Overall Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1236 James Julian M 37 M3539 Salem OR 1:26:20.9 1:26:18.2 6:36 1 54 1 10
2 1201 Myk Rose M 32 M3034 Monmouth OR 1:29:23.3 1:29:20.3 6:50 2 54 1 4
3 1229 Jason Dormeyer M 39 M3539 Monmouth OR 1:34:21.2 1:34:14.3 7:12 3 54 2 10
4 1233 Ross Newman M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 1:35:52.7 1:35:51.8 7:20 4 54 2 4
5 1235 Kara Dahl F 34 F3034 Brooks OR 1:37:36.6 1:37:29.2 7:27 1 62 1 10
6 1232 Sean McLean M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:39:19.8 1:39:07.0 7:34 5 54 3 10
7 300 Amber Perdue F 36 F3539 Central Point OR 1:39:34.6 1:39:23.2 7:36 2 62 1 7
8 252 Whitney Campbell F 27 F2529 Walla Walla WA 1:39:32.6 1:39:25.2 7:36 3 62 1 6
9 255 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:41:06.8 1:41:05.2 7:43 6 54 1 9
10 279 Andrew Larkin M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:43:10.3 1:42:43.8 7:51 7 54 4 10
11 1218 Kate Willett F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:43:58.7 1:43:53.3 7:56 4 62 1 11
12 1220 James Wilson M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 1:44:53.2 1:44:51.3 8:01 8 54 1 3
13 121 Chandra Bath F 32 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 1:45:29.7 1:45:26.4 8:03 5 62 2 10
14 1227 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 1:45:29.1 1:45:27.3 8:03 9 54 1 8
15 264 Grant Forrest M 52 M5054 Newport OR 1:48:25.7 1:48:18.8 8:17 10 54 2 3
16 1205 Bo Shrum M 32 M3034 Creswell OR 1:48:55.2 1:48:44.8 8:19 11 54 3 4
17 1225 Rachel Wortman F 34 F3034 Roseburg OR 1:49:42.9 1:49:20.4 8:21 6 62 3 10
18 1216 Kathy Ward F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:49:39.1 1:49:35.3 8:22 7 62 1 4
19 211 Eric Baughman M 40 M4044 McMinnville OR 1:50:17.4 1:50:06.3 8:25 12 54 1 7
20 1231 Leah Kirkland F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:50:48.5 1:50:43.8 8:28 8 62 1 9
21 280 Brandi Libby F 41 F4044 Shedd OR 1:52:29.5 1:52:19.6 8:35 9 62 2 11
22 218 Justin Bazzano M 36 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:53:01.9 1:52:52.1 8:37 13 54 5 10
23 1206 Dave Shunk M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:53:46.8 1:53:19.2 8:40 14 54 1 4
24 1230 Douglas Gagnon M 38 M3539 Denver CO 1:55:24.2 1:55:20.8 8:49 15 54 6 10
25 1219 Greg Wilson M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:55:44.8 1:55:35.9 8:50 16 54 2 9
26 1209 Aaron Staniak M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:55:55.3 1:55:38.9 8:50 17 54 1 3
27 270 Julie Herring F 34 F3034 Lebanon OR 1:55:58.9 1:55:53.3 8:51 10 62 4 10
28 1203 Sarah Sedwick F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:56:35.8 1:56:26.1 8:54 11 62 2 7
29 287 Emily McKay F 44 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:57:05.9 1:57:03.6 8:57 12 62 3 11
30 1228 Brien Dodd M 62 M6064 Orange CA 1:57:42.8 1:57:34.9 8:59 18 54 2 4
31 261 Emily Farthing F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:58:21.2 1:58:13.1 9:02 13 62 5 10
32 293 Julie Meyer F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:58:58.0 1:58:54.8 9:05 14 62 3 7
