Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 216 Sergio Gutierrez M 55 M5164 Salem OR 22:37.1 22:37.1 7:17 1 19 1 4
2 257 Betsy Miller F 60 F5164 Independence OR 23:35.0 23:33.3 7:35 1 48 1 5
3 252 Jenny Tomka F 37 F3650 Tualatin OR 26:05.4 26:00.5 8:23 2 48 1 21
4 215 David Guile M 67 M6599 Keizer OR 26:05.8 26:02.0 8:23 2 19 1 2
5 239 Savannah Pearce F 38 F3650 Dallas OR 27:25.7 27:12.8 8:46 3 48 2 21
6 228 Kattarina Korpela F 27 F2035 Salem OR 27:43.5 27:32.8 8:52 4 48 1 10
7 226 Joshua Kliewer M 1 M0114 Dallas OR 27:55.7 27:52.9 8:59 3 19 1 5
8 227 Julie Kliewer F 36 F3650 Dallas OR 27:59.8 27:57.2 9:00 5 48 3 21
9 225 Bethany Kliewer F 4 F0114 Dallas OR 27:59.7 27:57.6 9:00 6 48 1 7
10 238 Merideth Patterson F 37 F3650 Salem OR 28:15.2 28:09.6 9:04 7 48 4 21
11 231 Felicitas Lopez F 43 F3650 Monmouth OR 28:29.2 28:17.4 9:07 8 48 5 21
12 258 Antonia Trujillo F 40 F3650 Independence OR 29:05.3 28:53.5 9:18 9 48 6 21
13 234 Deborah Martin F 43 F3650 Dallas OR 30:44.9 30:35.3 9:51 10 48 7 21
14 211 Carmin Dunn F 33 F2035 Saint Helens OR 32:55.1 32:50.4 10:35 11 48 2 10
15 214 Yesica Guevara F 34 F2035 Independence OR 35:06.1 34:54.3 11:15 12 48 3 10
16 205 Jenn Columbus F 34 F2035 Salem OR 35:40.2 35:21.5 11:23 13 48 4 10
17 210 Duane Dummer M 49 M3650 Salem OR 35:37.1 35:28.0 11:25 4 19 1 5
18 195 Jacob Akin M 39 M3650 Salem OR 35:39.0 35:29.4 11:26 5 19 2 5
19 209 Tammy Dennee F 55 F5164 Dallas OR 38:49.2 38:30.9 12:24 14 48 2 5
20 199 Colten Barcroft M 9 M0114 Dallas OR 38:42.7 38:39.5 12:27 6 19 2 5
21 229 Ashley Lance F 34 F2035 Monmouth OR 38:50.0 38:47.4 12:30 15 48 5 10
22 218 Tonia Hill F 38 F3650 Independence OR 38:51.6 38:49.1 12:30 16 48 8 21
23 208 Lisa Demoe F 50 F3650 Dallas OR 39:22.7 39:11.5 12:37 17 48 9 21
24 256 Jennifer Westendorf F 30 F2035 Falls City OR 39:53.8 39:43.3 12:48 18 48 6 10
25 212 Melissa Garcia F 22 F2035 Dallas OR 40:11.7 40:02.4 12:54 19 48 7 10
26 213 Sonia Garcia F 25 F2035 Dallas OR 40:14.9 40:06.4 12:55 20 48 8 10
27 232 Robyn Lopez Melton F 39 F3650 Monmouth OR 40:28.6 40:17.8 12:59 21 48 10 21
28 198 Brooklynn Barcroft F 9 F0114 Dallas OR 40:45.9 40:42.9 13:07 22 48 2 7
29 204 Darcie Chin F 34 F2035 Independence OR 41:19.6 41:05.9 13:14 23 48 9 10
30 200 Madison Barcroft F 9 F0114 Dallas OR 45:18.5 45:16.2 14:35 24 48 3 7
31 237 Makinzie Myers F 12 F0114 Dallas OR 45:50.3 45:38.7 14:42 25 48 4 7
32 236 David Myers M 40 M3650 Dallas OR 45:49.5 45:39.0 14:42 7 19 3 5
33 220 Lacey Johnson F 37 F3650 Independence OR 49:13.8 49:11.5 15:50 26 48 11 21
