2018 EWEB Run To Stay Warm


                                                                                                    
                           EWEB Run To Stay Warm
                              Half / 10K / 5K
                         Eugene, OR    11/18/2018
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing                                              

                 Half Marathon Results (Splits For Each 7K)

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Rank   1st 7k  Rank   2nd 7k  Rank   3rd 7k  Time      Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== =============== == ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= ===== 
    1 Tony Clement              158 32 M   1/13   M3034  Eugene          OR    1   23:03.5    1   22:57.5    1   23:21.4 1:09:22.3  5:18 
    2 Eric Beyerle               56 26 M   1/15   M2529  Eugene          OR    2   23:15.0    2   23:33.6    2   24:43.4 1:11:31.8  5:28 
    3 Curtis Dlouhy             224 25 M   2/15   M2529  Eugene          OR    4   25:44.4    3   25:33.7    3   26:05.4 1:17:23.4  5:55 
    4 Matt Dodd                 226 35 M   1/34   M3539  Eugene          OR    3   25:40.4    4   25:55.4    9   28:08.3 1:19:44.0  6:06 
    5 Thomas Kreuzpeintner      523 53 M   1/20   M5054  Eugene          OR    6   27:15.8    5   26:54.5    4   27:09.7 1:21:19.9  6:13 
    6 Ben Schoonover            838 19 M   1/4    M0119  Eugene          OR    5   27:08.4    6   27:00.5    5   27:24.4 1:21:33.2  6:14 
    7 Phil Pfanner              744 39 M   2/34   M3539  Eugene          OR    9   27:42.1    7   27:29.6    6   27:34.5 1:22:46.1  6:20 
    8 Ian Fuller                304 42 M   1/16   M4044  Eugene          OR    7   27:40.7    8   27:32.5    7   27:47.5 1:23:00.6  6:21 
    9 Stephanie Crawford        188 41 F   1/31   F4044  Portland        OR   10   28:13.9    9   28:20.3   10   29:04.4 1:25:38.4  6:33 
   10 Champ Davis               202 23 M   1/9    M2024  Eugene          OR   15   29:43.2   11   28:40.8    8   28:03.8 1:26:27.7  6:36 
   11 Jessie Goodell            350 32 F   1/27   F3034  Eugene          OR   13   28:25.1   10   28:32.3   17   30:02.3 1:26:59.7  6:39 
   12 Daniel Rodefeld           801 23 M   2/9    M2024  Eugene          OR   17   29:47.9   14   28:50.6   11   29:10.0 1:27:48.4  6:43 
   13 Zach Klonoski             516 34 M   2/13   M3034  Portland        OR   12   28:18.2   15   28:55.1   23   30:42.4 1:27:55.5  6:43 
   14 Michael Allen              10 45 M   1/11   M4549  Beaverton       OR   11   28:16.9   17   29:08.3   21   30:33.5 1:27:58.6  6:43 
   15 Antonio Munoz III         671 37 M   3/34   M3539  Abilene         TX   19   29:50.2   13   28:46.7   12   29:32.7 1:28:09.6  6:44 
   16 Pam Smith                 883 44 F   2/31   F4044  Salem           OR   14   28:40.4   20   29:34.9   15   30:01.5 1:28:16.7  6:45 
   17 Dana Fry                  301 25 F   1/22   F2529  Eugene          OR   16   29:43.8   12   28:41.7   14   29:54.3 1:28:19.7  6:45 
   18 Lauren Worth             1025 42 F   3/31   F4044  Eugene          OR   20   29:50.2   16   29:05.8   13   29:53.2 1:28:49.1  6:47 
   19 Devin Vanscoy             962 34 M   3/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   18   29:49.7   19   29:16.2   20   30:33.5 1:29:39.3  6:51 
   20 Ness Zolan               1042 31 M   4/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   22   29:51.1   18   29:13.2   22   30:35.7 1:29:40.0  6:51 
   21 Mariko Tokoyoda           949 41 F   4/31   F4044  Portland        OR   21   29:50.3   21   29:38.5   24   30:51.0 1:30:19.7  6:54 
   22 Michael Taylor            933 47 M   2/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   26   30:40.1   27   30:32.0   16   30:01.7 1:31:13.8  6:58 
   23 Megan Shafer              854 32 F   2/27   F3034  Eugene          OR   25   30:23.3   25   30:26.2   27   31:15.7 1:32:05.2  7:02 
   24 Jacob Stouckel            916 34 M   5/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   32   31:09.6   22   30:08.9   25   31:01.5 1:32:19.8  7:03 
   25 Kirsten Meyer             631 19 F   1/10   F0119  Western Springs IL   23   29:53.3   23   30:15.2   39   32:37.1 1:32:45.5  7:05 
   26 Brian Roddy               800 44 M   2/16   M4044  Eugene          OR   27   30:48.0   28   30:33.1   29   31:36.5 1:32:57.5  7:06 
   27 Eric Parsons              722 51 M   2/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   33   31:24.6   26   30:29.8   28   31:15.9 1:33:10.2  7:07 
   28 Reid Weaver               993 36 M   4/34   M3539  Eugene          OR   24   30:16.0   29   30:36.2   45   32:50.9 1:33:43.0  7:10 
   29 Eric Curtiss              193 37 M   5/34   M3539  Eugene          OR   40   32:14.1   24   30:23.3   31   31:47.6 1:34:24.9  7:13 
   30 Evan Pardi                721 25 M   3/15   M2529  Tempe           AZ   44   32:27.1   39   31:49.0   18   30:13.5 1:34:29.5  7:13 
   31 Josh Cramer               187 40 M   3/16   M4044  Eugene          OR   45   32:28.3   38   31:47.8   19   30:14.1 1:34:30.2  7:13 
   32 Jon Goertz               1172 36 M   6/34   M3539  Oakridge        OR   38   32:10.2   34   31:30.3   30   31:37.5 1:35:17.9  7:17 
   33 Misael Flores             285 37 M   7/34   M3539  Eugene          OR   41   32:15.6   31   31:20.4   33   32:01.3 1:35:37.2  7:18 
   34 Alex Ripley               791 23 M   3/9    M2024  Eugene          OR   67   33:04.9   40   31:49.0   26   31:07.8 1:36:01.6  7:20 
   35 Marin Nagle               677 20 F   1/11   F2024  Eugene          OR   30   30:54.4   36   31:40.3   56   33:45.4 1:36:20.0  7:22 
   36 Sam Friedman              298 54 M   3/20   M5054  Roseburg        OR   49   32:39.3   33   31:26.3   35   32:15.6 1:36:21.1  7:22 
   37 Kate Kelp-Stebbins        491 37 F   1/30   F3539  Eugene          OR   34   31:37.3   41   31:51.6   46   32:57.3 1:36:26.0  7:22 
   38 Marlan Glovatsky          339 35 M   8/34   M3539  Vancouver       WA   29   30:52.4   30   31:08.9   66   34:47.9 1:36:49.1  7:24 
