Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 192 Hayden Lewis M 21 M2029 Nampa ID 16:37.3 16:36.5 5:21 1 105 1 12
2 84 Matt Dodd M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 16:51.0 16:50.4 5:26 2 105 1 12
3 241 Jessica Neal F 17 F1119 Brownsville OR 19:59.0 19:55.5 6:25 1 203 1 24
4 176 Caleb Kelson M 17 M1119 Harrisburg OR 20:26.1 20:17.1 6:32 3 105 1 23
5 510 Jacob Powell M 16 M1119 Eugene OR 20:29.0 20:19.1 6:33 4 105 2 23
6 341 Conor Thompson M 12 M1119 Junction City OR 20:38.5 20:37.3 6:39 5 105 3 23
7 52 Henry Casarez M 15 M1119 Junction City OR 20:40.8 20:38.1 6:39 6 105 4 23
8 373 James Wilson M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 20:41.9 20:40.0 6:40 7 105 1 12
9 155 Juan Hernandez M 38 M3039 Junction City OR 20:59.1 20:50.9 6:43 8 105 2 12
10 295 Alexander Rice M 28 M2029 Springfield OR 21:05.8 21:01.9 6:47 9 105 2 12
11 386 Valeriy Starodubtsev M 56 M5059 Eugene OR 21:13.0 21:11.5 6:50 10 105 2 12
12 389 Patrick Denton M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 21:30.5 21:22.8 6:53 11 105 3 12
13 101 Gus Esparza M 19 M1119 Corvallis OR 21:36.3 21:29.1 6:55 12 105 5 23
14 105 Kian Fee M 21 M2029 Eugene OR 21:43.6 21:36.5 6:58 13 105 4 12
15 434 Reece Alexander M 17 M1119 Junction City OR 21:59.6 21:50.0 7:02 14 105 6 23
16 221 Peter McPartlin M 55 M5059 Corvallis OR 21:55.7 21:53.3 7:03 15 105 3 12
17 240 Jenna Neal F 15 F1119 Brownsville OR 22:02.0 21:58.2 7:05 2 203 2 24
18 354 Donavon Vogt M 15 M1119 Junction City OR 22:06.8 22:04.0 7:07 16 105 7 23
19 326 Josiah Starr M 19 M1119 Junction City OR 22:23.0 22:14.3 7:10 17 105 8 23
20 487 Jeremy Steinberger M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 22:25.3 22:22.2 7:12 18 105 3 12
21 195 Mike Lewis M 52 M5059 Nampa ID 22:29.1 22:27.3 7:14 19 105 4 12
22 405 Aaron Oakes M 28 M2029 Junction City OR 22:56.7 22:47.6 7:21 20 105 5 12
23 430 Grant Barnes M 13 M1119 Monroe OR 23:10.3 23:03.9 7:26 21 105 9 23
24 309 Michael Scarberry M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 23:13.6 23:11.5 7:28 22 105 5 12
25 384 John Wells M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 23:13.5 23:11.8 7:28 23 105 1 16
26 516 Menny Moreno M 22 M2029 Philomath OR 23:22.6 23:15.3 7:30 24 105 6 12
27 432 Jackson Bagley Bonner M 27 M2029 Junction City OR 23:35.3 23:32.6 7:35 25 105 7 12
28 410 Kenna Higgins F 11 F1119 Eugene OR 23:45.1 23:42.0 7:38 3 203 3 24
29 401 Ethan Mills M 23 M2029 Junction City OR 24:07.1 23:57.7 7:43 26 105 8 12
30 279 Violet Powell F 16 F1119 Eugene OR 24:08.8 23:59.5 7:44 4 203 4 24
31 59 Juana Cisneros F 41 F4049 Monroe OR 24:27.8 24:14.6 7:49 5 203 1 35
32 220 Alanna McPartlin F 30 F3039 Corvallis OR 24:17.7 24:15.0 7:49 6 203 1 47
33 216 Brody McGowan M 28 M2029 Eugene OR 24:38.2 24:20.7 7:51 27 105 9 12
