Overall Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 141 Michael Maioreno M 14 M0119 Medford OR 18:18.3 18:18.3 5:54 1 56 1 4
2 15 Brodie Dick M 18 M0119 Medford OR 18:19.4 18:19.4 5:54 2 56 2 4
3 161 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 19:02.5 19:02.5 6:08 3 56 1 6
4 70 Mark Moore M 32 M3034 Clive IA 20:35.3 20:35.3 6:38 4 56 1 11
5 27 Jen Fedorov F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 20:50.0 20:50.0 6:43 1 104 1 8
6 67 Kelsey Ludford M 48 M4549 Salem OR 20:59.2 20:59.2 6:46 5 56 1 7
7 10 Jim Christian M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 21:05.4 21:05.4 6:48 6 56 1 9
8 107 Rj Hendrickson M 41 M4044 Bend OR 21:33.9 21:33.9 6:57 7 56 1 5
9 85 Tom Reitmann M 58 M5559 Los Angeles CA 21:46.7 21:46.7 7:01 8 56 2 9
10 71 Steven Moore M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 21:57.6 21:57.6 7:05 9 56 2 11
11 1 Monica Anderson F 23 F2024 Portland OR 22:20.5 22:20.5 7:12 2 104 1 3
12 136 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 22:30.4 22:30.4 7:15 10 56 3 9
13 144 Gabe Garboden M 17 M0119 Eugene OR 22:36.6 22:36.6 7:17 11 56 3 4
14 36 Dennis Garboden M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 22:36.6 22:36.6 7:17 12 56 2 6
15 122 Trisha Kluge F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 22:53.4 22:53.4 7:23 3 104 1 9
16 119 Tom Williams M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 23:01.4 23:01.4 7:25 13 56 4 9
17 135 Dave Peterson M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 23:01.8 23:01.8 7:25 14 56 3 6
18 111 Richard Nevarez M 30 M3034 Salem OR 23:13.1 23:13.1 7:29 15 56 3 11
19 21 David D Elliott M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 23:13.4 23:13.4 7:29 16 56 2 7
20 105 Thomas Gennarelli M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 23:18.4 23:18.4 7:31 17 56 3 7
21 108 Jeff Lamica M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 23:33.3 23:33.3 7:35 18 56 4 11
22 139 Alexis Leone F 12 F0119 Camas WA 23:35.4 23:35.4 7:36 4 104 1 6
23 121 Karenlouise White F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 23:38.7 23:38.7 7:37 5 104 2 9
24 117 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Harrisburg OR 23:50.0 23:50.0 7:41 6 104 1 14
25 123 Trevor Steele M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 24:21.5 24:21.5 7:51 19 56 5 11
26 106 Sara Hanson F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 24:44.9 24:44.9 7:58 7 104 1 15
27 22 David J. Elliott M 73 M7099 Creswell OR 24:51.7 24:51.7 8:01 20 56 1 1
28 42 Mari Hammon F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 25:14.2 25:14.2 8:08 8 104 1 8
29 116 Tom Spofford M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 25:14.8 25:14.8 8:08 21 56 5 9
30 26 Angela Jaquette F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 25:34.2 25:34.2 8:14 9 104 1 15
31 65 Brandi Libby F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 25:42.5 25:42.5 8:17 10 104 2 14
32 45 Heather Hansen F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 26:00.1 26:00.1 8:23 11 104 1 11
33 73 Anna Murphy F 12 F0119 Nampa ID 26:18.1 26:18.1 8:28 12 104 2 6
34 25 Tim Faulkner M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 26:20.7 26:20.7 8:29 22 56 6 9
35 159 J P Valot M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 26:40.8 26:40.8 8:36 23 56 2 5
36 76 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:50.3 26:50.3 8:39 24 56 1 5
37 112 Eddie Rawlinson M 63 M6064 Veneta OR 26:58.3 26:58.3 8:41 25 56 1 4
38 150 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 27:14.5 27:14.5 8:47 26 56 2 4
39 37 Michael George M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 27:45.0 27:45.0 8:56 27 56 6 11
