2019 My Muddy Valentine


                                 
                            My Muddy Valentine
                                 Lee Farms
                        Tualatin, OR    02/09/2019
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Results - By Wave 1 - 10:00AM

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   396 Taylor Overmiller       29 M   1/2    M2529  Portland      OR   21:44.2  7:00 
    2   298 Jeremy Kaufmann         24 M   1/1    M2024  Beaverton     OR   23:00.0  7:25 
    3   569 Ryan Polin              32 M   1/5    M3034  Portland      OR   23:30.0  7:34 
    4   576 John Tucker             32 M   2/5    M3034  Portland      OR   23:40.9  7:38 
    5   551 Lorenzo Contreras       34 M   3/5    M3034  Vancouver     WA   25:02.6  8:04 
    6   556 Kevin Krieger           36 M   1/2    M3539  Aurora        OR   26:52.2  8:39 
    7   390 Patrick Olson           42 M   1/7    M4044  Molalla       OR   27:18.3  8:48 
    8   395 Tasha Overmiller        28 F   1/3    F2529  Portland      OR   28:27.3  9:10 
    9   574 Jeremiah Johnson        42 M   2/7    M4044  Portland      OR   29:09.9  9:24 
   10   282 Jeff Ioan-Sanders       47 M   1/1    M4549  Beaverton     OR   29:26.4  9:29 
   11   377 Richard Nevarez         31 M   4/5    M3034  Salem         OR   29:31.6  9:31 
   12   262 Shannon Hess            36 F   1/4    F3539  Beaverton     OR   29:53.5  9:38 
   13   117 Ryan Arnell             35 M   2/2    M3539  Beaverton     OR   30:58.7  9:59 
   14   509 Naomi Tucker            30 F   1/5    F3034  Portland      OR   31:21.7 10:06 
   15   322 Rachel Lotz             24 F   1/3    F2024  Portland      OR   32:42.7 10:32 
   16   361 Kevin Montee            44 M   3/7    M4044  Tigard        OR   33:11.6 10:41 
   17   393 Jose Orozco             41 M   4/7    M4044  Gresham       OR   33:25.9 10:46 
   18   297 Fontaine Kaufmann       23 F   2/3    F2024  Beaverton     OR   34:27.6 11:06 
   19   555 Toni Hessen             46 F   1/1    F4549  Portland      OR   36:11.2 11:39 
   20   318 Kirsten Leshley         24 F   3/3    F2024  Coos Bay      OR   37:27.4 12:04 
   21   521 Brittney Wade           30 F   2/5    F3034  Wilsonville   OR   37:30.8 12:05 
   22   183 Samantha Couch          30 F   3/5    F3034  Wilsonville   OR   37:32.6 12:06 
   23   343 Timothy McElravy        31 M   5/5    M3034  Oregon City   OR   49:34.8 15:58 
   24   342 Jennifer McElravy       30 F   4/5    F3034  Oregon City   OR   49:36.3 15:58 
   25   340 Janelle McCreadie       38 F   2/4    F3539  Oregon City   OR   56:36.8 18:14 
   26   339 Grant McCreadie         40 M   5/7    M4044  Oregon City   OR   56:43.6 18:16 
   27   217 Kari Eskins             30 F   5/5    F3034  Forest Grove  OR 1:00:51.7 19:36 
   28   190 Suzie Curtis            39 F   3/4    F3539  Forest Grove  OR 1:00:51.8 19:36 
   29   578 Jeremy Hartwell         44 M   6/7    M4044  Portland      OR 1:00:52.8 19:36 
   30   471 Tasha Stangel           25 F   2/3    F2529  Portland      OR 1:05:18.9 21:02 
   31   314 Hannah Lehman           26 F   3/3    F2529  Portland      OR 1:05:19.2 21:02 
   32   470 Troy Stamp              25 M   2/2    M2529  Portland      OR 1:05:19.4 21:02 
   33   385 Michael Noonan          44 M   7/7    M4044  Battle Ground WA 1:09:31.4 22:23 
   34   376 Kristen Nelson          35 F   4/4    F3539  Battle Ground WA 1:09:31.4 22:23 
   35   384 Maddox Noonan           13 M   1/1    M0114  Battle Ground WA 1:09:32.0 22:23 


 
                            My Muddy Valentine
                                 Lee Farms
                        Tualatin, OR    02/09/2019
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Results - By Wave 2 - 10:10AM

