Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 441 Federico Rios M 21 M2029 Salem OR 17:34.0 17:24.0 5:37 1 94 1 21
2 318 Tyler Ramm-Gramenz M 31 M3039 Salem OR 20:00.0 19:42.3 6:21 2 94 1 20
3 458 Seaton Drebitko M 31 M3039 Salem OR 20:27.0 20:17.0 6:32 3 94 2 20
4 288 John Miller M 60 M6069 Salem OR 20:29.0 20:19.0 6:33 4 94 1 6
5 406 Connor Young M 18 M1619 Salem OR 20:41.0 20:31.0 6:37 5 94 1 2
6 283 Damian Mecham M 27 M2029 Salem OR 20:45.9 20:35.9 6:38 6 94 2 21
7 432 Luis Juarez M 26 M2029 Salem OR 20:57.7 20:47.7 6:42 7 94 3 21
8 239 Leonel Jines M 25 M2029 Mt Angel OR 21:21.8 21:11.8 6:50 8 94 4 21
9 333 Raul Romero M 42 M4049 Portland OR 21:24.3 21:14.3 6:51 9 94 1 17
10 253 Kristina Krieger F 33 F3039 Woodburn OR 21:38.5 21:28.5 6:55 1 181 1 54
11 181 Jack Fowler M 20 M2029 Dallas OR 21:42.2 21:32.2 6:56 10 94 5 21
12 256 Sarah Lautenbach F 34 F3039 Salem OR 21:55.2 21:45.2 7:01 2 181 2 54
13 331 Raul Rodriguez M 27 M2029 Salem OR 22:01.7 21:51.7 7:03 11 94 6 21
14 138 Eric Brown M 33 M3039 Salem OR 22:06.2 21:56.2 7:04 12 94 3 20
15 424 Shawn Bowman M Salem OR 22:07.2 21:57.2 7:04 13 94
16 407 Kaden Young M 14 M1115 Salem OR 22:14.5 22:04.5 7:07 14 94 1 7
17 421 Stephanie Robins F 33 F3039 Salem OR 22:15.0 22:05.0 7:07 3 181 3 54
18 236 Ambi Howell F 22 F2029 Salem OR 22:20.4 22:10.4 7:09 4 181 1 33
19 281 Koby McCorkle M 33 M3039 Redmond OR 22:34.2 22:24.2 7:13 15 94 4 20
20 273 Paige Martin F 37 F3039 Salem OR 23:35.4 22:32.3 7:16 5 181 4 54
21 198 Kate Gillem F 25 F2029 Salem OR 22:45.3 22:35.3 7:17 6 181 2 33
22 341 Paul Sacco M 50 M5059 Salem OR 23:25.5 22:47.8 7:21 16 94 1 9
23 313 Job Pozos-Avila M 36 M3039 Salem OR 23:29.9 23:19.0 7:31 17 94 5 20
24 129 Matthew Blount M 12 M1115 Salem OR 24:26.1 23:51.5 7:41 18 94 2 7
25 120 Cory Beckmann M 12 M1115 Salem OR 24:21.8 24:11.7 7:48 19 94 3 7
26 182 John Fowler M 50 M5059 Dallas OR 24:38.8 24:15.2 7:49 20 94 2 9
27 111 Dave Bashaw M 57 M5059 Salem OR 24:43.7 24:28.5 7:53 21 94 3 9
28 212 Benjamin Hancock M 13 M1115 Salem OR 25:21.7 24:34.8 7:55 22 94 4 7
29 346 Mark Schearer M 23 M2029 Salem OR 24:54.8 24:35.6 7:55 23 94 7 21
30 345 Erica Schearer F 24 F2029 Salem OR 24:54.8 24:36.7 7:56 7 181 3 33
31 121 Renae Beckmann F 17 F1519 Salem OR 24:49.5 24:39.5 7:57 8 181 1 15
32 301 Matt Nikkel M 31 M3039 Salem OR 24:53.8 24:42.2 7:58 24 94 6 20
33 415 Laura McConnell F Salem OR 25:51.3 24:43.6 7:58 9 181
