2019 Couples Classic


                                
OVERALL:  

   1.  Team Rollerdawgs              
            16:59.0   17:22.0 =   34:21.0
         Jenn Randall 3, Peter Stice 2
   2.  Team Gents                    
            17:35.8   17:46.3 =   35:22.1
         Leo Alapont 8, Steve Bean 8
   3.  Rallison Boothenez            
            16:41.0   20:12.2 =   36:53.2
         Ryan Booth 2, Allison Duvenez 2
   4.  Amazon distance project       
            19:22.0   19:56.7 =   39:18.7
         Benjamin Seidman 7, Griffin Baxley 7
   5.  Geislerown                    
            18:25.0   22:41.1 =   41:06.1
         Mike Brown 3, Rachel Geissler 3
   6.  The MG                        
            20:12.0   22:44.2 =   42:56.2
         Michael Gonzales 2, Molly Gwinn 2
   7.  Adios Amigos                  
            20:11.9   23:11.7 =   43:23.6
         Jen Fedorov 5, David Elliott 5
   8.  No Done Yet                   
            21:52.2   21:57.2 =   43:49.4
         Trisha Kluge 12, Jen Brennan 12
   9.  Old Ones                      
            20:24.7   25:18.2 =   45:42.9
         Tim Swietlik 5, Lisa Nienstaedt 5
  10.  Old soles                     
            21:32.5   25:23.9 =   46:56.4
         Dane Christensen 3, Tara Christensen 3
  11.  Snickers :)                   
            23:33.3   23:34.4 =   47:07.7
         Niyah Thomason 10, Alyssa Martinez 10
  12.  K Squared                     
            22:38.3   25:28.2 =   48:06.5
         Karen White 12, Kathleen Dugan 12
  13.  Pacemakers                    
            23:56.4   25:49.5 =   49:45.9
         Michael Scarberry 4, Lorena Pearson 4
  14.  HineHall                      
            24:45.4   25:51.8 =   50:37.2
         John Hall 5, Tammy Hines 5
  15.  She's 40, He's Not            
            23:20.8   28:20.0 =   51:40.8
         Patrick Schoenherr 3, Sarah Schoenherr 3
  16.  Molly E. Mattick              
            26:09.1   26:09.1 =   52:18.2
         Sebastien Laleau 3, Molly Mattick 3
  17.  The Masterson's               
            21:43.8   30:35.6 =   52:19.4
         Joshua Masterson 3, Hillary Masterson 3
  18.  Team Cochran                  
            25:40.3   27:01.4 =   52:41.7
         Bethany Cochran 3, Tim Cochran 3
  19.  Wolfepack                     
            26:26.7   26:36.1 =   53:02.8
         Josh Wolfe 2, Delaney McMahon 2
  20.  Pescosolido Dream Team        
            25:56.8   27:58.6 =   53:55.4
         Tory Pescosolido 3, Darci Pescosolio 3
  21.  Mathisen                      
            26:12.4   28:15.0 =   54:27.4
         Mike Mathisen 3, Angela Mathisen 3
  22.  No Capes                      
            28:16.0   28:17.5 =   56:33.5
         Allison Cunningham 3, Kai Cunningham 3
  23.  Damdifino                     
            26:40.7   31:18.1 =   57:58.8
         Beki Ries-Montgomery 12, Jane Brubaker 12
  24.  Team Tootsie                  
            27:25.0   31:07.7 =   58:32.7
         Brian Nicol 5, Cindy Nicol 5
  25.  Nip & Tuck                    
            27:16.0   32:25.2 =   59:41.2
         Marilyn Nippold 6, Gary Bricher 6
  26.  McMason                       
            29:51.8   29:53.1 =   59:44.9
         Dyana Mason 11, Laura McGinnis 11
  27.  Squatching                    
            31:01.7   31:01.8 = 1:02:03.5
         Francisco Sanchez 3, M Alexis Mitchell - Sanchez 3
  28.  Team Most Extraordinary       
            27:06.7   35:59.4 = 1:03:06.1
         Juli McGlinsky 12, Sue Zeni 12
  29.  WHAT DID WE GET OURSELVES INTO
            32:10.7   32:11.6 = 1:04:22.3
         Sophia Wentlandt 2, Tanner Wentlandt 2
  30.  Henry and Danielle            
            32:16.3   32:17.5 = 1:04:33.8
         Henry Stricklin 2, Danielle Stricklin 2
  31.  BarbaraBryan                  
            32:08.6   35:29.5 = 1:07:38.1
         Bryan Wyant 5, Barbara Derobertis 5
  32.  McAnd                         
            32:20.2   35:20.0 = 1:07:40.2
         Meg McNabb 12, April Anderson 12
  33.  Suck it Pecks                 
            28:50.6   39:59.0 = 1:08:49.6
         Evan Scarola 3, Jessica Scarola 3
  34.  Team Rumble                   
            29:13.0   42:09.6 = 1:11:22.6
         Terry-Lynn Lovison 5, David Lovison 5
  35.  Team Buki                     
            36:09.1   36:10.9 = 1:12:20.0
         Geoffrey Bullard 4, Jessica Suzuki-Bullard 4
  36.  The Peacemakers               
            22:51.3   49:33.2 = 1:12:24.5
         Ron Ackerman 6, Randi Brum 6
  37.  Howrads                       
            36:07.9   36:51.3 = 1:12:59.2
         Derek Howard 4, Kathy Howard 4
  38.  The Pecks                     
            36:31.4   39:06.3 = 1:15:37.7
         Rose Peck 3, Joe Peck 3
  39.  TEAM B&B                      
            40:35.6   41:19.7 = 1:21:55.3
         Dannie Bennett 5, Julie Baxter 5
  40.  Stormaggedon                  
            42:21.4   42:22.7 = 1:24:44.1
         Bjorn Smars 2, Shanoah Maine 2
  41.  Social Security Shufflers     
            40:54.4   51:07.6 = 1:32:02.0
         Hank Alley 13, Jane Dods 13
  42.  Krupicka                      
            48:04.3   48:05.2 = 1:36:09.5
         Karl Krupicka 5, Amber Dawn Krupicka 5
  43.  Slater Duo                    
            49:08.1   49:12.0 = 1:38:20.1
         Sarah Slater 3, Brian Slater 3
  44.  Team Wakeland                 
            50:13.8   50:15.4 = 1:40:29.2
         Eleanor Wakefield 3, Dave Nyland 3
  45.  Olson25                       
            51:24.6   51:25.9 = 1:42:50.5
         Amanda Olson 4, Kyle Olson 4