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   577 Timothy Sullivan        25 M   1/3    M2529  Portland      OR   27:28.7  8:51 
    2   571 Shelbey Blasdel         28 F   1/3    F2529  Canby         OR   39:42.9 12:47 
    3   524 Derek Washburn          47 M   1/1    M4549  Beaverton     OR   40:11.7 12:57 
    4   575 Gladys Boutwell         46 F   1/1    F4549  Wilsonville   OR   47:23.1 15:16 
    5   240 Victoria Garcia         23 F   1/2    F2024  Tigard        OR   50:10.0 16:09 
    6   236 Ally Galloway           31 F   1/1    F3034  Bend          OR   54:16.0 17:28 
    7   122 Kristena Barnes         36 F   1/2    F3539  Portland      OR   55:40.0 17:56 
    8   423 Oneida Ramirez          36 F   2/2    F3539  Portland      OR   55:40.6 17:56 
    9   567 Anna Dulwick            24 F   2/2    F2024  Portland      OR 1:01:08.5 19:41 
   10   568 Aaron Miller            26 M   2/3    M2529  Portland      OR 1:01:20.9 19:45 
   11   237 Seanmichael Galloway    36 M   1/1    M3539  Bend          OR 1:03:17.5 20:23 
   12   171 Marisa Cipolla          29 F   2/3    F2529  Williamsport  PA 1:05:00.4 20:56 
   13   351 Cynthia Menes           41 F   1/2    F4044  Tualatin      OR 1:05:01.5 20:56 
   14   520 Sarah Waddell           43 F   2/2    F4044  Tigard        OR 1:15:09.0 24:12 
   15   508 Paula Trinidad          29 F   3/3    F2529  Salem         OR 1:18:50.4 25:23 
   16   507 Miguel Trinidad         29 M   3/3    M2529  Salem         OR 1:18:50.9 25:23 



 
                            My Muddy Valentine
                                 Lee Farms
                        Tualatin, OR    02/09/2019
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Results - By Wave 3 - 10:20AM

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   333 Al Martinez             50 M   1/2    M5054  Colton        OR   31:36.1 10:11 
    2   581 Blake Brown                M                 Portland      OR   31:36.5 10:11 
    3   130 Dave Berger             37 M   1/4    M3539  Philomath     OR   36:43.6 11:50 
    4   129 Amber Berger            37 F   1/3    F3539  Philomath     OR   39:35.0 12:45 
    5   552 Jamiel Cullins          33 M   1/2    M3034  Portland      OR   40:24.6 13:01 
    6   295 Nicole Karaseva         33 F   1/9    F3034  Vancouver     WA   40:44.5 13:07 
    7   113 Tj Anderson             40 M   1/2    M4044  Portland      OR   43:37.2 14:03 
    8   111 Lori Anderson           38 F   2/3    F3539  Portland      OR   43:39.3 14:04 
    9   417 Allen Pucket            35 M   2/4    M3539  Tillamook     OR   44:16.0 14:15 
   10   418 Tiffany Pucket          31 F   2/9    F3034  Tillamook     OR   44:16.9 14:16 
   11   102 Laura Aguon             25 F   1/6    F2529  Gresham       OR   49:40.0 16:00 
   12   337 Mandi Maycumber         32 F   3/9    F3034  Tumwater      WA   50:07.0 16:08 
   13   192 Jimmy Davidson          46 M   1/2    M4549  Tumwater      WA   51:41.5 16:39 
   14   326 Lauren Magnee           35 F   3/3    F3539  Portland      OR   52:08.9 16:48 
   15   159 Tyson Carpenter         40 M   2/2    M4044  Hillsboro     OR   52:33.4 16:55 
   16   158 Rachel Carpenter        43 F   1/3    F4044  Hillsboro     OR   52:34.5 16:56 
   17   328 Jeremy Marcum           35 M   3/4    M3539  St Paul       OR   52:37.6 16:57 
   18   329 Taleah Marcum           32 F   4/9    F3034  St Paul       OR   52:39.9 16:58 
   19   195 Taurie Davis            28 F   2/6    F2529  Portland      OR   54:13.6 17:28 
   20   166 Lucas Charles           29 M   1/2    M2529  Portland      OR   54:13.8 17:28 
   21   543 Justin Wylie            46 M   2/2    M4549  Forest Grove  OR   55:22.3 17:50 
   22   244 Jessica Graham          25 F   3/6    F2529  McMinnville   OR   56:03.5 18:03 
   23   245 Mitch Graham            26 M   2/2    M2529  McMinnville   OR   56:04.1 18:03 
   24   168 Oleg Chmykhalov         31 M   2/2    M3034  Portland      OR 1:00:13.2 19:23 
   25   162 Beth Cellerini          53 F   1/1    F5054  Albany        OR 1:03:41.2 20:30 
   26   163 Jon Cellerini           52 M   2/2    M5054  Albany        OR 1:03:42.6 20:31 
   27   300 Nichole Kelley          34 F   5/9    F3034  Estacada      OR 1:03:44.3 20:31 
   28   107 Allyson Alvarado        20 F   1/2    F2024  Toppenish     WA 1:09:39.3 22:26 
   29   401 Sandra Patchpe          42 F   2/3    F4044  Toppenish     WA 1:09:43.1 22:27 
   30   358 Stacy Monroy            27 F   4/6    F2529  Woodburn      OR 1:10:27.7 22:41 
   31   176 Melissa Cochran         29 F   5/6    F2529  McMinnville   OR 1:12:06.3 23:13 
   32   319 Erin Linck              24 F   2/2    F2024  McMinnville   OR 1:12:06.8 23:13 
   33   276 Roxsee Huff             28 F   6/6    F2529  Oregon City   OR 1:33:54.5 30:14 
   34   275 Gretchen Holman         33 F   6/9    F3034  Tigard        OR 1:33:55.7 30:14 
   35   277 Samantha Huff           43 F   3/3    F4044  Oregon City   OR 1:34:10.9 30:19 
   36   238 Jacob Gamble            39 M   4/4    M3539  Oregon City   OR 1:34:11.1 30:19 
   37   392 Raquel Onsurez          32 F   7/9    F3034  Beaverton     OR 2:46:18.7 53:32 
   38   186 Monique Crunelle        32 F   8/9    F3034  North Plains  OR 2:46:20.1 53:33 
   39   185 Shawna Crounse          32 F   9/9    F3034  Hillsboro     OR 2:46:20.8 53:33 