34 158 Avra Cohen F 49 F4049 Salem OR 25:22.9 25:04.1 8:05 10 181 1 38
35 118 Alan Beckmann M 19 M1619 Salem OR 25:14.9 25:04.4 8:05 25 94 2 2
36 303 Joe Oliver M 37 M3039 Salem OR 26:10.2 25:07.0 8:06 26 94 7 20
37 440 Joel Turner M 41 M4049 Salem OR 25:17.7 25:07.7 8:06 27 94 2 17
38 311 Lynn Piper F 39 F3039 Salem OR 25:33.9 25:20.8 8:10 11 181 5 54
39 362 Dennis Smith M 48 M4049 Salem OR 25:32.0 25:22.0 8:10 28 94 3 17
40 403 Ronald Worst M 42 M4049 Aumsville OR 25:44.3 25:24.4 8:11 29 94 4 17
41 298 Daniel Nelson M 27 M2029 Salem OR 25:39.4 25:28.8 8:13 30 94 8 21
42 342 Estela Sanchez F 41 F4049 Portland OR 25:40.7 25:30.7 8:13 12 181 2 38
43 245 Hillary Kapan M 61 M6069 Webster Groves MO 25:48.5 25:37.2 8:15 31 94 2 6
44 220 Monica Hawkins F 33 F3039 Salem OR 25:59.6 25:47.4 8:19 13 181 6 54
45 179 Alana Fontaine F 34 F3039 Salem OR 26:04.5 25:54.5 8:21 14 181 7 54
46 202 Tom Golden M 41 M4049 Salem OR 26:05.7 25:55.7 8:21 32 94 5 17
47 150 Levis Chaidez M 30 M3039 Salem OR 26:17.9 26:06.0 8:25 33 94 8 20
48 289 Joshua Miller M 35 M3039 Salem OR 26:22.7 26:08.9 8:25 34 94 9 20
49 373 Sean Stewart M 44 M4049 Salem OR 26:54.3 26:12.6 8:27 35 94 6 17
50 380 Jennifer Utter F 40 F4049 Keizer OR 26:28.7 26:13.1 8:27 15 181 3 38
51 175 Alex Emry M 23 M2029 Salem OR 27:52.4 26:34.3 8:34 36 94 9 21
52 234 Josh Horrocks M Salem OR 27:01.9 26:34.8 8:34 37 94
53 107 Grace Bailey F 22 F2029 Salem OR 28:04.4 26:46.0 8:37 16 181 4 33
54 159 Esther Collmer F 27 F2029 Salem OR 27:34.0 26:51.8 8:39 17 181 5 33
55 229 Kyle Hoesterey M 32 M3039 Salem OR 28:15.0 27:10.5 8:45 38 94 10 20
56 410 Kathleen Zaragoza F 58 F5059 Salem OR 27:34.0 27:18.4 8:48 18 181 1 18
57 254 Eric Lampert M 33 M3039 Salem OR 28:04.4 27:51.3 8:58 39 94 11 20
58 306 Melody Parr F 41 F4049 Salem OR 28:14.5 27:53.1 8:59 19 181 4 38
59 393 Michael Williams M 1 M0110 Salem OR 28:09.2 27:54.5 8:59 40 94 1 3
60 454 Megan Gould F 32 F3039 Salem OR 28:19.1 27:57.1 9:00 20 181 8 54
61 135 Susan Brainard F 56 F5059 Salem OR 28:14.2 27:57.5 9:00 21 181 2 18
62 461 Vickie Malkasian F 62 F6069 Salem OR 28:18.0 27:58.0 9:01 22 181 1 9
63 140 Michael Bryson M 52 M5059 Salem OR 28:31.8 28:02.2 9:02 41 94 4 9
64 431 Laura Metzger F 50 F5059 Salem OR 28:16.0 28:06.0 9:03 23 181 3 18
65 304 Barb Ostrom F 67 F6069 Salem OR 28:51.7 28:09.4 9:04 24 181 2 9
66 340 Cheryl Sacco F 49 F4049 Salem OR 28:53.0 28:13.2 9:05 25 181 5 38
