2019 First Run - New Year's Eve


                                                                                                    
                     First Run - New Year's Eve & Day
                                 10K / 5K
                           Eugene, OR    1/1/19
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing  
                        10K Results - New Year's Day

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1 Craig Godwin              866 51 M   1/9    M5054  Eugene        OR   35:39.4  5:45 
    2 Logan Auxier              778 17 M   1/3    M1519  Springfield   OR   38:07.8  6:09 
    3 Bradley Ferner            846 24 M   1/3    M2024  Roseburg      OR   39:29.9  6:22 
    4 Tim Cheek                1126 43 M   1/5    M4044  Harrisburg    OR   39:35.1  6:23 
    5 Lauren Worth             1061 42 F   1/5    F4044  Eugene        OR   42:25.0  6:50 
    6 Ashley Conklin            819 50 M   2/9    M5054  Eugene        OR   44:52.7  7:14 
    7 Ben Coutant               824 58 M   1/1    M5559  Eugene        OR   45:38.3  7:21 
    8 Tim Omalley               979 27 M   1/1    M2529  Eugene        OR   46:03.0  7:25 
    9 Keith Johnson             910 23 M   2/3    M2024  Eugene        OR   46:34.9  7:30 
   10 Noah Durbin               839 16 M   2/3    M1519  Springfield   OR   46:35.1  7:30 
   11 Trisha Kluge              914 59 F   1/4    F5559  Eugene        OR   47:52.1  7:43 
   12 Joe Snyder               1030 36 M   1/2    M3539  Springfield   OR   48:16.4  7:47 
   13 Joe Parmigiani            984 12 M   1/1    M0114  Corvallis     OR   48:25.4  7:48 
   14 Isaias Padilla            981 50 M   3/9    M5054  Junction City OR   48:32.1  7:49 
   15 James Headings            886 48 M   1/3    M4549  Eugene        OR   48:41.4  7:51 
   16 Kevin Mullerleile         971 42 M   2/5    M4044  Eugene        OR   48:44.1  7:51 
   17 Casey Frey                854 43 M   3/5    M4044  Springfield   OR   49:00.0  7:54 
   18 Brent Woods              1060 50 M   4/9    M5054  Springfield   OR   49:10.7  7:55 
   19 Jeffrye Barbisan          786 60 M   1/4    M6064  Eugene        OR   49:19.3  7:57 
   20 Doyle Srader             1034 49 M   2/3    M4549  Eugene        OR   50:22.9  8:07 
   21 Mary Parmigiani           986 12 F   1/1    F0114  Corvallis     OR   52:42.7  8:29 
   22 Justin Rosborough        1012 36 M   2/2    M3539  Eugene        OR   52:46.5  8:30 
   23 Philip Yoder             1064 42 M   4/5    M4044  Cottage Grove OR   52:51.5  8:31 
   24 John Hall                 878 62 M   2/4    M6064  Eugene        OR   52:54.0  8:31 
   25 Bruno Francia             850 50 M   5/9    M5054  Eugene        OR   52:57.7  8:32 
   26 Curt Wilson              1085 53 M   6/9    M5054  Eugene        OR   53:42.0  8:39 
   27 Lindsay Marcum           1079 25 F   1/6    F2529  Eugene        OR   53:49.5  8:40 
   28 Jennifer Riportella      1004 27 F   2/6    F2529  Eugene        OR   53:49.9  8:40 
   29 Jennifer Kirkwood         913 40 F   2/5    F4044  Eugene        OR   53:51.6  8:41 
   30 Rochelle Monson           964 49 F   1/3    F4549  Aloha         OR   56:06.2  9:02 
   31 Michelle Jacob            906 41 F   3/5    F4044  Elmira        OR   56:43.5  9:08 
   32 Salina Perez              989 39 F   1/2    F3539  Eugene        OR   57:01.2  9:11 