40 165 Andy Burke M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 28:18.2 28:18.2 9:07 28 56 4 7
41 134 Daryl Brisco M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 28:28.8 28:28.8 9:10 29 56 4 6
42 54 Catherine Imo F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 28:40.0 28:40.0 9:14 13 104 2 8
43 101 Linda Zang F 59 F5559 Coburg OR 28:40.2 28:40.2 9:14 14 104 3 9
44 147 Joe Obrien M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 28:58.4 28:58.4 9:20 30 56 3 4
45 47 Tracy Hartz F 49 F4549 Elmira OR 29:34.0 29:34.0 9:31 15 104 2 8
46 142 Mark McConnell M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 29:59.6 29:59.6 9:40 31 56 7 9
47 86 Ashley Remiro F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 30:03.4 30:03.4 9:41 16 104 2 15
48 87 Scott Remiro M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 30:05.1 30:05.1 9:41 32 56 7 11
49 88 Kristy Ren-Hayzlett F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 30:12.4 30:12.4 9:44 17 104 2 15
50 48 Barbara Hazen F 73 F7099 Eugene OR 30:43.3 30:43.3 9:54 18 104 1 3
51 79 Andrea Powell F 28 F2529 San Francisco CA 30:57.4 30:57.4 9:58 19 104 3 15
52 30 Merrick Firestone M 55 M5559 Blue River OR 31:07.4 31:07.4 10:02 33 56 8 9
53 31 Monica Firestone F 54 F5054 Blue River OR 31:07.7 31:07.7 10:02 20 104 1 9
54 133 Patty Brisco F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 31:07.8 31:07.8 10:02 21 104 2 9
55 78 Jason Phipps M 43 M4044 Elmira OR 31:22.7 31:22.7 10:06 34 56 3 5
56 102 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 31:23.2 31:23.2 10:07 35 56 2 5
57 5 Amy Beasley F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 31:40.6 31:40.6 10:12 22 104 3 9
58 140 Andi Thompson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 31:45.4 31:45.4 10:14 23 104 3 15
59 97 Mandy Sweger F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 31:49.3 31:49.3 10:15 24 104 4 15
60 89 Michael Richardson M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 32:06.5 32:06.5 10:21 36 56 5 6
61 80 Jessica Price F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 32:57.9 32:57.9 10:37 25 104 4 15
62 163 Marlene Woolf F 66 F6569 Largo FL 33:15.7 33:15.7 10:43 26 104 1 3
63 162 Kris Pearce F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 33:18.0 33:18.0 10:44 27 104 5 15
64 137 Kathryn Iurino F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 33:32.7 33:32.7 10:48 28 104 2 11
65 109 Annie Leger F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 33:44.4 33:44.4 10:52 29 104 4 9
66 75 Stephan O Hair M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 33:46.6 33:46.6 10:53 37 56 8 11
67 29 Shane Finley M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 34:15.3 34:15.3 11:02 38 56 4 5
68 32 Alex Flores M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 34:30.4 34:30.4 11:07 39 56 9 11
69 62 Jennifer Lai F 38 F3539 Renton WA 34:43.2 34:43.2 11:11 30 104 6 15
70 93 John Seyler M 37 M3539 Renton WA 34:44.4 34:44.4 11:11 40 56 1 3
71 126 Roberto Serrano M 68 M6569 Creswell OR 34:50.8 34:50.8 11:13 41 56 3 5
72 118 Shayla Webster F 21 F2024 Junction City OR 35:20.1 35:20.1 11:23 31 104 2 3
73 19 Lisa Duiker F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 35:38.0 35:38.0 11:29 32 104 4 9
74 83 Sir Real Quigly M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 35:41.7 35:41.7 11:30 42 56 4 5
75 167 Brenda Long F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 36:04.7 36:04.7 11:37 33 104 3 11
76 166 Anne Baks F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 36:06.6 36:06.6 11:38 34 104 7 15
77 124 Marnie Serrano F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 36:18.7 36:18.7 11:42 35 104 8 15
