2018 Runners Roost XC Invitational


                                
            ------------------------------------------------------
            RUNNER'S ROOST X-COUNTRY INVITE TEAM SCORES - MS GIRLS
            ------------------------------------------------------
     

  1. Summit Middle School                           
            1    2    4   16  (29) (30) (42) =    23
         Nina Schamberger, Logan Reid, Ella Hagen, Paige Wescott, Ellie Sudduth,
         Adaline Avery, Lili Brace
  2. Summit Ridge Middle School                     
            3    5    6   10  (15) (18) (20) =    24
         Clara Williams, Eva Bennion, Tiana Skanderbeg, Mia White, Anna Austad,
         Olivia Sargent, Maya Hitzges
  3. Good Shepherd Middle School                    
            7   17   19   21  (23) (27) (35) =    64
         Olivia Chomiak, Gabrielle Densen, Ashley Murphy, Torri Loftus, Sarah
         Odle, Ava Devlin, Caroline Gambrill
  4. St. Vincent De Paul Middle School              
           22   31   34   36  (56) (61) (64) =   123
         Addison Orr, Paige Wolf, Elle Green, Isabella Jagels, Emilia Hull,
         Lauren Garofalo, Meghan Ennis
  5. North Star Academy Middle School               
            8    9   55   62  (74) (78) (81) =   134
         Madden Farrell, Amanda Johnson, Charlotte Suneson, Madisyn Moore,
         Hailey Schwebach, Fiona Kim, Brooke Moser
  6. Girls Athletic Leadership School               
           26   37   38   40  (44) (49) (52) =   141
         Lila Port, Summer Banaszewski, Grace Busken, Alicia Homans, Trinity
         Woodbury, Allison Levy, Kaeyla Taavialma
  7. University Middle School                       
           14   24   33   73  (92) (94) (95) =   144
         Kate Harvey, Madelynnae Baker, Meilanya Stewart, Caraline Fahsholtz,
         J'Lauren Harkless, Sara Molina Slheep, Asia Greenberg
  8. Cherry Hills Christian Middle School           
           12   48   50   51  (97)(101)(104) =   161
         Jordan Blankenship, Kaitlyn Lynch, Samantha Packard, Kate Lamb, Grace
         Barker, Emily McInturff, Madison Smith
  9. Blessed Sacrament Middle School                
           25   32   54   57  (59) (68) (69) =   168
         Haleigh Delmoro, Eva Perak, Ellie Perak, Karmen Bert, Madeleine
         Fleming, Emery Busacker, Greta Jung
 10. Faith Christian Academy Middle School          
           43   46   47   58  (65) (66) (86) =   194
         Camden Torchia, Tracy Furst, Mattie Esquibel, Anah Behrens, Kaylie
         Bookout, Aspen Kemp, Anne Widdifield
 11. Parker Core Knowledge Charter School           
           11   41   67   77  (80) (89) (91) =   196
         Holly Vuolo, Sierra Duran, Abigail Weddig, Adelyn Kindred, Chloe Grant,
         Amanda Mendoza, Aiya Sayatovic
 12. International School Of Denver                 
           13   53   63   75                 =   204
         Sally Carrington, Anna Rothman-Haji, Robyn Gusek, Wynn Rutberg
 13. Rocky Mountain School Of Expeditionary         
           39   45   72  100                 =   256
         Jenna Kelly, Maggie Wolf, Brynlee Griess, Adisyn Kirkwood
 14. Clear Creek Middle School                      
           28   82   83   99 (103)           =   292
         Millie Gothman, Ella Alspaugh, Elizabeth Kelly, Patricia Crump, Gienie
         Cloud
 15. Sterling Middle School                         
           60   70   79   85  (87) (88)      =   294
         McKenzie Moulton, Elizabeth Miller, Aylin Aguirre, Ralisha Anderson,
         Aeris Evanson, Anabelle Padilla
 16. Logan School For Creative Learning             
           71   90   93   96                 =   350
         Saddie Bean, Tori Thorman, Pearly McGoldrick, Sofie Golub
 17. Doral Academy Middle School                    
           76   84   98  102                 =   360
         Hali Montoya, Isis Evans, Angelina Pearce, Olivia Duarte