   39 Hauke Stachow             896 37 M   9/34   M3539  Portland        OR   28   30:48.9   62   33:02.2   48   33:12.5 1:37:03.5  7:25 
   40 Ami Bear                   48 39 F   2/30   F3539  Eugene          OR   36   31:53.9   43   32:06.3   47   33:07.7 1:37:07.8  7:25 
   41 Jeff Lehrbach             551 49 M   3/11   M4549  Roseburg        OR   53   32:54.2   49   32:39.8   32   31:55.1 1:37:29.0  7:27 
   42 Steven Berry               55 54 M   4/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   52   32:52.1   47   32:33.0   34   32:12.1 1:37:37.1  7:28 
   43 Mike Morgan               657 54 M   5/20   M5054  Roseburg        OR   50   32:39.7   52   32:40.7   36   32:26.2 1:37:46.5  7:28 
   44 Saul Wold                1021 54 M   6/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   42   32:17.0   35   31:35.7   62   34:00.4 1:37:53.0  7:29 
   45 Pete Danko                198 55 M   1/13   M5559  Portland        OR   47   32:37.0   56   32:42.5   41   32:38.9 1:37:58.3  7:29 
   46 Jason Dedrick             211 45 M   4/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   61   32:57.9   57   32:42.7   40   32:38.4 1:38:18.9  7:31 
   47 Robert Stoecklein         913 28 M   4/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   58   32:57.2   51   32:40.5   43   32:43.6 1:38:21.3  7:31 
   48 Andy Clark                154 56 M   2/13   M5559  Eugene          OR   55   32:54.6   48   32:38.5   44   32:48.4 1:38:21.4  7:31 
   49 Hillary Halfmann          388 30 F   3/27   F3034  Eugene          OR   68   33:07.7   63   33:02.7   37   32:27.9 1:38:38.3  7:32 
   50 Marcel Brousseau          104 36 M  10/34   M3539  Eugene          OR   51   32:42.7   45   32:31.9   52   33:24.6 1:38:39.1  7:32 
   51 Cambria Gilsdorf          332 42 F   5/31   F4044  Bend            OR   76   33:49.7   44   32:19.6   38   32:31.6 1:38:40.8  7:32 
   52 Bretton MacDonald         571 29 M   5/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   31   31:00.1   75   33:57.7   59   33:49.9 1:38:47.5  7:33 
   53 Yoshiyuki Nakao           678 54 M   7/20   M5054  Portland        OR   54   32:54.3   53   32:40.9   50   33:15.9 1:38:51.0  7:33 
   54 Katie Christian           147 36 F   3/30   F3539  Eugene          OR   59   32:57.8   55   32:42.2   49   33:13.4 1:38:53.3  7:33 
   55 Norm Phillips             748 55 M   3/13   M5559  Eugene          OR   43   32:17.8   58   32:47.8   60   33:53.2 1:38:58.7  7:34 
   56 Adam Goering              342 30 M   6/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   57   32:56.4   50   32:40.2   53   33:32.1 1:39:08.6  7:35 
   57 Darren Simmie             874 49 M   5/11   M4549  Roseburg        OR   56   32:55.2   54   32:41.7   54   33:38.0 1:39:14.8  7:35 
   58 Emily McKay               612 45 F   1/27   F4549  Rosebug         OR   65   33:04.5   59   32:51.0   51   33:22.9 1:39:18.4  7:35 
   59 Matthew Clark             156 38 M  11/34   M3539  Cottage Grove   OR   73   33:28.5   37   31:43.1   63   34:20.4 1:39:31.9  7:36 
   60 Kenyon Plummer            757 28 M   6/15   M2529  Springfield     OR   35   31:43.4   32   31:21.5   87   36:29.2 1:39:34.0  7:37 
   61 Marika Tammaru            930 18 F   2/10   F0119  Eugene          OR   60   32:57.8   60   32:53.1   67   34:52.1 1:40:42.9  7:42 
   62 Duncan Law                539 26 M   7/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   39   32:10.8   68   33:40.5   69   35:01.8 1:40:53.1  7:43 
   63 Scott Morrison            661 23 M   4/9    M2024  Portland        OR   70   33:13.2   42   31:54.6   80   35:54.4 1:41:02.2  7:43 
   64 Andrew Larkin             534 37 M  12/34   M3539  Eugene          OR  107   35:47.9   46   32:32.7   42   32:43.4 1:41:03.9  7:43 
   65 Jake Hall                 389 39 M  13/34   M3539  Portland        OR   64   33:03.6   61   32:57.8   71   35:03.3 1:41:04.5  7:43 
   66 Charlie Jett              465 40 M   4/16   M4044  Eugene          OR   37   32:07.6   65   33:22.6   78   35:45.5 1:41:15.7  7:44 
   67 Michele Gladieux          333 48 F   2/27   F4549  Eugene          OR   66   33:04.7   64   33:11.0   70   35:03.2 1:41:18.8  7:45 
   68 Brad Bassi                 44 39 M  14/34   M3539  Eugene          OR   77   34:07.3   76   34:00.9   55   33:42.4 1:41:50.6  7:47 
   69 Adam Cain                 123 49 M   6/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   46   32:33.2   71   33:47.3   75   35:34.9 1:41:55.3  7:47 
   70 Jake Clifton              160 37 M  15/34   M3539  Eugene          OR   48   32:38.0   66   33:25.6   84   36:07.0 1:42:10.6  7:48 
   71 Katie Wright             1026 33 F   4/27   F3034  Springfield     OR   84   34:40.9   80   34:11.5   58   33:49.4 1:42:41.8  7:51 
   72 Luke Connolly             174 25 M   8/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   86   34:59.5   74   33:55.1   57   33:47.2 1:42:41.8  7:51 
   73 Allie Rubin               810 23 F   2/11   F2024  Eugene          OR   75   33:45.9   79   34:08.7   72   35:10.7 1:43:05.1  7:53 
   74 Vaibhav Kumar             527 31 M   7/13   M3034  Eugene          OR   79   34:26.1   67   33:32.2   74   35:14.1 1:43:12.4  7:53 
   75 Fong Yip Lee              549 23 M   5/9    M2024  Eugene          OR   80   34:26.4   77   34:02.0   73   35:11.9 1:43:40.2  7:55 
   76 Leah Kirkland             513 45 F   3/27   F4549  Eugene          OR  112   35:58.0   72   33:50.1   61   33:58.4 1:43:46.5  7:56 
   77 Jeremy Donnell            227 40 M   5/16   M4044  Eugene          OR   63   33:01.9   70   33:46.3   97   37:01.6 1:43:49.8  7:56 
   78 Claudia Severance         852 26 F   2/22   F2529  Eugene          OR   74   33:45.8   81   34:18.8   85   36:14.5 1:44:19.0  7:58 
   79 Denise Blankenberger       67 24 F   3/11   F2024  Eugene          OR   71   33:17.6   88   34:45.3   89   36:34.2 1:44:36.9  8:00 
   80 Jennifer Riportella       792 27 F   3/22   F2529  Eugene          OR   90   35:07.8   69   33:43.4   83   36:01.9 1:44:53.0  8:01 
