Overall Results: 4 Mile Obstacle Race

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 58 Soren Gustafson M 14 M1217 Pistol River OR 26:52.7 26:52.6 6:44 1 29 1 8
2 68 Hap Flynn M 42 M1899 Pistol River OR 28:30.0 28:27.7 7:07 2 29 1 16
3 60 Eamon Gustafson M 14 M1217 Pistol River OR 28:37.3 28:37.3 7:10 3 29 2 8
4 57 Brede Gaston F 14 F1217 Eugene OR 30:36.8 30:36.3 7:40 1 41 1 2
5 6 Logan Donahey M 28 M1899 Coos Bay OR 31:12.9 31:08.6 7:48 4 29 2 16
6 49 Courtney Curtis F 29 F1899 Pistol River OR 31:57.3 31:56.4 8:00 2 41 1 33
7 53 Ashley Wardle F 36 F1899 Pistol River OR 33:02.6 33:00.3 8:16 3 41 2 33
8 50 Mercedes Tygart F 27 F1899 Pistol River OR 33:05.4 33:05.3 8:17 4 41 3 33
9 41 Andrew Koller M 29 M1899 Fremont CA 33:28.4 33:25.1 8:22 5 29 3 16
10 55 Thom King M 40 M1899 Philomath OR 33:48.2 33:42.6 8:26 6 29 4 16
11 54 Amber Babcock F 38 F1899 Philomath OR 34:11.1 34:04.8 8:32 5 41 4 33
12 40 Devon Frazier F 27 F1899 Beaverton OR 34:27.3 34:23.3 8:36 6 41 5 33
13 65 Rob Olmos M 32 M1899 Harbor OR 34:57.0 34:56.0 8:44 7 29 5 16
14 52 Ryan Brinkerhoff M 30 M1899 Harbor OR 35:52.2 35:46.7 8:57 8 29 6 16
15 64 Toby Coue M 46 M1899 Harbor OR 36:02.0 35:55.6 8:59 9 29 7 16
16 13 Hanna Leonard F 20 F1899 Brookings OR 37:03.8 37:02.1 9:16 7 41 6 33
17 4 Melanie Collier F 33 F1899 North Bend OR 37:13.6 37:08.2 9:18 8 41 7 33
18 42 Nicole Webber F 26 F1899 Coos Bay OR 37:13.4 37:08.4 9:18 9 41 8 33
19 7 Mark R Godbey M 63 M1899 Port Orford OR 37:24.5 37:20.2 9:21 10 29 8 16
20 70 Silas Pieper M 12 M1217 Harbor OR 39:04.9 39:01.7 9:46 11 29 3 8
21 61 Nikko Kopp M 12 M1217 Eugene OR 39:06.9 39:06.5 9:47 12 29 4 8
22 69 Holly Pieper F 33 F1899 Harbor OR 39:56.8 39:50.0 9:58 10 41 9 33
23 29 Michael Sanders M 36 M1899 Brookings OR 40:07.5 40:05.4 10:02 13 29 9 16
24 9 Francesca Jacquez F 26 F1899 Brookings OR 40:23.5 40:15.2 10:04 11 41 10 33
25 8 Jessie Holley F 26 F1899 Brookings OR 41:08.7 40:15.9 10:04 12 41 11 33
26 39 Collin Zelinsky M 25 M1899 Gold Beach OR 40:23.3 40:21.1 10:06 14 29 10 16
27 2 Erika Bordelon F 30 F1899 Gold Beach OR 41:29.5 41:26.3 10:22 13 41 12 33
28 59 Robert Gustafson M 65 M1899 Pistol River OR 41:33.8 41:29.8 10:23 15 29 11 16
29 51 April Smith F 35 F1899 Harbor OR 41:44.6 41:39.3 10:25 14 41 13 33
30 12 Emma Leonard F 18 F1899 Brookings OR 42:29.0 42:27.9 10:37 15 41 14 33
31 11 Carol Leonard F 47 F1899 Brookings OR 42:30.6 42:29.7 10:38 16 41 15 33
32 24 Brandi Reager F 32 F1899 Bandon OR 43:11.4 43:03.7 10:46 17 41 16 33
33 34 Tamara Ulmer F 45 F1899 Coquille OR 43:15.7 43:07.4 10:47 18 41 17 33
34 46 Tanner Wright M 12 M1217 Pistol River OR 45:02.0 45:00.8 11:16 16 29 5 8
