Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 294 Michael Stearns M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 18:55.0 18:54.3 6:06 1 13 1 1
2 70 Jared Kenworthy M 34 M3034 Junction City OR 19:43.6 19:38.7 6:20 2 13 1 3
3 296 Cody Brooks M 18 M1519 Lowell OR 20:13.8 20:12.6 6:31 3 13 1 2
4 12 Katie Chapman F 15 F1519 Lowell OR 22:14.4 22:13.5 7:10 1 23 1 1
5 295 Sara Mikulich F 39 F3539 Lowell OR 23:15.0 23:13.3 7:29 2 23 1 3
6 93 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 25:49.9 25:49.3 8:19 4 13 1 2
7 290 Beau Arthur M 30 M3034 Lowell OR 26:25.4 26:15.4 8:28 5 13 2 3
8 31 Jamie Howes F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 27:39.9 27:36.1 8:54 3 23 1 1
9 95 Dane Kokkeler M 12 M1114 Junction City OR 29:02.6 29:01.0 9:21 6 13 1 1
10 19 Stephanie Crownover F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 29:39.8 29:38.0 9:33 4 23 1 4
11 287 Lydia Plahn F 12 F1114 Lowell OR 31:11.9 31:05.0 10:01 5 23 1 3
12 90 Jessica Pelroy F 36 F3539 Lowell OR 32:29.4 32:27.7 10:27 6 23 2 3
13 292 Lucy Plahn F 14 F1114 Lowell OR 33:32.4 33:25.4 10:46 7 23 2 3
14 302 Annabelle Pickett F 12 F1114 Lowell OR 33:49.0 33:44.1 10:52 8 23 3 3
15 96 Miranda Plagmann F 34 F3034 Fall Creek OR 35:15.7 35:06.3 11:18 9 23 2 4
16 9 Jill Chapman F 48 F4549 Lowell OR 36:36.6 36:33.6 11:47 10 23 1 1
17 73 Brooke Mittermann F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 36:53.2 36:45.9 11:50 11 23 3 4
18 81 Richard Nile M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 37:06.7 37:01.1 11:55 7 13 3 3
19 91 Laura Swanson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 37:09.1 37:04.8 11:57 12 23 4 4
20 6 Gary Artman M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 37:32.2 37:26.2 12:03 8 13 1 1
21 80 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 39:56.2 39:50.0 12:50 13 23 1 2
22 300 Anna Pervukhin F Lowell OR 43:22.5 43:20.2 13:57 14 23
23 285 David Sammons M 6 M0110 Eugene OR 43:22.5 43:20.5 13:57 9 13 1 2
24 291 Callum Plahn M 9 M0110 Lowell OR 43:53.0 43:51.1 14:07 10 13 2 2
25 293 Jake Plahn M 42 M4044 Lowell OR 43:54.8 43:53.1 14:08 11 13 2 2
26 5 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 44:32.2 44:26.2 14:19 15 23 1 2
27 288 Marley Plahn F 9 F0110 Lowell OR 55:17.8 55:17.1 17:48 16 23 1 1
28 286 Dionne Plahn F 41 F4044 Lowell OR 55:33.7 55:24.9 17:51 17 23 1 1
29 301 Angelica Pickett F 37 F3539 Lowell OR 55:34.2 55:25.0 17:51 18 23 3 3
30 7 Christopher Chapman M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 56:00.7 55:52.5 18:00 12 13 2 2
31 8 Greg Chapman M 47 M4549 Lowell OR 56:01.6 55:52.6 18:00 13 13 1 1
32 289 Donna McCallum F 68 F6569 Lowell OR 1:01:17.7 1:01:05.6 19:40 19 23 1 1
33 298 Vallie Todd F 54 F5054 Lowell OR 1:01:18.0 1:01:06.7 19:41 20 23 1 2
34 297 Diane Stephens F 61 F6064 Lowell OR 1:01:18.8 1:01:06.7 19:41 21 23 2 2
35 299 Lisa Dilley F 54 F5054 Lowell OR 1:01:18.2 1:01:07.1 19:41 22 23 2 2