78 33 Megan Flores F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 36:22.3 36:22.3 11:43 36 104 4 11
79 12 Emily Cowart F 28 F2529 Lebanon OR 36:23.8 36:23.8 11:43 37 104 5 15
80 90 Jennifer Riportella F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 36:37.0 36:37.0 11:48 38 104 6 15
81 46 Rachel Harrenstein F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 36:56.7 36:56.7 11:54 39 104 5 11
82 41 Rick Guerra M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 37:09.4 37:09.4 11:58 43 56 4 4
83 40 Gabrielle Guerra F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 37:11.3 37:11.3 11:59 40 104 6 11
84 98 Kendra Thiessen F 25 F2529 Springfield OR 38:03.5 38:03.5 12:15 41 104 7 15
85 7 Molly Burns F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 38:26.0 38:26.0 12:23 42 104 8 15
86 145 Liesl Benda F 17 F0119 Eugene OR 38:37.5 38:37.5 12:26 43 104 3 6
87 146 Nancy Garboden F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 38:39.0 38:39.0 12:27 44 104 5 9
88 2 Lorna Bailey F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 39:50.8 39:50.8 12:50 45 104 9 15
89 160 Doris Cancel-Tirado F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 40:14.1 40:14.1 12:57 46 104 3 14
90 17 Matthew Driskill M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 40:18.0 40:18.0 12:59 44 56 10 11
91 100 Leslie Wood F 62 F6064 Albany OR 40:30.3 40:30.3 13:03 47 104 3 8
92 95 Jeffrey Sprague M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 41:07.9 41:07.9 13:15 45 56 5 7
93 164 J Ingrid Kessler F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 41:27.6 41:27.6 13:21 48 104 5 9
94 103 Isabella Crompton F 16 F0119 Springfield OR 41:48.1 41:48.1 13:28 49 104 4 6
95 11 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 41:56.0 41:56.0 13:30 50 104 4 14
96 113 Jessica Riggens F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 43:44.1 43:44.1 14:05 51 104 9 15
97 110 Jessica Mermis F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 43:44.9 43:44.9 14:05 52 104 5 14
98 138 Jason Vielma M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 43:48.1 43:48.1 14:06 46 56 2 3
99 129 Gina Dhom F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 44:30.4 44:30.4 14:20 53 104 6 14
100 130 Todd Pickens M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 44:30.8 44:30.8 14:20 47 56 6 7
101 4 McKenzie Baker F 14 F0119 Cottage Grove OR 44:52.9 44:52.9 14:27 54 104 5 6
102 3 Jessica Baker F 39 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 44:56.3 44:56.3 14:28 55 104 10 15
103 24 Donald Etter M 69 M6569 Veneta OR 45:16.7 45:16.7 14:35 48 56 5 5
104 72 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 46:22.6 46:22.6 14:56 56 104 6 9
105 104 Shoshanna Crompton F 14 F0119 Springfield OR 46:24.5 46:24.5 14:57 57 104 6 6
106 14 Nathan Crompton M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 46:25.2 46:25.2 14:57 49 56 3 3
107 23 Kristi Emerson F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 46:55.3 46:55.3 15:07 58 104 7 14
108 39 Charity Grover F 43 F4044 North Bend OR 46:56.2 46:56.2 15:07 59 104 8 14
109 9 Nicole Mali Cartelli F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 48:28.7 48:28.7 15:37 60 104 7 11
110 96 Sarah Stewart F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 48:29.3 48:29.3 15:37 61 104 8 11
111 128 Lisa Radosevich F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 49:29.2 49:29.2 15:56 62 104 9 14
112 69 Valerie McCutchan F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 49:30.3 49:30.3 15:57 63 104 4 8
113 18 Norma Driskill F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 49:57.3 49:57.3 16:05 64 104 6 9