35 21 Brayden O'Brien M 9 M0111 Port Orford OR 45:41.0 45:32.7 11:24 17 29 1 5
36 37 Katie Witt F 27 F1899 Port Orford OR 45:42.1 45:33.3 11:24 19 41 18 33
37 56 Rocky Powell M 58 M1899 Pistol River OR 46:37.3 46:29.9 11:38 18 29 12 16
38 10 Amy Jordan F 28 F1899 Gold Beach OR 48:34.9 48:32.5 12:09 20 41 19 33
39 30 Tamara Tuttle F 36 F1899 Gold Beach OR 48:35.2 48:33.1 12:09 21 41 20 33
40 38 Jameson Woolard M 9 M0111 Gold Beach OR 52:20.0 52:09.6 13:03 19 29 2 5
41 18 Wyatt Lottis M 9 M0111 Gold Beach OR 52:23.3 52:11.9 13:03 20 29 3 5
42 47 Laura Middleton F 37 F1899 Pistol River OR 52:19.9 52:19.0 13:05 22 41 21 33
43 48 Kyler Middleton M 10 M0111 Pistol River OR 52:19.6 52:19.1 13:05 21 29 4 5
44 32 Chris Tyler M 14 M1217 The Dalles OR 52:50.7 52:38.4 13:10 22 29 6 8
45 33 McKaillia Tyler F 16 F1217 The Dalles OR 52:52.4 52:40.0 13:10 23 41 2 2
46 19 Ayrianna McVea F 10 F0111 The Dalles OR 52:52.0 52:48.9 13:13 24 41 1 6
47 16 Maya Lottis F 7 F0111 Gold Beach OR 53:18.2 53:06.8 13:17 25 41 2 6
48 26 Ashton Sanders M 12 M1217 Brookings OR 53:58.1 53:55.2 13:29 23 29 7 8
49 43 Marissa Somers F 11 F0111 Pistol River OR 54:06.6 54:06.6 13:32 26 41 3 6
50 17 Ronda Lottis F 41 F1899 Gold Beach OR 54:20.6 54:09.4 13:33 27 41 22 33
51 14 Brook Lottis F 5 F0111 Gold Beach OR 54:20.3 54:09.5 13:33 28 41 4 6
52 15 Jeff Lottis M 41 M1899 Gold Beach OR 54:24.2 54:12.8 13:34 24 29 13 16
53 45 Henley Wright F 7 F0111 Pistol River OR 54:14.9 54:12.8 13:34 29 41 5 6
54 44 Karlie Wright F 35 F1899 Pistol River OR 54:16.2 54:14.1 13:34 30 41 23 33
55 62 Alison Maras F 54 F1899 Eugene OR 54:31.5 54:26.1 13:37 31 41 24 33
56 66 Kris Beem F 50 F1899 Pistol River OR 56:45.8 56:36.5 14:10 32 41 25 33
57 67 Todd Beem M 54 M1899 Pistol River OR 56:46.0 56:36.5 14:10 25 29 14 16
58 22 Bryson O'Brien M 2 M0111 Port Orford OR 1:05:37.8 1:04:30.6 16:08 26 29 5 5
59 23 John O'Brien M 41 M1899 Port Orford OR 1:05:38.9 1:04:31.8 16:08 27 29 15 16
60 27 Dawn Sanders F 35 F1899 Brookings OR 1:08:26.5 1:08:19.7 17:05 33 41 26 33
61 28 Marilisa Sanders F 10 F0111 Brookings OR 1:08:26.2 1:08:19.9 17:05 34 41 6 6
62 35 Jeff Williams M 59 M1899 The Dalles OR 1:09:37.9 1:08:46.9 17:12 28 29 16 16
63 36 Rhonda Williams F 57 F1899 The Dalles OR 1:09:40.5 1:08:49.4 17:13 35 41 27 33
64 5 Alisa Dodds F 44 F1899 Brookings OR 1:17:12.7 1:16:19.6 19:05 36 41 28 33
65 3 Kara Clark F 44 F1899 Brookings OR 1:17:12.5 1:16:20.2 19:06 37 41 29 33
66 20 Rita Moore F 69 F1899 Woodland CA 1:17:12.6 1:17:00.8 19:16 38 41 30 33
67 25 Becky Ross F 64 F1899 Gold Beach OR 1:17:12.2 1:17:05.0 19:17 39 41 31 33