33 258 Doug Darst M 46 M4549 Keizer OR 1:59:20.0 1:59:06.7 9:06 19 54 3 9
34 263 Tom Fisher M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 1:59:17.3 1:59:08.8 9:06 20 54 4 4
35 1200 Nate Peterson M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:59:59.7 1:59:41.6 9:09 21 54 2 7
36 206 Tyler Anderson M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 2:00:00.1 1:59:42.1 9:09 22 54 2 3
37 1221 John Wilson M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 2:00:03.4 1:59:50.5 9:09 23 54 7 10
38 290 Sarah McKittrick F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:00:29.6 2:00:24.3 9:12 15 62 6 10
39 281 Christina Luedtke F 25 F2529 Salem OR 2:01:03.0 2:00:56.1 9:14 16 62 2 6
40 1202 Jennifer Rouse F 37 F3539 Albany OR 2:01:25.9 2:01:12.9 9:16 17 62 4 7
41 295 Bill Montgomery M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 2:02:04.0 2:01:55.0 9:19 24 54 2 8
42 277 Adam Johnson M 40 M4044 Bainbridge Island WA 2:06:53.5 2:06:29.3 9:40 25 54 3 7
43 266 Kori Frasier F 60 F6064 Coquille OR 2:10:23.5 2:10:19.0 9:57 18 62 2 4
44 1222 Bob Winchester M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 2:11:04.5 2:10:50.4 10:00 26 54 3 8
45 288 Joshua McKinnon M 18 M1519 Sweet Home OR 2:13:22.6 2:12:59.5 10:10 27 54 1 2
46 299 William Odom M 49 M4549 Maryville TN 2:15:35.2 2:15:17.5 10:20 28 54 4 9
47 172 Jennifer Knopp F 33 F3034 Creswell OR 2:15:35.7 2:15:27.2 10:21 19 62 7 10
48 1210 April Strouse F 46 F4549 Central Point OR 2:16:49.9 2:16:32.6 10:26 20 62 2 9
49 108 Jennifer Aleshire F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 2:17:53.3 2:17:42.4 10:31 21 62 4 11
50 286 Will Matthews M 27 M2529 Ridgefield WA 2:18:51.3 2:18:42.3 10:36 29 54 3 3
51 224 Tammy Bersin F 60 F6064 Salem OR 2:19:55.7 2:19:32.2 10:40 22 62 3 4
52 273 Shawn Hubbell M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:20:06.1 2:19:59.4 10:42 30 54 5 9
53 182 Karla Ramsdal F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:20:06.0 2:19:59.5 10:42 23 62 3 9
54 272 Joe Hornsby M 44 M4044 Brentwood CA 2:20:16.4 2:20:05.2 10:42 31 54 4 7
55 122 Michael Bohl M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 2:20:24.6 2:20:18.4 10:43 32 54 8 10
56 1234 David Nojiri M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:20:29.6 2:20:23.8 10:44 33 54 6 9
57 251 Hong Bui F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:21:27.7 2:21:15.6 10:47 24 62 5 11
58 175 Teresa Middleton F 57 F5559 Roseburg OR 2:21:31.9 2:21:18.8 10:48 25 62 1 7
59 1217 Brittni Whitehead F 19 F1519 Beaverton OR 2:23:07.1 2:22:47.0 10:54 26 62 1 2
60 1211 Evan Thornhill M 19 M1519 Beaverton OR 2:23:07.3 2:22:47.2 10:54 34 54 2 2
61 1204 Trina Shanaman F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:23:09.3 2:22:52.9 10:55 27 62 4 9
62 282 Todd Luedtke M 57 M5559 Meridian ID 2:25:23.0 2:25:15.6 11:06 35 54 4 8
63 1207 Adam Smith M 36 M3539 Albany OR 2:26:01.5 2:25:56.7 11:09 36 54 9 10
64 1208 Dana Smith F 33 F3034 Albany OR 2:26:02.1 2:25:58.0 11:09 28 62 8 10
65 156 Amy Goddard F 44 F4044 Gardiner OR 2:27:13.6 2:26:58.5 11:14 29 62 6 11
