2018 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #7


                                                                                                   
                           OTC Running Series #7
                                Amazon Park
                         Eugene, OR    09/13/2018
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                               5K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1  1067 Tony Clement            31 M   1/4    M3034  Eugene        OR   16:04.0  5:11 
    2  1028 Eric Beyerle            26 M   1/5    M2529  Eugene        OR   16:11.8  5:13 
    3  1063 Peter Stice             27 M   2/5    M2529  Springfield   OR   16:58.2  5:28 
    4  1035 Thomas Kreuzpeintner    53 M   1/4    M5054  Eugene        OR   17:21.7  5:36 
    5  1010 Ben Marean              44 M   1/3    M4044  Eugene        OR   18:14.8  5:53 
    6  1009 Jonathan Lanning        30 M   2/4    M3034  Springfield   OR   18:55.6  6:06 
    7  1059 Zack Foote              36 M   1/4    M3539  Eugene        OR   20:31.1  6:37 
    8  1045 Weston Petewon          25 M   3/5    M2529  Salem         OR   20:39.1  6:39 
    9  1051 Drew Anderson           28 M   4/5    M2529  Eugene        OR   20:56.0  6:45 
   10   998 Ben Coutant             58 M   1/2    M5559  Eugene        OR   21:30.3  6:56 
   11  1050 Colin Willis            56 M   2/2    M5559  Eugene        OR   21:37.1  6:58 
   12  1046 Richard Clark           64 M   1/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   21:38.4  6:58 
   13   990 Byrke Beller            50 M   2/4    M5054  Eugene        OR   22:19.9  7:12 
   14  1066 Trisha Kluge            58 F   1/6    F5559  Eugene        OR   22:24.7  7:13 
   15  1039 Charlie Fox             55 F   2/6    F5559  Junction City OR   23:13.8  7:29 
   16  1044 Sarah Lorge-Butler      45 F   1/3    F4549  Eugene        OR   23:24.6  7:33 
   17  1025 John Wells              64 M   2/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   23:33.3  7:35 
   18  1003 John Hall               61 M   3/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   23:44.0  7:39 
   19  1064 Jacob Riportella        26 M   5/5    M2529  Eugene        OR   23:51.8  7:41 
   20  1065 Jennifer Riportella     27 F   1/5    F2529  Eugene        OR   23:52.3  7:41 
   21  1029 Randy Mitts             43 M   2/3    M4044  Springfield   OR   23:58.5  7:43 
   22  1052 Shelly Bosworth         47 F   2/3    F4549  Eugene        OR   24:16.4  7:49 
   23  1018 John Russell            52 M   3/4    M5054  Eugene        OR   24:31.1  7:54 
   24  1043 Rob Rotert              35 M   2/4    M3539  Springfield   OR   24:34.2  7:55 
   25  1026 Eddie Rawlinson         63 M   4/5    M6064  Veneta        OR   25:07.9  8:06 
   26  1061 Ashley Chesser          36 F   1/6    F3539  Eugene        OR   25:08.1  8:06 
   27  1060 Lillie Schrock          26 F   2/5    F2529  Eugene        OR   25:10.8  8:07 
   28  1027 Rick Ohlson             66 M   1/4    M6569  Eugene        OR   25:29.4  8:13 
   29  1049 Megan Murphy            38 F   2/6    F3539  Eugene        OR   25:51.7  8:20 
   30   995 Lindsay Marean          46 F   3/3    F4549  Eugene        OR   25:55.4  8:21 
   31   999 Anthony Ginder          34 M   3/4    M3034  Albany        OR   25:57.2  8:22 
   32  1008 Kate Lange              55 F   3/6    F5559  Eugene        OR   26:44.5  8:37 
   33   993 Myron Brown             66 M   2/4    M6569  Creswell      OR   26:50.8  8:39 