 
                            My Muddy Valentine
                                 Lee Farms
                        Tualatin, OR    02/09/2019
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Results - By Wave 4 - 10:30AM

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   582 Kapu Gaison             33 M   1/7    M3034  Portland      OR   29:05.8  9:22 
    2   412 Abner Phillips          38 M   1/6    M3539  Eugene        OR   29:20.2  9:27 
    3   497 Megan Thornton          37 F   1/8    F3539  Saint Helens  OR   40:56.8 13:11 
    4   414 Sean Poling             37 M   2/6    M3539  Saint Helens  OR   40:57.7 13:12 
    5   258 Joshua Heath            29 M   1/6    M2529  Banks         OR   41:12.0 13:16 
    6   487 Kelsey Taylor           27 F   1/12   F2529  Banks         OR   41:12.6 13:16 
    7   379 Reed Newcomer           29 M   2/6    M2529  Oregon City   OR   41:54.1 13:30 
    8   378 Natalie Newcomer        28 F   2/12   F2529  Oregon City   OR   41:55.2 13:30 
    9   363 Tyrell Moon             29 M   3/6    M2529  Portland      OR   44:15.1 14:15 
   10   167 Pua Chee                24 F   1/1    F2024  Portland      OR   45:10.9 14:33 
   11   381 Jessica Nguyen          27 F   3/12   F2529  Beaverton     OR   45:11.7 14:33 
   12   441 Chris Rodriguez         40 M   1/3    M4044  Gresham       OR   45:33.3 14:40 
   13   359 Rochelle Monson         49 F   1/3    F4549  Beaverton     OR   46:48.3 15:04 
   14   478 Crystal Swain           32 F   1/10   F3034  Canby         OR   47:01.1 15:08 
   15   479 Dan Swain               31 M   2/7    M3034  Canby         OR   47:01.8 15:09 
   16   119 Stephanie Bannister     34 F   2/10   F3034  Beaverton     OR   49:25.0 15:55 
   17   564 Benjamin Fursdon        30 M   3/7    M3034  Portland      OR   49:38.5 15:59 
   18   565 Megan Fursdon           30 F   3/10   F3034  Portland      OR   49:38.6 15:59 
   19   294 Josh Kam                35 M   3/6    M3539  Tigard        OR   49:38.9 15:59 
   20   199 Dylan Digby             39 M   4/6    M3539  Canby         OR   49:41.2 16:00 
   21   537 John Williams           49 M   1/1    M4549  Portland      OR   49:41.6 16:00 
   22   357 Kathy Mollusky          50 F   1/2    F5054  West Linn     OR   49:41.6 16:00 
   23   230 Lawrence Franks Jr.     32 M   4/7    M3034  Damascus      OR   50:15.7 16:11 
   24   229 Ulrike Franks           58 F   1/1    F5559  Damascus      OR   50:17.0 16:12 
   25   429 Dan Reichenbach         41 M   2/3    M4044  Portland      OR   50:32.9 16:17 
   26   296 Alessa Karlin           29 F   4/12   F2529  Beaverton     OR   51:45.7 16:40 
   27   309 Colin Laing             33 M   5/7    M3034  Beaverton     OR   51:45.8 16:40 
   28   283 Christina Jeter         29 F   5/12   F2529  Portland      OR   52:33.4 16:55 
   29   315 Erin Leinheiser         32 F   4/10   F3034  Portland      OR   56:26.6 18:11 
   30   164 Mary Cendana            27 F   6/12   F2529  Beaverton     OR   57:07.7 18:24 
   31   247 Allison Groom           29 F   7/12   F2529  Portland      OR   57:13.0 18:25 
   32   388 Kathryn Obermiller      37 F   2/8    F3539  Portland      OR   57:13.0 18:25 