34 453 Nate Sweet M 14 M1119 Veneta OR 24:49.4 24:30.7 7:54 28 105 10 23
35 291 Dora Rejino F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 25:03.6 24:50.0 8:00 7 203 2 47
36 513 John Hall M 61 M6069 Eugene OR 24:58.8 24:50.4 8:00 29 105 2 16
37 268 Sean Porter M 42 M4049 97448 OR 25:08.6 24:51.7 8:01 30 105 1 14
38 15 Mark Appelbaum M 59 M5059 Springfield OR 25:01.8 24:55.4 8:02 31 105 6 12
39 3 Maddie Alansky F 15 F1119 Junction City OR 25:17.5 24:59.2 8:03 8 203 5 24
40 450 Caitlyn Olsen F 15 F1119 Junction City OR 25:22.0 25:15.9 8:08 9 203 6 24
41 378 Roger Wong M 57 M5059 Corvallis OR 25:30.3 25:16.0 8:08 32 105 7 12
42 317 Ryan Skiles M 44 M4049 Junction City OR 25:38.1 25:31.1 8:13 33 105 2 14
43 175 Boaz Kelson M 20 M2029 Harrisburg OR 25:44.4 25:34.8 8:14 34 105 10 12
44 392 Travis Hughes M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 25:49.4 25:41.0 8:16 35 105 4 12
45 120 Derek French M 53 M5059 Springfield OR 25:52.4 25:45.1 8:18 36 105 8 12
46 429 Kelly Barnes M 43 M4049 Monroe OR 26:03.5 25:56.8 8:22 37 105 3 14
47 443 Simon Baldwin M 35 M3039 Cheshire OR 26:13.8 25:58.0 8:22 38 105 5 12
48 83 Alison Dodd F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 26:04.4 26:00.6 8:23 10 203 3 47
49 315 Ellen Shelton F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 26:24.1 26:17.5 8:28 11 203 4 47
50 481 Celeste Kuta F 61 F6069 Eugene OR 26:28.5 26:26.9 8:31 12 203 1 26
51 324 Calley Starr F 11 F1119 Junction City OR 26:38.4 26:28.5 8:32 13 203 7 24
52 233 Maria Moreno F 38 F3039 Junction City OR 26:37.0 26:28.6 8:32 14 203 5 47
53 275 Joel Powell M 63 M6069 Eugene OR 26:48.1 26:36.7 8:34 39 105 3 16
54 377 Heidi Wise F 31 F3039 Salem OR 26:53.4 26:39.3 8:35 15 203 6 47
55 95 Denise Egri F 42 F4049 Junction City OR 26:55.9 26:43.6 8:37 16 203 2 35
56 104 Serge Faumont M 48 M4049 Junction City OR 26:56.0 26:43.7 8:37 40 105 4 14
57 409 Dane Kokkeler M 12 M1119 Junction City OR 26:50.1 26:44.0 8:37 41 105 11 23
58 45 Scott Brown M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 26:50.6 26:45.5 8:37 42 105 6 12
59 491 Payton Shaffer F 17 F1119 Oregon City OR 26:59.0 26:53.5 8:40 17 203 8 24
60 247 Luke Nicol M 15 M1119 Junction City OR 27:26.0 27:01.5 8:42 43 105 12 23
61 7 Malachi Alrahmani M 11 M1119 Eugene OR 27:24.3 27:03.3 8:43 44 105 13 23
62 298 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 27:17.6 27:08.9 8:45 18 203 1 24
63 67 Ann Craig F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 27:35.4 27:14.6 8:47 19 203 3 35
64 345 Amanda Thramer F 30 F3039 Roseburg OR 27:29.7 27:15.7 8:47 20 203 7 47
65 367 Amy Werner F 39 F3039 Junction City OR 27:29.6 27:17.4 8:48 21 203 8 47
66 58 Felipa Cisneros F 47 F4049 Junction City OR 27:30.0 27:17.8 8:48 22 203 4 35