   81 Mackenzie Barron           39 21 F   4/11   F2024  Eugene          OR   78   34:12.3   84   34:23.5   91   36:35.9 1:45:11.7  8:02 
   82 Nate Peterson             741 42 M   6/16   M4044  Eugene          OR   93   35:10.0   83   34:23.5   82   35:55.6 1:45:29.0  8:04 
   83 Tammy Chan               1164 36 F   4/30   F3539  Eugene          OR  111   35:53.2   73   33:51.6   81   35:54.9 1:45:39.6  8:04 
   84 Kimberly Randall          774 35 F   5/30   F3539  Eugene          OR   81   34:29.5   87   34:41.2   90   36:34.4 1:45:45.0  8:05 
   85 Charlie Just              479 28 M   9/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   69   33:09.7   78   34:05.0  124   38:44.0 1:45:58.7  8:06 
   86 Isabelle Diederichs       219 48 F   4/27   F4549  Las Vegas       NV  101   35:37.4   82   34:23.0   93   36:48.2 1:46:48.5  8:10 
   87 Amanda Pasch              723 38 F   6/30   F3539  Portland        OR   95   35:20.9   90   35:05.1   88   36:34.0 1:46:59.9  8:11 
   88 Jonas Liebich             557 22 M   6/9    M2024  Corvallis       OR  124   36:26.5   99   35:52.7   65   34:41.9 1:47:01.0  8:11 
   89 Steve Walters             979 38 M  16/34   M3539  Tigard          OR   98   35:32.4   85   34:23.7  101   37:07.5 1:47:03.5  8:11 
   90 Tom Kerkvliet             496 23 M   7/9    M2024  Corvallis       OR  125   36:26.5  101   35:53.9   68   35:01.5 1:47:21.8  8:12 
   91 Jeramiah Simmons          875 36 M  17/34   M3539  Roseburg        OR  113   36:07.9   95   35:29.5   79   35:49.1 1:47:26.4  8:13 
   92 Mateo Roldan             1190 28 M  10/15   M2529  Eugene          OR   72   33:24.9   89   34:57.0  132   39:06.8 1:47:28.6  8:13 
   93 Kisa Clark               1048 28 F   4/22   F2529  Eugene          OR   96   35:25.6   91   35:10.1  100   37:07.4 1:47:43.1  8:14 
   94 James Murez               672 49 M   7/11   M4549  Eugene          OR   62   32:58.8   94   35:29.4  134   39:21.2 1:47:49.3  8:14 
   95 Matt Sharkey              859 42 M   7/16   M4044  Eugene          OR  127   36:26.9  100   35:52.9   76   35:34.9 1:47:54.6  8:15 
   96 Georgia Greenblum         368 18 F   3/10   F0119  Eugene          OR  118   36:21.2  102   35:56.9   77   35:40.2 1:47:58.2  8:15 
   97 Conner Kumpula            528 23 M   8/9    M2024  Albany          OR  110   35:52.4  140   38:18.6   64   34:32.5 1:48:43.4  8:18 
   98 Amber Hill                423 40 F   6/31   F4044  Roseburg        OR   97   35:31.4  103   36:10.1   98   37:02.8 1:48:44.2  8:19 
   99 Richard Segal             850 58 M   4/13   M5559  Salem           OR   99   35:35.6   96   35:29.8  109   37:39.2 1:48:44.4  8:19 
  100 Grant Forrest             291 52 M   8/20   M5054  Newport         OR   82   34:29.8  112   36:15.8  114   38:07.6 1:48:53.1  8:19 
  101 Runner Unknown           1118                      Eugene          OR   83   34:30.4  114   36:17.4  113   38:06.0 1:48:53.7  8:19 
  102 Andrea Steiger            904 26 F   5/22   F2529  Eugene          OR  114   36:09.2   93   35:18.5  105   37:33.4 1:49:01.0  8:20 
  103 Jill Conbere              169 29 F   6/22   F2529  Eugene          OR  121   36:24.5  109   36:13.7   86   36:27.7 1:49:05.8  8:20 
  104 Makenna Hervey           1113 20 F   5/11   F2024  Eugene          OR   89   35:02.6  106   36:11.0  112   37:54.2 1:49:07.6  8:20 
  105 Jennifer Salazar          819 48 F   5/27   F4549  Salem           OR  115   36:09.6   97   35:31.7  108   37:38.5 1:49:19.7  8:21 
  106 Scott Bush                116 40 M   8/16   M4044  Eugene          OR  128   36:27.1  111   36:15.1   92   36:47.7 1:49:29.8  8:22 
  107 Rachel Moline             652 33 F   5/27   F3034  Eugene          OR  116   36:14.7  116   36:24.9  110   37:45.1 1:50:24.6  8:26 
  108 Stacie Truitt             953 43 F   7/31   F4044  Roseburg        OR  100   35:35.9  125   37:10.6  111   37:48.8 1:50:35.2  8:27 
  109 Kara Andrus                19 42 F   8/31   F4044  Springfield     OR  104   35:39.0  104   36:10.6  128   38:54.3 1:50:43.8  8:28 
  110 Scott Hettick             422 52 M   9/20   M5054  Eugene          OR   91   35:08.5  150   38:44.8   94   36:52.6 1:50:45.9  8:28 
  111 Arwen Mohr                650 41 F   9/31   F4044  Eugene          OR  109   35:51.7  119   36:45.7  125   38:45.5 1:51:22.9  8:31 
  112 Michelle Baumann           46 35 F   7/30   F3539  Eugene          OR  120   36:24.5  110   36:13.7  126   38:48.4 1:51:26.5  8:31 
  113 Caleb Kostechka           521 40 M   9/16   M4044  Eugene          OR  123   36:25.8  105   36:10.7  131   39:05.9 1:51:42.3  8:32 
  114 Russell Wingard          1016 55 M   5/13   M5559  Eugene          OR  102   35:38.2  126   37:11.7  129   38:59.5 1:51:49.4  8:33 
  115 Jill Shinkawa             867 56 F   1/9    F5559  Corvallis       OR   87   35:00.9  169   39:14.8  106   37:35.6 1:51:51.2  8:33 
  116 Alyssa Martinez           589 18 F   4/10   F0119  Eugene          OR   92   35:09.6  186   39:58.3   96   36:58.2 1:52:06.0  8:34 
  117 Gabe Ryley                814 17 M   2/4    M0119  Eugene          OR   94   35:20.0  185   39:54.7   95   36:53.6 1:52:08.2  8:34 
  118 Rachel Wortman           1199 34 F   6/27   F3034  Prineville      OR   85   34:43.6  189   40:12.4  103   37:20.9 1:52:16.8  8:35 
  119 Grace Youngblood         1033 19 F   5/10   F0119  Eugene          OR   88   35:02.2  108   36:13.6  165   41:06.4 1:52:22.2  8:35 
  120 Frank Hunt                449 58 M   6/13   M5559  Sublimity       OR  106   35:45.0  120   36:54.1  145   39:59.0 1:52:38.1  8:36 
  121 Matt Danner               199 34 M   8/13   M3034  Springfield     OR  105   35:42.8  184   39:54.7  104   37:23.3 1:53:00.7  8:38 
  122 Anna Galas               1053 47 F   6/27   F4549  Eugene          OR  108   35:50.7  196   40:29.9   99   37:04.4 1:53:25.0  8:40 
  123 Lucky Warwick             986 58 M   7/13   M5559  Dexter          OR  122   36:25.5  113   36:17.1  162   40:42.9 1:53:25.3  8:40 
  124 Justin Rosborough         804 36 M  18/34   M3539  Eugene          OR  132   36:37.1  158   38:58.2  116   38:17.1 1:53:52.3  8:42 
