2019 Winter Predictor


                                                                                                     
                             Winter Predictor
                                 13K & 6K
                         Eugene, OR    01/19/2019
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

            6K Participants At The 5K Point - By Predicted Time

Place Name                    No.   Ag S City            St Predict 5k Time   Pace  Diff         
===== ======================= ===== == = =============== == ======= ========= ===== ========= 
    1 Stacy Ponichtera Roth     752 39 F Springfield     OR   38:26   38:20.6 12:21    0:05.5 
    2 Michael Ponichtera        751 70 M Springfield     OR   38:26   38:18.2 12:20    0:07.9 
    3 Summer Kathol             749 32 F Eugene          OR   20:56   20:41.0  6:40    0:15.0 
    4 Rachael Ridenour          757 28 F Eugene          OR   39:37   39:17.9 12:39    0:19.2 
    5 Alex Kilman               735 26 M Corvallis       OR   18:43   19:04.4  6:09    0:21.4 
    6 Austin Kathol             754 33 M Eugene          OR   21:00   20:35.6  6:38    0:24.5 
    7 Timothy Cochran           760 48 M Eugene          OR   29:00   28:35.2  9:13    0:24.9 
    8 Ronaca Busler             764 49 F Cottage Grove   OR   46:13   46:38.5 15:01    0:25.5 
    9 Kim Meadows               750 38 F Eugene          OR   37:00   37:33.9 12:06    0:33.9 
   10 David Hook                748 57 M Eugene          OR   29:30   28:53.8  9:19    0:36.3 
   11 Wendy Roberts             742 56 F Albany          OR   25:00   25:37.7  8:15    0:37.7 
   12 Jon Greeley               731 46 M Veneta          OR   34:30   35:25.4 11:25    0:55.4 
   13 Patrick Griffith          732 55 M Lacey           WA   27:37   28:33.2  9:12    0:56.2 
   14 Joan Ward                 746 51 F Cottage Grove   OR   47:25   46:26.9 14:58    0:58.1 
   15 Alicia De Gonzalez        725 36 F Eugene          OR   38:38   37:32.2 12:05    1:05.9 
   16 Erin Greeley              730 34 F Veneta          OR   34:30   35:36.6 11:28    1:06.6 
   17 Leanne Geyer              729 35 F Corvallis       OR   54:00   52:22.6 16:52    1:37.5 
   18 Misty Griesi              758 40 F Springfield     OR   42:00   44:13.9 14:15    2:13.9 
   19 Debra Culley              712 63 F Corvallis       OR   55:00   52:24.4 16:53    2:35.7 
   20 Angila Franklin           728 37 F Springfield     OR   29:30   26:05.9  8:24    3:24.2 
   21 Craig Hass                733 47 M Springfield     OR   33:35   30:06.9  9:42    3:28.2 
   22 Haley Ruddell             756 34 F Eugene          OR   41:47   37:30.0 12:05    4:17.1 
   23 Betty Artman              439 64 F Eugene          OR   48:00   42:08.8 13:34    5:51.3 
   24 Stephanie Osgood          741 30 F Harrisburg      OR   40:00   34:07.7 11:00    5:52.4