Men Results: 4 Mile Obstacle Race

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 58 Soren Gustafson M 14 M1217 Pistol River OR 26:52.7 26:52.6 6:44 1 29 1 8
2 68 Hap Flynn M 42 M1899 Pistol River OR 28:30.0 28:27.7 7:07 2 29 1 16
3 60 Eamon Gustafson M 14 M1217 Pistol River OR 28:37.3 28:37.3 7:10 3 29 2 8
4 6 Logan Donahey M 28 M1899 Coos Bay OR 31:12.9 31:08.6 7:48 4 29 2 16
5 41 Andrew Koller M 29 M1899 Fremont CA 33:28.4 33:25.1 8:22 5 29 3 16
6 55 Thom King M 40 M1899 Philomath OR 33:48.2 33:42.6 8:26 6 29 4 16
7 65 Rob Olmos M 32 M1899 Harbor OR 34:57.0 34:56.0 8:44 7 29 5 16
8 52 Ryan Brinkerhoff M 30 M1899 Harbor OR 35:52.2 35:46.7 8:57 8 29 6 16
9 64 Toby Coue M 46 M1899 Harbor OR 36:02.0 35:55.6 8:59 9 29 7 16
10 7 Mark R Godbey M 63 M1899 Port Orford OR 37:24.5 37:20.2 9:21 10 29 8 16
11 70 Silas Pieper M 12 M1217 Harbor OR 39:04.9 39:01.7 9:46 11 29 3 8
12 61 Nikko Kopp M 12 M1217 Eugene OR 39:06.9 39:06.5 9:47 12 29 4 8
13 29 Michael Sanders M 36 M1899 Brookings OR 40:07.5 40:05.4 10:02 13 29 9 16
14 39 Collin Zelinsky M 25 M1899 Gold Beach OR 40:23.3 40:21.1 10:06 14 29 10 16
15 59 Robert Gustafson M 65 M1899 Pistol River OR 41:33.8 41:29.8 10:23 15 29 11 16
16 46 Tanner Wright M 12 M1217 Pistol River OR 45:02.0 45:00.8 11:16 16 29 5 8
17 21 Brayden O'Brien M 9 M0111 Port Orford OR 45:41.0 45:32.7 11:24 17 29 1 5
18 56 Rocky Powell M 58 M1899 Pistol River OR 46:37.3 46:29.9 11:38 18 29 12 16
19 38 Jameson Woolard M 9 M0111 Gold Beach OR 52:20.0 52:09.6 13:03 19 29 2 5
20 18 Wyatt Lottis M 9 M0111 Gold Beach OR 52:23.3 52:11.9 13:03 20 29 3 5
21 48 Kyler Middleton M 10 M0111 Pistol River OR 52:19.6 52:19.1 13:05 21 29 4 5
22 32 Chris Tyler M 14 M1217 The Dalles OR 52:50.7 52:38.4 13:10 22 29 6 8
23 26 Ashton Sanders M 12 M1217 Brookings OR 53:58.1 53:55.2 13:29 23 29 7 8
24 15 Jeff Lottis M 41 M1899 Gold Beach OR 54:24.2 54:12.8 13:34 24 29 13 16
25 67 Todd Beem M 54 M1899 Pistol River OR 56:46.0 56:36.5 14:10 25 29 14 16
26 22 Bryson O'Brien M 2 M0111 Port Orford OR 1:05:37.8 1:04:30.6 16:08 26 29 5 5
27 23 John O'Brien M 41 M1899 Port Orford OR 1:05:38.9 1:04:31.8 16:08 27 29 15 16
28 35 Jeff Williams M 59 M1899 The Dalles OR 1:09:37.9 1:08:46.9 17:12 28 29 16 16