  125 Kyle Roadman              793 37 M  19/34   M3539  Eugene          OR  135   37:01.3  146   38:37.0  120   38:29.8 1:54:08.0  8:43 
  126 Megan Cowley              185 31 F   7/27   F3034  Eugene          OR  153   39:07.9  131   37:46.4  102   37:16.5 1:54:10.7  8:43 
  127 Yan Ni                    688 31 F   8/27   F3034  Portland        OR  142   38:21.8  128   37:23.3  123   38:41.4 1:54:26.4  8:45 
  128 Bruno Diederichs          218 51 M  10/20   M5054  Las Vegas       NV  103   35:38.5   86   34:31.7  209   44:17.4 1:54:27.6  8:45 
  129 Bruno Francia             292 50 M  11/20   M5054  Eugene          OR  126   36:26.7  118   36:38.2  170   41:25.9 1:54:30.7  8:45 
  130 Cindy Smith               880 57 F   2/9    F5559  Eugene          OR  130   36:30.2  176   39:29.4  127   38:51.4 1:54:51.0  8:47 
  131 Iton Udosenata            956 38 M  20/34   M3539  Cottage Grove   OR  133   36:37.8  149   38:44.4  135   39:37.4 1:54:59.5  8:47 
  132 Carrie Bodwell             74 32 F   9/27   F3034  Eugene          OR  119   36:24.0  190   40:17.3  133   39:09.1 1:55:50.3  8:51 
  133 Kyra Weaver               991 35 F   8/30   F3539  Eugene          OR  129   36:27.1  141   38:19.1  167   41:13.8 1:55:59.9  8:52 
  134 Megan Murphy              673 38 F   9/30   F3539  Eugene          OR  117   36:15.4  187   40:07.9  136   39:38.3 1:56:01.5  8:52 
  135 James Johnson             469 35 M  21/34   M3539  Pleasant Hill   OR  134   36:47.4  200   40:41.4  122   38:39.5 1:56:08.2  8:52 
  136 Yuwen Memon               624 25 M  11/15   M2529  San Francisco   CA  131   36:36.5  213   41:59.7  107   37:36.8 1:56:12.8  8:53 
  137 Cody Chasteen             142 25 M  12/15   M2529  San Francisco   CA  137   37:24.2  197   40:33.6  118   38:27.9 1:56:25.6  8:54 
  138 Julia Kilcoyne            507 26 F   7/22   F2529  Dedham          MA  136   37:15.8  202   40:56.4  115   38:13.7 1:56:25.8  8:54 
  139 David Johnson             466 60 M   1/14   M6064  Washougal       WA  138   37:30.2  160   39:00.0  151   40:12.0 1:56:42.1  8:55 
  140 Brian Law                 538 28 M  13/15   M2529  Eugene          OR  139   37:43.0  136   38:07.6  163   40:59.9 1:56:50.4  8:56 
  141 Randy Hampton             393 64 M   2/14   M6064  San Diego       CA  141   37:56.0  133   37:54.0  166   41:12.0 1:57:02.0  8:57 
  142 Lillie Schrock            839 26 F   8/22   F2529  Eugene          OR  140   37:50.6  157   38:52.2  157   40:24.1 1:57:06.9  8:57 
  143 Beth Reddekopp            778 39 F  10/30   F3539  Portland        OR  145   38:30.6  121   36:56.6  174   41:45.2 1:57:12.3  8:57 
  144 Michelle Collicott        168 46 F   7/27   F4549  Coos Bay        OR  143   38:30.0  147   38:43.1  148   40:08.0 1:57:20.9  8:58 
  145 Mitch Dumford             236 13 M   3/4    M0119  Noti            OR  144   38:30.3  166   39:13.0  140   39:44.3 1:57:27.5  8:58 
  146 Jim Gore                  358 61 M   3/14   M6064  Eugene          OR  146   38:37.9  194   40:23.3  119   38:28.7 1:57:29.8  8:59 
  147 Kelly Jacobson            455 35 F  11/30   F3539  Eugene          OR  176   39:44.6  162   39:08.4  121   38:37.1 1:57:30.1  8:59 
  148 Chuck Strauss             920 60 M   4/14   M6064  Salem           OR  164   39:29.1  138   38:14.4  142   39:53.3 1:57:36.7  8:59 
  149 Elizabeth Kautz           487 31 F  10/27   F3034  West Richland   WA  147   38:45.7  168   39:14.0  137   39:41.9 1:57:41.5  9:00 
  150 Joann Ballor               32 24 F   6/11   F2024  Richland        WA  170   39:33.0  143   38:26.2  139   39:43.3 1:57:42.4  9:00 
  151 Jonathan Carlson         1162 33 M   9/13   M3034  Eugene          OR  168   39:32.1  132   37:46.5  159   40:28.0 1:57:46.6  9:00 
  152 Rachel Walker             977 34 F  11/27   F3034  Eugene          OR  148   38:49.9  142   38:19.3  161   40:40.0 1:57:49.0  9:00 
  153 Mark Gully                380 37 M  22/34   M3539  Eugene          OR  151   39:02.2  159   38:58.6  147   40:02.3 1:58:03.0  9:01 
  154 Allen Heaman             1175 53 M  12/20   M5054  Eugene          OR  156   39:17.8  153   38:50.0  144   39:58.7 1:58:06.4  9:01 
  155 Allison Heaman            410 42 F  10/31   F4044  Eugene          OR  155   39:17.6  152   38:49.2  146   39:59.8 1:58:06.6  9:01 
  156 Matthew Mills             642 34 M  10/13   M3034  Eugene          OR  161   39:26.1  107   36:11.7  189   42:29.2 1:58:06.9  9:01 
  157 Scott Coe                 163 62 M   5/14   M6064  Springfield     OR  157   39:18.4  115   36:21.9  188   42:28.7 1:58:08.9  9:02 
  158 Michael Wall              978 53 M  13/20   M5054  Albany          OR  149   38:56.0  156   38:52.1  158   40:24.1 1:58:12.2  9:02 
  159 Cheri Long                560 48 F   8/27   F4549  Eugene          OR  188   39:58.5  170   39:17.5  130   38:59.5 1:58:15.4  9:02 
  160 Doris Tai                 928 60 F   1/7    F6064  Eugene          OR  173   39:37.5  124   37:08.4  171   41:31.6 1:58:17.5  9:02 
  161 Adam Burt                 115 39 M  23/34   M3539  Albany          OR  159   39:20.9  154   38:50.0  149   40:08.6 1:58:19.3  9:02 
  162 Mark Johnson              470 46 M   8/11   M4549  Springfield     OR  178   39:45.0  151   38:45.4  143   39:53.6 1:58:23.9  9:03 
  163 Brennen Basl               43 16 M   4/4    M0119  Stayton         OR  150   38:58.5  130   37:30.4  175   42:02.2 1:58:31.0  9:03 
  164 Cori Cahoon               122 30 F  12/27   F3034  Eugene          OR  152   39:04.5  144   38:29.0  164   41:04.4 1:58:37.8  9:04 
  165 Daniel Kerrigan           498 61 M   6/14   M6064  Springfield     OR  163   39:26.6  178   39:31.0  141   39:45.0 1:58:42.5  9:04 
  166 Jerry Stromme             921 57 M   8/13   M5559  Eugene          OR  169   39:33.0  164   39:12.3  150   40:11.8 1:58:57.0  9:05 
  167 Ellen Shelton             866 35 F  12/30   F3539  Eugene          OR  180   39:46.8  175   39:27.6  138   39:43.1 1:58:57.3  9:05 
