Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 1287 Brian Hovies M 37 M3539 Tualatin OR 17:30.3 17:28.6 5:38 1 126 1 12
2 1288 Graehm Alberty M 17 M1619 Tualatin OR 17:37.8 17:36.3 5:40 2 126 1 4
3 1240 Drake Collins M 22 M2024 Portland OR 18:19.8 18:19.1 5:54 3 126 1 4
4 1299 Alex Pegis M 17 M1619 Tualatin OR 18:41.5 18:39.8 6:01 4 126 2 4
5 1210 Sam Roach M 14 M1315 Tualatin OR 19:05.2 19:02.8 6:08 5 126 1 5
6 1230 Allen Donovan M 18 M1619 Oregon City OR 19:29.9 19:28.7 6:17 6 126 3 4
7 1315 Scottie McCulloch M 39 M3539 Portland OR 19:30.7 19:28.7 6:17 7 126 2 12
8 1137 Michael Allen M 45 M4549 Beaverton OR 19:38.3 19:35.9 6:19 8 126 1 19
9 1089 Marcelo Silva M 49 M4549 Beaverton OR 19:50.8 19:48.4 6:23 9 126 2 19
10 1119 Kadyn Eves M 15 M1315 Molalla OR 20:41.9 20:34.1 6:38 10 126 2 5
11 1300 Keith Hancock M 52 M5054 Tualatin OR 21:50.6 21:46.1 7:01 11 126 1 9
12 1015 Julie Scheele F 37 F3539 Hood River OR 21:57.1 21:53.1 7:03 1 191 1 25
13 1305 Steven Woodley M 47 M4549 Cascade Park WA 22:36.9 22:33.8 7:16 12 126 3 19
14 1128 Annie Cain F 35 F3539 Tualatin OR 22:52.4 22:45.5 7:20 2 191 2 25
15 1160 Matt McElreath M 25 M2529 Portland OR 23:12.8 23:05.2 7:26 14 126 1 12
16 1120 Lance Eves M 50 M5054 Molalla OR 23:17.6 23:05.1 7:26 13 126 2 9
17 1028 Andrew McGuire M 42 M4044 Beaverton OR 23:27.5 23:19.8 7:31 15 126 1 22
18 1193 Nicole Baker F 26 F2529 Portland OR 23:32.3 23:29.5 7:34 3 191 1 17
19 1150 Jr Escobedo M 38 M3539 Portland OR 23:59.6 23:55.9 7:43 16 126 3 12
20 1258 Emma Martinusen F 19 F1619 Canby OR 24:01.3 23:48.3 7:40 4 191 1 8
21 1276 Matthew Ulmer M 32 M3034 Sherwood OR 24:03.7 23:58.0 7:43 17 126 1 11
22 1088 Ramon Pagan M 42 M4044 Aloha OR 24:28.7 24:25.7 7:52 18 126 2 22
23 1172 Taylor Root M 31 M3034 Tualatin OR 24:46.0 24:41.2 7:57 19 126 2 11
24 1049 Lydia Carle F 17 F1619 Hillsboro OR 24:54.2 24:43.2 7:58 5 191 2 8
25 1201 Kathryn Collins F 33 F3034 Tualatin OR 24:58.2 24:55.1 8:02 8 191 1 26
26 1259 Lacey Jones F 19 F1619 Portland OR 24:59.3 24:47.5 7:59 6 191 3 8
27 1239 Paige Collins F 16 F1619 Portland OR 25:05.4 24:53.3 8:01 7 191 4 8
28 1183 Neil Winter M 31 M3034 Portland OR 25:09.3 25:07.7 8:06 22 126 3 11
29 1274 Kirra Richards F 11 F0112 Tigard OR 25:12.8 25:07.0 8:06 9 191 1 8
30 1052 Jeff Oswald M 45 M4549 Portland OR 25:26.0 25:02.1 8:04 21 126 4 19
31 1222 Samuel Lantow M 56 M5559 Tumwater WA 25:30.3 24:56.4 8:02 20 126 1 16