67 326 Michael Reed M 48 M4049 Dallas OR 29:12.8 28:19.6 9:08 42 94 7 17
68 374 Jennifer Stout F 35 F3039 Tualatin OR 28:44.0 28:34.0 9:12 26 181 9 54
69 241 Heather Johnson F 39 F3039 Salem OR 28:53.0 28:34.0 9:12 27 181 10 54
70 339 Alec Sacco M 20 M2029 Salem OR 29:20.2 28:38.3 9:14 43 94 10 21
71 425 Drew Bowman M Salem OR 29:07.9 28:49.9 9:17 44 94
72 104 Ana Angel F 23 F2029 Salem OR 29:05.1 28:53.2 9:18 28 181 6 33
73 219 Alison Hattan F 26 F2029 Salem OK 29:36.6 28:53.6 9:18 29 181 7 33
74 414 Lisa Bishop F Salem OR 30:05.4 28:56.6 9:19 30 181
75 238 Kasi Jeffries F 38 F3039 Salem OR 29:12.3 29:02.3 9:21 31 181 11 54
76 430 Michael Jeffries M 39 M3039 Salem OR 29:12.3 29:02.3 9:21 45 94 12 20
77 214 Suzanne Hanes F 47 F4049 Salem OR 29:19.7 29:09.7 9:24 32 181 6 38
78 309 Sharon Peerenboom F 60 F6069 Salem OR 30:01.1 29:11.5 9:24 33 181 3 9
79 142 Lyndsay Burton F 36 F3039 Salem OR 30:19.4 29:16.0 9:26 34 181 12 54
80 456 Molly Truszinski F 21 F2029 Salem OR 29:27.0 29:17.0 9:26 35 181 8 33
81 169 Amber Dickinson F 37 F3039 Salem OR 29:33.0 29:23.0 9:28 36 181 13 54
82 193 Kirra Gehring F 16 F1519 Fairbury IL 30:21.8 29:26.5 9:29 37 181 2 15
83 154 Carolyn Childs F 27 F2029 Keizer OR 29:42.4 29:31.1 9:31 38 181 9 33
84 324 Ryan Recinos M 29 M2029 Salem OR 30:43.5 29:32.0 9:31 46 94 11 21
85 323 Amanda Recinos F 29 F2029 Salem OR 30:43.8 29:34.8 9:32 39 181 10 33
86 201 Walop Glinphratum M 53 M5059 Salem OR 30:44.7 29:40.2 9:33 47 94 5 9
87 447 Kate Bradley F 29 F2029 Salem OR 29:53.3 29:43.3 9:34 40 181 11 33
88 357 Tyler Shockley M 25 M2029 Salem OR 30:43.5 29:59.8 9:40 48 94 12 21
89 307 Yvon Pasco F 33 F3039 Salem OR 30:17.0 30:07.0 9:42 41 181 14 54
90 115 Ben Baucum M 40 M4049 Canby OR 31:34.9 30:11.7 9:44 49 94 8 17
91 116 Brenna Baucum F 34 F3039 Salem OR 31:34.8 30:13.6 9:44 42 181 15 54
92 227 Melissa Herrell F 43 F4049 Edgewood WA 31:08.1 30:20.0 9:46 43 181 7 38
93 259 Lindsay Lebreton F 41 F4049 The Dalles OR 31:36.5 30:20.8 9:47 44 181 8 38
94 480 Runner Unknown M Salem OR 30:35.0 30:25.0 9:48 50 94
95 470 Runner Unknown M Salem OR 30:41.0 30:31.0 9:50 51 94
96 400 Pam Woods F 55 F5059 Turner OR 30:42.0 30:32.0 9:50 45 181 4 18
97 471 Jordyn Smith F Salem OR 30:42.0 30:32.0 9:50 46 181
98 213 Carolyn Hancock F 54 F5059 Salem OR 31:21.8 30:32.6 9:50 47 181 5 18
99 349 Jodie Schlafer F 36 F3039 Salem OR 31:22.3 30:33.5 9:51 48 181 16 54
100 437 Judy Marks F Salem OR 31:20.2 30:43.1 9:54 49 181