  168 Michael Aliotti             9 36 M  24/34   M3539  Eugene          OR  167   39:31.3  134   38:00.5  172   41:36.3 1:59:07.9  9:06 
  169 Jennifer Parrish         1067 46 F   9/27   F4549  Lake Stevens    WA  172   39:36.5  177   39:30.3  153   40:16.1 1:59:22.8  9:07 
  170 Amy Goddard               340 44 F  11/31   F4044  Gardiner        OR  185   39:57.0  167   39:13.5  154   40:23.2 1:59:33.5  9:08 
  171 Ned Arenberg               20 35 M  25/34   M3539  Portland        OR  182   39:50.7  182   39:35.9  152   40:13.0 1:59:39.5  9:09 
  172 Chris Esparza             268 44 M  10/16   M4044  Eugene          OR  179   39:46.7  179   39:31.6  155   40:23.6 1:59:41.8  9:09 
  173 Dean Lamoureux            530 51 M  14/20   M5054  Eugene          OR  154   39:08.7  117   36:25.3  210   44:18.8 1:59:52.7  9:10 
  174 Ron Neumann               685 56 M   9/13   M5559  Eugene          OR  158   39:20.4  173   39:22.1  168   41:14.6 1:59:57.1  9:10 
  175 Eloise Hoatlin            430 40 F  12/31   F4044  Portland        OR  181   39:50.4  155   38:51.7  176   42:02.8 2:00:44.8  9:14 
  176 Kelley Kaiser             481 47 F  10/27   F4549  Corvallis       OR  165   39:29.8  145   38:29.1  193   42:50.8 2:00:49.6  9:14 
  177 Amanda Christenson        146 39 F  13/30   F3539  Lebanon         OR  166   39:29.9  165   39:12.9  187   42:27.6 2:01:10.2  9:15 
  178 Mary Galka               1154 32 F  13/27   F3034  Lebanon         OR  160   39:22.1  174   39:27.5  183   42:21.7 2:01:11.2  9:16 
  179 Carly Faught              276 37 F  14/30   F3539  Lebanon         OR  171   39:35.7  163   39:10.8  185   42:25.2 2:01:11.6  9:16 
  180 Dan Chapman               137 44 M  11/16   M4044  Woodburn        OR  162   39:26.3  204   41:23.7  156   40:23.8 2:01:13.7  9:16 
  181 Kristina Prsentine        769 25 F   9/22   F2529  Eugene          OR  187   39:57.6  135   38:03.6  199   43:19.1 2:01:20.3  9:16 
  182 Anna Duncan               238 38 F  15/30   F3539  Eugene          OR  184   39:56.6  171   39:18.8  182   42:17.7 2:01:33.0  9:17 
  183 Jennifer Carrell          129 41 F  13/31   F4044  Eugene          OR  175   39:39.8  148   38:43.3  201   43:22.3 2:01:45.3  9:18 
  184 Brandi Tarrel             931 34 F  14/27   F3034  Hillsboro       OR  191   40:17.0  137   38:10.1  203   43:29.9 2:01:56.8  9:19 
  185 Maggie Carlson           1163 30 F  15/27   F3034  Portland        OR  183   39:55.9  211   41:50.2  160   40:34.7 2:02:20.6  9:21 
  186 Sarah Post                758 32 F  16/27   F3034  Portland        OR  193   40:19.4  127   37:16.3  220   44:50.6 2:02:26.2  9:21 
  187 Rick Guerra               377 61 M   7/14   M6064  Eugene          OR  297   47:08.0  122   37:05.6  117   38:23.1 2:02:36.6  9:22 
  188 Paul Connelly            1166 53 M  15/20   M5054  Scappoose       OR  190   40:13.4  205   41:29.7  169   41:16.8 2:02:59.9  9:24 
  189 Raul Valdivia             960 56 M  10/13   M5559  Salem           OR  195   40:28.7  192   40:20.6  179   42:14.7 2:03:03.9  9:24 
  190 Bill P. Manning          1180 55 M  11/13   M5559  Springfield     OR  197   40:37.9  203   40:59.8  173   41:41.0 2:03:18.6  9:25 
  191 Vincent Panganiban        719 46 M   9/11   M4549  Beaverton       OR  199   40:47.3  161   39:02.3  208   44:14.4 2:04:03.9  9:29 
  192 Trisha Freres             294 43 F  14/31   F4044  Aumsville       OR  217   41:57.6  188   40:10.1  177   42:10.8 2:04:18.4  9:30 
  193 Karen Roybal              809 42 F  15/31   F4044  Springfield     OR  210   41:29.0  180   39:33.6  202   43:27.4 2:04:30.0  9:31 
  194 Katy Szatkowski           927 25 F  10/22   F2529  Eugene          OR  202   41:04.5  181   39:35.1  206   44:07.0 2:04:46.6  9:32 
  195 Wendy Joslin              478 40 F  16/31   F4044  Bend            OR  204   41:14.4  198   40:36.7  194   43:02.9 2:04:53.8  9:33 
  196 Niyah Thomason            940 17 F   6/10   F0119  Eugene          OR  216   41:37.2   98   35:51.6  245   47:35.7 2:05:04.4  9:33 
  197 Mandy Brice                99 34 F  17/27   F3034  Eugene          OR  186   39:57.1  199   40:40.8  214   44:27.8 2:05:05.6  9:33 
  198 Danielle Vinson           967 29 F  11/22   F2529  Eugene          OR  209   41:28.1  209   41:42.3  191   42:35.9 2:05:46.1  9:37 
  199 Kelly Ridgway             789 33 F  18/27   F3034  Arcata          CA  200   40:49.8  221   42:43.8  192   42:46.1 2:06:19.7  9:39 
  200 Caryn Mickelson           634 40 F  17/31   F4044  North Bend      OR  196   40:37.5  232   43:49.8  178   42:12.8 2:06:40.0  9:41 
  201 Maggie Charles            141 27 F  12/22   F2529  Eugene          OR  205   41:18.2  210   41:42.6  204   43:40.5 2:06:41.3  9:41 
  202 Donna Ellickson           254 51 F   1/11   F5054  Lowell          OR  213   41:35.3  218   42:40.7  186   42:26.0 2:06:41.9  9:41 
  203 Michael Agosta              6 34 M  11/13   M3034  Eugene          OR  206   41:18.3  129   37:25.2  252   48:15.1 2:06:58.4  9:42 
  204 Tracey Davis              205 40 F  18/31   F4044  Salem           OR  218   41:57.7  216   42:36.3  190   42:30.9 2:07:04.8  9:43 
  205 Justin Howell             442 38 M  26/34   M3539  Eugene          OR  203   41:12.0  183   39:40.4  235   46:38.4 2:07:30.7  9:45 
  206 Nicole Hadley             384 33 F  19/27   F3034  Springfield     OR  207   41:20.9  229   43:10.6  195   43:03.9 2:07:35.3  9:45 
  207 Brian Kertz               499 46 M  10/11   M4549  Eugene          OR  211   41:31.0  207   41:32.5  219   44:38.7 2:07:42.1  9:45 
  208 Michelle Kertz            500 43 F  19/31   F4044  Eugene          OR  212   41:31.6  208   41:34.2  218   44:38.0 2:07:43.8  9:46 
  209 Alison Dodd               225 31 F  20/27   F3034  Eugene          OR  201   41:03.2  231   43:30.7  198   43:14.4 2:07:48.2  9:46 
  210 Kathy Ward                984 60 F   2/7    F6064  Eugene          OR  208   41:26.6  228   43:10.0  197   43:12.6 2:07:49.0  9:46 
  211 Danielle Tubman          1195 44 F  20/31   F4044  Eugene          OR  222   42:18.7  215   42:20.9  196   43:09.6 2:07:49.1  9:46 