66 170 Carrie Kehrein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:27:13.6 2:26:59.3 11:14 30 62 7 11
67 265 Mikie Franklin F 39 F3539 Sparks NV 2:27:16.8 2:27:05.7 11:14 31 62 5 7
68 269 Chris Hatch M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 2:27:47.9 2:27:33.1 11:16 37 54 3 4
69 274 Renee Irvin F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 2:31:12.5 2:30:57.3 11:32 32 62 2 7
70 285 Stacey Matthews F 29 F2529 Ridgefield WA 2:31:17.2 2:31:08.9 11:33 33 62 3 6
71 158 Kyoko Harrington F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:31:58.8 2:31:39.1 11:35 34 62 3 7
72 291 Katie Metzger F 28 F2529 Silverton OR 2:32:28.0 2:32:01.9 11:37 35 62 4 6
73 292 Tom Metzger M 59 M5559 Greenacres WA 2:32:29.3 2:32:03.6 11:37 38 54 5 8
74 278 Mike Kingsley M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 2:33:48.6 2:33:37.8 11:44 39 54 1 1
75 250 Jan Buhmann M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:34:04.2 2:33:48.1 11:45 40 54 6 8
76 276 Jasjeet Jhaj F 44 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 2:38:28.4 2:38:13.2 12:05 36 62 8 11
77 262 Gregory Finch M 60 M6064 Henderson NV 2:41:36.1 2:41:20.2 12:19 41 54 4 4
78 271 Jenny Hornsby F 46 F4549 Brentwood CA 2:43:05.8 2:42:54.6 12:27 37 62 5 9
79 1223 Eleanor Wolfe F 18 F1519 Corvallis OR 2:49:50.4 2:49:26.9 12:57 38 62 2 2
80 1224 Mark Wolfe M 55 M5559 Corvallis OR 2:49:51.8 2:49:28.7 12:57 42 54 7 8
81 197 Tammy Alverson F 57 F5559 Maineville OH 2:53:16.8 2:52:57.8 13:13 39 62 4 7
82 260 Dean Evans M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:53:38.0 2:53:16.9 13:14 43 54 7 9
83 283 Ron Lundeen M 44 M4044 Carnation WA 2:53:46.6 2:53:25.3 13:15 44 54 5 7
84 174 Charlotte Martin F 47 F4549 Springfield OR 2:53:36.9 2:53:30.2 13:15 40 62 6 9
85 236 Edward Bischopink M 71 M7074 Reno NV 2:55:59.3 2:55:34.1 13:25 45 54 1 2
86 165 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:55:53.2 2:55:41.3 13:25 41 62 7 9
87 289 Lori McKinnon F 43 F4044 Sweet Home OR 2:56:40.7 2:56:18.1 13:28 42 62 9 11
88 178 Patricia Neet F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 2:59:15.7 2:59:10.9 13:41 43 62 5 7
89 192 Maria Alaniz-Trumbauer F 41 F4044 Arp TX 2:59:35.2 2:59:14.2 13:41 44 62 10 11
90 1226 Nichole Zahner F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 3:03:11.2 3:02:54.7 13:58 45 62 9 10
91 1214 Jack Tipple M 70 M7074 San Francisco CA 3:03:50.7 3:03:31.9 14:01 46 54 2 2
92 259 Art Dietz M 84 M7599 Eugene OR 3:10:29.5 3:10:17.2 14:32 47 54 1 1
93 137 Jason Byrn M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 3:17:27.9 3:17:19.8 15:04 48 54 10 10
94 298 Laura Norton F 68 F6569 Forest Grove OR 3:17:39.4 3:17:26.9 15:05 46 62 1 3
95 284 Sally Lynch F 66 F6569 Portland OR 3:18:36.7 3:18:23.7 15:09 47 62 2 3
96 296 Dorene Morris F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 3:20:31.9 3:20:14.4 15:18 48 62 4 4
97 207 Gabe Bates M 46 M4549 Gardiner OR 3:29:29.0 3:29:03.1 15:58 49 54 8 9
98 140 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:32:29.6 3:32:16.6 16:13 49 62 3 3