   33   249 Rebecca Guptill         38 F   3/8    F3539  Portland      OR   57:54.8 18:39 
   34   523 Tesha Walsh             51 F   2/2    F5054  Portland      OR   59:15.6 19:05 
   35   231 Scott Frankwick         52 M   1/2    M5054  Portland      OR   59:16.1 19:05 
   36   266 Luis Higuera            27 M   4/6    M2529  Tualatin      OR   59:58.9 19:19 
   37   172 Frank Clark             39 M   5/6    M3539  Portola Valle CA 1:00:01.8 19:20 
   38   173 Martha Clark            32 F   5/10   F3034  Portola Valle CA 1:00:02.5 19:20 
   39   265 Andres Higuera          25 M   5/6    M2529  Tualatin      OR 1:00:04.9 19:21 
   40   174 Christina Cochran       38 F   4/8    F3539  Tumwater      WA 1:00:57.8 19:38 
   41   382 Avery Niehus             9 F   1/1    F0114  McMinnville   OR 1:01:00.6 19:39 
   42   383 Jessi Niehus            36 F   5/8    F3539  McMinnville   OR 1:01:00.6 19:39 
   43   175 David Cochran           40 M   3/3    M4044  Tumwater      WA 1:01:52.1 19:55 
   44   112 Marcie Anderson         42 F   1/3    F4044  Tualatin      OR 1:02:37.5 20:10 
   45   324 Chrissy Mabray          42 F   2/3    F4044  Tigard        OR 1:02:38.0 20:10 
   46   469 Danielle Spang          27 F   8/12   F2529  Portland      OR 1:03:03.8 20:18 
   47   495 Jasmine Thompson        26 F   9/12   F2529  Aloha         OR 1:03:05.7 20:19 
   48   311 Andy Lee                36 M   6/6    M3539  Toppenish     WA 1:06:16.2 21:20 
   49   313 Rebecca Lee             33 F   6/10   F3034  Toppenish     WA 1:06:17.6 21:21 
   50   170 Jill Christensen        34 F   7/10   F3034  Portland      OR 1:11:36.0 23:03 
   51   187 Stephanie Culver        32 F   8/10   F3034  Tualatin      OR 1:13:06.9 23:32 
   52   188 Will Culver             32 M   6/7    M3034  Tualatin      OR 1:13:08.6 23:33 
   53   221 Angie Farnand           37 F   6/8    F3539  Tualatin      OR 1:16:25.2 24:36 
   54   191 Rebecca Darrah          39 F   7/8    F3539  Beaverton     OR 1:19:45.9 25:41 
   55   445 Itzel Rojas             26 F  10/12   F2529  Beaverton     OR 1:19:46.3 25:41 
   56   450 Sarah Schostarez        33 F   9/10   F3034  Hillsboro     OR 1:19:46.3 25:41 
   57   532 Tyler Whitaker          28 M   6/6    M2529  Silverton     OR 1:22:26.3 26:33 
   58   285 David Johnson           31 M   7/7    M3034  Molalla       OR 1:22:26.6 26:33 
   59   299 Baillie Keithley        28 F  11/12   F2529  Silverton     OR 1:22:28.8 26:33 
   60   284 Ashly Johnson           30 F  10/10   F3034  Molalla       OR 1:22:29.2 26:33 
   61   114 Kirsten Anders-Wilson   45 F   2/3    F4549  Aloha         OR 1:22:32.0 26:34 
   62   121 Rachele Barber          45 F   3/3    F4549  Scotts Mills  OR 1:22:53.3 26:41 
   63   120 Matthew Barber          51 M   2/2    M5054  Scotts Mills  OR 1:22:54.4 26:42 
   64   251 Jennifer Harmon         43 F   3/3    F4044  Portland      OR 1:25:20.0 27:28 
   65   364 Alyssa Moore            29 F  12/12   F2529  Albany        OR 1:50:39.8 35:38 
   66   475 Crystal Strutton        36 F   8/8    F3539  Lebanon       OR 1:50:40.3 35:38 



