2019 Winter Predictor


                                                                                                     
                             Winter Predictor
                                 13K & 6K
                         Eugene, OR    01/19/2019
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                       6K Results - By Predicted Time

Place Name                    No.   Ag S City            St 5k Pred 5k Time 5k Diff Predict Time      Pace  Diff         
===== ======================= ===== == = =============== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ========= ===== ========= 
    1 Haley Ruddell             756 34 F Eugene          OR   41:47   37:30    4:18   44:56   44:55.8 12:04    0:00.3 
    2 Kim Meadows               750 38 F Eugene          OR   37:00   37:34    0:34   44:50   44:52.7 12:03    0:02.7 
    3 Alex Kilman               735 26 M Corvallis       OR   18:43   19:05    0:22   22:39   22:35.6  6:04    0:03.5 
    4 Debra Culley              712 63 F Corvallis       OR   55:00   52:25    2:36 1:03:13 1:02:58.2 16:54    0:14.9 
    5 Summer Kathol             749 32 F Eugene          OR   20:56   20:41    0:15   25:10   24:53.8  6:41    0:16.3 
    6 Alicia De Gonzalez        725 36 F Eugene          OR   38:38   37:33    1:06   44:44   45:11.4 12:08    0:27.4 
    7 Wendy Roberts             742 56 F Albany          OR   25:00   25:38    0:38   30:00   30:27.7  8:11    0:27.7 
    8 David Hook                748 57 M Eugene          OR   29:30   28:54    0:37   35:16   34:44.2  9:20    0:31.9 
    9 Leanne Geyer              729 35 F Corvallis       OR   54:00   52:23    1:38 1:02:00 1:02:35.2 16:48    0:35.2 
   10 Craig Hass                733 47 M Springfield     OR   33:35   30:07    3:29   37:28   36:47.5  9:53    0:40.6 
   11 Stacy Ponichtera Roth     752 39 F Springfield     OR   38:26   38:21    0:06   47:15   46:30.3 12:29    0:44.8 
   12 Michael Ponichtera        751 70 M Springfield     OR   38:26   38:19    0:08   47:15   46:30.2 12:29    0:44.9 
   13 Patrick Griffith          732 55 M Lacey           WA   27:37   28:34    0:57   33:17   34:08.8  9:10    0:51.8 
   14 Erin Greeley              730 34 F Veneta          OR   34:30   35:37    1:07   42:12   43:04.0 11:34    0:52.0 
   15 Jon Greeley               731 46 M Veneta          OR   34:30   35:26    0:56   42:12   43:07.0 11:34    0:55.0 
   16 Timothy Cochran           760 48 M Eugene          OR   29:00   28:36    0:25   35:30   34:20.8  9:13    1:09.3 
   17 Austin Kathol             754 33 M Eugene          OR   21:00   20:36    0:25   26:02   24:37.7  6:37    1:24.4 
   18 Rachael Ridenour          757 28 F Eugene          OR   39:37   39:18    0:20   48:53   47:27.4 12:44    1:25.7 
   19 Misty Griesi              758 40 F Springfield     OR   42:00   44:14    2:14   55:00   53:21.6 14:19    1:38.5 
   20 Ronaca Busler             764 49 F Cottage Grove   OR   46:13   46:39    0:26   57:32   55:46.3 14:58    1:45.8 
   21 Joan Ward                 746 51 F Cottage Grove   OR   47:25   46:27    0:59   58:12   55:47.2 14:58    2:24.9 
   22 Angila Franklin           728 37 F Springfield     OR   29:30   26:06    3:25   34:44   31:24.5  8:26    3:19.6 
   23 Betty Artman              439 64 F Eugene          OR   48:00   42:09    5:52   55:03   50:41.6 13:36    4:21.5 
   24 Stephanie Osgood          741 30 F Harrisburg      OR   40:00   34:08    5:53   50:00   41:22.6 11:06    8:37.5