114 8 Jennifer Butenschoen F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 49:59.4 49:59.4 16:06 65 104 3 8
115 50 Tina Hendrickson F 55 F5559 Scio OR 50:01.4 50:01.4 16:07 66 104 7 9
116 16 Jane Dods F 82 F7099 Eugene OR 52:31.8 52:31.8 16:55 67 104 2 3
117 68 Rebecca McCaulley F 36 F3539 Albany OR 52:48.1 52:48.1 17:00 68 104 11 15
118 84 Sherri Rathsack F 54 F5054 Junction City OR 52:48.9 52:48.9 17:00 69 104 7 9
119 157 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 53:03.7 53:03.7 17:05 70 104 2 3
120 57 Jean Kennedy F 48 F4549 Walton OR 53:08.2 53:08.2 17:07 71 104 4 8
121 74 Victoria Nowak F 27 F2529 Cottage Grove OR 53:08.9 53:08.9 17:07 72 104 10 15
122 56 Rebecca Kelley F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:24.9 53:24.9 17:12 73 104 5 8
123 77 Kelly Pearson F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 53:25.1 53:25.1 17:12 74 104 8 9
124 64 Mike Lawrence M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 53:28.4 53:28.4 17:13 50 56 5 5
125 34 Sarah Focht F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 53:28.5 53:28.5 17:13 75 104 10 14
126 120 Tri Winn F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 54:46.4 54:46.4 17:38 76 104 9 11
127 6 Jenelle Braun F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 54:48.1 54:48.1 17:39 77 104 12 15
128 148 Marilyn Mangus F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 54:51.8 54:51.8 17:40 78 104 5 8
129 149 Laurie Inglis F 63 F6064 Springfield OR 54:53.1 54:53.1 17:40 79 104 6 8
130 131 Juliana Nowlan F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 55:07.7 55:07.7 17:45 80 104 8 9
131 132 Kim Zenkere F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 55:08.3 55:08.3 17:45 81 104 13 15
132 66 Helen Lucas F 70 F7099 Junction City OR 56:10.9 56:10.9 18:05 82 104 3 3
133 53 Mary Howarth F 47 F4549 Junction City OR 57:03.2 57:03.2 18:22 83 104 6 8
134 125 Angie Morales F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:01:25.2 1:01:25.2 19:47 84 104 11 14
135 127 Paulina Morales F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:01:26.2 1:01:26.2 19:47 85 104 7 8
136 158 Brittany Griesi F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:02:26.1 1:02:26.1 20:06 86 104 11 15
137 143 Misty Griesi F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 1:02:37.7 1:02:37.7 20:10 87 104 12 14
138 43 Joe Hankins M 56 M5559 Grants Pass OR 1:02:43.4 1:02:43.4 20:12 51 56 9 9
139 44 Melinda Hankins F 51 F5054 Grants Pass OR 1:02:44.0 1:02:44.0 20:12 88 104 9 9

Men Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 141 Michael Maioreno M 14 M0119 Medford OR 18:18.3 18:18.3 5:54 1 56 1 4
2 15 Brodie Dick M 18 M0119 Medford OR 18:19.4 18:19.4 5:54 2 56 2 4
3 161 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 19:02.5 19:02.5 6:08 3 56 1 6
4 70 Mark Moore M 32 M3034 Clive IA 20:35.3 20:35.3 6:38 4 56 1 11
5 67 Kelsey Ludford M 48 M4549 Salem OR 20:59.2 20:59.2 6:46 5 56 1 7
6 10 Jim Christian M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 21:05.4 21:05.4 6:48 6 56 1 9
7 107 Rj Hendrickson M 41 M4044 Bend OR 21:33.9 21:33.9 6:57 7 56 1 5
8 85 Tom Reitmann M 58 M5559 Los Angeles CA 21:46.7 21:46.7 7:01 8 56 2 9
9 71 Steven Moore M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 21:57.6 21:57.6 7:05 9 56 2 11
10 136 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 22:30.4 22:30.4 7:15 10 56 3 9
11 144 Gabe Garboden M 17 M0119 Eugene OR 22:36.6 22:36.6 7:17 11 56 3 4
12 36 Dennis Garboden M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 22:36.6 22:36.6 7:17 12 56 2 6
13 119 Tom Williams M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 23:01.4 23:01.4 7:25 13 56 4 9