32 1013 Julie Anderson F 52 F5054 Sherwood OR 25:32.8 25:27.2 8:12 10 191 1 15
33 1055 Peggianne Dominguez F 53 F5054 Portland OR 25:35.0 25:28.2 8:12 11 191 2 15
34 1044 Ted Weigandt M 60 M6064 Cedar Rapids IA 25:36.4 25:31.8 8:14 24 126 1 1
35 1291 Larry Blatt M 56 M5559 Rockwood Corners OR 25:41.3 25:21.8 8:10 23 126 2 16
36 1108 Datrell Saxton M 50 M5054 Wilsonville OR 25:44.8 25:39.0 8:16 25 126 3 9
37 1324 Tom Stocks M 59 M5559 Lake Oswego OR 26:15.8 25:58.3 8:22 26 126 3 16
38 1219 Erin Manke F 38 F3539 Tualatin OR 26:18.2 26:15.1 8:27 12 191 3 25
39 1011 Brent Christian M 43 M4044 Portland OR 26:26.1 26:20.9 8:29 27 126 3 22
40 1129 Derick Cain M 36 M3539 Tualatin OR 26:33.8 26:25.8 8:31 28 126 4 12
41 1323 Libby Minniti F 24 F2024 Tigard OR 26:47.0 26:44.2 8:37 14 191 1 8
42 1248 Sheila Baeza F 53 F5054 Aloha OR 26:48.0 26:38.7 8:35 13 191 3 15
43 1203 Francisco Casares M 34 M3034 Hillsboro OR 26:49.5 26:39.9 8:35 30 126 4 11
44 1056 Dimas Dominguez M 56 M5559 Portland OR 26:50.9 26:29.1 8:32 29 126 4 16
45 1162 Dennis Jacobs M 46 M4549 Tualatin OR 27:01.0 26:53.9 8:40 31 126 5 19
46 1146 Robert Ecklund M 59 M5559 Portland OR 27:09.3 27:04.0 8:43 34 126 6 16
47 1072 Warangkana McGuire F 39 F3539 Portland OR 27:12.1 27:04.5 8:43 17 191 4 25
48 1267 Bret Henry M 58 M5559 Lake Oswego OR 27:14.0 26:55.9 8:41 32 126 5 16
49 1103 Justin Dauphinais M 42 M4044 Portland OR 27:17.2 27:01.7 8:42 33 126 4 22
50 1170 Amy Querin F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 27:20.0 26:55.3 8:40 15 191 1 24
51 1269 Olga Mezentseva F 34 F3034 Portland OR 27:22.3 27:01.0 8:42 16 191 2 26
52 1038 Kelsey Hanson F 33 F3034 Corbett OR 27:32.6 27:14.3 8:46 18 191 3 26
53 1159 Sundara Cook F 43 F4044 Gridley CA 27:38.6 27:19.3 8:48 19 191 1 30
54 1213 Kenny Carver M 46 M4549 Coeur D Alene ID 27:39.8 27:20.0 8:48 35 126 6 19
55 1202 Elijah Moorer M 11 M0112 Hillsboro OR 27:43.2 27:39.7 8:55 37 126 1 7
56 1275 Mark Richards M 50 M5054 Tigard OR 27:50.8 27:43.5 8:56 38 126 4 9
57 1151 Matt Nehrkorn M 42 M4044 Keizer OR 27:59.1 27:37.8 8:54 36 126 5 22
58 1234 David Ohm M 49 M4549 Beaverton OR 28:04.1 27:48.0 8:57 39 126 7 19
59 1180 Heather Frogner F 32 F3034 Portland OR 28:04.8 27:34.0 8:53 20 191 4 26
60 1074 Carey Bowers F 45 F4549 Beaverton OR 28:06.8 27:55.1 9:00 21 191 2 24
61 1069 Sandy Pagan F 39 F3539 Aloha OR 28:09.2 28:01.9 9:02 22 191 5 25