34 242 Max Rothenberger M 34 M2035 Monmouth OR 49:59.0 49:38.1 15:59 8 19 1 3
35 240 Katrina Rothenberger F 31 F2035 Monmouth OR 50:02.1 49:41.4 16:00 27 48 10 10
36 241 Ellie Rothenberger F 2 F0114 Monmouth OR 50:02.0 49:42.3 16:00 28 48 5 7
37 207 Brent Demoe M 44 M3650 Dallas OR 50:27.4 50:10.0 16:09 9 19 4 5
38 243 Terry Schneider F 65 F6599 Independence OR 50:26.8 50:22.7 16:13 29 48 1 4
39 201 Megan Barcroft F 40 F3650 Dallas OR 50:54.2 50:43.8 16:20 30 48 12 21
40 202 Stetson Barcroft M 4 M0114 Dallas OR 50:54.8 50:44.8 16:20 10 19 3 5
41 250 Jewell Stanley F 74 F6599 Albany OR 52:36.2 52:32.4 16:55 31 48 2 4
42 261 Kristi Tichener F 51 F5164 Dallas OR 52:44.0 52:34.0 16:56 32 48 3 5
43 260 Linda Shryer F 54 F5164 Dallas OR 52:46.3 52:35.8 16:56 33 48 4 5
44 217 Sharon Hall F 71 F6599 Monmouth OR 53:17.0 53:12.7 17:08 34 48 3 4
45 246 Chuck Sinsel M 54 M5164 Dallas OR 53:20.9 53:14.5 17:09 11 19 2 4
46 196 Donald Bacher M 73 M6599 Albany OR 55:16.8 55:11.6 17:46 12 19 2 2
47 251 Janice Thompson F 43 F3650 Independence OR 55:16.5 55:12.8 17:47 35 48 13 21
48 249 Christal Sperling F 37 F3650 Monmouth OR 55:16.9 55:13.6 17:47 36 48 14 21
49 197 Judith Bacher F 76 F6599 Albany OR 55:23.2 55:18.9 17:49 37 48 4 4
50 194 Mike Ainsworth M 63 M5164 Monmouth OR 56:04.9 55:48.9 17:58 13 19 3 4
51 262 Greg Hansen M 58 M5164 Dallas OR 56:05.6 55:49.9 17:59 14 19 4 4
52 245 Jill Shuck F 45 F3650 Dallas OR 56:30.6 56:23.0 18:09 38 48 15 21
53 248 Lynda Spencer F 48 F3650 Dallas OR 56:36.6 56:24.3 18:10 39 48 16 21
54 233 Lana Mabry F 38 F3650 Dallas OR 56:38.7 56:26.1 18:10 40 48 17 21
55 259 Morgan Shuck F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 56:33.5 56:26.2 18:10 41 48 1 1
56 221 Rosemary Kennedy F 49 F3650 Dallas OR 56:34.1 56:26.5 18:10 42 48 18 21
57 244 Krislynn Shelton F 12 F0114 Monmouth OR 56:48.5 56:47.3 18:17 43 48 6 7
58 235 Matilda Miller F 12 F0114 Independence OR 56:51.7 56:50.3 18:18 44 48 7 7
59 222 Colleen Kibbey F 45 F3650 Dallas OR 57:11.0 56:53.9 18:19 45 48 19 21
60 224 Mike Kibbey M 45 M3650 Dallas OR 57:11.4 56:56.3 18:20 15 19 5 5
61 223 Josh Kibbey M 22 M2035 Dallas OR 57:16.8 57:00.2 18:21 16 19 2 3
62 247 Denise Sinsel F 46 F3650 Dallas OR 57:35.1 57:28.5 18:30 46 48 20 21
63 255 Robert Viles M 30 M2035 Dallas OR 58:32.1 58:09.2 18:44 17 19 3 3
64 254 Noah Viles M 5 M0114 Dallas OR 58:33.4 58:10.2 18:44 18 19 4 5
65 253 Daniel Viles M 2 M0114 Dallas OR 58:34.0 58:11.0 18:44 19 19 5 5