 
                            My Muddy Valentine
                                 Lee Farms
                        Tualatin, OR    02/09/2019
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Results - By Wave 5 - 10:40AM

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   554 Matt Gorski             50 M   1/2    M5054  Sherwood      OR   37:28.1 12:04 
    2   243 Thomas Graf             32 M   1/7    M3034  Beaverton     OR   40:37.2 13:05 
    3   271 Lisa Holmes             52 F   1/1    F5054  Portland      OR   43:42.3 14:05 
    4   559 Alexander Rooke         30 M   2/7    M3034  Salem         OR   44:51.2 14:27 
    5   444 Jc Rogauskas            34 M   3/7    M3034  Hillsboro     OR   49:11.9 15:51 
    6   419 Kara Radecki            31 F   1/6    F3034  Hillsboro     OR   49:13.6 15:51 
    7   144 Jesse Broome            39 M   1/1    M3539  Vancouver     WA   51:30.1 16:35 
    8   106 Natasha Allen           37 F   1/3    F3539  Vancouver     WA   51:30.1 16:35 
    9   145 Kali Broome             34 F   2/6    F3034  Vancouver     WA   51:30.9 16:35 
   10   105 David Allen             48 M   1/2    M4549  Vancouver     WA   51:31.7 16:36 
   11   410 Ashleigh Peters         24 F   1/2    F2024  Tacoma        WA   54:54.5 17:41 
   12   101 Eric Adabkhah           32 M   4/7    M3034  Tacoma        WA   54:55.5 17:41 
   13   141 Haley Branting          33 F   3/6    F3034  Molalla       OR 1:00:50.0 19:35 
   14   386 Nikki Oas               47 F   1/2    F4549  Molalla       OR 1:00:50.0 19:35 
   15   287 Janie Johnson           49 F   2/2    F4549  Portland      OR 1:01:26.4 19:47 
   16   288 Kelsey Johnson          22 F   2/2    F2024  Portland      OR 1:01:27.8 19:47 
   17   161 Timothy Carsey          31 M   5/7    M3034  Portland      OR 1:05:51.4 21:12 
   18   196 Josh Deal               25 M   1/2    M2529  Portland      OR 1:05:56.1 21:14 
   19   529 Heidi Wellington        40 F   1/3    F4044  Portland      OR 1:05:59.1 21:15 
   20   528 Cory Wellington         41 M   1/1    M4044  Portland      OR 1:06:00.4 21:15 
   21   234 Hillary Fulgham         26 F   1/4    F2529  Freeland      WA 1:07:34.6 21:46 
   22   397 Samantha Owen           29 F   2/4    F2529  Freeland      WA 1:07:34.9 21:46 
   23   211 John Eld                32 M   6/7    M3034  Salem         OR 1:11:33.3 23:02 
   24   355 Kara Mintier            34 F   4/6    F3034  Albany        OR 1:11:33.6 23:02 
   25   426 Shannon Reding          42 F   2/3    F4044  Milwaukie     OR 1:12:23.5 23:19 
   26   403 Nita Patterson          57 F   1/1    F5559  Milwaukie     OR 1:12:30.0 23:21 
   27   274 Michelle Hower          40 F   3/3    F4044  Damascus      OR 1:12:42.5 23:25 
   28   273 Jeff Hower              46 M   2/2    M4549  Damascus      OR 1:12:42.7 23:25 
   29   150 Alaina Burgess          33 F   5/6    F3034  Eugene        OR 1:16:20.6 24:35 
   30   233 Kimberly Free           38 F   2/3    F3539  Springfield   OR 1:16:22.2 24:35 
   31   272 Lacey Hornecker         34 F   6/6    F3034  Eugene        OR 1:16:23.2 24:36 
   32   250 James Gustafson         50 M   2/2    M5054  Eugene        OR 1:16:25.4 24:36 
   33   464 Breanna Smith           28 F   3/4    F2529  Vancouver     WA 1:20:11.5 25:49 
   34   160 Jeremy Carroll          29 M   2/2    M2529  Vancouver     WA 1:20:14.3 25:50 
   35   123 Keith Bartz             31 M   7/7    M3034  Lacey         WA 1:25:16.6 27:27 
   36   147 Jessica Buck            29 F   4/4    F2529  Lacey         WA 1:25:16.6 27:27 
   37   400 Gwynyvere Parrish       38 F   3/3    F3539  Oregon City   OR 1:32:25.9 29:46 
   38   399 Addison Parrish         10 F   1/1    F0114  Oregon City   OR 1:32:27.8 29:46 



