2019 Frost Trot


                                                                Frost Trot
                           Eclectic Edge Racing
                         Eugene, OR    01/13/2019
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Split1    Split2    Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ========= ========= ===== 
    1   714 Cassidy Bigsby          28 M   1/4    M2529  Eugene        OR    8:42.6    9:00.9   17:43.4  5:43 
    2   690 Pierce Simmerman        18 M   1/3    M1519  Springfield   OR    9:43.5    9:22.5   19:05.9  6:09 
    3   672 Alex Kilman             26 M   2/4    M2529  Corvallis     OR    9:52.7    9:25.4   19:18.1  6:13 
    4   670 Ethan Hass              18 M   2/3    M1519  Eugene        OR   10:27.9   10:01.4   20:29.3  6:36 
    5   718 Brandon Moehlmann       16 M   3/3    M1519  Creswell      OR   10:15.2   10:23.5   20:38.6  6:39 
    6   419 Drew Anderson           28 M   3/4    M2529  Eugene        OR   10:42.9   10:07.9   20:50.7  6:43 
    7   698 Reid Weaver             36 M   1/4    M3539  Eugene        OR   10:57.7   10:38.0   21:35.7  6:58 
    8   566 Brittany Cushman        33 F   1/11   F3034  Eugene        OR   11:16.0   10:46.2   22:02.2  7:06 
    9   625 Sam Friedman            54 M   1/3    M5054  Roseburg      OR   11:18.5   11:05.6   22:24.1  7:13 
   10   499 Melina Villegas         16 F   1/2    F1519  Springfield   OR   11:18.0   11:15.6   22:33.6  7:16 
   11   706 Joe Griffin             58 M   1/5    M5559  Springfield   OR   11:25.9   11:10.3   22:36.1  7:17 
   12   708 Brad Moehlmann          47 M   1/4    M4549  Creswell      OR   11:43.8   11:16.9   23:00.6  7:25 
   13   691 Sloan Storie            27 F   1/5    F2529  Eugene        OR   12:10.8   11:17.6   23:28.3  7:34 
   14   511 Ben Coutant             59 M   2/5    M5559  Eugene        OR   12:17.6   11:39.6   23:57.1  7:43 
   15   711 Nic Porter              46 M   2/4    M4549  Eugene        OR   11:58.3   12:01.2   23:59.5  7:44 
   16   509 Griffin Baxley          13 M   1/2    M1114  Eugene        OR   11:43.7   12:30.0   24:13.7  7:48 
   17   683 Jin Plummer             46 M   3/4    M4549  Springfield   OR   12:08.7   12:05.2   24:13.8  7:48 
   18   684 John Pravel             57 M   3/5    M5559  Eugene        OR   12:12.9   12:27.0   24:39.9  7:57 
   19   705 Sebastian Fulger        20 M   1/5    M2024  Eugene        OR   12:18.2   12:22.2   24:40.4  7:57 
   20   719 Adam Brewin             21 M   2/5    M2024  Eugene        OR   12:48.1   12:00.3   24:48.3  8:00 
   21   681 William O'Brien         21 M   3/5    M2024  Eugene        OR   12:29.7   12:24.2   24:53.9  8:01 
   22   717 Richard Clark           64 M   1/1    M6064  Eugene        OR   13:00.7   12:11.0   25:11.6  8:07 
   23   685 Kyle Reardon            32 M   1/2    M3034  Eugene        OR   12:30.0   12:44.4   25:14.4  8:08 
   24   679 Ethan McMahan           37 M   2/4    M3539  Monmouth      OR   13:02.9   12:13.1   25:16.0  8:08 
   25   702 Aaron Derdeyn           35 M   3/4    M3539  Walton        OR   12:47.8   12:45.9   25:33.7  8:14 
   26   713 Christopher Smith       55 M   4/5    M5559  Eugene        OR   13:02.5   12:32.5   25:34.9  8:15 
   27   721 Dane Kokkeler           13 M   2/2    M1114  Junction City OR   12:13.8   13:49.4   26:03.1  8:24 
   28   677 Juliann Lynch           50 F   1/5    F5054  Veneta        OR   13:22.5   12:59.3   26:21.7  8:30 
   29   686 Samantha Reardon        29 F   2/5    F2529  Eugene        OR   13:35.9   13:05.8   26:41.6  8:36 