  212 Relee Davis               204 35 F  16/30   F3539  Eugene          OR  226   43:21.3  214   42:19.7  180   42:15.8 2:07:56.6  9:46 
  213 Tracy Hartz               404 50 F   2/11   F5054  Elmira          OR  225   43:06.6  206   41:32.0  205   43:50.2 2:08:28.7  9:49 
  214 Balen Gore                357 36 M  27/34   M3539  San Francisco   CA  229   43:39.6   92   35:17.0  273   49:59.6 2:08:56.1  9:51 
  215 Mike Lynch                569 71 M   1/6    M7099  Eugene          OR  236   44:02.8  224   42:51.9  184   42:23.4 2:09:17.9  9:53 
  216 Mike Weber                995 50 M  16/20   M5054  Dallas          OR  224   42:37.7  191   40:18.9  239   46:43.7 2:09:40.2  9:54 
  217 Bob Winchester           1014 57 M  12/13   M5559  Vancouver       WA  177   39:44.7  212   41:58.1  249   48:01.1 2:09:43.8  9:55 
  218 Justin Charles            140 37 M  28/34   M3539  Mundelein       IL  192   40:18.3  243   44:52.6  221   44:51.3 2:10:02.1  9:56 
  219 Maria Dumford             235 41 F  21/31   F4044  Noti            OR  198   40:41.6  252   45:30.7  207   44:07.6 2:10:19.8  9:57 
  220 Sandy Goodell             351 59 F   3/9    F5559  Eugene          OR  214   41:36.2  219   42:41.8  233   46:21.4 2:10:39.4  9:59 
  221 Peter Chen               1047 28 M  14/15   M2529  Portland        OR  220   42:01.1  123   37:06.8  294   51:50.1 2:10:57.9 10:00 
  222 Alexandra Breyer           98 29 F  13/22   F2529  Eugene          OR  232   43:48.8  239   44:19.6  200   43:19.5 2:11:27.7 10:03 
  223 John Blackwood             64 61 M   8/14   M6064  Roseburg        OR  174   39:38.8  201   40:48.3  282   51:04.8 2:11:31.8 10:03 
  224 Fredy Medrano             621 64 M   9/14   M6064  Eugene          OR  255   45:00.7  220   42:42.5  215   44:28.9 2:12:11.9 10:06 
  225 Karren Gilliland          329 37 F  17/30   F3539  Portland        OR  223   42:28.8  172   39:19.7  284   51:13.2 2:13:01.7 10:10 
  226 Ron Tatom                1077 67 M   1/4    M6569  Albany          OR  219   41:57.7  217   42:36.7  256   48:35.7 2:13:10.1 10:10 
  227 Qing Lu                  1060 45 F  11/27   F4549  Eugene          OR  189   40:04.5  246   45:02.2  250   48:05.0 2:13:11.6 10:11 
  228 Elizabeth Markham         585 37 F  18/30   F3539  Eugene          OR  194   40:24.2  223   42:51.3  274   50:03.3 2:13:18.7 10:11 
  229 Angela Dickey             216 48 F  12/27   F4549  Portland        OR  215   41:36.9  256   45:52.7  227   45:58.2 2:13:27.8 10:12 
  230 Jenny Fisher              282 37 F  19/30   F3539  Eugene          OR  244   44:23.5  242   44:39.2  213   44:26.4 2:13:29.0 10:12 
  231 Jayme Dumford             234 42 M  12/16   M4044  Noti            OR  227   43:21.6  225   42:51.9  242   47:16.7 2:13:30.1 10:12 
  232 Cj Follett                288 55 M  13/13   M5559  Scappoose       OR  252   44:49.2  238   44:16.3  216   44:29.0 2:13:34.4 10:12 
  233 Trina McClure-Gwaltney    602 41 F  22/31   F4044  Roseburg        OR  235   44:00.7  226   42:54.3  237   46:40.6 2:13:35.5 10:12 
  234 Denise Robinson          1115 32 F  21/27   F3034  Eugene          OR  238   44:08.3  222   42:49.9  238   46:41.0 2:13:39.1 10:13 
  235 Cassadie Ross             805 42 F  23/31   F4044  Eugene          OR  242   44:12.2  195   40:25.7  261   49:02.2 2:13:40.0 10:13 
  236 Doug Mitchell             648 71 M   2/6    M7099  Eugene          OR  243   44:19.4  193   40:21.7  259   48:59.0 2:13:40.1 10:13 
  237 Darcy Guhl                378 59 F   4/9    F5559  Eugene          OR  246   44:43.9  235   44:06.8  222   45:03.5 2:13:54.1 10:14 
  238 Samantha Matta            595 31 F  22/27   F3034  Springfield     OR  230   43:44.1  230   43:18.9  241   47:03.9 2:14:06.8 10:15 
  239 Olivia Stieber            910 42 F  24/31   F4044  Eugene          OR  240   44:10.2  233   44:02.2  231   46:18.9 2:14:31.3 10:17 
  240 Jill Corrigan             182 35 F  20/30   F3539  Eugene          OR  239   44:08.8  237   44:14.4  229   46:08.8 2:14:31.9 10:17 
  241 Kendall Lawless           540 36 F  21/30   F3539  Eugene          OR  241   44:10.2  234   44:03.9  232   46:19.7 2:14:33.7 10:17 
  242 Eric Nusbaum              697 52 M  17/20   M5054  Eugene          OR  256   45:08.9  236   44:08.4  226   45:52.1 2:15:09.2 10:20 
  243 Jacque Tofflemire - Deg   948 53 F   3/11   F5054  Eugene          OR  245   44:43.6  241   44:38.8  230   46:11.4 2:15:33.8 10:21 
  244 Ken Andrews                18 63 M  10/14   M6064  Vancouver       WA  237   44:02.8  227   43:03.2  255   48:35.3 2:15:41.3 10:22 
  245 Juliana Cichy             151 42 F  25/31   F4044  Springfield     OR  263   45:42.6  254   45:37.2  217   44:30.6 2:15:50.3 10:23 
  246 Amanda Colestock          167 20 F   7/11   F2024  Eugene          OR  259   45:24.0  240   44:31.3  228   46:07.9 2:16:03.1 10:24 
  247 Debbie Duggan             232 49 F  13/27   F4549  Salem           OR  266   45:55.0  244   44:52.7  225   45:31.7 2:16:19.3 10:25 
  248 Sharon Peerenboom         728 60 F   3/7    F6064  Salem           OR  247   44:44.4  250   45:12.9  246   47:39.2 2:17:36.4 10:31 
  249 Teri Bledsoe               69 54 F   4/11   F5054  Salem           OR  248   44:46.9  249   45:10.2  247   47:40.0 2:17:37.0 10:31 
  250 Hannah Calef              125 30 F  23/27   F3034  Eugene          OR  281   46:36.0  267   47:07.6  211   44:22.7 2:18:06.3 10:33 
  251 Kyle Hughes               446 32 M  12/13   M3034  Eugene          OR  283   46:37.5  266   47:06.0  212   44:22.9 2:18:06.3 10:33 
  252 Erin McGrew               610 25 F  14/22   F2529  San Francisco   CA  254   44:58.5  139   38:17.6  312   55:31.5 2:18:47.5 10:36 
  253 Amber Dickinson           217 38 F  22/30   F3539  Salem           OR  251   44:48.3  274   47:28.8  236   46:39.8 2:18:56.7 10:37 
  254 Jessica Miller            639 21 F   8/11   F2024  Corvallis       OR  233   43:56.8  255   45:37.2  270   49:32.0 2:19:05.9 10:38 
  255 Monica Valdivia           959 55 F   5/9    F5559  Salem           OR  262   45:32.0  260   46:07.3  244   47:29.4 2:19:08.6 10:38 