62 1236 Craig Taylor M 41 M4044 West Linn OR 28:23.0 28:02.8 9:02 40 126 6 22
63 1223 Sharon Tsai F 46 F4549 Beaverton OR 28:34.6 28:28.6 9:10 25 191 3 24
64 1173 Jessica Root F 29 F2529 Tualatin OR 28:35.7 28:30.1 9:11 26 191 2 17
65 1100 Jared Thueson M 40 M4044 Happy Valley OR 28:43.6 28:19.8 9:08 41 126 7 22
66 1032 Cassie Sanchez F 25 F2529 Hillsboro OR 28:45.1 28:36.3 9:13 28 191 3 17
67 1051 Jean Iain F 34 F3034 Hillsboro OR 28:46.0 28:34.7 9:12 27 191 6 26
68 1148 Madeline Dietrich F 31 F3034 Wilsonville OR 28:46.1 28:16.7 9:07 23 191 5 26
69 1031 Chris Sanchez M 24 M2024 Hillsboro OR 28:46.3 28:37.4 9:13 43 126 2 4
70 1195 Christopher Zuzow M 26 M2529 Portland OR 28:46.3 28:42.7 9:15 44 126 2 12
71 1216 Brenda Fischer F 50 F5054 Forest Grove OR 28:47.8 28:23.4 9:09 24 191 4 15
72 1297 Mike Misner M 70 M7074 Lake Oswego OR 28:55.4 28:30.3 9:11 42 126 1 1
73 1048 Andy Carle M 47 M4549 Hillsboro OR 29:15.2 29:01.4 9:21 46 126 8 19
74 1025 Jenn Carter F 48 F4549 Portland OR 29:17.2 28:48.7 9:17 30 191 4 24
75 1325 Gordon McDonnell M 53 M5054 Portland OR 29:17.8 28:58.7 9:20 45 126 5 9
76 1261 Kelsi Mickelsen F 27 F2529 Newberg OR 29:26.1 29:03.2 9:22 31 191 4 17
77 1192 Kristi Chan F 23 F2024 Vancouver WA 29:26.5 28:45.4 9:16 29 191 2 8
78 1154 Ian Ritz M 29 M2529 Scappoose OR 29:43.4 29:36.8 9:32 47 126 3 12
79 1073 Rapeepan Davis F 41 F4044 Lake Oswego OR 29:53.4 29:44.9 9:35 32 191 2 30
80 1185 Tami Boedigheimer F 60 F6064 Portland OR 29:59.3 29:54.9 9:38 33 191 1 8
81 1326 Ryker Mann M 25 M2529 Oregon City OR 30:03.3 29:47.4 9:36 49 126 4 12
82 1233 Monique MacIntosh F 34 F3034 West Linn OR 30:12.0 30:05.8 9:42 36 191 8 26
83 1189 Sue Hodge M 56 M5559 Vancouver WA 30:15.0 30:10.9 9:43 51 126 8 16
84 1081 Tanya Corkum F 41 F4044 Portland OR 30:16.1 30:12.2 9:44 37 191 3 30
85 1083 Sam Corkum M 8 M0112 Portland OR 30:16.2 30:11.5 9:44 52 126 2 7
86 1249 Dan Moore M 55 M5559 Tigard OR 30:16.8 29:42.2 9:34 48 126 7 16
87 1019 Kathryn Harold F 33 F3034 Portland OR 30:18.2 30:04.1 9:41 34 191 7 26
88 1105 Lisette Barajas F 36 F3539 Beaverton OR 30:19.9 30:14.2 9:44 38 191 6 25
89 1078 James Steen M 41 M4044 Portland OR 30:21.0 29:50.5 9:37 50 126 8 22
90 1082 Will Corkum M 13 M1315 Portland OR 30:21.5 30:17.4 9:45 55 126 4 5
91 1268 Gail Henry F 57 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 30:22.2 30:04.2 9:41 35 191 1 11