   30   701 Stephanie Crownover     33 F   2/11   F3034  Springfield   OR   13:54.2   13:34.1   27:28.3  8:51 
   31   715 David Sweeney           25 M   4/4    M2529  Eugene        OR   13:25.1   14:17.2   27:42.3  8:56 
   32   723 Ann Craig               42 F   1/6    F4044  Eugene        OR   14:22.8   13:37.2   27:59.9  9:01 
   33   700 Kimberly Crivello       32 F   3/11   F3034  Eugene        OR   14:27.5   14:33.1   29:00.6  9:21 
   34   498 Zack Van Loon           20 M   4/5    M2024  Yoncalla      OR   14:34.2   14:50.6   29:24.7  9:28 
   35   589 Chris Dotson            37 M   4/4    M3539  Junction City OR   14:41.6   14:47.4   29:29.0  9:30 
   36   703 Lawrence Dunlap         76 M   1/1    M7579  Eugene        OR   15:07.7   14:52.2   29:59.8  9:40 
   37   674 Dan Kraegenbrink        44 M   1/4    M4044  Eugene        OR   15:17.2   15:19.4   30:36.6  9:52 
   38   673 Mike Kinyon             56 M   5/5    M5559  Oakridge      OR   15:48.6   15:30.5   31:19.1 10:05 
   39   583 Alyssa Davis            13 F   1/1    F1114  Junction City OR   16:11.5   16:05.6   32:17.0 10:24 
   40   507 Phillip Barry           42 M   2/4    M4044  Eugene        OR   16:12.8   16:09.1   32:21.9 10:26 
   41   709 Kari Phillips           50 F   2/5    F5054  Eugene        OR   17:07.9   15:36.4   32:44.3 10:33 
   42   722 John Barry              67 M   1/1    M6569  Eugene        OR   16:19.7   16:41.5   33:01.1 10:38 
   43   671 Amy Howard              35 F   1/6    F3539  Eugene        OR   16:25.9   16:38.5   33:04.3 10:39 
   44   431 Shine Emelio            48 F   1/7    F4549  Eugene        OR   16:38.4   16:31.8   33:10.1 10:41 
   45   495 Alma Perales            37 F   2/6    F3539  Eugene        OR   16:41.1   16:41.0   33:22.0 10:45 
   46   668 Amanda Githens          34 F   4/11   F3034  Junction City OR   16:57.4   16:33.5   33:30.9 10:48 
   47   724 Jon Leisenburg          41 M   3/4    M4044  Eugene        OR   17:29.5   16:20.3   33:49.7 10:54 
   48   496 Jessica Price           35 F   3/6    F3539  Eugene        OR   16:53.4   16:59.4   33:52.8 10:55 
   49   450 Stephan Ohair           32 M   2/2    M3034  Eugene        OR   16:57.1   17:00.2   33:57.3 10:56 
   50   510 Amber Cline             32 F   5/11   F3034  Springfield   OR   17:27.3   17:12.9   34:40.1 11:10 
   51   434 Lindsay Glugatch        25 F   3/5    F2529  Eugene        OR   17:22.4   17:17.9   34:40.3 11:10 
   52   429 Alexa Diaz              25 F   4/5    F2529  Corvallis     OR   17:20.1   17:33.8   34:53.8 11:14 
   53   421 Devon Annalora          32 F   6/11   F3034  Eugene        OR   17:53.9   17:03.2   34:57.0 11:15 
   54   440 Sarah Kerr-Daly         69 F   1/3    F6569  Eugene        OR   18:31.0   16:58.1   35:29.0 11:26 
   55   669 Gabrielle Guerra        31 F   7/11   F3034  Eugene        OR   18:07.2   17:24.9   35:32.0 11:27 
   56   710 Kari Porter             43 F   2/6    F4044  Eugene        OR   18:07.8   17:39.0   35:46.8 11:31 
   57   666 Scott Gerrard           50 M   2/3    M5054  Drain         OR   18:47.5   17:02.5   35:49.9 11:32 
   58   442 Nellie Lapina           30 F   8/11   F3034  Eugene        OR   18:37.1   17:39.4   36:16.5 11:41 
   59   436 Trina Hendricks         41 F   3/6    F4044  Eugene        OR   18:36.7   17:42.1   36:18.7 11:42 
   60   689 Monica Shovlin          51 F   3/5    F5054  Eugene        OR   18:41.1   17:53.8   36:34.9 11:47 