66 219 Debbie Hjelmberg F 60 F5164 Independence OR 1:00:08.3 1:00:03.7 19:20 47 48 5 5

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 216 Sergio Gutierrez M 55 M5164 Salem OR 22:37.1 22:37.1 7:17 1 19 1 4
2 215 David Guile M 67 M6599 Keizer OR 26:05.8 26:02.0 8:23 2 19 1 2
3 226 Joshua Kliewer M 1 M0114 Dallas OR 27:55.7 27:52.9 8:59 3 19 1 5
4 210 Duane Dummer M 49 M3650 Salem OR 35:37.1 35:28.0 11:25 4 19 1 5
5 195 Jacob Akin M 39 M3650 Salem OR 35:39.0 35:29.4 11:26 5 19 2 5
6 199 Colten Barcroft M 9 M0114 Dallas OR 38:42.7 38:39.5 12:27 6 19 2 5
7 236 David Myers M 40 M3650 Dallas OR 45:49.5 45:39.0 14:42 7 19 3 5
8 242 Max Rothenberger M 34 M2035 Monmouth OR 49:59.0 49:38.1 15:59 8 19 1 3
9 207 Brent Demoe M 44 M3650 Dallas OR 50:27.4 50:10.0 16:09 9 19 4 5
10 202 Stetson Barcroft M 4 M0114 Dallas OR 50:54.8 50:44.8 16:20 10 19 3 5
11 246 Chuck Sinsel M 54 M5164 Dallas OR 53:20.9 53:14.5 17:09 11 19 2 4
12 196 Donald Bacher M 73 M6599 Albany OR 55:16.8 55:11.6 17:46 12 19 2 2
13 194 Mike Ainsworth M 63 M5164 Monmouth OR 56:04.9 55:48.9 17:58 13 19 3 4
14 262 Greg Hansen M 58 M5164 Dallas OR 56:05.6 55:49.9 17:59 14 19 4 4
15 224 Mike Kibbey M 45 M3650 Dallas OR 57:11.4 56:56.3 18:20 15 19 5 5
16 223 Josh Kibbey M 22 M2035 Dallas OR 57:16.8 57:00.2 18:21 16 19 2 3
17 255 Robert Viles M 30 M2035 Dallas OR 58:32.1 58:09.2 18:44 17 19 3 3
18 254 Noah Viles M 5 M0114 Dallas OR 58:33.4 58:10.2 18:44 18 19 4 5
19 253 Daniel Viles M 2 M0114 Dallas OR 58:34.0 58:11.0 18:44 19 19 5 5

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 257 Betsy Miller F 60 F5164 Independence OR 23:35.0 23:33.3 7:35 1 48 1 5
2 252 Jenny Tomka F 37 F3650 Tualatin OR 26:05.4 26:00.5 8:23 2 48 1 21
3 239 Savannah Pearce F 38 F3650 Dallas OR 27:25.7 27:12.8 8:46 3 48 2 21
4 228 Kattarina Korpela F 27 F2035 Salem OR 27:43.5 27:32.8 8:52 4 48 1 10
5 227 Julie Kliewer F 36 F3650 Dallas OR 27:59.8 27:57.2 9:00 5 48 3 21
6 225 Bethany Kliewer F 4 F0114 Dallas OR 27:59.7 27:57.6 9:00 6 48 1 7
7 238 Merideth Patterson F 37 F3650 Salem OR 28:15.2 28:09.6 9:04 7 48 4 21
8 231 Felicitas Lopez F 43 F3650 Monmouth OR 28:29.2 28:17.4 9:07 8 48 5 21
9 258 Antonia Trujillo F 40 F3650 Independence OR 29:05.3 28:53.5 9:18 9 48 6 21
10 234 Deborah Martin F 43 F3650 Dallas OR 30:44.9 30:35.3 9:51 10 48 7 21
11 211 Carmin Dunn F 33 F2035 Saint Helens OR 32:55.1 32:50.4 10:35 11 48 2 10
12 214 Yesica Guevara F 34 F2035 Independence OR 35:06.1 34:54.3 11:15 12 48 3 10
13 205 Jenn Columbus F 34 F2035 Salem OR 35:40.2 35:21.5 11:23 13 48 4 10
