2018 Friendsgiving Half/10K/5K


                                                                                                   
                               Friendsgiving
                              Half & 10K & 5K
                       Mill Race Path    11/24/2018
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                Half Marathon Results - Half Marathon Series

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div    Divplace Divtotal City            St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ====== ======== ======== =============== == ========= ===== 
    1    37 Ashley Conklin          49 M M4549         2        4 Eugene          OR 1:43:49.7  7:56 
    2   167 Maureen Sweda           43 F F4044         1       14 Harrisburg      OR 1:44:24.0  7:59 
    3   196 Rachel Wortman          34 F F3034         2        6 Albany          OR 1:45:27.4  8:03 
    4   141 Amy Potter              42 F F4044         3       14 Eugene          OR 1:52:59.1  8:38 
    5    32 Tristine Christopherson 37 F F3539         3       13 Eugene          OR 2:11:54.2 10:05 
    6   203 Leslie Thomas           40 F F4044         5       14 Eugene          OR 2:16:33.5 10:26 
    7   137 Jenny Pedersen          42 F F4044         6       14 Eugene          OR 2:18:40.9 10:36 
    8    27 April Burton            39 F F3539         7       13 Springfield     OR 2:26:55.6 11:13 
    9   156 Lourdes Sanchez         45 F F4549         3        9 Eugene          OR 2:27:43.8 11:17 
   10    46 Will Dinwiddie          37 M M3539         2        3 Springfield     OR 2:27:45.2 11:17 
   11    38 Mary Cox                38 F F3539         8       13 Eugene          OR 2:28:58.3 11:23 
   12    33 Michele Civiello        43 F F4044         9       14 Eugene          OR 2:35:35.9 11:53 
   13   131 Patricia Neet           58 F F5559         2        9 Corvallis       OR 2:37:14.7 12:01 
   14   108 Charlotte Martin        48 F F4549         6        9 Springfield     OR 2:48:57.2 12:54 
   15    42 Pamela De Landro        26 F F2529         3        5 Springfield     OR 2:50:16.6 13:00 
   16   178 Lauren Von Klein        40 F F4044        10       14 Eugene          OR 2:50:17.8 13:00 
   17    84 Heather Jammeh          49 F F4549         8        9 Eugene          OR 2:51:20.4 13:05 
   18   116 Tani Michaud            50 F F5054         4        7 Eugene          OR 2:52:58.7 13:13 
   19    41 Barbara Davis           68 F F6569         2        2 Philomath       OR 3:25:16.2 15:41 
   20    29 Jason Byrn              39 M M3539         3        3 Eugene          OR 3:28:50.5 15:57 
   21   115 Jessica Mermis          41 F F4044        12       14 Springfield     OR 3:28:59.6 15:58 
   22    17 Naomi Branham           28 F F2529         4        5 Springfield     OR 3:39:27.9 16:46 
   23     4 Tina Ashling            54 F F5054         5        7 Portland        OR 3:42:37.9 17:00 
   24   188 Alicia Williams         29 F F2529         5        5 Eugene          OR 3:44:59.4 17:11