92 1264 Gabriel Gonzales M 15 M1315 Hillsboro OR 30:22.8 30:13.3 9:44 53 126 3 5
93 1247 Danielle Gross F 34 F3034 Hillsboro OR 30:27.5 30:15.7 9:45 39 191 9 26
94 1130 Shanika Tophia F 29 F2529 Portland OR 30:28.8 30:21.6 9:47 40 191 5 17
95 1244 Dan Hyatt M 53 M5054 Tigard OR 30:42.0 30:15.8 9:45 54 126 6 9
96 1270 Pavel Mezentsev M 58 M5559 Portland OR 30:43.0 30:21.6 9:47 56 126 9 16
97 1246 Kristina Kilgour F 24 F2024 Durham OR 30:43.0 30:31.5 9:50 42 191 3 8
98 1104 Peter Musacchio M 54 M5054 Gladstone OR 30:51.8 30:45.3 9:54 59 126 7 9
99 1149 Deric Mallory M 38 M3539 Portland OR 30:53.5 30:47.4 9:55 60 126 5 12
100 1303 Avora Hedberg F 40 F4044 Dundee OR 30:54.8 30:44.0 9:54 43 191 4 30
101 1093 Daniel Harold M 43 M4044 Portland OR 30:56.1 30:41.8 9:53 58 126 9 22
102 1253 Jessica Parker F 27 F2529 Portland OR 31:00.2 30:22.2 9:47 41 191 6 17
103 1263 Shelly Gonzales F 43 F4044 Hillsboro OR 31:07.4 30:57.5 9:58 44 191 5 30
104 1250 Rick Schacter M 57 M5559 Beaverton OR 31:09.7 30:40.6 9:53 57 126 10 16
105 1092 Tomas Carranza Echaniz M 9 M0112 Portland OR 31:14.4 31:03.4 10:00 62 126 3 7
106 1197 Fabiola Quesada F 11 F0112 Beaverton OR 31:15.6 30:59.0 9:59 45 191 2 8
107 1091 Maria Echaniz F 40 F4044 Portland OR 31:15.8 31:04.9 10:01 47 191 7 30
108 1196 Alejandra Gonzalez F 41 F4044 Beaverton OR 31:16.8 31:00.9 9:59 46 191 6 30
109 1076 Aditya Soni M 34 M3034 Hillsboro OR 31:28.8 31:15.4 10:04 63 126 6 11
110 1252 Blake Heiss M 33 M3034 Portland OR 31:30.8 30:52.0 9:57 61 126 5 11
111 1102 Jodi Dauphinais F 40 F4044 Portland OR 31:34.6 31:19.7 10:05 48 191 8 30
112 1034 Sarah Scullion F 12 F0112 Beaverton OR 31:41.9 31:29.1 10:09 50 191 3 8
113 1035 Gabriella Ramm F 12 F0112 Beaverton OR 31:42.2 31:29.6 10:09 51 191 4 8
114 1039 Melissa Merrick F 40 F4044 Beaverton OR 31:54.0 31:33.4 10:10 52 191 9 30
115 1144 Vern Puchalski M 58 M5559 Tualatin OR 31:58.1 31:48.5 10:15 64 126 11 16
116 1143 Tanawan Teamkitti F 26 F2529 Tualatin OR 32:00.2 31:24.2 10:07 49 191 7 17
117 1235 Sydney Taylor F 11 F0112 West Linn OR 32:15.3 31:54.6 10:17 53 191 5 8
118 1242 Ricardo Quintana M 47 M4549 Beaverton OR 32:19.2 31:59.9 10:18 65 126 9 19
119 1304 Tiffany Darwich F 41 F4044 Dundee OR 32:40.6 32:30.0 10:28 59 191 12 30
120 1138 Jennifer Lyons F 43 F4044 Tigard OR 32:40.9 32:24.6 10:26 58 191 11 30
121 1053 Jennifer Griffis F 35 F3539 Milwaukie OR 32:45.1 32:15.2 10:23 55 191 7 25