14 209 Tammy Dennee F 55 F5164 Dallas OR 38:49.2 38:30.9 12:24 14 48 2 5
15 229 Ashley Lance F 34 F2035 Monmouth OR 38:50.0 38:47.4 12:30 15 48 5 10
16 218 Tonia Hill F 38 F3650 Independence OR 38:51.6 38:49.1 12:30 16 48 8 21
17 208 Lisa Demoe F 50 F3650 Dallas OR 39:22.7 39:11.5 12:37 17 48 9 21
18 256 Jennifer Westendorf F 30 F2035 Falls City OR 39:53.8 39:43.3 12:48 18 48 6 10
19 212 Melissa Garcia F 22 F2035 Dallas OR 40:11.7 40:02.4 12:54 19 48 7 10
20 213 Sonia Garcia F 25 F2035 Dallas OR 40:14.9 40:06.4 12:55 20 48 8 10
21 232 Robyn Lopez Melton F 39 F3650 Monmouth OR 40:28.6 40:17.8 12:59 21 48 10 21
22 198 Brooklynn Barcroft F 9 F0114 Dallas OR 40:45.9 40:42.9 13:07 22 48 2 7
23 204 Darcie Chin F 34 F2035 Independence OR 41:19.6 41:05.9 13:14 23 48 9 10
24 200 Madison Barcroft F 9 F0114 Dallas OR 45:18.5 45:16.2 14:35 24 48 3 7
25 237 Makinzie Myers F 12 F0114 Dallas OR 45:50.3 45:38.7 14:42 25 48 4 7
26 220 Lacey Johnson F 37 F3650 Independence OR 49:13.8 49:11.5 15:50 26 48 11 21
27 240 Katrina Rothenberger F 31 F2035 Monmouth OR 50:02.1 49:41.4 16:00 27 48 10 10
28 241 Ellie Rothenberger F 2 F0114 Monmouth OR 50:02.0 49:42.3 16:00 28 48 5 7
29 243 Terry Schneider F 65 F6599 Independence OR 50:26.8 50:22.7 16:13 29 48 1 4
30 201 Megan Barcroft F 40 F3650 Dallas OR 50:54.2 50:43.8 16:20 30 48 12 21
31 250 Jewell Stanley F 74 F6599 Albany OR 52:36.2 52:32.4 16:55 31 48 2 4
32 261 Kristi Tichener F 51 F5164 Dallas OR 52:44.0 52:34.0 16:56 32 48 3 5
33 260 Linda Shryer F 54 F5164 Dallas OR 52:46.3 52:35.8 16:56 33 48 4 5
34 217 Sharon Hall F 71 F6599 Monmouth OR 53:17.0 53:12.7 17:08 34 48 3 4
35 251 Janice Thompson F 43 F3650 Independence OR 55:16.5 55:12.8 17:47 35 48 13 21
36 249 Christal Sperling F 37 F3650 Monmouth OR 55:16.9 55:13.6 17:47 36 48 14 21
37 197 Judith Bacher F 76 F6599 Albany OR 55:23.2 55:18.9 17:49 37 48 4 4
38 245 Jill Shuck F 45 F3650 Dallas OR 56:30.6 56:23.0 18:09 38 48 15 21
39 248 Lynda Spencer F 48 F3650 Dallas OR 56:36.6 56:24.3 18:10 39 48 16 21
40 233 Lana Mabry F 38 F3650 Dallas OR 56:38.7 56:26.1 18:10 40 48 17 21
41 259 Morgan Shuck F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 56:33.5 56:26.2 18:10 41 48 1 1
42 221 Rosemary Kennedy F 49 F3650 Dallas OR 56:34.1 56:26.5 18:10 42 48 18 21
43 244 Krislynn Shelton F 12 F0114 Monmouth OR 56:48.5 56:47.3 18:17 43 48 6 7
44 235 Matilda Miller F 12 F0114 Independence OR 56:51.7 56:50.3 18:18 44 48 7 7
45 222 Colleen Kibbey F 45 F3650 Dallas OR 57:11.0 56:53.9 18:19 45 48 19 21