101 428 Hannah Childress F 18 F1519 Keizer OR 30:55.5 30:45.5 9:54 50 181 3 15
102 330 Spencer Rockwell M 39 M3039 Salem OR 32:08.9 30:48.3 9:55 52 94 13 20
103 329 Amy Rockwell F 42 F4049 Salem OR 32:06.5 30:48.4 9:55 51 181 9 38
104 332 Cari Rogers F 24 F2029 Salem OR 31:31.3 30:55.5 9:58 52 181 12 33
105 378 Rebekkah Tipton F 23 F2029 Salem OR 31:38.6 30:56.0 9:58 53 181 13 33
106 399 Jace Woods M 22 M2029 Turner OR 31:12.9 31:02.9 10:00 53 94 13 21
107 251 Theresa Kollars F 58 F5059 Salem OR 31:20.9 31:05.3 10:01 54 181 6 18
108 242 Christopher Jones M 36 M3039 Salem OR 31:19.6 31:09.6 10:02 54 94 14 20
109 295 Andrea Munoz F 32 F3039 Salem OR 31:21.0 31:11.0 10:03 55 181 17 54
110 319 Eliana Rasmussen F 8 F0110 Keizer OR 31:38.2 31:25.9 10:07 56 181 1 4
111 321 Matt Rasmussen M 34 M3039 Keizer OR 31:38.8 31:26.9 10:08 55 94 15 20
112 365 April Snell F 40 F4049 Salem OR 32:04.3 31:27.7 10:08 57 181 10 38
113 257 Bailey Le Breton F 17 F1519 The Dalles OR 32:54.3 31:39.0 10:12 58 181 4 15
114 194 Rhet Gehring M 11 M1115 Fairbury IL 32:34.6 31:39.2 10:12 56 94 5 7
115 258 Zoe Le Breton F 12 F1115 The Dalles OR 32:55.1 31:39.7 10:12 59 181 1 2
116 260 Ryan Lebreton M 41 M4049 The Dalles OR 33:00.8 31:43.7 10:13 57 94 9 17
117 101 Melanie Abrahamson-Sommer F 39 F3039 Salem OR 31:59.2 31:46.0 10:14 60 181 18 54
118 195 Natalie Gentry F 32 F3039 Salem OR 32:41.9 31:50.3 10:15 61 181 19 54
119 408 Shane Young M 21 M2029 Salem OR 32:35.4 31:51.9 10:16 58 94 14 21
120 178 Pedro Flores M 42 M4049 Portland OR 32:07.1 31:57.1 10:18 59 94 10 17
121 327 Carolyn Reil F 29 F2029 Salem OR 32:40.3 31:58.9 10:18 62 181 14 33
122 109 Chandra Barley F 46 F4049 Salem OR 32:21.1 32:03.3 10:20 63 181 11 38
123 161 Erika Conjugacion F 30 F3039 Salem OR 32:45.8 32:22.3 10:26 64 181 20 54
124 269 Tami Long F 34 F3039 Albany OR 33:33.2 32:29.6 10:28 65 181 21 54
125 199 Sandy Gillis F 35 F3039 Keizer OR 33:33.5 32:30.2 10:28 66 181 22 54
126 284 Angelica Mejia F 17 F1519 Salem OR 32:48.6 32:35.2 10:30 67 181 5 15
127 102 Florence Aguirre F 28 F2029 Salem OR 33:05.7 32:36.8 10:30 68 181 15 33
128 285 Carmelo Mejia M 54 M5059 Salem OR 32:51.2 32:38.0 10:31 60 94 6 9
129 351 Sasia Schumacher F 32 F3039 Salem OR 33:36.4 32:57.5 10:37 69 181 23 54
130 451 Alyssa Walters F 25 F2029 Hillsboro OR 33:23.0 32:58.0 10:37 70 181 16 33
131 110 Alyssa Barnes F 21 F2029 Salem OR 33:58.9 32:58.3 10:37 71 181 17 33