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 294 Michael Stearns M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 18:55.0 18:54.3 6:06 1 13 1 1
2 70 Jared Kenworthy M 34 M3034 Junction City OR 19:43.6 19:38.7 6:20 2 13 1 3
3 296 Cody Brooks M 18 M1519 Lowell OR 20:13.8 20:12.6 6:31 3 13 1 2
4 93 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 25:49.9 25:49.3 8:19 4 13 1 2
5 290 Beau Arthur M 30 M3034 Lowell OR 26:25.4 26:15.4 8:28 5 13 2 3
6 95 Dane Kokkeler M 12 M1114 Junction City OR 29:02.6 29:01.0 9:21 6 13 1 1
7 81 Richard Nile M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 37:06.7 37:01.1 11:55 7 13 3 3
8 6 Gary Artman M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 37:32.2 37:26.2 12:03 8 13 1 1
9 285 David Sammons M 6 M0110 Eugene OR 43:22.5 43:20.5 13:57 9 13 1 2
10 291 Callum Plahn M 9 M0110 Lowell OR 43:53.0 43:51.1 14:07 10 13 2 2
11 293 Jake Plahn M 42 M4044 Lowell OR 43:54.8 43:53.1 14:08 11 13 2 2
12 7 Christopher Chapman M 19 M1519 Lowell OR 56:00.7 55:52.5 18:00 12 13 2 2
13 8 Greg Chapman M 47 M4549 Lowell OR 56:01.6 55:52.6 18:00 13 13 1 1

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 12 Katie Chapman F 15 F1519 Lowell OR 22:14.4 22:13.5 7:10 1 23 1 1
2 295 Sara Mikulich F 39 F3539 Lowell OR 23:15.0 23:13.3 7:29 2 23 1 3
3 31 Jamie Howes F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 27:39.9 27:36.1 8:54 3 23 1 1
4 19 Stephanie Crownover F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 29:39.8 29:38.0 9:33 4 23 1 4
5 287 Lydia Plahn F 12 F1114 Lowell OR 31:11.9 31:05.0 10:01 5 23 1 3
6 90 Jessica Pelroy F 36 F3539 Lowell OR 32:29.4 32:27.7 10:27 6 23 2 3
7 292 Lucy Plahn F 14 F1114 Lowell OR 33:32.4 33:25.4 10:46 7 23 2 3
8 302 Annabelle Pickett F 12 F1114 Lowell OR 33:49.0 33:44.1 10:52 8 23 3 3
9 96 Miranda Plagmann F 34 F3034 Fall Creek OR 35:15.7 35:06.3 11:18 9 23 2 4
10 9 Jill Chapman F 48 F4549 Lowell OR 36:36.6 36:33.6 11:47 10 23 1 1
11 73 Brooke Mittermann F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 36:53.2 36:45.9 11:50 11 23 3 4
12 91 Laura Swanson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 37:09.1 37:04.8 11:57 12 23 4 4
13 80 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 39:56.2 39:50.0 12:50 13 23 1 2
14 300 Anna Pervukhin F Lowell OR 43:22.5 43:20.2 13:57 14 23
15 5 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 44:32.2 44:26.2 14:19 15 23 1 2
16 288 Marley Plahn F 9 F0110 Lowell OR 55:17.8 55:17.1 17:48 16 23 1 1
17 286 Dionne Plahn F 41 F4044 Lowell OR 55:33.7 55:24.9 17:51 17 23 1 1
18 301 Angelica Pickett F 37 F3539 Lowell OR 55:34.2 55:25.0 17:51 18 23 3 3
19 289 Donna McCallum F 68 F6569 Lowell OR 1:01:17.7 1:01:05.6 19:40 19 23 1 1
20 298 Vallie Todd F 54 F5054 Lowell OR 1:01:18.0 1:01:06.7 19:41 20 23 1 2
21 297 Diane Stephens F 61 F6064 Lowell OR 1:01:18.8 1:01:06.7 19:41 21 23 2 2
22 299 Lisa Dilley F 54 F5054 Lowell OR 1:01:18.2 1:01:07.1 19:41 22 23 2 2

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 294 Michael Stearns M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 18:55.0 18:54.3 6:06 1 13 1 1
2 93 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 25:49.9 25:49.3 8:19 4 13 1 2
3 6 Gary Artman M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 37:32.2 37:26.2 12:03 8 13 1 1
4 293 Jake Plahn M 42 M4044 Lowell OR 43:54.8 43:53.1 14:08 11 13 2 2
5 8 Greg Chapman M 47 M4549 Lowell OR 56:01.6 55:52.6 18:00 13 13 1 1

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 9 Jill Chapman F 48 F4549 Lowell OR 36:36.6 36:33.6 11:47 10 23 1 1
2 80 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 39:56.2 39:50.0 12:50 13 23 1 2
3 5 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 44:32.2 44:26.2 14:19 15 23 1 2
4 286 Dionne Plahn F 41 F4044 Lowell OR 55:33.7 55:24.9 17:51 17 23 1 1
5 289 Donna McCallum F 68 F6569 Lowell OR 1:01:17.7 1:01:05.6 19:40 19 23 1 1
6 298 Vallie Todd F 54 F5054 Lowell OR 1:01:18.0 1:01:06.7 19:41 20 23 1 2
7 297 Diane Stephens F 61 F6064 Lowell OR 1:01:18.8 1:01:06.7 19:41 21 23 2 2
8 299 Lisa Dilley F 54 F5054 Lowell OR 1:01:18.2 1:01:07.1 19:41 22 23 2 2