2019 First Run - New Year's Day


                                                                                                 
                     First Run - New Year's Eve & Day
                                 10K / 5K
                           Eugene, OR    1/1/19
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing  
                        10K Results - New Year's Eve

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1 Zachary Traul            1044 16 M   1/1    M1519  Roseburg      OR   34:47.7  5:36 
    2 Bradley Ferner            846 24 M   1/1    M2024  Roseburg      OR   39:22.7  6:21 
    3 Jess Wright              1062 26 F   1/3    F2529  Eugene        OR   41:43.4  6:43 
    4 Aaron Dryden             1090 29 M   1/3    M2529  Eugene        OR   44:53.9  7:14 
    5 Ben Coutant               824 58 M   1/5    M5559  Eugene        OR   46:13.4  7:27 
    6 Henry Hearley             887 31 M   1/5    M3034  Eugene        OR   46:49.2  7:33 
    7 David Jacobs              907 55 M   2/5    M5559  Eugene        OR   47:48.2  7:42 
    8 Joe Snyder               1030 36 M   1/3    M3539  Springfield   OR   48:01.7  7:44 
    9 Shea Kvintus              917 28 M   2/3    M2529  Eugene        OR   48:36.5  7:50 
   10 Doyle Srader             1034 49 M   1/2    M4549  Eugene        OR   49:09.6  7:55 
   11 Nate Peterson             991 42 M   1/2    M4044  Eugene        OR   49:21.9  7:57 
   12 Casey Frey                854 43 M   2/2    M4044  Springfield   OR   49:41.1  8:00 
   13 Aram Arvizu               776 34 M   2/5    M3034  Eugene        OR   49:52.5  8:02 
   14 Jeff McKay                947 55 M   3/5    M5559  Eugene        OR   50:06.3  8:04 
   15 Doug Machado              930 39 M   2/3    M3539  Springfield   OR   50:17.2  8:06 
   16 Summer Fouche             849 39 F   1/3    F3539  Eugene        OR   50:17.8  8:06 
   17 Skyler Stutzman          1039 28 M   3/3    M2529  Albany        OR   50:52.5  8:12 
   18 John Hall                 878 62 M   1/2    M6064  Eugene        OR   51:59.1  8:22 
   19 Justin Rosborough        1012 36 M   3/3    M3539  Eugene        OR   52:54.9  8:31 
   20 Meera Olson               977 45 F   1/3    F4549  Eugene        OR   54:09.1  8:43 
   21 Thomas Griffith           876 51 M   1/2    M5054  Keizer        OR   54:37.8  8:48 
   22 Tai Sammons              1017 35 F   2/3    F3539  Eugene        OR   55:13.4  8:54 
   23 Kate Lange                921 56 F   1/3    F5559  Eugene        OR   55:49.6  9:00 
   24 Rochelle Monson           964 49 F   2/3    F4549  Aloha         OR   56:26.1  9:05 
   25 Teresa Bowen              792 55 F   2/3    F5559  Eugene        OR   56:28.4  9:06 
   26 Angila Franklin           853 37 F   3/3    F3539  Springfield   OR   56:55.9  9:10 
   27 Jan-Jacques Theron       1041 31 M   3/5    M3034  Eugene        OR   58:37.0  9:26 
   28 Mika Welborn             1056 52 F   1/4    F5054  Springfield   OR   58:41.6  9:27 
   29 Bill P Manning            935 55 M   4/5    M5559  Springfield   OR   59:18.8  9:33 
   30 Tracy Hartz              1089 50 F   2/4    F5054  Elmira        OR   59:54.2  9:39 
   31 Waylon Lenk               924 33 M   4/5    M3034  Eugene        OR 1:00:28.2  9:44 
   32 Michelle Jacob            906 41 F   1/2    F4044  Elmira        OR 1:00:34.5  9:45 
   33 Kate Ness                1118 27 F   2/3    F2529  Corvallis     OR 1:01:37.3  9:56 
   34 Chelsea Lauriguet        1116 27 F   3/3    F2529  Eugene        OR 1:01:37.6  9:56 
   35 Bethany Cochran           815 13 F   1/1    F0114  Eugene        OR 1:02:34.6 10:05 
   36 Tyler Edwards             841 30 M   5/5    M3034  Portland      OR 1:02:51.3 10:07 
   37 Lindsy Peterson           990 40 F   2/2    F4044  Eugene        OR 1:05:43.4 10:35 
   38 Karen Prater              996 52 F   3/4    F5054  Eugene        OR 1:05:50.0 10:36 
   39 Michael Richardson       1000 55 M   5/5    M5559  Eugene        OR 1:06:00.8 10:38 
   40 Shawn Fenneran            845 53 M   2/2    M5054  Springfield   OR 1:06:29.6 10:43 
   41 Craig Hass                883 46 M   2/2    M4549  Springfield   OR 1:07:10.5 10:49 
   42 Allene McKnight           949 53 F   4/4    F5054  Springfield   OR 1:07:48.4 10:55 
   43 Sharon Smith             1029 59 F   3/3    F5559  Eugene        OR 1:10:03.8 11:17 
   44 Ken Williams             1117 62 M   2/2    M6064  Eugene        OR 1:12:04.3 11:36 
   45 Heather Jammeh            909 49 F   3/3    F4549  Eugene        OR 1:27:17.7 14:03 
   46 Barbara Davis             828 68 F   1/1    F6569  Philomath     OR 1:39:51.2 16:05