67 339 Ciaragh Thompson F 17 F1119 Junction City OR 27:33.2 27:23.0 8:49 23 203 9 24
68 473 Carl Radish M 52 M5059 Port Saint Lucie FL 28:31.7 28:07.4 9:04 45 105 9 12
69 27 Dominik Baroni M 14 M1119 Junction City OR 28:13.0 28:08.6 9:04 46 105 14 23
70 505 Sayer Pescosolido M 15 M1119 Junction City OR 28:16.7 28:11.5 9:05 47 105 15 23
71 249 Marilyn Nippold F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 28:13.9 28:11.6 9:05 24 203 2 26
72 515 Devin Emerson M Eugene OR 29:45.3 28:23.9 9:09 48 105
73 426 Xander St. Clair M 12 M1119 Springfield OR 29:08.6 28:27.2 9:10 49 105 16 23
74 204 Craig MacDonald M 67 M6069 Elmira OR 28:37.4 28:28.3 9:10 50 105 4 16
75 480 Patrick Duke M 57 M5059 Wilsonville OR 29:00.4 28:41.4 9:15 51 105 10 12
76 448 Julie Moore F 53 F5059 Springfield OR 28:59.1 28:44.5 9:16 25 203 2 24
77 87 Chris Dotson M 36 M3039 Junction City OR 29:05.2 28:45.4 9:16 52 105 7 12
78 325 Ellie Starr F 13 F1119 Junction City OR 28:59.5 28:49.3 9:17 26 203 10 24
79 404 Simran Basi F 12 F1119 Junction City OR 29:16.4 29:05.4 9:22 27 203 11 24
80 60 Olivier Cisneros F 45 F4049 Monroe OR 29:28.1 29:15.5 9:26 28 203 5 35
81 333 Lisa Strycker F 60 F6069 Creswell OR 29:35.9 29:27.2 9:29 29 203 3 26
82 301 Autum Rivas F 12 F1119 Junction City OR 29:50.9 29:40.1 9:33 30 203 12 24
83 236 Sophia Motes F 11 F1119 Junction City OR 29:50.5 29:40.7 9:34 31 203 13 24
84 406 Gracee Whiteaker F 12 F1119 Junction City OR 29:54.6 29:43.5 9:35 32 203 14 24
85 130 Brandon Gordon M 42 M4049 Junction City OR 29:48.2 29:44.1 9:35 53 105 5 14
86 451 Jaymie Starr F 43 F4049 Junction City OR 30:10.4 29:59.0 9:40 33 203 6 35
87 408 Stephanie Crownover F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 30:12.9 30:07.0 9:42 34 203 9 47
88 398 Larry Wilson M 73 M7079 Springfield OR 30:28.1 30:24.3 9:48 54 105 1 7
89 402 Elliot Moore F 12 F1119 Junction City OR 30:36.1 30:28.7 9:49 35 203 15 24
90 381 Fox Young M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 30:44.0 30:33.5 9:51 55 105 8 12
91 421 Shaely Peterson F 13 F1119 97487 OR 30:42.0 30:34.6 9:51 36 203 16 24
92 147 Jeff Hart M 42 M4049 Junction City OR 30:56.7 30:37.8 9:52 56 105 6 14
93 229 Rebecca R. Mitchell F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 30:43.8 30:41.7 9:53 37 203 4 26
94 254 Dawn Offerman F 65 F6069 Reedsport OR 30:57.2 30:48.9 9:56 38 203 5 26
95 11 Jack Anderson M 77 M7079 Eugene OR 31:14.6 31:02.2 10:00 57 105 2 7
96 40 Gary Bricher M 71 M7079 Eugene OR 31:18.8 31:06.4 10:01 58 105 3 7
97 423 Christina Willis F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 32:39.9 31:09.2 10:02 39 203 10 47
98 500 Kaden McDaniel M 12 M1119 Junction City OR 31:27.7 31:17.3 10:05 59 105 17 23
99 202 Becky Loffelmacher F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 32:31.0 31:25.5 10:07 40 203 11 47
