2019 First Run - New Year's Day


                                                                                                   
                     First Run - New Year's Eve & Day
                                 10K / 5K
                           Eugene, OR    1/1/19
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                        Combined Results - 20K Total

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Eve        Day        Combined  Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ========== ========== ========= ===== 
    1 Bradley Ferner            846 24 M   1/1    M2024  Roseburg      OR    39:22.7    39:29.9 1:18:52.6  6:21 
    2 Ben Coutant               824 58 M   1/1    M5559  Eugene        OR    46:13.4    45:38.3 1:31:51.7  7:24 
    3 Joe Snyder               1030 36 M   1/2    M3539  Springfield   OR    48:01.7    48:16.4 1:36:18.0  7:45 
    4 Casey Frey                854 43 M   1/1    M4044  Springfield   OR    49:41.1    49:00.0 1:38:41.1  7:57 
    5 Doyle Srader             1034 49 M   1/1    M4549  Eugene        OR    49:09.6    50:22.9 1:39:32.5  8:01 
    6 John Hall                 878 62 M   1/1    M6064  Eugene        OR    51:59.1    52:54.0 1:44:53.1  8:27 
    7 Justin Rosborough        1012 36 M   2/2    M3539  Eugene        OR    52:54.9    52:46.5 1:45:41.3  8:31 
    8 Rochelle Monson           964 49 F   1/2    F4549  Aloha         OR    56:26.1    56:06.2 1:52:32.3  9:04 
    9 Thomas Griffith           876 51 M   1/1    M5054  Keizer        OR    54:37.8    58:42.8 1:53:20.6  9:08 
   10 Teresa Bowen              792 55 F   1/2    F5559  Eugene        OR    56:28.4  1:00:25.5 1:56:53.8  9:25 
   11 Michelle Jacob            906 41 F   1/1    F4044  Elmira        OR  1:00:34.5    56:43.5 1:57:18.0  9:27 
   12 Tracy Hartz              1089 50 F   1/2    F5054  Elmira        OR    59:54.2  1:00:44.2 2:00:38.4  9:43 
   13 Chelsea Lauriguet        1116 27 F   1/2    F2529  Eugene        OR  1:01:37.6  1:00:52.3 2:02:29.8  9:52 
   14 Kate Ness                1118 27 F   2/2    F2529  Corvallis     OR  1:01:37.3  1:01:00.7 2:02:37.9  9:53 
   15 Allene McKnight           949 53 F   2/2    F5054  Springfield   OR  1:07:48.4  1:09:22.3 2:17:10.7 11:03 
   16 Sharon Smith             1029 59 F   2/2    F5559  Eugene        OR  1:10:03.8  1:10:44.8 2:20:48.5 11:20 
   17 Heather Jammeh            909 49 F   2/2    F4549  Eugene        OR  1:27:17.7  1:25:53.4 2:53:11.1 13:57 
   18 Barbara Davis             828 68 F   1/1    F6569  Philomath     OR  1:39:51.2  1:40:22.5 3:20:13.7 16:07