122 1314 Rusty Robbins M 9 M0112 Salem OR 32:48.0 32:14.9 10:23 66 126 4 7
123 1309 Heather Laske F 39 F3539 Sherwood OR 32:48.1 32:15.8 10:24 56 191 8 25
124 1126 Vince Reiser M 58 M5559 Tualatin OR 32:53.4 32:18.7 10:24 67 126 12 16
125 1310 Melissa Smith F 43 F4044 Sherwood OR 32:54.2 32:21.1 10:25 57 191 10 30
126 1243 Brigid Lowney F 21 F2024 Portland OR 32:55.3 32:14.8 10:23 54 191 4 8
127 1224 Chase Harrison M 29 M2529 Tualatin OR 33:08.6 32:51.7 10:35 68 126 5 12
128 1111 Brianna Cunningham F 27 F2529 Happy Valley OR 33:20.7 33:01.9 10:38 60 191 8 17
129 1112 Maxwell Robley M 22 M2024 Happy Valley OR 33:21.3 33:00.0 10:38 69 126 3 4
130 1026 Kim Ehler F 51 F5054 Portkand OR 33:39.3 33:10.4 10:41 61 191 5 15
131 1292 Dollie Gogos F 37 F3539 Portland OR 33:47.3 33:19.4 10:44 62 191 9 25
132 1182 Shon Cook M 47 M4549 Gridley CA 33:49.7 33:15.5 10:43 70 126 10 19
133 1221 Jose Araya M 41 M4044 Portland OR 33:50.7 33:30.5 10:48 72 126 10 22
134 1142 Karma Fletchall F 44 F4044 North Plains OR 34:00.2 33:33.0 10:48 65 191 13 30
135 1211 Mary Nguyen F 21 F2024 Portland OR 34:02.8 33:21.7 10:45 63 191 5 8
136 1164 Marcia McDonald F 65 F6569 Sherwood OR 34:05.0 33:55.0 10:55 68 191 1 4
137 1118 Amanda Recinos F 29 F2529 Salem OR 34:05.3 33:21.9 10:45 64 191 9 17
138 1117 Ryan Recinos M 29 M2529 Salem OR 34:05.9 33:21.1 10:45 71 126 6 12
139 1278 Alexis Donovan F 16 F1619 Oregon City OR 34:08.3 34:06.2 10:59 71 191 5 8
140 1077 Carmen Steen F 45 F4549 Portland OR 34:13.4 33:42.9 10:52 66 191 5 24
141 1306 Austin Robbins M 41 M4044 Salem OR 34:19.4 33:45.6 10:52 73 126 11 22
142 1308 Audrey Smith F 9 F0112 Sherwood OR 34:19.5 33:47.0 10:53 67 191 6 8
143 1163 Jennifer Maki F 47 F4549 Beaverton OR 34:34.5 34:12.7 11:01 72 191 6 24
144 1174 Alex Coburn F 30 F3034 Newberg OR 34:38.2 34:01.0 10:57 69 191 10 26
145 1217 Mia Carney F 37 F3539 West Linn OR 34:47.5 34:02.9 10:58 70 191 10 25
146 1085 Gretchen Hoffman F 43 F4044 Portland OR 34:55.2 34:39.8 11:10 74 191 15 30
147 1158 Alexander Thorp M 41 M4044 Happy Valley OR 34:57.0 34:30.0 11:07 74 126 12 22
148 1156 Melissa Thorp F 41 F4044 Happy Valley OR 34:58.2 34:32.2 11:07 73 191 14 30
149 1155 Micah Thorp M 49 M4549 Happy Valley OR 34:58.9 34:32.9 11:08 75 126 11 19
150 1169 Hayley Reser F 32 F3034 Beaverton OR 35:19.5 34:53.8 11:14 75 191 11 26
151 1007 Joshua Flick M 31 M3034 Portland OR 35:25.3 35:09.6 11:19 79 126 7 11