100 79 Johnny Deflaminis M 40 M4049 Eugene OR 32:31.6 31:25.7 10:07 60 105 7 14
101 80 Erin Dietrich F 38 F3039 Junction City OR 31:40.4 31:27.8 10:08 41 203 12 47
102 75 Amy Davis F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 32:33.9 31:28.9 10:08 42 203 7 35
103 462 Wendy Campbell F 38 F3039 Issaquah WA 32:34.4 31:29.5 10:09 43 203 13 47
104 340 Clodagh Thompson F 42 F4049 Junction City OR 31:43.4 31:29.6 10:09 44 203 8 35
105 217 Dana McGowan F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 31:58.9 31:42.4 10:13 45 203 1 24
106 488 Wendy Hounsel F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 32:22.6 31:58.6 10:18 46 203 9 35
107 427 Gideon St. Clair M 8 M0110 Springfield OR 32:43.7 32:01.0 10:19 61 105 1 7
108 292 Sharon Rexford F 57 F5059 Bend OR 32:58.3 32:40.7 10:32 47 203 3 24
109 265 Kari Phillips F 49 F4049 Junction City OR 33:24.0 33:06.2 10:40 48 203 10 35
110 344 Wade Thorn M 47 M4049 Junction City OR 33:24.7 33:07.3 10:40 62 105 8 14
111 502 Sorgen Pescosolido M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 33:26.5 33:21.6 10:45 63 105 2 7
112 283 Jessica Puderbaugh F 17 F1119 Junction City OR 33:38.3 33:21.7 10:45 49 203 17 24
113 507 Darci Pescosolido F 39 F3039 Junction City OR 33:30.7 33:24.7 10:46 50 203 14 47
114 503 Michael Buschelman M 10 M0110 Junction City OR 33:30.6 33:25.7 10:46 64 105 3 7
115 319 Stephanie Smith F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 34:52.3 33:57.1 10:56 51 203 15 47
116 238 Jessica Mumme F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 34:07.5 33:58.2 10:57 52 203 16 47
117 211 Rebecca McCaulley F 36 F3039 Albany OR 34:56.6 34:24.8 11:05 53 203 17 47
118 17 Gary Artman M 63 M6069 Eugene OR 34:41.5 34:25.4 11:05 65 105 5 16
119 290 Camille Reerslev F 28 F2029 Junction City OR 34:48.3 34:26.3 11:06 54 203 2 24
120 29 Jeannette Bausch F 67 F6069 Eugene OR 34:58.6 34:37.0 11:09 55 203 6 26
121 383 Lisa Duiker F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 34:54.0 34:38.5 11:09 56 203 4 24
122 435 Amanda Davis F 33 F3039 Junction City OR 34:59.5 34:38.5 11:09 57 203 18 47
123 492 Reun Rodriguez M 13 M1119 Junction City OR 35:08.7 34:53.6 11:14 66 105 18 23
124 12 Kathy Anderson F 70 F7079 Eugene OR 35:11.0 34:58.2 11:16 58 203 1 10
125 78 Jonathan Dee M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 35:24.5 34:59.1 11:16 67 105 9 12
126 394 Kate Nixon F 66 F6069 Anchorage AK 35:38.1 35:14.2 11:21 59 203 7 26
127 8 Yousef Alrahmani M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 35:57.2 35:35.6 11:28 68 105 9 14
128 6 Ameenah Alrahmani F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 35:57.1 35:36.3 11:28 60 203 1 12
129 355 Tim Vohs M 70 M7079 Springfield OR 35:58.3 35:44.7 11:31 69 105 4 7