 
                            My Muddy Valentine
                                 Lee Farms
                        Tualatin, OR    02/09/2019
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Results - By Wave 6 - 10:50AM

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   181 Tonya Corbett           52 F   1/1    F5054  Lafayette     LA   55:00.0 17:43 
    2   139 Ken Bobbs               51 M   1/1    M5054  Lafayette     LA   55:00.0 17:43 
    3   433 Victoria Richards       27 F   1/4    F2529  Lake Oswego   OR   57:19.7 18:28 
    4   531 Bryan Wessman           33 M   1/3    M3034  Lake Oswego   OR   57:20.1 18:28 
    5   530 Donny Werder            19 M   1/3    M1519  Lincoln City  OR 1:03:16.7 20:23 
    6   132 Illeana Blacketer       19 F   1/1    F1519  Lincoln City  OR 1:03:19.3 20:23 
    7   439 William Robertson       38 M   1/3    M3539  Lincoln City  OR 1:03:33.6 20:28 
    8   133 Josh Blacketer          40 M   1/1    M4044  Lincoln City  OR 1:03:35.2 20:28 
    9   255 Heather Hatton          48 F   1/2    F4549  Gleneden Beac OR 1:03:35.3 20:29 
   10   198 Eric Demello            47 M   1/2    M4549  Lincoln City  OR 1:03:36.5 20:29 
   11   268 Kieren Hoff              7 M   1/1    M0114  Vancouver     WA 1:07:35.9 21:46 
   12   506 Cory Townsend           29 M   1/3    M2529  Vancouver     WA 1:07:37.0 21:46 
   13   480 Cameron Szabo           24 M   1/1    M2024  Vancouver     WA 1:07:37.1 21:46 
   14   369 Chris Moses             28 M   2/3    M2529  Vancouver     WA 1:07:40.5 21:47 
   15   566 Andrew Wood             31 M   2/3    M3034  Portland      OR 1:13:11.1 23:34 
   16   116 Jj Ark                  47 M   2/2    M4549  Portland      OR 1:13:15.1 23:35 
   17   286 Heather Johnson         40 F   1/1    F4044  Salem         OR 1:15:46.6 24:24 
   18   515 Jeramy Vargas           38 M   2/3    M3539  Keizer        OR 1:15:48.4 24:24 
   19   572 Riley Moore             16 M   2/3    M1519  Beaverton     OR 1:16:13.1 24:32 
   20   573 Jerry Zechmann          17 M   3/3    M1519  Portland      OR 1:16:14.2 24:33 
   21   411 Jocelyn Peterson        29 F   2/4    F2529  Portland      OR 1:17:42.6 25:01 
   22   522 Leslie Walczak          29 F   3/4    F2529  Portland      OR 1:17:59.7 25:07 
   23   467 Ryne Smith              29 M   3/3    M2529  Portland      OR 1:18:01.5 25:07 
   24   570 Shelly Bartz            48 F   2/2    F4549  Portland      OR 1:21:35.3 26:16 
   25   584 Malcolm Holtz           30 M   3/3    M3034  The Dalles    OR 1:21:36.0 26:16 
   26   583 Rebecca McVae           27 F   4/4    F2529  Portland      OR 1:21:36.3 26:16 
   27   585 Erick Spitler           38 M   3/3    M3539  Portland      OR 1:21:36.9 26:17 