132 146 Austin Carr M 21 M2029 Salem OR 33:58.7 32:58.5 10:37 61 94 15 21
133 335 Stuart Rue M 41 M4049 Salem OR 34:19.1 33:05.3 10:39 62 94 11 17
134 176 Sarah Evans F 38 F3039 Salem OR 34:18.1 33:05.7 10:40 72 181 24 54
135 359 Pam Sichting F 57 F5059 Roseburg OR 33:27.6 33:05.8 10:40 73 181 7 18
136 398 Pam Woodcock F Sublimith OR 33:52.9 33:13.5 10:42 74 181
137 248 Kelli Ketover F 47 F4049 Salem OR 33:28.3 33:18.3 10:44 75 181 12 38
138 364 Leanna Smith F 49 F4049 Salem OR 33:28.7 33:18.7 10:44 76 181 13 38
139 314 Terrence Pratt M 70 M7099 Salem OR 34:02.7 33:31.3 10:48 63 94 1 4
140 353 Helen Shafran F 52 F5059 Salem OR 33:42.8 33:32.8 10:48 77 181 8 18
141 387 Lora Villa F 22 F2029 Albany OR 34:14.7 33:44.0 10:52 78 181 18 33
142 385 Christine Villa F 38 F3039 Albany OR 34:14.7 33:44.5 10:52 79 181 25 54
143 338 Eleni Ruzicka F 36 F3039 Albany OR 34:26.1 33:48.1 10:53 80 181 26 54
144 167 Roger Dannen M 76 M7099 Sherwood OR 34:40.8 33:49.0 10:54 64 94 2 4
145 235 Kate Horrocks F 36 F3039 Salem OR 34:20.9 33:53.3 10:55 81 181 27 54
146 233 Sofia Hopper F 14 F1115 Salem OR 34:33.5 34:23.5 11:05 82 181 2 2
147 472 Mackenzie Rybalko F 25 F2029 Salem OR 34:38.0 34:31.0 11:07 83 181 19 33
148 363 Lauren Smith F 36 F3039 Salem OR 35:09.1 34:33.7 11:08 84 181 28 54
149 296 Anne Murray F 52 F5059 Salem OR 34:54.9 34:44.9 11:12 85 181 9 18
150 268 Vikkie Leonardo F 56 F5059 Salem OR 34:55.1 34:45.1 11:12 86 181 10 18
151 191 Cheryl Garcia F 36 F3039 Winter Springs FL 35:23.9 34:52.0 11:14 87 181 29 54
152 160 Brooke Conjugacion F 28 F2029 Salem OR 35:15.7 34:52.0 11:14 88 181 20 33
153 226 Katrina Henry F 29 F2029 Sweet Home OR 36:16.0 35:14.5 11:21 89 181 21 33
154 444 Jennifer Hanson F 37 F3039 Salem OR 36:02.0 35:31.7 11:27 90 181 30 54
155 366 Alisha Snyder F 28 F2029 Donald OR 36:43.1 36:12.3 11:40 91 181 22 33
156 144 Jacob Butler M 24 M2029 Springfield OR 37:09.6 36:12.9 11:40 65 94 16 21
157 249 Michael Kite M 37 M3039 Salem OR 37:17.0 36:16.2 11:41 66 94 16 20
158 197 Jenn Gilbert F 44 F4049 Salem OR 36:39.8 36:18.1 11:42 92 181 14 38
159 250 Rachel Kite F 38 F3039 Salem OR 37:20.2 36:19.4 11:42 93 181 31 54
160 427 Ellie Bowman F Salem OR 37:01.8 36:29.3 11:45 94 181
161 426 Laura Bowman F Salem OR 37:02.5 36:30.2 11:45 95 181
162 350 Heidi Schulz F 42 F4049 Salem OR 37:24.2 36:31.5 11:46 96 181 15 38
163 388 Viviana Villa F 18 F1519 Albany OR 37:11.3 36:34.2 11:47 97 181 6 15