152 1226 Kimber Thompson F 57 F5559 Lake Oswego OR 35:33.8 34:54.7 11:15 76 191 2 11
153 1179 Nikki Marmon F 39 F3539 Tigard OR 35:34.8 34:56.2 11:15 77 191 11 25
154 1225 Scott Thompson M 56 M5559 Lake Oswego OR 35:34.9 34:55.0 11:15 76 126 13 16
155 1218 Tarah Rodman F 24 F2024 West Linn OR 35:47.0 35:04.9 11:18 78 191 6 8
156 1232 Quin Chadwick M 25 M2529 Portland OR 35:47.5 35:03.4 11:17 77 126 7 12
157 1194 Kirk Anderson M 23 M2024 Lake Oswego OR 35:48.4 35:06.7 11:19 78 126 4 4
158 1094 Bernd Peters M 58 M5559 Vancouver WA 36:14.7 36:03.8 11:37 81 126 14 16
159 1090 Jayme Thueson F 40 F4044 Happy Valley OR 36:28.8 36:04.8 11:37 82 191 16 30
160 1022 Heather Brown F 49 F4549 Sherwood OR 36:31.3 36:13.2 11:40 83 191 7 24
161 1184 Jaymie Voll F 32 F3034 Portland OR 36:35.5 36:01.4 11:36 80 191 12 26
162 1188 Tamara Kvashilava F 30 F3034 Portland OR 36:35.7 36:01.5 11:36 81 191 13 26
163 1087 Justin Irons M 31 M3034 Hillsboro OR 36:44.4 36:00.5 11:36 80 126 8 11
164 1086 Carli Jo Nicholson Irons F 37 F3539 Hillsboro OR 36:44.9 36:01.3 11:36 79 191 12 25
165 1005 Sam Rachal III M 54 M5054 Aloha OR 36:51.7 36:24.7 11:44 82 126 8 9
166 1116 Elisabeth Contreras F 45 F4549 Beaverton OR 36:53.5 36:23.1 11:43 84 191 8 24
167 1097 Bobbie Lee F 48 F4549 Oregon City OR 36:56.5 36:25.1 11:44 85 191 9 24
168 1079 Kathryn Placido F 13 F1315 Rainier OR 37:13.5 36:40.3 11:49 86 191 1 6
169 1145 Margaret Ecklund F 59 F5559 Portland OR 37:14.4 36:51.5 11:52 87 191 3 11
170 1228 Amie Hankel F 40 F4044 Boring OR 37:15.2 36:52.7 11:53 88 191 17 30
171 1285 Sam Kloft F 30 F3034 Sherwood OR 37:35.7 36:58.6 11:55 89 191 14 26
172 1207 Nicholas Stephens M 37 M3539 Tualatin OR 37:38.9 36:50.6 11:52 83 126 6 12
173 1058 Lauren Williams F 18 F1619 Portland OR 37:41.1 37:32.6 12:06 92 191 6 8
174 1040 Jeff Tandy M 36 M3539 Portland OR 37:44.2 37:29.3 12:04 85 126 7 12
175 1037 Michelle Taylor F 38 F3539 Tigard OR 37:44.3 37:30.3 12:05 91 191 14 25
176 1057 Paul Williams M 49 M4549 Portland OR 37:44.4 37:36.2 12:07 86 126 12 19
177 1046 Megan Moshberger F 35 F3539 Gresham OR 37:54.3 37:23.5 12:03 90 191 13 25
178 1008 Judie Bristow F 59 F5559 Portland OR 38:04.5 37:42.8 12:09 93 191 4 11
179 1084 Mark Takizawa M 55 M5559 Hillsboro OR 38:07.7 37:29.0 12:04 84 126 15 16
180 1027 Douglas Chilson M 43 M4044 Tualatin OR 38:25.4 37:49.2 12:11 87 126 13 22
181 1168 Holly Somers F 49 F4549 Portland OR 38:39.1 38:04.1 12:16 94 191 10 24