130 359 Gary Wappes M 72 M7079 Wilsonville OR 36:12.5 35:53.5 11:34 70 105 5 7
131 169 Roxanne Johnsen F 23 F2029 Eugene OR 36:25.8 36:05.4 11:37 61 203 3 24
132 418 Steve Neet M 33 M3039 Springfield OR 36:59.4 36:20.5 11:42 71 105 10 12
133 311 Katheryn Schroettnig F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 36:46.7 36:26.8 11:44 62 203 19 47
134 372 Kaylee Williamson F 30 F3039 Corvallis OR 37:14.4 36:40.4 11:49 63 203 20 47
135 93 Katie Eagleson F 30 F3039 Corvallis OR 37:14.1 36:40.8 11:49 64 203 21 47
136 107 Megan Ferris F 34 F3039 Monroe OR 37:50.4 37:05.1 11:57 65 203 22 47
137 522 Jerah Caffey M 18 M1119 Junction City OR 37:54.3 37:39.3 12:08 72 105 19 23
138 424 Kiera St. Clair F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 39:26.3 37:55.1 12:13 66 203 2 12
139 511 Brittany Monroe F 28 F2029 Eugene OR 39:26.6 37:56.1 12:13 67 203 4 24
140 235 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5059 Eugene OR 38:25.6 38:09.2 12:17 68 203 5 24
141 39 Marley Bray F 19 F1119 Junction City OR 38:36.0 38:19.4 12:21 69 203 18 24
142 285 Jay Puppo M 52 M5059 Wilsonville OR 39:00.9 38:41.3 12:28 73 105 11 12
143 496 Stacy Graham F 34 F3039 Tangent OR 39:03.2 38:47.8 12:30 70 203 23 47
144 243 Debra Nelson F 62 F6069 Eugene OR 39:34.9 39:12.8 12:38 71 203 8 26
145 523 Susanna Gallagher F 40 F4049 Junction City OR 40:12.1 39:20.1 12:40 72 203 11 35
146 124 Ron Gallagher M 66 M6069 Corvallis OR 40:11.9 39:20.9 12:40 74 105 6 16
147 335 Kathleen Swart F 65 F6069 Salem OR 40:07.6 39:55.4 12:51 73 203 9 26
148 272 Blake Powell M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 40:39.2 39:57.5 12:52 75 105 4 7
149 415 Erika Melendrez F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 40:39.6 40:03.0 12:54 74 203 12 35
150 414 Guadalupe Melendrez F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 40:39.9 40:03.4 12:54 75 203 6 24
151 56 Rachel Chase F 32 F3039 Dexter OR 40:46.3 40:04.6 12:54 76 203 24 47
152 271 Audra Powell F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 40:46.9 40:05.8 12:55 77 203 3 12
153 277 Sarah Powell F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 40:46.8 40:06.2 12:55 78 203 25 47
154 521 Sandy Tedrick F 44 F4049 Junction City OR 40:46.8 40:18.9 12:59 79 203 13 35
155 227 April Mitchell F 57 F5059 Junction City OR 40:47.5 40:20.1 12:59 80 203 7 24
156 16 Betty Artman F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 41:03.7 40:47.0 13:08 81 203 10 26
157 289 Brandi Reerslev F 28 F2029 Junction City OR 42:02.2 41:16.4 13:18 82 203 5 24
158 182 Brandon Land M 19 M1119 Junction City OR 42:00.1 41:37.5 13:24 76 105 20 23
159 197 Kengbee Lim F 63 F6069 John Day OR 42:05.4 42:01.0 13:32 83 203 11 26