164 270 Bobbi Lunsford F 37 F3039 Salem OR 37:03.6 36:43.6 11:50 98 181 32 54
165 277 Patty Mason F 37 F3039 Salem OR 37:07.6 36:49.8 11:52 99 181 33 54
166 119 Cliff Beckmann M 48 M4049 Salem OR 38:18.2 36:56.0 11:54 67 94 12 17
167 247 Bob Kelly M 73 M7099 Salem OR 38:00.2 37:08.9 11:58 68 94 3 4
168 143 Judy Buss F 57 F5059 Lyons Oregon 37:51.0 37:19.7 12:01 18 100 OR 11
169 162 Colleen Conniff F 48 F4049 Corvallis OR 38:09.2 37:36.6 12:07 101 181 16 38
170 122 Tammie Beckmann F 43 F4049 Salem OR 39:01.6 37:40.7 12:08 102 181 17 38
171 184 Robyn Fox F 44 F4049 Salem OR 39:05.3 37:40.8 12:08 103 181 18 38
172 185 Tim Fox M 45 M4049 Salem OR 39:07.5 37:42.2 12:09 69 94 13 17
173 170 Kelsey Dizney F 35 F3039 Salem OR 38:27.7 38:05.4 12:16 104 181 34 54
174 367 Jill Snyder F 51 F5059 Salem OR 38:30.7 38:07.3 12:17 105 181 12 18
175 377 Bonnie Taylor F 36 F3039 Lyons OR 38:44.1 38:11.9 12:18 106 181 35 54
176 147 Gabriella Caso F 7 F0110 Salem OR 39:19.9 38:12.3 12:18 107 181 2 4
177 149 Theresa Caso F 40 F4049 Salem OR 39:19.8 38:12.4 12:18 108 181 19 38
178 266 Michael Leonardo M 26 M2029 Salem OR 38:24.7 38:14.7 12:19 70 94 17 21
179 267 Victor Leonardo M 57 M5059 Salem OR 38:26.9 38:16.9 12:20 71 94 7 9
180 276 Debbie Maryanov F 47 F4049 Salem OR 39:04.8 38:30.8 12:24 109 181 20 38
181 255 Tirzah Lanoie F 36 F3039 Keizer OR 39:03.6 38:30.9 12:24 110 181 36 54
182 382 Theresa Vanwinkle F 45 F4049 Salem OR 39:34.0 38:41.7 12:28 111 181 21 38
183 123 Allison Bennett F 44 F4049 Salem OR 39:45.7 39:05.4 12:35 112 181 22 38
184 279 Danielle Mastropietro F 34 F3039 Albany OR 39:44.7 39:07.7 12:36 113 181 37 54
185 148 Malachi Caso M 8 M0110 Salem OR 39:19.9 39:09.9 12:37 72 94 2 3
186 297 Abigail Neilan F 38 F3039 McMinnville OR 40:12.1 39:10.6 12:37 114 181 38 54
187 192 Katie Gauthier F 43 F4049 Keizer OR 39:52.9 39:11.8 12:37 115 181 23 38
188 244 Elizabeth Juarez F 39 F3039 Keizer OR 39:49.2 39:20.6 12:40 116 181 39 54
189 352 Destinee Schuster F 41 F4049 Gervais OR 39:41.8 39:30.4 12:43 117 181 24 38
190 215 Mike Harrahill M 64 M6069 Salem OR 40:04.1 39:30.4 12:43 73 94 3 6
191 211 Alana Hampton F 16 F1519 Albany OR 40:11.1 39:35.7 12:45 118 181 7 15
192 225 Courtney Hennings F 29 F2029 Salem OR 40:21.0 39:58.9 12:53 119 181 23 33
193 299 Dorothy Nelson F 40 F4049 Salem OR 41:15.5 40:06.0 12:55 120 181 25 38
194 200 Keely Glassley F 51 F5059 Happy Valley OR 40:27.7 40:09.9 12:56 121 181 13 18