99 254 Dan Chapman M 44 M4044 Woodburn OR 3:34:08.3 3:33:49.0 16:20 50 54 6 7
100 253 Angela Chapman F 43 F4044 Woodburn OR 3:34:08.1 3:33:49.2 16:20 50 62 11 11
101 120 Tina Ashling F 53 F5054 Portland OR 3:46:58.2 3:46:37.1 17:18 51 62 1 2
102 1212 Lauralee Thurston F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 3:48:46.2 3:48:24.7 17:27 52 62 1 1
103 1213 Lucas Thurston M 42 M4044 Portland OR 3:48:48.2 3:48:26.6 17:27 51 54 7 7

Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1236 James Julian M 37 M3539 Salem OR 1:26:20.9 1:26:18.2 6:36 1 54 1 10
2 1201 Myk Rose M 32 M3034 Monmouth OR 1:29:23.3 1:29:20.3 6:50 2 54 1 4
3 1229 Jason Dormeyer M 39 M3539 Monmouth OR 1:34:21.2 1:34:14.3 7:12 3 54 2 10
4 1233 Ross Newman M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 1:35:52.7 1:35:51.8 7:20 4 54 2 4
5 1232 Sean McLean M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:39:19.8 1:39:07.0 7:34 5 54 3 10
6 255 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:41:06.8 1:41:05.2 7:43 6 54 1 9
7 279 Andrew Larkin M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:43:10.3 1:42:43.8 7:51 7 54 4 10
8 1220 James Wilson M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 1:44:53.2 1:44:51.3 8:01 8 54 1 3
9 1227 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 1:45:29.1 1:45:27.3 8:03 9 54 1 8
10 264 Grant Forrest M 52 M5054 Newport OR 1:48:25.7 1:48:18.8 8:17 10 54 2 3
11 1205 Bo Shrum M 32 M3034 Creswell OR 1:48:55.2 1:48:44.8 8:19 11 54 3 4
12 211 Eric Baughman M 40 M4044 McMinnville OR 1:50:17.4 1:50:06.3 8:25 12 54 1 7
13 218 Justin Bazzano M 36 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:53:01.9 1:52:52.1 8:37 13 54 5 10
14 1206 Dave Shunk M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:53:46.8 1:53:19.2 8:40 14 54 1 4
15 1230 Douglas Gagnon M 38 M3539 Denver CO 1:55:24.2 1:55:20.8 8:49 15 54 6 10
16 1219 Greg Wilson M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:55:44.8 1:55:35.9 8:50 16 54 2 9
17 1209 Aaron Staniak M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:55:55.3 1:55:38.9 8:50 17 54 1 3
18 1228 Brien Dodd M 62 M6064 Orange CA 1:57:42.8 1:57:34.9 8:59 18 54 2 4
19 258 Doug Darst M 46 M4549 Keizer OR 1:59:20.0 1:59:06.7 9:06 19 54 3 9
20 263 Tom Fisher M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 1:59:17.3 1:59:08.8 9:06 20 54 4 4
21 1200 Nate Peterson M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:59:59.7 1:59:41.6 9:09 21 54 2 7
22 206 Tyler Anderson M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 2:00:00.1 1:59:42.1 9:09 22 54 2 3
23 1221 John Wilson M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 2:00:03.4 1:59:50.5 9:09 23 54 7 10
24 295 Bill Montgomery M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 2:02:04.0 2:01:55.0 9:19 24 54 2 8
25 277 Adam Johnson M 40 M4044 Bainbridge Island WA 2:06:53.5 2:06:29.3 9:40 25 54 3 7
26 1222 Bob Winchester M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 2:11:04.5 2:10:50.4 10:00 26 54 3 8