182 1260 Anthony Kuch M 55 M5559 Tualatin OR 38:54.4 38:00.6 12:15 88 126 16 16
183 1312 Marie Schapp F 38 F3539 Sherwood OR 39:00.6 38:31.7 12:25 95 191 15 25
184 1318 Gwen Renard F 32 F3034 Sherwood OR 39:01.1 38:32.0 12:25 96 191 15 26
185 1096 Mark Gebhart M 43 M4044 Gresham OR 39:01.3 38:03.5 12:15 89 126 14 22
186 1061 Sandy Bourne F 54 F5054 Beaverton OR 39:35.3 38:56.8 12:33 97 191 6 15
187 1311 Aneta Worley F 37 F3539 Newberg OR 39:40.7 39:07.3 12:36 99 191 17 25
188 1135 Jennifer Lecorre F 47 F4549 Sherwood OR 39:49.1 39:12.1 12:38 100 191 11 24
189 1206 Lindsey Stephens F 36 F3539 Tualatin OR 39:49.5 39:02.2 12:34 98 191 16 25
190 1071 Daniela Blason F 37 F3539 North Plains OR 39:55.8 39:45.6 12:48 104 191 18 25
191 1190 Lorraine Bowman F 30 F3034 Vancouver WA 39:57.7 39:31.7 12:44 101 191 16 26
192 1127 Lisa Reiser F 59 F5559 Tualatin OR 40:17.6 39:41.1 12:47 103 191 5 11
193 1016 Megan McDonald F 29 F2529 Keizer OR 40:18.4 39:54.3 12:51 105 191 10 17
194 1017 Nichole McDonald F 25 F2529 Keizer OR 40:19.2 39:55.7 12:52 106 191 11 17
195 1131 Tanya Lacher F 32 F3034 Tigard OR 40:20.1 39:41.0 12:47 102 191 17 26
196 1004 Paul M Levine M 67 M6569 Camas WA 40:43.0 40:26.8 13:02 90 126 1 3
197 1036 Loretta Ramm F 13 F1315 Beaverton OR 40:56.7 40:43.0 13:07 107 191 2 6
198 1033 Ramana Scullion F 44 F4044 Beaverton OR 40:57.0 40:43.3 13:07 108 191 18 30
199 1177 Jason Weyand M 42 M4044 McMinnville RI 41:02.1 40:39.8 13:06 91 126 15 22
200 1075 Christina Duncan F 35 F3539 Beaverton OR 41:03.9 40:52.6 13:10 109 191 19 25
201 1166 Sherri Paru F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 41:05.4 40:54.1 13:10 110 191 12 24
202 1321 Mary Pinedo F 52 F5054 Clackamas OR 41:14.9 41:07.9 13:15 111 191 7 15
203 1165 Randy Thurman M 65 M6569 McMinnville OR 41:16.7 41:03.8 13:14 92 126 2 3
204 1277 Emma Gebhart F 15 F1315 Gresham OR 42:22.9 41:59.0 13:31 112 191 3 6
205 1047 Jenette Carle F 44 F4044 Hillsboro OR 43:08.2 42:54.9 13:49 113 191 19 30
206 1050 Carmen Carle F 11 F0112 Hillsboro OR 43:08.5 42:56.7 13:50 114 191 7 8
207 1122 Susan Newman F 65 F6569 Portland OR 43:37.3 43:08.9 13:54 115 191 2 4
208 1121 Denis Newman M 67 M6569 Portland OR 43:39.3 43:12.5 13:55 93 126 3 3
209 1322 Teresa Olson F 62 F6064 Clackamas OR 43:39.9 43:39.9 14:04 118 191 2 8
210 1198 Monserrath Quesada F 14 F1315 Beaverton OR 43:47.1 43:30.5 14:01 116 191 4 6