160 314 Jeanna Scott-Smith F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 42:36.6 42:25.7 13:40 84 203 6 24
161 365 Winn Wendell M 69 M6069 Junction City OR 43:22.6 42:49.4 13:47 77 105 7 16
162 512 Colleen Udey F 59 F5059 Eugene OR 43:25.8 43:03.7 13:52 85 203 8 24
163 102 Donald Etter M 69 M6069 Veneta OR 43:29.7 43:12.8 13:55 78 105 8 16
164 174 Andrea Kauffman F 28 F2029 Junction City OR 43:59.7 43:14.6 13:56 86 203 7 24
165 74 Cody David M 28 M2029 Springfield OR 43:40.0 43:33.1 14:02 79 105 11 12
166 146 Drew Hart M 9 M0110 Junction City OR 44:08.2 43:42.2 14:04 80 105 5 7
167 411 Claudia Thompson F 55 F5059 Hillsboro OR 44:50.0 43:44.2 14:05 87 203 9 24
168 497 Payton Buschelman F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 43:53.9 43:47.7 14:06 88 203 4 12
169 498 Lina Pescosolido F 11 F1119 Eugene OR 43:54.0 43:48.3 14:06 89 203 19 24
170 97 Kristi Emerson F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 45:14.3 43:53.9 14:08 90 203 14 35
171 156 Joe Hoel M 62 M6069 Milton Freewater OR 45:14.3 43:54.4 14:08 81 105 9 16
172 137 Charity Grover F 43 F4049 North Bend OR 45:15.2 43:54.9 14:09 91 203 15 35
173 65 Karen Contreros Gonzalez F 11 F1119 Junction City OR 44:23.1 44:12.5 14:14 92 203 20 24
174 425 Krista St. Clair F 38 F3039 Springfield OR 46:03.1 44:29.3 14:20 93 203 26 47
175 148 Tiffany Hart F 38 F3039 Junction City OR 45:09.8 44:39.9 14:23 94 203 27 47
176 159 Kylie Holton F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 45:39.7 44:41.0 14:23 95 203 5 12
177 89 Cody Drongesen M 10 M0110 Albany OR 45:40.0 44:41.2 14:23 82 105 6 7
178 225 Don Miller M 71 M7079 Eugene OR 45:46.0 45:18.1 14:35 83 105 6 7
179 226 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6069 Eugene OR 45:45.7 45:19.7 14:36 96 203 12 26
180 360 Christina Ward F 22 F2029 Junction City OR 45:50.3 45:22.7 14:37 97 203 8 24
181 331 Rodrsik Stowell M 28 M2029 Junction City OR 45:50.8 45:24.2 14:37 84 105 12 12
182 524 Rachel Miller F 64 F6069 Junction City OR 46:10.6 45:41.7 14:43 98 203 13 26
183 458 Mike McBride M 47 M4049 Harrisburg OR 46:29.2 45:55.1 14:47 85 105 10 14
184 459 Beckie McBride F 49 F4049 Harrisburg OR 46:30.7 45:57.4 14:48 99 203 16 35
185 188 Kathryn Lemieux F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 46:48.1 46:01.9 14:49 100 203 17 35
186 36 Sue Bonebrake-Robinson F 58 F5059 Wilsonville OR 47:25.4 46:26.5 14:57 101 203 10 24
187 167 Dani Jenkins F 39 F3039 Harrisburg OR 47:47.3 46:42.2 15:02 102 203 28 47
188 179 Lauren Kinkade F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 47:47.9 46:42.3 15:02 103 203 18 35
189 347 Laura Thurston F 70 F7079 Eugene OR 47:18.7 46:48.1 15:04 104 203 2 10
190 19 Donald Bacher M 73 M7079 Albany OR 47:25.6 46:50.7 15:05 86 105 7 7
191 397 Aimee Madsen F 38 F3039 Springfield OR 47:27.9 47:06.6 15:10 105 203 29 47