27 288 Joshua McKinnon M 18 M1519 Sweet Home OR 2:13:22.6 2:12:59.5 10:10 27 54 1 2
28 299 William Odom M 49 M4549 Maryville TN 2:15:35.2 2:15:17.5 10:20 28 54 4 9
29 286 Will Matthews M 27 M2529 Ridgefield WA 2:18:51.3 2:18:42.3 10:36 29 54 3 3
30 273 Shawn Hubbell M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:20:06.1 2:19:59.4 10:42 30 54 5 9
31 272 Joe Hornsby M 44 M4044 Brentwood CA 2:20:16.4 2:20:05.2 10:42 31 54 4 7
32 122 Michael Bohl M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 2:20:24.6 2:20:18.4 10:43 32 54 8 10
33 1234 David Nojiri M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:20:29.6 2:20:23.8 10:44 33 54 6 9
34 1211 Evan Thornhill M 19 M1519 Beaverton OR 2:23:07.3 2:22:47.2 10:54 34 54 2 2
35 282 Todd Luedtke M 57 M5559 Meridian ID 2:25:23.0 2:25:15.6 11:06 35 54 4 8
36 1207 Adam Smith M 36 M3539 Albany OR 2:26:01.5 2:25:56.7 11:09 36 54 9 10
37 269 Chris Hatch M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 2:27:47.9 2:27:33.1 11:16 37 54 3 4
38 292 Tom Metzger M 59 M5559 Greenacres WA 2:32:29.3 2:32:03.6 11:37 38 54 5 8
39 278 Mike Kingsley M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 2:33:48.6 2:33:37.8 11:44 39 54 1 1
40 250 Jan Buhmann M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:34:04.2 2:33:48.1 11:45 40 54 6 8
41 262 Gregory Finch M 60 M6064 Henderson NV 2:41:36.1 2:41:20.2 12:19 41 54 4 4
42 1224 Mark Wolfe M 55 M5559 Corvallis OR 2:49:51.8 2:49:28.7 12:57 42 54 7 8
43 260 Dean Evans M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:53:38.0 2:53:16.9 13:14 43 54 7 9
44 283 Ron Lundeen M 44 M4044 Carnation WA 2:53:46.6 2:53:25.3 13:15 44 54 5 7
45 236 Edward Bischopink M 71 M7074 Reno NV 2:55:59.3 2:55:34.1 13:25 45 54 1 2
46 1214 Jack Tipple M 70 M7074 San Francisco CA 3:03:50.7 3:03:31.9 14:01 46 54 2 2
47 259 Art Dietz M 84 M7599 Eugene OR 3:10:29.5 3:10:17.2 14:32 47 54 1 1
48 137 Jason Byrn M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 3:17:27.9 3:17:19.8 15:04 48 54 10 10
49 207 Gabe Bates M 46 M4549 Gardiner OR 3:29:29.0 3:29:03.1 15:58 49 54 8 9
50 254 Dan Chapman M 44 M4044 Woodburn OR 3:34:08.3 3:33:49.0 16:20 50 54 6 7
51 1213 Lucas Thurston M 42 M4044 Portland OR 3:48:48.2 3:48:26.6 17:27 51 54 7 7

Women Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1235 Kara Dahl F 34 F3034 Brooks OR 1:37:36.6 1:37:29.2 7:27 1 62 1 10
2 300 Amber Perdue F 36 F3539 Central Point OR 1:39:34.6 1:39:23.2 7:36 2 62 1 7
3 252 Whitney Campbell F 27 F2529 Walla Walla WA 1:39:32.6 1:39:25.2 7:36 3 62 1 6
4 1218 Kate Willett F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:43:58.7 1:43:53.3 7:56 4 62 1 11
5 121 Chandra Bath F 32 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 1:45:29.7 1:45:26.4 8:03 5 62 2 10
6 1225 Rachel Wortman F 34 F3034 Roseburg OR 1:49:42.9 1:49:20.4 8:21 6 62 3 10
7 1216 Kathy Ward F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:49:39.1 1:49:35.3 8:22 7 62 1 4
8 1231 Leah Kirkland F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:50:48.5 1:50:43.8 8:28 8 62 1 9
9 280 Brandi Libby F 41 F4044 Shedd OR 1:52:29.5 1:52:19.6 8:35 9 62 2 11