Women Results: 4 Mile Obstacle Race

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 57 Brede Gaston F 14 F1217 Eugene OR 30:36.8 30:36.3 7:40 1 41 1 2
2 49 Courtney Curtis F 29 F1899 Pistol River OR 31:57.3 31:56.4 8:00 2 41 1 33
3 53 Ashley Wardle F 36 F1899 Pistol River OR 33:02.6 33:00.3 8:16 3 41 2 33
4 50 Mercedes Tygart F 27 F1899 Pistol River OR 33:05.4 33:05.3 8:17 4 41 3 33
5 54 Amber Babcock F 38 F1899 Philomath OR 34:11.1 34:04.8 8:32 5 41 4 33
6 40 Devon Frazier F 27 F1899 Beaverton OR 34:27.3 34:23.3 8:36 6 41 5 33
7 13 Hanna Leonard F 20 F1899 Brookings OR 37:03.8 37:02.1 9:16 7 41 6 33
8 4 Melanie Collier F 33 F1899 North Bend OR 37:13.6 37:08.2 9:18 8 41 7 33
9 42 Nicole Webber F 26 F1899 Coos Bay OR 37:13.4 37:08.4 9:18 9 41 8 33
10 69 Holly Pieper F 33 F1899 Harbor OR 39:56.8 39:50.0 9:58 10 41 9 33
11 9 Francesca Jacquez F 26 F1899 Brookings OR 40:23.5 40:15.2 10:04 11 41 10 33
12 8 Jessie Holley F 26 F1899 Brookings OR 41:08.7 40:15.9 10:04 12 41 11 33
13 2 Erika Bordelon F 30 F1899 Gold Beach OR 41:29.5 41:26.3 10:22 13 41 12 33
14 51 April Smith F 35 F1899 Harbor OR 41:44.6 41:39.3 10:25 14 41 13 33
15 12 Emma Leonard F 18 F1899 Brookings OR 42:29.0 42:27.9 10:37 15 41 14 33
16 11 Carol Leonard F 47 F1899 Brookings OR 42:30.6 42:29.7 10:38 16 41 15 33
17 24 Brandi Reager F 32 F1899 Bandon OR 43:11.4 43:03.7 10:46 17 41 16 33
18 34 Tamara Ulmer F 45 F1899 Coquille OR 43:15.7 43:07.4 10:47 18 41 17 33
19 37 Katie Witt F 27 F1899 Port Orford OR 45:42.1 45:33.3 11:24 19 41 18 33
20 10 Amy Jordan F 28 F1899 Gold Beach OR 48:34.9 48:32.5 12:09 20 41 19 33
21 30 Tamara Tuttle F 36 F1899 Gold Beach OR 48:35.2 48:33.1 12:09 21 41 20 33
22 47 Laura Middleton F 37 F1899 Pistol River OR 52:19.9 52:19.0 13:05 22 41 21 33
23 33 McKaillia Tyler F 16 F1217 The Dalles OR 52:52.4 52:40.0 13:10 23 41 2 2
24 19 Ayrianna McVea F 10 F0111 The Dalles OR 52:52.0 52:48.9 13:13 24 41 1 6
25 16 Maya Lottis F 7 F0111 Gold Beach OR 53:18.2 53:06.8 13:17 25 41 2 6
26 43 Marissa Somers F 11 F0111 Pistol River OR 54:06.6 54:06.6 13:32 26 41 3 6
27 17 Ronda Lottis F 41 F1899 Gold Beach OR 54:20.6 54:09.4 13:33 27 41 22 33
28 14 Brook Lottis F 5 F0111 Gold Beach OR 54:20.3 54:09.5 13:33 28 41 4 6
29 45 Henley Wright F 7 F0111 Pistol River OR 54:14.9 54:12.8 13:34 29 41 5 6
30 44 Karlie Wright F 35 F1899 Pistol River OR 54:16.2 54:14.1 13:34 30 41 23 33
31 62 Alison Maras F 54 F1899 Eugene OR 54:31.5 54:26.1 13:37 31 41 24 33
32 66 Kris Beem F 50 F1899 Pistol River OR 56:45.8 56:36.5 14:10 32 41 25 33
33 27 Dawn Sanders F 35 F1899 Brookings OR 1:08:26.5 1:08:19.7 17:05 33 41 26 33
34 28 Marilisa Sanders F 10 F0111 Brookings OR 1:08:26.2 1:08:19.9 17:05 34 41 6 6
35 36 Rhonda Williams F 57 F1899 The Dalles OR 1:09:40.5 1:08:49.4 17:13 35 41 27 33
36 5 Alisa Dodds F 44 F1899 Brookings OR 1:17:12.7 1:16:19.6 19:05 36 41 28 33
37 3 Kara Clark F 44 F1899 Brookings OR 1:17:12.5 1:16:20.2 19:06 37 41 29 33
38 20 Rita Moore F 69 F1899 Woodland CA 1:17:12.6 1:17:00.8 19:16 38 41 30 33
39 25 Becky Ross F 64 F1899 Gold Beach OR 1:17:12.2 1:17:05.0 19:17 39 41 31 33