  256 Alex Churchman            149 22 M   9/9    M2024  Pleasant Hill   OR  234   44:00.1  253   45:33.9  271   49:37.3 2:19:11.1 10:38 
  257 Jared Hass                406 43 M  13/16   M4044  Springfield     OR  273   46:27.0  258   45:54.7  240   46:54.9 2:19:16.5 10:38 
  258 Kevin Davison            1167 36 M  29/34   M3539  Eugene          OR  277   46:31.2  257   45:54.4  243   47:23.6 2:19:49.1 10:41 
  259 Bridget Byfield           120 60 F   4/7    F6064  Eugene          OR  257   45:21.3  251   45:23.3  266   49:25.2 2:20:09.6 10:42 
  260 Glen Butler               117 53 M  18/20   M5054  Eugene          OR  231   43:47.7  247   45:06.1  288   51:22.9 2:20:16.6 10:43 
  261 John Bowden                82 60 M  11/14   M6064  Eugene          OR  282   46:36.5  262   46:35.6  248   47:40.7 2:20:52.7 10:46 
  262 Claire Snelling           888 29 F  15/22   F2529  Eugene          OR  293   46:50.6  278   47:46.0  234   46:33.8 2:21:10.2 10:47 
  263 Doug Lauderbach           537 47 M  11/11   M4549  Eugene          OR  258   45:21.5  265   47:02.0  258   48:58.9 2:21:22.3 10:48 
  264 Matt Fleischman          1104 72 M   3/6    M7099  Eugene          OR  260   45:24.0  245   44:58.8  281   51:02.0 2:21:24.7 10:48 
  265 Liz Hurley                453 62 F   5/7    F6064  Springfield     OR  264   45:46.0  263   46:36.7  262   49:05.1 2:21:27.8 10:48 
  266 Brian Nicol               689 67 M   2/4    M6569  Corvallis       OR  221   42:14.0  259   45:55.7  308   54:12.9 2:22:22.4 10:53 
  267 Heidi Dyke                242 26 F  16/22   F2529  Eugene          OR  295   46:53.1  273   47:27.1  251   48:12.3 2:22:32.4 10:53 
  268 Tanya Sinko               876 48 F  14/27   F4549  Myrtle Point    OR  301   48:54.2  248   45:06.7  267   49:27.1 2:23:28.0 10:58 
  269 Kristin Gault             318 45 F  15/27   F4549  Springfield     OR  285   46:39.8  285   48:29.6  253   48:23.7 2:23:33.0 10:58 
  270 Gabrielle Norton-Guerra   693 31 F  24/27   F3034  Eugene          OR  253   44:49.2  261   46:16.5  297   52:28.1 2:23:33.7 10:58 
  271 Angie Christianson        148 39 F  23/30   F3539  Eugene          OR  250   44:47.7  270   47:18.1  289   51:31.0 2:23:36.7 10:58 
  272 Jean Cordova              180 59 F   6/9    F5559  Eugene          OR  268   46:02.3  264   46:56.3  279   50:44.8 2:23:43.3 10:59 
  273 Sally McKay               613 56 F   7/9    F5559  Springfield     OR  288   46:41.7  284   48:27.8  257   48:44.4 2:23:53.9 11:00 
  274 Tawny Pinz                755 32 F  25/27   F3034  Portland        OR  261   45:28.3  269   47:10.5  287   51:20.3 2:23:59.1 11:00 
  275 Rena Dayton               206 31 F  26/27   F3034  Eugene          OR  271   46:22.0  279   47:56.8  272   49:41.7 2:24:00.4 11:00 
  276 Cindy Nicol               690 65 F   1/5    F6569  Corvallis       OR  294   46:51.5  275   47:37.1  276   50:15.7 2:24:44.2 11:03 
  277 Skyla Anderson             17 16 F   7/10   F0119  Stayton         OR  272   46:25.7  316   53:26.3  224   45:26.3 2:25:18.2 11:06 
  278 Belle Sagon               818 42 F  26/31   F4044  Portland        OR  278   46:33.6  295   49:19.5  268   49:28.1 2:25:21.1 11:06 
  279 Lori Nakasone             680 53 F   5/11   F5054  Portland        OR  284   46:39.2  294   49:13.7  269   49:29.2 2:25:22.1 11:06 
  280 Sam Haley                1174 36 M  30/34   M3539  Albany          OR  228   43:24.2  268   47:09.8  313   55:35.9 2:26:09.8 11:10 
  281 Rhonda Zimlich           1040 47 F  16/27   F4549  Eugene          OR  270   46:21.6  277   47:43.3  295   52:23.0 2:26:27.8 11:11 
  282 Lanae Bang               1043 51 F   6/11   F5054  Eugene          OR  279   46:34.1  272   47:25.7  303   52:51.2 2:26:50.9 11:13 
  283 Tricia Duncan             239 48 F  17/27   F4549  Eugene          OR  280   46:35.7  271   47:24.5  304   52:51.3 2:26:51.4 11:13 
  284 Elizabeth Wigham         1006 53 F   7/11   F5054  Eugene          OR  265   45:47.1  303   50:24.2  278   50:44.3 2:26:55.5 11:13 
  285 Ashley Geiger             320 21 F   9/11   F2024  Corvallis       OR  267   45:56.4  288   48:44.4  298   52:29.0 2:27:09.7 11:15 
  286 Rex Prater                763 54 M  19/20   M5054  Eugene          OR  286   46:40.1  292   48:54.9  291   51:43.3 2:27:18.1 11:15 
  287 Emily Dickerson           215 39 F  24/30   F3539  Portland        OR  289   46:44.4  290   48:50.9  292   51:43.6 2:27:18.8 11:15 
  288 Karen Prater              762 52 F   8/11   F5054  Eugene          OR  287   46:40.5  291   48:54.6  293   51:44.3 2:27:19.3 11:15 
  289 Jenna Anderson             15 20 F  10/11   F2024  Winchester      OR  276   46:29.9  280   48:02.2  301   52:49.5 2:27:21.5 11:15 
  290 Dawn Anderson              12 49 F  18/27   F4549  Winchester      OR  274   46:27.5  281   48:04.2  302   52:50.0 2:27:21.7 11:15 
  291 Chelsea Tajc              929 29 F  17/22   F2529  Gladstone       OR  300   48:39.1  282   48:09.1  280   50:46.2 2:27:34.3 11:16 
  292 Tanya Goodson             352 43 F  27/31   F4044  Coos Bay        OR  304   49:20.2  299   49:43.3  254   48:33.3 2:27:36.7 11:17 
  293 Chris Hatch               407 62 M  12/14   M6064  Eugene          OR  298   47:56.6  311   51:26.8  263   49:06.1 2:28:29.5 11:21 
  294 Richard Haas              383 70 M   4/6    M7099  Del Mar         CA  308   49:49.7  301   49:57.1  260   49:01.9 2:28:48.6 11:22 
  295 Nana Osei-Kofi            711 49 F  19/27   F4549  Corvallis       OR  311   49:58.4  287   48:41.2  275   50:10.7 2:28:50.2 11:22 
  296 Mark Frohnmayer           299 44 M  14/16   M4044  Eugene          OR  292   46:49.9  302   50:24.2  290   51:37.5 2:28:51.5 11:22 
  297 Sabrina Dumford           237 16 F   8/10   F0119  Noti            OR  290   46:48.6  304   50:53.5  286   51:16.4 2:28:58.4 11:23 
  298 Connie Gardner            316 27 F  18/22   F2529  Eugene          OR  291   46:48.8  286   48:34.7  307   53:53.3 2:29:16.6 11:24 