192 385 Jane Dods F 82 F8089 Eugene OR 47:20.6 47:14.3 15:13 106 203 1 1
193 9 Vickie Altenbach F 56 F5059 Junction City OR 48:55.2 47:52.9 15:25 107 203 11 24
194 145 Kaylee Harris F 29 F2029 Eugene OR 49:11.1 48:01.3 15:28 108 203 9 24
195 330 Britniann Stowell F 28 F2029 Junction City OR 48:31.0 48:07.8 15:30 109 203 10 24
196 193 Jan Lewis F 61 F6069 Corvallis OR 49:20.3 48:07.8 15:30 110 203 14 26
197 191 Emma Lewis F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 49:18.9 48:08.1 15:30 111 203 6 12
198 251 Alexia Norris F 18 F1119 Junction City OR 48:30.9 48:08.2 15:30 112 203 21 24
199 482 Desiree Neet F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 50:35.8 48:58.9 15:46 113 203 30 47
200 452 Andrea Sweet F 44 F4049 Veneta OR 50:15.0 49:11.3 15:50 114 203 19 35
201 25 Patricia Baldwin F 79 F7079 Junction City OR 50:36.5 49:34.4 15:58 115 203 3 10
202 351 Ilyana Velazquez F 6 F0110 Springfield OR 50:35.3 49:54.0 16:04 116 203 7 12
203 350 Aprill Velazquez F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 50:35.1 49:55.4 16:05 117 203 11 24
204 18 Kristi B. F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 51:20.8 50:09.8 16:09 118 203 20 35
205 380 Christine Yonkers F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 51:21.4 50:10.3 16:09 119 203 21 35
206 2 Lindsay Alaishuski F 37 F3039 Eugene OR 51:36.0 50:23.4 16:14 120 203 31 47
207 391 Jaqueline Hines F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 52:06.1 50:34.0 16:17 121 203 12 24
208 449 Chalise Mills F 22 F2029 Junction City OR 50:57.1 50:34.2 16:17 122 203 13 24
209 390 Tammy Hines F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 52:06.6 50:34.8 16:17 123 203 12 24
210 323 Jewell Stanley F 74 F7079 Albany OR 51:49.0 50:41.4 16:19 124 203 4 10
211 269 Stacey Porter F 38 F3039 Junction City OR 51:26.6 50:44.5 16:20 125 203 32 47
212 374 Loreta Wilson F 50 F5059 Eugene OR 51:26.9 50:49.4 16:22 126 203 13 24
213 144 Rachel Harrenstein F 31 F3039 Veneta OR 52:09.9 50:53.7 16:23 127 203 33 47
214 362 Sophia Weaver F 26 F2029 Springfield OR 52:10.4 50:54.2 16:24 128 203 14 24
215 239 Stephani Nash F 26 F2029 Eugene OR 52:10.9 50:57.0 16:24 129 203 15 24
216 318 Kathy Smith F 58 F5059 Eugene OR 52:12.4 50:57.3 16:25 130 203 14 24
217 119 Paula Free F 65 F6069 Springfield OR 51:24.0 51:17.1 16:31 131 203 15 26
218 184 Pinida Land F 48 F4049 Junction City OR 52:33.5 52:06.3 16:47 132 203 22 35
219 252 Angie Norris F 48 F4049 Junction City OR 52:33.6 52:06.9 16:47 133 203 23 35
220 364 Mary Wendall F 67 F6069 Junction City OR 53:11.9 52:15.7 16:50 134 203 16 26
221 461 Jacob Corey M 36 M3039 Vancouver WA 53:20.4 52:19.3 16:51 87 105 11 12
222 92 Sara Eads F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 53:35.6 52:21.0 16:51 135 203 24 35