Master's Men Results: 4 Mile Obstacle Race

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 68 Hap Flynn M 42 M1899 Pistol River OR 28:30.0 28:27.7 7:07 2 29 1 16
2 55 Thom King M 40 M1899 Philomath OR 33:48.2 33:42.6 8:26 6 29 4 16
3 64 Toby Coue M 46 M1899 Harbor OR 36:02.0 35:55.6 8:59 9 29 7 16
4 7 Mark R Godbey M 63 M1899 Port Orford OR 37:24.5 37:20.2 9:21 10 29 8 16
5 59 Robert Gustafson M 65 M1899 Pistol River OR 41:33.8 41:29.8 10:23 15 29 11 16
6 56 Rocky Powell M 58 M1899 Pistol River OR 46:37.3 46:29.9 11:38 18 29 12 16
7 15 Jeff Lottis M 41 M1899 Gold Beach OR 54:24.2 54:12.8 13:34 24 29 13 16
8 67 Todd Beem M 54 M1899 Pistol River OR 56:46.0 56:36.5 14:10 25 29 14 16
9 23 John O'Brien M 41 M1899 Port Orford OR 1:05:38.9 1:04:31.8 16:08 27 29 15 16
10 35 Jeff Williams M 59 M1899 The Dalles OR 1:09:37.9 1:08:46.9 17:12 28 29 16 16

Master's Women Results: 4 Mile Obstacle Race

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 11 Carol Leonard F 47 F1899 Brookings OR 42:30.6 42:29.7 10:38 16 41 15 33
2 34 Tamara Ulmer F 45 F1899 Coquille OR 43:15.7 43:07.4 10:47 18 41 17 33
3 17 Ronda Lottis F 41 F1899 Gold Beach OR 54:20.6 54:09.4 13:33 27 41 22 33
4 62 Alison Maras F 54 F1899 Eugene OR 54:31.5 54:26.1 13:37 31 41 24 33
5 66 Kris Beem F 50 F1899 Pistol River OR 56:45.8 56:36.5 14:10 32 41 25 33
6 36 Rhonda Williams F 57 F1899 The Dalles OR 1:09:40.5 1:08:49.4 17:13 35 41 27 33
7 5 Alisa Dodds F 44 F1899 Brookings OR 1:17:12.7 1:16:19.6 19:05 36 41 28 33
8 3 Kara Clark F 44 F1899 Brookings OR 1:17:12.5 1:16:20.2 19:06 37 41 29 33
9 20 Rita Moore F 69 F1899 Woodland CA 1:17:12.6 1:17:00.8 19:16 38 41 30 33
10 25 Becky Ross F 64 F1899 Gold Beach OR 1:17:12.2 1:17:05.0 19:17 39 41 31 33