211 1199 German Quesada M 43 M4044 Beaverton OR 43:47.6 43:30.9 14:01 94 126 16 22
212 1140 Elisabeth Lageson F 26 F2529 Tigard OR 43:50.3 43:35.4 14:02 117 191 12 17
213 1141 Joshua Christopher M 27 M2529 Tigard OR 43:52.0 43:36.9 14:03 95 126 8 12
214 1205 Adam Knight M 41 M4044 Medford OR 44:13.0 44:03.4 14:11 96 126 17 22
215 1204 Ethan Knight M 9 M0112 Medford OR 44:13.2 44:03.6 14:11 97 126 5 7
216 1200 Ann Carver F 48 F4549 Coeur D Alene ID 44:49.2 44:24.5 14:18 119 191 13 24
217 1106 Renee Meade F 38 F3539 Milwaukie OR 46:02.0 45:38.8 14:42 120 191 20 25
218 1107 Brianna Voigt F 33 F3034 Canby OR 46:02.9 45:41.7 14:43 121 191 18 26
219 1313 Brian Smith M 41 M4044 Sherwood OR 46:03.3 45:27.4 14:38 98 126 18 22
220 1307 Rusty Robbins M 9 M0112 Salem OR 46:03.6 45:28.9 14:39 99 126 6 7
221 1134 Lou Ann Prince F 62 F6064 Hillsboro OR 46:27.9 46:00.7 14:49 122 191 3 8
222 1113 Lisa Rivas F 47 F4549 North Plains OR 46:29.2 46:02.2 14:50 123 191 14 24
223 1098 Angela Barlow F 50 F5054 Scappoose OR 46:42.4 46:30.9 14:59 124 191 8 15
224 1099 Paul Barlow M 48 M4549 Scappoose OR 47:11.7 46:59.2 15:08 100 126 13 19
225 1262 Taylor Johnson F 25 F2529 Portland OR 47:35.5 46:49.3 15:05 125 191 13 17
226 1191 Candice Binggeli F 30 F3034 Portland OR 47:35.8 46:50.2 15:05 126 191 19 26
227 1136 Darren Fletchall M 49 M4549 North Plains OR 47:35.8 47:08.6 15:11 101 126 14 19
228 1231 Melissa Fears F 30 F3034 Portland OR 47:36.7 46:51.0 15:05 127 191 20 26
229 1320 Brennen Wood M 28 M2529 Newberg OR 47:38.4 47:13.6 15:13 102 126 9 12
230 1319 Amy Wood F 26 F2529 Newberg OR 47:38.9 47:14.5 15:13 129 191 15 17
231 1045 Brittney Johnson F 28 F2529 Tualatin OR 47:55.2 47:09.0 15:11 128 191 14 17
232 1125 Colleen Caine F 69 F6569 Camas WA 49:17.0 49:07.9 15:49 130 191 3 4
233 1124 Kelly Aimone F 41 F4044 Washougal WA 49:17.0 49:08.0 15:49 131 191 20 30
234 1251 Denise Schacter F 62 F6064 Beaverton OR 50:05.4 49:37.3 15:59 132 191 4 8
235 1171 Angela Pak F 52 F5054 Oregon City OR 50:05.9 50:05.9 16:08 135 191 9 15
236 1176 Andie Proskus F 24 F2024 Portland OR 50:06.4 50:06.4 16:08 136 191 7 8
237 1175 Kristi Notz F 51 F5054 Portland OR 50:06.4 50:06.4 16:08 137 191 10 15
238 1095 Tonia Gebhart F 40 F4044 Gresham OR 50:28.4 50:05.4 16:08 134 191 21 30
239 1229 Becky Breshears F 60 F6064 Meridian ID 50:54.3 49:49.7 16:03 133 191 5 8
240 1279 Donna Kalik F 56 F5559