14 135 Dave Peterson M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 23:01.8 23:01.8 7:25 14 56 3 6
15 111 Richard Nevarez M 30 M3034 Salem OR 23:13.1 23:13.1 7:29 15 56 3 11
16 21 David D Elliott M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 23:13.4 23:13.4 7:29 16 56 2 7
17 105 Thomas Gennarelli M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 23:18.4 23:18.4 7:31 17 56 3 7
18 108 Jeff Lamica M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 23:33.3 23:33.3 7:35 18 56 4 11
19 123 Trevor Steele M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 24:21.5 24:21.5 7:51 19 56 5 11
20 22 David J. Elliott M 73 M7099 Creswell OR 24:51.7 24:51.7 8:01 20 56 1 1
21 116 Tom Spofford M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 25:14.8 25:14.8 8:08 21 56 5 9
22 25 Tim Faulkner M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 26:20.7 26:20.7 8:29 22 56 6 9
23 159 J P Valot M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 26:40.8 26:40.8 8:36 23 56 2 5
24 76 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:50.3 26:50.3 8:39 24 56 1 5
25 112 Eddie Rawlinson M 63 M6064 Veneta OR 26:58.3 26:58.3 8:41 25 56 1 4
26 150 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 27:14.5 27:14.5 8:47 26 56 2 4
27 37 Michael George M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 27:45.0 27:45.0 8:56 27 56 6 11
28 165 Andy Burke M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 28:18.2 28:18.2 9:07 28 56 4 7
29 134 Daryl Brisco M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 28:28.8 28:28.8 9:10 29 56 4 6
30 147 Joe Obrien M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 28:58.4 28:58.4 9:20 30 56 3 4
31 142 Mark McConnell M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 29:59.6 29:59.6 9:40 31 56 7 9
32 87 Scott Remiro M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 30:05.1 30:05.1 9:41 32 56 7 11
33 30 Merrick Firestone M 55 M5559 Blue River OR 31:07.4 31:07.4 10:02 33 56 8 9
34 78 Jason Phipps M 43 M4044 Elmira OR 31:22.7 31:22.7 10:06 34 56 3 5
35 102 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 31:23.2 31:23.2 10:07 35 56 2 5
36 89 Michael Richardson M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 32:06.5 32:06.5 10:21 36 56 5 6
37 75 Stephan O Hair M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 33:46.6 33:46.6 10:53 37 56 8 11
38 29 Shane Finley M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 34:15.3 34:15.3 11:02 38 56 4 5
39 32 Alex Flores M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 34:30.4 34:30.4 11:07 39 56 9 11
40 93 John Seyler M 37 M3539 Renton WA 34:44.4 34:44.4 11:11 40 56 1 3
41 126 Roberto Serrano M 68 M6569 Creswell OR 34:50.8 34:50.8 11:13 41 56 3 5
42 83 Sir Real Quigly M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 35:41.7 35:41.7 11:30 42 56 4 5
43 41 Rick Guerra M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 37:09.4 37:09.4 11:58 43 56 4 4
44 17 Matthew Driskill M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 40:18.0 40:18.0 12:59 44 56 10 11
45 95 Jeffrey Sprague M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 41:07.9 41:07.9 13:15 45 56 5 7
46 138 Jason Vielma M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 43:48.1 43:48.1 14:06 46 56 2 3
47 130 Todd Pickens M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 44:30.8 44:30.8 14:20 47 56 6 7
48 24 Donald Etter M 69 M6569 Veneta OR 45:16.7 45:16.7 14:35 48 56 5 5
49 14 Nathan Crompton M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 46:25.2 46:25.2 14:57 49 56 3 3
50 64 Mike Lawrence M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 53:28.4 53:28.4 17:13 50 56 5 5