   33 Wally Miller              961 64 M   3/4    M6064  Eugene        OR   57:42.6  9:18 
   34 Chin Yi Chen             1073 27 F   3/6    F2529  Eugene        OR   58:16.4  9:23 
   35 Kenneth Carson           1071 51 M   7/9    M5054  Eugene        OR   58:32.5  9:26 
   36 Thomas Griffith           876 51 M   8/9    M5054  Keizer        OR   58:42.8  9:27 
   37 Stephanie Gray            872 44 F   4/5    F4044  Eugene        OR 1:00:03.6  9:40 
   38 Kara Parker               982 39 F   2/2    F3539  Salem         OR 1:00:18.1  9:43 
   39 Teresa Bowen              792 55 F   2/4    F5559  Eugene        OR 1:00:25.5  9:44 
   40 Charles Anderson          511 40 M   5/5    M4044  Eugene        OR 1:00:28.2  9:44 
   41 Stephanie Shire          1025 33 F   1/3    F3034  Eugene        OR 1:00:44.1  9:47 
   42 Tracy Hartz              1089 50 F   1/3    F5054  Elmira        OR 1:00:44.2  9:47 
   43 Chelsea Lauriguet        1116 27 F   4/6    F2529  Eugene        OR 1:00:52.3  9:48 
   44 Kate Ness                1118 27 F   5/6    F2529  Corvallis     OR 1:01:00.7  9:50 
   45 Mike Kingsley             912 66 M   1/2    M6569  Eugene        OR 1:01:55.5  9:58 
   46 Anne Parmigiani           983 52 F   2/3    F5054  Corvallis     OR 1:01:58.1  9:59 
   47 Alec Scharpen            1019 23 M   3/3    M2024  Albany        OR 1:02:16.4 10:02 
   48 Elijah Smith             1027 15 M   3/3    M1519  Harrisburg    OR 1:03:12.2 10:11 
   49 John Parmigiani           985 53 M   9/9    M5054  Corvallis     OR 1:03:36.7 10:15 
   50 Desiree Robinson         1006 32 F   2/3    F3034  Eugene        OR 1:03:37.3 10:15 
   51 Joshua Shire             1024 33 M   1/1    M3034  Eugene        OR 1:04:05.1 10:19 
   52 Jean Cordova              822 59 F   3/4    F5559  Eugene        OR 1:04:29.2 10:23 
   53 Darci Francia             851 47 F   2/3    F4549  Eugene        OR 1:05:52.3 10:37 
   54 Brian Nicol               974 67 M   2/2    M6569  Corvallis     OR 1:06:01.6 10:38 
   55 Cindy Nicol               975 65 F   1/3    F6569  Corvallis     OR 1:07:06.6 10:49 
   56 Scott Smith              1028 45 M   3/3    M4549  Harrisburg    OR 1:08:08.4 10:58 
   57 Allene McKnight           949 53 F   3/3    F5054  Springfield   OR 1:09:22.3 11:10 
   58 Cassandra Kritch          915 31 F   3/3    F3034  Eugene        OR 1:09:48.7 11:15 
   59 Anna Houpt                895 64 F   1/2    F6064  Creswell      OR 1:10:29.4 11:21 
   60 Sharon Smith             1029 59 F   4/4    F5559  Eugene        OR 1:10:44.8 11:24 
   61 Mary English             1075 22 F   1/1    F2024  Eugene        OR 1:11:26.9 11:30 
   62 Tabitha Loveall          1123 29 F   6/6    F2529  Springfield   OR 1:12:45.2 11:43 
   63 Randy Prince              998 64 M   4/4    M6064  Eugene        OR 1:20:52.8 13:01 
   64 Tracy Brown               796 41 F   5/5    F4044  Springfield   OR 1:21:13.6 13:05 
   65 Dorene Morris             965 65 F   2/3    F6569  Eugene        OR 1:23:01.6 13:22 
   66 Heather Jammeh            909 49 F   3/3    F4549  Eugene        OR 1:25:53.4 13:50 
   67 Kathleen Gage             858 64 F   2/2    F6064  Pleasant Hill OR 1:32:43.8 14:56 
   68 Barbara Davis             828 68 F   3/3    F6569  Philomath     OR 1:40:22.5 16:10