  299 Michele Mill              635 39 F  25/30   F3539  Auckland        AU  296   47:05.9  293   49:03.8  305   53:07.1 2:29:16.7 11:24 
  300 Sat Ganesha Khalsa        502 64 M  13/14   M6064  Eugene          OR  305   49:47.7  297   49:20.9  277   50:17.1 2:29:25.6 11:25 
  301 Erin Estep                269 38 F  26/30   F3539  Eugene          OR  269   46:08.7  276   47:39.4  316   55:55.0 2:29:43.0 11:26 
  302 David Blankenship          68 44 M  15/16   M4044  Eugene          OR  249   44:47.4  289   48:45.5  320   57:21.1 2:30:53.9 11:32 
  303 Ally Goertzen             344 27 F  19/22   F2529  Springfield     OR  275   46:28.6  283   48:19.9  319   56:42.3 2:31:30.7 11:34 
  304 Josh Kinsley              510 35 M  31/34   M3539  Eugene          OR  317   50:28.0  313   52:04.4  264   49:13.7 2:31:46.1 11:36 
  305 Andrea Gloss              337 24 F  11/11   F2024  Eugene          OR  315   50:27.2  312   52:03.5  265   49:15.9 2:31:46.5 11:36 
  306 Will Dinwiddie            220 37 M  32/34   M3539  Springfield     OR  313   50:25.1  310   51:25.0  283   51:12.8 2:33:02.8 11:41 
  307 Lourdes Sanchez           821 45 F  20/27   F4549  Eugene          OR  314   50:25.9  309   51:24.1  285   51:14.4 2:33:04.3 11:42 
  308 Chelsea Glovatsky         338 34 F  27/27   F3034  Vancouver       WA  309   49:52.0  306   50:59.0  306   53:22.0 2:34:12.9 11:47 
  309 Katelyn Bineham            60 25 F  20/22   F2529  Eugene          OR  302   48:55.4  298   49:39.8  314   55:38.3 2:34:13.4 11:47 
  310 Nobuko Wingard           1015 47 F  21/27   F4549  Eugene          OR  312   50:16.6  300   49:46.9  309   54:38.2 2:34:41.6 11:49 
  311 Paul Gilchrist            327 63 M  14/14   M6064  Portland        OR  329   52:24.9  305   50:56.3  296   52:23.8 2:35:44.9 11:54 
  312 Allene McKnight           615 52 F   9/11   F5054  Springfield     OR  322   51:04.8  308   51:22.1  315   55:50.4 2:38:17.2 12:05 
  313 Tatiana Cordova           181 36 F  27/30   F3539  Wilsonville     OR  303   49:17.5  314   52:34.9  318   56:34.2 2:38:26.5 12:06 
  314 Korrinne Ross             806 46 F  22/27   F4549  Springfield     OR  316   50:27.6  319   53:44.8  311   55:19.8 2:39:32.1 12:11 
  315 Teresa McFerran           606 54 F  10/11   F5054  Eugene          OR  320   50:36.4  318   53:37.6  310   55:19.2 2:39:33.1 12:11 
  316 Marlee Underhill          957 64 F   6/7    F6064  Salem           OR  325   51:32.0  320   55:23.5  299   52:47.8 2:39:43.2 12:12 
  317 Tom Dean                  207 69 M   3/4    M6569  Salem           OR  324   51:31.1  321   55:24.1  300   52:48.5 2:39:43.6 12:12 
  318 Amber Rohrer              803 42 F  28/31   F4044  Albany          OR  306   49:48.5  296   49:20.1  327 1:01:57.9 2:41:06.4 12:18 
  319 Daniel Lewi Frommherz     300 71 M   5/6    M7099  Eugene          OR  327   52:07.0  317   53:26.4  317   56:27.0 2:42:00.3 12:22 
  320 Melissa Olson             707 39 F  28/30   F3539  Eugene          OR  345 1:06:27.8  307   51:06.9  223   45:05.4 2:42:40.0 12:26 
  321 James Tyler              1196 37 M  33/34   M3539  Lacey           WA  321   50:47.0  342 1:09:59.4  181   42:16.5 2:43:02.8 12:27 
  322 Tabitha Loveall           564 29 F  21/22   F2529  Springfield     OR  307   49:49.5  323   55:44.7  330 1:03:28.3 2:49:02.4 12:55 
  323 Maureen Robeson           797 69 F   2/5    F6569  Brownsville     OR  333   56:02.5  325   55:58.2  321   57:42.6 2:49:43.2 12:58 
  324 Charles Robeson           796 71 M   6/6    M7099  Brownsville     OR  323   51:12.1  322   55:29.3  331 1:03:57.0 2:50:38.3 13:02 
  325 Patricia Neet             682 58 F   8/9    F5559  Corvallis       OR  335   56:36.6  327   56:18.2  322   59:20.5 2:52:15.2 13:09 
  326 Olivia Ohrtman           1150 14 F   9/10   F0119  Eugene          OR  319   50:35.9  332 1:00:03.9  326 1:01:45.8 2:52:25.5 13:10 
  327 Ashley Petsch             742 27 F  22/22   F2529  Eugene          OR  310   49:56.2  315   53:06.1  338 1:09:35.1 2:52:37.3 13:11 
  328 Heather Jammeh            458 49 F  23/27   F4549  Eugene          OR  334   56:02.9  326   55:58.5  323 1:00:54.0 2:52:55.2 13:12 
  329 Mark Molina               651 54 M  20/20   M5054  Springfield     OR  326   52:06.0  328   58:58.2  332 1:04:21.7 2:55:25.7 13:24 
  330 Suzy Cole                 165 52 F  11/11   F5054  Eugene          OR  332   54:47.0  330   59:29.3  324 1:01:11.3 2:55:27.5 13:24 
  331 Carrie Miller             637 46 F  24/27   F4549  Eugene          OR  331   54:45.8  331   59:29.6  325 1:01:12.5 2:55:27.8 13:24 
  332 Justin McKnight           616 32 M  13/13   M3034  Springfield     OR  330   52:35.0  329   59:20.0  333 1:04:57.5 2:56:52.5 13:31 
  333 Francisco A Fandino       274 29 M  15/15   M2529  Eugene          OR  328   52:15.9  324   55:51.4  337 1:09:00.4 2:57:07.5 13:32 
  334 Angela Chapman            136 43 F  29/31   F4044  Woodburn        OR  340 1:03:54.3  335 1:00:27.8  328 1:02:39.7 3:07:01.7 14:17 
  335 Kellie Follett            289 49 F  25/27   F4549  Scappoose       OR  341 1:03:56.3  334 1:00:25.7  329 1:02:40.3 3:07:02.2 14:17 
  336 Alice Clemans             157 43 F  30/31   F4044  Eugene          OR  337   59:56.9  336 1:03:45.2  340 1:10:41.7 3:14:23.8 14:51 
  337 Dean Evans                270 43 M  16/16   M4044  Eugene          OR  336   59:56.2  337 1:03:45.4  341 1:10:44.5 3:14:25.9 14:51 
  338 Penny Klein               515 14 F  10/10   F0119  Eugene          OR  338 1:02:56.5  339 1:04:34.1  335 1:07:35.3 3:15:05.8 14:54 
  339 Linda Hesketh             420 61 F   7/7    F6064  Eugene          OR  339 1:03:01.3  338 1:04:30.7  336 1:07:35.5 3:15:07.4 14:54 
  340 Sally Lynch               570 66 F   3/5    F6569  Portland        OR  342 1:04:04.5  341 1:06:35.0  334 1:07:35.2 3:18:14.5 15:08 
  341 Barbara Davis             201 68 F   4/5    F6569  Philomath       OR  343 1:04:16.8  340 1:06:30.5  339 1:09:49.5 3:20:36.7 15:19 
  342 Sabrina Harmon            397 46 F  26/27   F4549  Eugene          OR  344 1:05:25.1  343 1:11:23.6  342 1:14:03.8 3:30:52.4 16:06