51 43 Joe Hankins M 56 M5559 Grants Pass OR 1:02:43.4 1:02:43.4 20:12 51 56 9 9

Women Results: 5K

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 27 Jen Fedorov F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 20:50.0 20:50.0 6:43 1 104 1 8
2 1 Monica Anderson F 23 F2024 Portland OR 22:20.5 22:20.5 7:12 2 104 1 3
3 122 Trisha Kluge F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 22:53.4 22:53.4 7:23 3 104 1 9
4 139 Alexis Leone F 12 F0119 Camas WA 23:35.4 23:35.4 7:36 4 104 1 6
5 121 Karenlouise White F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 23:38.7 23:38.7 7:37 5 104 2 9
6 117 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Harrisburg OR 23:50.0 23:50.0 7:41 6 104 1 14
7 106 Sara Hanson F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 24:44.9 24:44.9 7:58 7 104 1 15
8 42 Mari Hammon F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 25:14.2 25:14.2 8:08 8 104 1 8
9 26 Angela Jaquette F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 25:34.2 25:34.2 8:14 9 104 1 15
10 65 Brandi Libby F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 25:42.5 25:42.5 8:17 10 104 2 14
11 45 Heather Hansen F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 26:00.1 26:00.1 8:23 11 104 1 11
12 73 Anna Murphy F 12 F0119 Nampa ID 26:18.1 26:18.1 8:28 12 104 2 6
13 54 Catherine Imo F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 28:40.0 28:40.0 9:14 13 104 2 8
14 101 Linda Zang F 59 F5559 Coburg OR 28:40.2 28:40.2 9:14 14 104 3 9
15 47 Tracy Hartz F 49 F4549 Elmira OR 29:34.0 29:34.0 9:31 15 104 2 8
16 86 Ashley Remiro F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 30:03.4 30:03.4 9:41 16 104 2 15
17 88 Kristy Ren-Hayzlett F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 30:12.4 30:12.4 9:44 17 104 2 15
18 48 Barbara Hazen F 73 F7099 Eugene OR 30:43.3 30:43.3 9:54 18 104 1 3
19 79 Andrea Powell F 28 F2529 San Francisco CA 30:57.4 30:57.4 9:58 19 104 3 15
20 31 Monica Firestone F 54 F5054 Blue River OR 31:07.7 31:07.7 10:02 20 104 1 9
21 133 Patty Brisco F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 31:07.8 31:07.8 10:02 21 104 2 9
22 5 Amy Beasley F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 31:40.6 31:40.6 10:12 22 104 3 9
23 140 Andi Thompson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 31:45.4 31:45.4 10:14 23 104 3 15
24 97 Mandy Sweger F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 31:49.3 31:49.3 10:15 24 104 4 15
25 80 Jessica Price F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 32:57.9 32:57.9 10:37 25 104 4 15
26 163 Marlene Woolf F 66 F6569 Largo FL 33:15.7 33:15.7 10:43 26 104 1 3
27 162 Kris Pearce F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 33:18.0 33:18.0 10:44 27 104 5 15
28 137 Kathryn Iurino F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 33:32.7 33:32.7 10:48 28 104 2 11
29 109 Annie Leger F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 33:44.4 33:44.4 10:52 29 104 4 9
30 62 Jennifer Lai F 38 F3539 Renton WA 34:43.2 34:43.2 11:11 30 104 6 15
31 118 Shayla Webster F 21 F2024 Junction City OR 35:20.1 35:20.1 11:23 31 104 2 3
32 19 Lisa Duiker F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 35:38.0 35:38.0 11:29 32 104 4 9
33 167 Brenda Long F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 36:04.7 36:04.7 11:37 33 104 3 11
34 166 Anne Baks F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 36:06.6 36:06.6 11:38 34 104 7 15
35 124 Marnie Serrano F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 36:18.7 36:18.7 11:42 35 104 8 15
36 33 Megan Flores F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 36:22.3 36:22.3 11:43 36 104 4 11
37 12 Emily Cowart F 28 F2529 Lebanon OR