10 270 Julie Herring F 34 F3034 Lebanon OR 1:55:58.9 1:55:53.3 8:51 10 62 4 10
11 1203 Sarah Sedwick F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:56:35.8 1:56:26.1 8:54 11 62 2 7
12 287 Emily McKay F 44 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:57:05.9 1:57:03.6 8:57 12 62 3 11
13 261 Emily Farthing F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:58:21.2 1:58:13.1 9:02 13 62 5 10
14 293 Julie Meyer F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:58:58.0 1:58:54.8 9:05 14 62 3 7
15 290 Sarah McKittrick F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 2:00:29.6 2:00:24.3 9:12 15 62 6 10
16 281 Christina Luedtke F 25 F2529 Salem OR 2:01:03.0 2:00:56.1 9:14 16 62 2 6
17 1202 Jennifer Rouse F 37 F3539 Albany OR 2:01:25.9 2:01:12.9 9:16 17 62 4 7
18 266 Kori Frasier F 60 F6064 Coquille OR 2:10:23.5 2:10:19.0 9:57 18 62 2 4
19 172 Jennifer Knopp F 33 F3034 Creswell OR 2:15:35.7 2:15:27.2 10:21 19 62 7 10
20 1210 April Strouse F 46 F4549 Central Point OR 2:16:49.9 2:16:32.6 10:26 20 62 2 9
21 108 Jennifer Aleshire F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 2:17:53.3 2:17:42.4 10:31 21 62 4 11
22 224 Tammy Bersin F 60 F6064 Salem OR 2:19:55.7 2:19:32.2 10:40 22 62 3 4
23 182 Karla Ramsdal F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:20:06.0 2:19:59.5 10:42 23 62 3 9
24 251 Hong Bui F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:21:27.7 2:21:15.6 10:47 24 62 5 11
25 175 Teresa Middleton F 57 F5559 Roseburg OR 2:21:31.9 2:21:18.8 10:48 25 62 1 7
26 1217 Brittni Whitehead F 19 F1519 Beaverton OR 2:23:07.1 2:22:47.0 10:54 26 62 1 2
27 1204 Trina Shanaman F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:23:09.3 2:22:52.9 10:55 27 62 4 9
28 1208 Dana Smith F 33 F3034 Albany OR 2:26:02.1 2:25:58.0 11:09 28 62 8 10
29 156 Amy Goddard F 44 F4044 Gardiner OR 2:27:13.6 2:26:58.5 11:14 29 62 6 11
30 170 Carrie Kehrein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:27:13.6 2:26:59.3 11:14 30 62 7 11
31 265 Mikie Franklin F 39 F3539 Sparks NV 2:27:16.8 2:27:05.7 11:14 31 62 5 7
32 274 Renee Irvin F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 2:31:12.5 2:30:57.3 11:32 32 62 2 7
33 285 Stacey Matthews F 29 F2529 Ridgefield WA 2:31:17.2 2:31:08.9 11:33 33 62 3 6
34 158 Kyoko Harrington F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:31:58.8 2:31:39.1 11:35 34 62 3 7
35 291 Katie Metzger F 28 F2529 Silverton OR 2:32:28.0 2:32:01.9 11:37 35 62 4 6
36 276 Jasjeet Jhaj F 44 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 2:38:28.4 2:38:13.2 12:05 36 62 8 11
37 271 Jenny Hornsby F 46 F4549 Brentwood CA 2:43:05.8 2:42:54.6 12:27 37 62 5 9
38 1223 Eleanor Wolfe F 18 F1519 Corvallis OR 2:49:50.4 2:49:26.9 12:57 38 62 2 2
39 197 Tammy Alverson F 57 F5559 Maineville OH 2:53:16.8 2:52:57.8 13:13 39 62 4 7
40 174 Charlotte Martin F 47 F4549 Springfield OR 2:53:36.9 2:53:30.2 13:15 40 62 6 9
41 165 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:55:53.2 2:55:41.3 13:25 41 62 7 9
42 289 Lori McKinnon F 43 F4044 Sweet Home OR 2:56:40.7 2:56:18.1 13:28 42 62 9 11