223 133 Joyce Graville F 68 F6069 Junction City OR 53:41.8 52:25.2 16:53 136 203 17 26
224 47 Paige Buenau F 7 F0110 Junction City OR 52:44.6 52:30.3 16:54 137 203 8 12
225 49 Rebecca Buenau F 36 F3039 Junction City OR 52:45.2 52:31.6 16:55 138 203 34 47
226 375 Shelby Winndell F 24 F2029 Junction City OR 53:37.0 52:39.6 16:57 139 203 16 24
227 68 Jen Crenshaw F 44 F4049 Junction City OR 53:36.9 52:40.4 16:58 140 203 25 35
228 413 Victor Melendrez M 49 M4049 Eugene OR 53:23.9 52:45.9 16:59 88 105 11 14
229 485 Bertha Melendrez F 52 F5059 Eugene OR 53:23.8 52:46.0 17:00 141 203 15 24
230 349 Michel Vargas M 19 M1119 Junction City OR 54:22.4 52:58.9 17:04 89 105 21 23
231 62 Katie Clouston F 17 F1119 Junction City OR 54:22.3 52:59.6 17:04 142 203 22 24
232 261 Amy Perdue F 41 F4049 Junction City OR 54:23.9 53:09.9 17:07 143 203 26 35
233 94 Claire Edmondson F 76 F7079 Junction City OR 54:19.3 53:16.8 17:09 144 203 5 10
234 412 Max Melendrez M 42 M4049 Eugene OR 53:58.6 53:18.5 17:10 90 105 12 14
235 63 Tonda Clouston F 46 F4049 Junction City OR 54:45.9 53:23.3 17:12 145 203 27 35
236 284 Sarah Puls F 37 F3039 Junction City OR 54:45.2 53:23.9 17:12 146 203 35 47
237 22 Amber Baker F 53 F5059 Eugene OR 54:46.3 53:24.3 17:12 147 203 16 24
238 161 Mary Howarth F 47 F4049 Junction City OR 54:45.4 53:25.0 17:12 148 203 28 35
239 348 Marvie Tish F 73 F7079 Junction City OR 54:46.2 53:25.5 17:12 149 203 6 10
240 23 Ann Baldwin F 69 F6069 Cheshire OR 54:21.1 53:31.5 17:14 150 203 18 26
241 257 Julia Omelchuck F 52 F5059 Portland OR 55:12.1 53:53.6 17:21 151 203 17 24
242 499 Kara McDaniel F 35 F3039 Junction City OR 53:54.0 53:54.0 17:21 152 203 36 47
243 256 Jason Omelchuck M 55 M5059 Portland OR 55:13.6 53:54.7 17:22 91 105 12 12
244 504 Meagan Lewis F 21 F2029 Portland OR 55:13.8 53:55.2 17:22 153 203 17 24
245 255 Chloe Omelchuck F 21 F2029 Portland OR 55:13.5 53:56.0 17:22 154 203 18 24
246 396 Heidi Schmidt F 37 F3039 Springfield OR 54:39.7 54:10.6 17:27 155 203 37 47
247 395 Bridget Schmidt F 32 F3039 Springfield OR 54:40.8 54:11.9 17:27 156 203 38 47
248 517 Melissa Addmen F 33 F3039 Portland OR 55:49.1 54:22.6 17:31 157 203 39 47
249 288 Jamie Rear Sakshaug F 33 F3039 Junction City OR 55:49.1 54:22.9 17:31 158 203 40 47
250 407 Peyton Andrus F 13 F1119 Springfield OR 55:13.5 54:40.4 17:36 159 203 23 24
251 20 Judith Bacher F 76 F7079 Albany OR 56:11.2 55:04.5 17:44 160 203 7 10
252 172 Roger Kaldahl M 69 M6069 Eugene OR 55:48.1 55:07.1 17:45 92 105 10 16
253 170 Kathy Johnson F 65 F6069 Eugene OR 55:46.8 55:07.7 17:45 161 203 19 26
254 514 Chelsea Kaldahl F 46 F4049 Vida OR 55:47.1 55:08.7 17:45 162 203 29 35
255 117 Tammy Fox F 51 F5059 Junction City OR 56:13.3 55:26.6 17:51 163 203 18 24
256 28 Gaby Baroni