195 376 Anita Sundberg F 49 F4049 Nanaimo BC 41:08.0 40:15.7 12:58 122 181 26 38
196 152 Leanna Chapin F 41 F4049 Salem OR 40:32.5 40:22.5 13:00 123 181 27 38
197 274 Richard Martin M 43 M4049 Salem OR 41:48.0 40:45.1 13:07 74 94 14 17
198 216 Trisha Harrahill F 58 F5059 Salem OR 42:59.0 42:17.4 13:37 124 181 14 18
199 371 Juli Stephenson F 46 F4049 Salem OR 43:23.6 42:34.0 13:43 125 181 28 38
200 391 Shiann Weatherly F 19 F1519 Albany OR 43:20.7 42:47.2 13:47 126 181 8 15
201 177 Noemi Flores F 31 F3039 Salem OR 43:10.0 43:00.0 13:51 127 181 40 54
202 328 Brittany Rios F 31 F3039 Salem OR 43:10.3 43:00.3 13:51 128 181 41 54
203 355 Megan Shields F 20 F2029 Albany OR 43:51.1 43:05.9 13:53 129 181 24 33
204 389 Karen Wagner F 68 F6069 Salem OR 44:13.2 43:12.9 13:55 130 181 4 9
205 390 Lee Wagner M 73 M7099 Salem OR 44:14.7 43:14.4 13:56 75 94 4 4
206 423 Karl Dettwyler M 35 M3039 Silverton OR 44:30.0 43:26.8 14:00 76 94 17 20
207 386 Elijio Villa M 41 M4049 Albany OR 43:57.0 43:30.9 14:01 77 94 15 17
208 302 Maria Norstrom F 65 F6069 Salem OR 43:46.4 43:36.4 14:03 131 181 5 9
209 105 Akasia Arrell F 18 F1519 Albany OR 44:16.7 43:38.2 14:03 132 181 9 15
210 168 Teala Deister F 24 F2029 Springfield OR 45:35.5 44:39.3 14:23 133 181 25 33
211 222 Max Hebing M 25 M2029 Salem OR 45:54.3 44:56.6 14:28 78 94 18 21
212 221 Audrey Hebing F 23 F2029 Salem OR 45:54.6 44:56.6 14:28 134 181 26 33
213 394 Nina Williams F 34 F3039 Salem OR 46:00.9 45:01.6 14:30 135 181 42 54
214 395 Shasta Williams F 30 F3039 Salem OR 46:02.6 45:02.8 14:30 136 181 43 54
215 290 Marjorie Miller F 33 F3039 Medford OR 45:58.0 45:10.7 14:33 137 181 44 54
216 325 Jennifer Reding F 48 F4049 Salem OR 46:06.4 45:21.9 14:37 138 181 29 38
217 180 Sabrina Foward F 47 F4049 Keizer OR 46:06.8 45:22.6 14:37 139 181 30 38
218 243 Harshavardh Joshi M 26 M2029 Rancho Cordova CA 45:56.7 45:43.0 14:43 79 94 19 21
219 113 Maya Basinger F 8 F0110 Keizer OR 46:56.0 46:46.0 15:04 140 181 3 4
220 112 Daniel Basinger M 38 M3039 Keizer OR 46:56.6 46:46.6 15:04 80 94 18 20
221 139 Gretchen Brunner F 41 F4049 Dayton OR 48:02.8 47:27.6 15:17 141 181 31 38
222 467 Gus Brunner M 10 M0110 Salem OR 48:10.4 47:36.0 15:20 81 94 3 3
223 417 Alan Murray M 66 M6069 Salem OR 48:45.3 47:47.8 15:24 82 94 4 6
224 419 Kavin Murray M 25 M2029 Salem OR 48:45.9 47:49.1 15:24 83 94 20 21
225 473 Steven Broncheau M 41 M4049 Salem OR 48:31.4 47:51.2 15:25 84 94 16 17
