2019 Couples Classic


                                
TEAM DIVISION:  29 & Under




TEAM DIVISION:  30-55

   1.  Rallison Boothenez            
            16:41.0   20:12.2 =   36:53.2
         Ryan Booth, Allison Duvenez
   2.  The MG                        
            20:12.0   22:44.2 =   42:56.2
         Michael Gonzales, Molly Gwinn
   3.  Wolfepack                     
            26:26.7   26:36.1 =   53:02.8
         Josh Wolfe, Delaney McMahon
   4.  WHAT DID WE GET OURSELVES INTO
            32:10.7   32:11.6 = 1:04:22.3
         Sophia Wentlandt, Tanner Wentlandt
   5.  Henry and Danielle            
            32:16.3   32:17.5 = 1:04:33.8
         Henry Stricklin, Danielle Stricklin
   6.  Stormaggedon                  
            42:21.4   42:22.7 = 1:24:44.1
         Bjorn Smars, Shanoah Maine



TEAM DIVISION:  56-81

   1.  Geislerown                    
            18:25.0   22:41.1 =   41:06.1
         Mike Brown, Rachel Geissler
   2.  Old soles                     
            21:32.5   25:23.9 =   46:56.4
         Dane Christensen, Tara Christensen
   3.  She's 40, He's Not            
            23:20.8   28:20.0 =   51:40.8
         Patrick Schoenherr, Sarah Schoenherr
   4.  Molly E. Mattick              
            26:09.1   26:09.1 =   52:18.2
         Sebastien Laleau, Molly Mattick
   5.  The Masterson's               
            21:43.8   30:35.6 =   52:19.4
         Joshua Masterson, Hillary Masterson
   6.  Team Cochran                  
            25:40.3   27:01.4 =   52:41.7
         Bethany Cochran, Tim Cochran
   7.  Pescosolido Dream Team        
            25:56.8   27:58.6 =   53:55.4
         Tory Pescosolido, Darci Pescosolio
   8.  Mathisen                      
            26:12.4   28:15.0 =   54:27.4
         Mike Mathisen, Angela Mathisen
   9.  No Capes                      
            28:16.0   28:17.5 =   56:33.5
         Allison Cunningham, Kai Cunningham
  10.  Squatching                    
            31:01.7   31:01.8 = 1:02:03.5
         Francisco Sanchez, M Alexis Mitchell - Sanchez
  11.  Suck it Pecks                 
            28:50.6   39:59.0 = 1:08:49.6
         Evan Scarola, Jessica Scarola
  12.  The Pecks                     
            36:31.4   39:06.3 = 1:15:37.7
         Rose Peck, Joe Peck
  13.  Slater Duo                    
            49:08.1   49:12.0 = 1:38:20.1
         Sarah Slater, Brian Slater
  14.  Team Wakeland                 
            50:13.8   50:15.4 = 1:40:29.2
         Eleanor Wakefield, Dave Nyland



TEAM DIVISION:  82-107

   1.  Pacemakers                    
            23:56.4   25:49.5 =   49:45.9
         Michael Scarberry, Lorena Pearson
   2.  Team Buki                     
            36:09.1   36:10.9 = 1:12:20.0
         Geoffrey Bullard, Jessica Suzuki-Bullard
   3.  Howrads                       
            36:07.9   36:51.3 = 1:12:59.2
         Derek Howard, Kathy Howard
   4.  Olson25                       
            51:24.6   51:25.9 = 1:42:50.5
         Amanda Olson, Kyle Olson



TEAM DIVISION:  108-135

   1.  Adios Amigos                  
            20:11.9   23:11.7 =   43:23.6
         Jen Fedorov, David Elliott
   2.  Old Ones                      
            20:24.7   25:18.2 =   45:42.9
         Tim Swietlik, Lisa Nienstaedt
   3.  HineHall                      
            24:45.4   25:51.8 =   50:37.2
         John Hall, Tammy Hines
   4.  Team Tootsie                  
            27:25.0   31:07.7 =   58:32.7
         Brian Nicol, Cindy Nicol
   5.  BarbaraBryan                  
            32:08.6   35:29.5 = 1:07:38.1
         Bryan Wyant, Barbara Derobertis
   6.  Team Rumble                   
            29:13.0   42:09.6 = 1:11:22.6
         Terry-Lynn Lovison, David Lovison
   7.  TEAM B&B                      
            40:35.6   41:19.7 = 1:21:55.3
         Dannie Bennett, Julie Baxter
   8.  Krupicka                      
            48:04.3   48:05.2 = 1:36:09.5
         Karl Krupicka, Amber Dawn Krupicka



TEAM DIVISION:  136-149

   1.  Nip & Tuck                    
            27:16.0   32:25.2 =   59:41.2
         Marilyn Nippold, Gary Bricher
   2.  The Peacemakers               
            22:51.3   49:33.2 = 1:12:24.5
         Ron Ackerman, Randi Brum



TEAM DIVISION:  Males 40-65

   1.  Amazon distance project       
            19:22.0   19:56.7 =   39:18.7
         Benjamin Seidman, Griffin Baxley



TEAM DIVISION:  Males 66-101

   1.  Team Gents                    
            17:35.8   17:46.3 =   35:22.1
         Leo Alapont, Steve Bean



TEAM DIVISION:  Males 102 & Over




TEAM DIVISION:  Females 40-65

   1.  Snickers :)                   
            23:33.3   23:34.4 =   47:07.7
         Niyah Thomason, Alyssa Martinez



TEAM DIVISION:  Females 66-101

   1.  McMason                       
            29:51.8   29:53.1 =   59:44.9
         Dyana Mason, Laura McGinnis



TEAM DIVISION:  Females 102 & Over

   1.  No Done Yet                   
            21:52.2   21:57.2 =   43:49.4
         Trisha Kluge, Jen Brennan
   2.  K Squared                     
            22:38.3   25:28.2 =   48:06.5
         Karen White, Kathleen Dugan
   3.  Damdifino                     
            26:40.7   31:18.1 =   57:58.8
         Beki Ries-Montgomery, Jane Brubaker
   4.  Team Most Extraordinary       
            27:06.7   35:59.4 = 1:03:06.1
         Juli McGlinsky, Sue Zeni
   5.  McAnd                         
            32:20.2   35:20.0 = 1:07:40.2
         Meg McNabb, April Anderson



TEAM DIVISION:  150 & Over

   1.  Social Security Shufflers     
            40:54.4   51:07.6 = 1:32:02.0
         Hank Alley, Jane Dods