   34  1041 Lauren Moe              35 F   3/6    F3539  Eugene        OR   26:52.4  8:39 
   35  1007 Jeff Lange              52 M   4/4    M5054  Eugene        OR   26:53.3  8:40 
   36  1033 Bethany Cochran         12 F   1/1    F1114  Eugene        OR   27:01.6  8:42 
   37  1002 Dan Guzman              47 M   1/2    M4549  Eugene        OR   27:37.0  8:54 
   38  1048 Ben Kehrein             10 M   1/2    M0110  Eugene        OR   28:29.1  9:11 
   39  1034 Kai Xue Land            12 M   1/2    M1114  Eugene        OR   28:29.6  9:11 
   40   989 Robyn Anderson          34 F   1/2    F3034  Springfield   OR   28:41.2  9:14 
   41  1047 Carrie Kehrein          40 F   1/2    F4044  Eugene        OR   28:57.7  9:20 
   42  1022 Marie Sweeten           38 F   4/6    F3539  Eugene        OR   29:13.6  9:25 
   43  1057 Claire Snelling         29 F   3/5    F2529  Eugene        OR   29:38.3  9:33 
   44  1054 Francisco Gray          34 M   4/4    M3034  Springfield   OR   29:41.1  9:34 
   45  1055 Steven Modee            67 M   3/4    M6569  Eugene        OR   29:53.2  9:38 
   46  1032 Thomas Cochran          05 M   2/2    M0110  Eugene        OR   30:16.1  9:45 
   47  1030 Tim Cochran             48 M   2/2    M4549  Eugene        OR   30:17.1  9:45 
   48  1020 Jonathan Stafford       73 M   1/1    M7074  Eugene        OR   30:20.1  9:46 
   49  1042 Craig Rasmussen         65 M   4/4    M6569  Eugene        OR   30:41.4  9:53 
   50  1006 Lizzie Hass              8 F   1/6    F0110  Springfield   OR   31:02.9 10:00 
   51  1005 Katie Hass               8 F   2/6    F0110  Springfield   OR   31:08.7 10:02 
   52  1012 Teresa Mason            57 F   4/6    F5559  Eugene        OR   31:29.8 10:09 
   53  1011 Rick Guerra             61 M   5/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   31:38.1 10:11 
   54   994 Jane Brubaker           59 F   5/6    F5559  Eugene        OR   32:21.9 10:26 
   55   991 Erica Bowman            38 F   5/6    F3539  Eugene        OR   32:53.4 10:36 
   56   992 Gabriella Bowman         2 F   3/6    F0110  Eugene        OR   32:53.7 10:36 
   57  1053 Connie Gardner          27 F   4/5    F2529  Eugene        OR   34:07.4 10:59 
   58  1056 Matthew Collins         39 M   3/4    M3539  Springfield   OR   35:14.9 11:21 
   59   996 Kendall Collins          9 F   4/6    F0110  Springfield   OR   36:40.5 11:49 
   60   997 Megan Collins           37 F   6/6    F3539  Springfield   OR   36:41.8 11:49 
   61  1058 Caitlyn O'Sullivan      29 F   5/5    F2529  Eugene        OR   36:43.9 11:50 
   62  1015 Ann Mortenson           57 F   6/6    F5559  Eugene        OR   36:52.2 11:53 
   63  1021 Molly Stafford          74 F   1/1    F7074  Eugene        OR   37:03.5 11:56 
   64  1040 Jared Hass              11 M   2/2    M1114  Springfield   OR   37:48.7 12:11 
   65  1004 Jared Hass              42 M   3/3    M4044  Springfield   OR   37:50.1 12:11 
   66  1031 Sarah Cochran           40 F   2/2    F4044  Eugene        OR   38:31.2 12:24 
   67  1014 Dorene Morris           64 F   1/1    F6064  Eugene        OR   40:06.1 12:55 
   68  1000 Gabrielle Guerra        31 F   2/2    F3034  Eugene        OR   41:48.2 13:28 
   69  1036 Reid Weaver             36 M   4/4    M3539  Eugene        OR   52:06.0 16:47 
   70  1037 Olivia Weaver            7 F   5/6    F0110  Eugene        OR   52:06.0 16:47 
   71  1038 Sophie Weaver            5 F   6/6    F0110  Eugene        OR   52:06.0 16:47