226 370 Jennifer Stephens F 42 F4049 Salem OR 48:33.7 47:54.5 15:26 142 181 32 38
227 188 Rodney Free M 64 M6069 Springfield OR 49:54.1 48:36.1 15:39 85 94 5 6
228 187 Paula Free F 65 F6069 Springfield OR 49:54.1 48:36.5 15:39 143 181 6 9
229 114 Megan Bass F 26 F2029 Scio OR 49:44.4 48:42.3 15:41 144 181 27 33
230 230 Brooke Hopper F 40 F4049 Salem OR 50:24.0 50:14.0 16:11 145 181 33 38
231 231 Gabriella Hopper F 18 F1519 Salem OR 50:24.0 50:14.0 16:11 146 181 10 15
232 232 Oscar Hopper M 45 M4049 Salem OR 50:26.0 50:16.0 16:11 86 94 17 17
233 381 Robin Van Agtmael F 35 F3039 Aumsville OR 50:45.0 50:23.8 16:14 147 181 45 54
234 217 Sheree Hart F 27 F2029 Salem OR 52:03.0 51:16.8 16:31 148 181 28 33
235 404 Chris Yearby M 36 M3039 Salem OR 52:38.6 51:49.4 16:41 87 94 19 20
236 405 Monique Yearby F 36 F3039 Salem OR 53:03.7 52:14.6 16:49 149 181 46 54
237 153 Cecy Chavez F 36 F3039 Keizer OR 52:48.7 52:19.6 16:51 150 181 47 54
238 141 Buffi Burke F 49 F4049 Salem OR 52:46.0 52:36.0 16:56 151 181 34 38
239 103 Christian Allise M 14 M1115 Salem OR 53:49.5 52:39.7 16:57 88 94 6 7
240 300 Malik Nelson Allise M 11 M1115 Salem OR 53:54.3 52:44.8 16:59 89 94 7 7
241 344 Andrea Schamp F 47 F4049 Salem OR 54:18.5 53:05.3 17:06 152 181 35 38
242 420 Sandy Miller F 52 F5059 Salem OR 54:22.2 53:24.6 17:12 153 181 15 18
243 418 Denise Murray F 64 F6069 Salem OR 54:23.2 53:27.6 17:13 154 181 7 9
244 265 Delia Lemos Silva F 69 F6069 Salem OR 55:15.0 54:08.0 17:26 155 181 8 9
245 271 Scott Lytle M 53 M5059 Anchorage AK 55:01.9 54:15.3 17:28 90 94 8 9
246 361 Jaime Silva M 63 M6069 Salem OR 55:33.0 54:25.4 17:32 91 94 6 6
247 293 Cecilia Moreno F 18 F1519 Albany OR 55:10.0 54:27.5 17:32 156 181 11 15
248 392 Miyah Weidenbach F 17 F1519 Albany OR 55:43.5 55:01.0 17:43 157 181 12 15
249 308 Merideth Patterson F 37 F3039 Salem OR 56:39.5 55:33.4 17:53 158 181 48 54
250 272 Tiffany Maloney F 37 F3039 St. Louis MO 56:39.9 55:34.6 17:54 159 181 49 54
251 190 Kaytlan Garcher F 24 F2029 Silverton OR 56:48.4 55:43.3 17:57 160 181 29 33
252 171 Nicole Dolan F 24 F2029 Salem OR 56:54.1 55:49.0 17:58 161 181 30 33
253 356 Chaille Shipps F 74 F7099 Salem OR 56:34.2 55:57.2 18:01 162 181 1 1
254 278 Tatyana Mason F 19 F1519 Albany OR 57:03.1 56:27.3 18:11 163 181 13 15
255 343 Terry Santini F 56 F5059 Albany OR 57:29.2 56:49.4 18:18 164 181 16 18
256 375 Jaclyn Stover F 36 F3039 Albany OR 57:34.9