46 247 Denise Sinsel F 46 F3650 Dallas OR 57:35.1 57:28.5 18:30 46 48 20 21
47 219 Debbie Hjelmberg F 60 F5164 Independence OR 1:00:08.3 1:00:03.7 19:20 47 48 5 5

Master's Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 216 Sergio Gutierrez M 55 M5164 Salem OR 22:37.1 22:37.1 7:17 1 19 1 4
2 215 David Guile M 67 M6599 Keizer OR 26:05.8 26:02.0 8:23 2 19 1 2
3 210 Duane Dummer M 49 M3650 Salem OR 35:37.1 35:28.0 11:25 4 19 1 5
4 236 David Myers M 40 M3650 Dallas OR 45:49.5 45:39.0 14:42 7 19 3 5
5 207 Brent Demoe M 44 M3650 Dallas OR 50:27.4 50:10.0 16:09 9 19 4 5
6 246 Chuck Sinsel M 54 M5164 Dallas OR 53:20.9 53:14.5 17:09 11 19 2 4
7 196 Donald Bacher M 73 M6599 Albany OR 55:16.8 55:11.6 17:46 12 19 2 2
8 194 Mike Ainsworth M 63 M5164 Monmouth OR 56:04.9 55:48.9 17:58 13 19 3 4
9 262 Greg Hansen M 58 M5164 Dallas OR 56:05.6 55:49.9 17:59 14 19 4 4
10 224 Mike Kibbey M 45 M3650 Dallas OR 57:11.4 56:56.3 18:20 15 19 5 5

Master's Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 257 Betsy Miller F 60 F5164 Independence OR 23:35.0 23:33.3 7:35 1 48 1 5
2 231 Felicitas Lopez F 43 F3650 Monmouth OR 28:29.2 28:17.4 9:07 8 48 5 21
3 258 Antonia Trujillo F 40 F3650 Independence OR 29:05.3 28:53.5 9:18 9 48 6 21
4 234 Deborah Martin F 43 F3650 Dallas OR 30:44.9 30:35.3 9:51 10 48 7 21
5 209 Tammy Dennee F 55 F5164 Dallas OR 38:49.2 38:30.9 12:24 14 48 2 5
6 208 Lisa Demoe F 50 F3650 Dallas OR 39:22.7 39:11.5 12:37 17 48 9 21
7 243 Terry Schneider F 65 F6599 Independence OR 50:26.8 50:22.7 16:13 29 48 1 4
8 201 Megan Barcroft F 40 F3650 Dallas OR 50:54.2 50:43.8 16:20 30 48 12 21
9 250 Jewell Stanley F 74 F6599 Albany OR 52:36.2 52:32.4 16:55 31 48 2 4
10 261 Kristi Tichener F 51 F5164 Dallas OR 52:44.0 52:34.0 16:56 32 48 3 5
11 260 Linda Shryer F 54 F5164 Dallas OR 52:46.3 52:35.8 16:56 33 48 4 5
12 217 Sharon Hall F 71 F6599 Monmouth OR 53:17.0 53:12.7 17:08 34 48 3 4
13 251 Janice Thompson F 43 F3650 Independence OR 55:16.5 55:12.8 17:47 35 48 13 21
14 197 Judith Bacher F 76 F6599 Albany OR 55:23.2 55:18.9 17:49 37 48 4 4
15 245 Jill Shuck F 45 F3650 Dallas OR 56:30.6 56:23.0 18:09 38 48 15 21
16 248 Lynda Spencer F 48 F3650 Dallas OR 56:36.6 56:24.3 18:10 39 48 16 21
17 221 Rosemary Kennedy F 49 F3650 Dallas OR 56:34.1 56:26.5 18:10 42 48 18 21
18 222 Colleen Kibbey F 45 F3650 Dallas OR 57:11.0 56:53.9 18:19 45 48 19 21
19 247 Denise Sinsel F 46 F3650 Dallas OR 57:35.1 57:28.5 18:30 46 48 20 21
20 219 Debbie Hjelmberg F 60 F5164 Independence OR 1:00:08.3 1:00:03.7 19:20 47 48 5 5