43 178 Patricia Neet F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 2:59:15.7 2:59:10.9 13:41 43 62 5 7
44 192 Maria Alaniz-Trumbauer F 41 F4044 Arp TX 2:59:35.2 2:59:14.2 13:41 44 62 10 11
45 1226 Nichole Zahner F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 3:03:11.2 3:02:54.7 13:58 45 62 9 10
46 298 Laura Norton F 68 F6569 Forest Grove OR 3:17:39.4 3:17:26.9 15:05 46 62 1 3
47 284 Sally Lynch F 66 F6569 Portland OR 3:18:36.7 3:18:23.7 15:09 47 62 2 3
48 296 Dorene Morris F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 3:20:31.9 3:20:14.4 15:18 48 62 4 4
49 140 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:32:29.6 3:32:16.6 16:13 49 62 3 3
50 253 Angela Chapman F 43 F4044 Woodburn OR 3:34:08.1 3:33:49.2 16:20 50 62 11 11
51 120 Tina Ashling F 53 F5054 Portland OR 3:46:58.2 3:46:37.1 17:18 51 62 1 2
52 1212 Lauralee Thurston F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 3:48:46.2 3:48:24.7 17:27 52 62 1 1

Master's Men Results: Half Marathon

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 255 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:41:06.8 1:41:05.2 7:43 6 54 1 9
2 1220 James Wilson M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 1:44:53.2 1:44:51.3 8:01 8 54 1 3
3 1227 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 1:45:29.1 1:45:27.3 8:03 9 54 1 8
4 264 Grant Forrest M 52 M5054 Newport OR 1:48:25.7 1:48:18.8 8:17 10 54 2 3
5 211 Eric Baughman M 40 M4044 McMinnville OR 1:50:17.4 1:50:06.3 8:25 12 54 1 7
6 1206 Dave Shunk M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:53:46.8 1:53:19.2 8:40 14 54 1 4
7 1219 Greg Wilson M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:55:44.8 1:55:35.9 8:50 16 54 2 9
8 1228 Brien Dodd M 62 M6064 Orange CA 1:57:42.8 1:57:34.9 8:59 18 54 2 4
9 258 Doug Darst M 46 M4549 Keizer OR 1:59:20.0 1:59:06.7 9:06 19 54 3 9
10 1200 Nate Peterson M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 1:59:59.7 1:59:41.6 9:09 21 54 2 7
11 295 Bill Montgomery M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 2:02:04.0 2:01:55.0 9:19 24 54 2 8
12 277 Adam Johnson M 40 M4044 Bainbridge Island WA 2:06:53.5 2:06:29.3 9:40 25 54 3 7
13 1222 Bob Winchester M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 2:11:04.5 2:10:50.4 10:00 26 54 3 8
14 299 William Odom M 49 M4549 Maryville TN 2:15:35.2 2:15:17.5 10:20 28 54 4 9
15 273 Shawn Hubbell M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:20:06.1 2:19:59.4 10:42 30 54 5 9
16 272 Joe Hornsby M 44 M4044 Brentwood CA 2:20:16.4 2:20:05.2 10:42 31 54 4 7
17 1234 David Nojiri M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:20:29.6 2:20:23.8 10:44 33 54 6 9
18 282 Todd Luedtke M 57 M5559 Meridian ID 2:25:23.0 2:25:15.6 11:06 35 54 4 8
19 269 Chris Hatch M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 2:27:47.9 2:27:33.1 11:16 37 54 3 4
20 292 Tom Metzger M 59 M5559 Greenacres WA 2:32:29.3 2:32:03.6 11:37 38 54 5 8
21 278 Mike Kingsley M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 2:33:48.6 2:33:37.8 11:44 39 54 1