   61   699 Shannon White           48 F   2/7    F4549  Vida          OR   18:45.7   17:57.3   36:43.0 11:50 
   62   704 Terry Falkenstern       62 F   1/3    F6064  Eugene        OR   18:59.2   17:49.0   36:48.1 11:51 
   63   687 Cory Rogers             41 M   4/4    M4044  Veneta        OR   18:30.0   18:24.1   36:54.0 11:53 
   64   438 Hillary Hildebrand      43 F   4/6    F4044  Eugene        OR   19:03.1   17:52.3   36:55.4 11:54 
   65   707 Allene McKnight         53 F   4/5    F5054  Springfield   OR   19:23.7   17:35.8   36:59.5 11:55 
   66   720 Kenji Shimomura         21 M   5/5    M2024  Eugene        OR   14:34.5   23:26.1   38:00.5 12:14 
   67   678 Shelby Masterson        27 F   5/5    F2529  Springfield   OR   20:00.4   18:54.2   38:54.5 12:32 
   68   445 Thomas McDonald         48 M   4/4    M4549  Yoncalla      OR   20:06.9   19:10.8   39:17.6 12:39 
   69   667 Sara Gilmer             67 F   2/3    F6569  Eugene        OR   19:30.9   20:14.0   39:44.9 12:48 
   70   437 Kara Henry              46 F   3/7    F4549  Monroe        OR   21:16.2   20:36.0   41:52.2 13:29 
   71   435 Ashley Grealish         31 F   9/11   F3034  Eugene        OR   21:55.5   21:08.1   43:03.5 13:52 
   72   676 Amie Louthan            39 F   4/6    F3539  Eugene        OR   22:02.9   21:45.6   43:48.5 14:07 
   73   682 Colette Pichardo        33 F  10/11   F3034  Eugene        OR   22:52.9   21:01.3   43:54.2 14:08 
   74   444 Juliet Machado          42 F   5/6    F4044  Eugene        OR   23:17.1   21:10.1   44:27.1 14:19 
   75   441 Traci Knights           35 F   5/6    F3539  Eugene        OR   22:12.5   22:15.4   44:27.8 14:19 
   76   428 Betty Artman            64 F   2/3    F6064  Eugene        OR   23:30.0   21:29.3   44:59.2 14:29 
   77   696 Lauren Von Klein        40 F   6/6    F4044  Eugene        OR   21:54.6   23:58.6   45:53.2 14:47 
   78   695 Connor Von Klein        10 M   1/1    M0110  Eugene        OR   21:54.4   23:59.3   45:53.6 14:47 
   79   500 Andrea Baker            47 F   4/7    F4549  Cottage Grove OR   24:54.9   21:55.4   46:50.2 15:05 
   80   692 Rodney Trammel          50 M   3/3    M5054  Cottage Grove OR   24:52.9   22:00.7   46:53.6 15:06 
   81   588 Barbara Davis           68 F   3/3    F6569  Philomath     OR   23:47.9   23:19.2   47:07.1 15:10 
   82   443 Diana Morgan            58 F   1/3    F5559  Eugene        OR   23:20.3   24:00.6   47:20.8 15:15 
   83   432 Rachel Farkas           59 F   2/3    F5559  Eugene        OR   24:19.1   24:01.2   48:20.3 15:34 
   84   716 Karen Lee               60 F   3/3    F6064  Eugene        OR   24:14.8   24:07.5   48:22.3 15:35 
   85   694 Izumi Vialpando         55 F   3/3    F5559  Roseburg      OR   25:23.6   23:40.9   49:04.5 15:48 
   86   433 Becky Gerrard           47 F   5/7    F4549  Drain         OR   24:01.3   25:16.7   49:18.0 15:53 
   87   446 Twila McDonald          48 F   6/7    F4549  Yoncalla      OR   24:49.5   25:10.2   49:59.7 16:06 
   88   688 Piper Ruiz              34 F  11/11   F3034  Eugene        OR   28:03.4   28:26.7   56:30.0 18:12 
   89   448 Cali Moore              16 F   2/2    F1519  Eugene        OR   28:05.6   28:24.6   56:30.1 18:12 
   90   430 Christabell Dragoo      37 F   6/6    F3539  Eugene        OR   28:02.9   28:27.7   56:30.5 18:12 
   91   675 Elaine Lawson           52 F   5/5    F5054  Eugene        OR   29:40.5   27:49.0   57:29.5 18:31 
   92   693 Renee Turner            47 F   7/7    F4549  Eugene        OR   29:40.0   27:54.6   57:34.5 18:32