 
                            My Muddy Valentine
                                 Lee Farms
                        Tualatin, OR    02/09/2019
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Results - By Wave 7 - 11:00AM

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   408 Cesar Perez             37 M   1/4    M3539  Springfield   OR   43:47.2 14:06 
    2   518 Rose Villasenor         35 F   1/3    F3539  Portland      OR   56:48.0 18:17 
    3   517 Raul Villasenor         40 M   1/1    M4044  Portland      OR   56:48.1 18:17 
    4   331 Josh Martin             37 M   2/4    M3539  Battleground  WA   58:49.5 18:57 
    5   332 Stephanie Martin        35 F   2/3    F3539  Battleground  WA   58:57.0 18:59 
    6   222 Tiffany Farrar          34 F   1/4    F3034  Vancouver     WA   58:57.0 18:59 
    7   201 Liz Driscoll            32 F   2/4    F3034  Redmond       OR 1:08:05.3 21:55 
    8   519 Matt Vinson             31 M   1/1    M3034  Redmond       OR 1:08:05.9 21:56 
    9   407 Kelsey Pensinger        31 F   3/4    F3034  Bend          OR 1:08:08.8 21:57 
   10   235 Zayza Gallop            24 F   1/5    F2024  Bend          OR 1:08:16.1 21:59 
   11   346 Julia McFerron          38 F   3/3    F3539  Stayton       OR 1:13:56.4 23:48 
   12   344 Andrew McFerron         35 M   3/4    M3539  Stayton       OR 1:13:57.7 23:49 
   13   307 Skyler Koski-Vogt       36 M   4/4    M3539  Portland      OR 1:14:01.8 23:50 
   14   345 Charlie McFerron        12 M   1/1    M0114  Stayton       OR 1:14:02.7 23:50 
   15   156 Sophia Calleja          32 F   4/4    F3034  Washougal     WA 1:14:48.1 24:05 
   16   155 Adrienna Calleja        27 F   1/4    F2529  Washougal     WA 1:14:53.7 24:07 
   17   486 Brandee Tarilton        29 F   2/4    F2529  Portland      OR 1:16:41.6 24:42 
   18   212 Christian Elizalde      21 M   1/1    M2024  Portland      OR 1:22:32.3 26:34 
   19   452 Brandy Schuh            21 F   2/5    F2024  Portland      OR 1:22:33.7 26:35 
   20   330 Juliann Marlin          47 F   1/1    F4549  Battle Ground WA 1:23:11.9 26:47 
   21   312 Megan Lee               25 F   3/4    F2529  San Francisco CA 1:24:58.6 27:22 
   22   516 Gianna Venessa Vitallo  24 F   3/5    F2024  Brisbane      CA 1:24:59.0 27:22 
   23   239 Samantha Gangi          23 F   4/5    F2024  Tigard        OR 1:25:00.4 27:22 
   24   446 Kelly Royster           22 F   5/5    F2024  Hillsboro     OR 1:25:49.2 27:38 
   25   148 Jennifer Buechel        26 F   4/4    F2529  Hillsboro     OR 1:25:49.8 27:38 
   26   320 Mary Lindstrand         57 F   1/4    F5559  Damascus      OR 1:25:50.0 27:38 
   27   152 Sally Butzer            60 F   1/1    F6064  Beaverton     OR 1:27:07.0 28:03 
   28   370 Kit Mottice             57 F   2/4    F5559  Castle Rock   CO 1:27:07.9 28:03 
   29   165 Karen Chalmers          58 F   3/4    F5559  Tigard        OR 1:27:08.2 28:03 
   30   189 Mary Jo Cunningham      55 F   4/4    F5559  Beaverton     OR 1:27:08.9 28:03 




 
                            My Muddy Valentine
                                 Lee Farms
                        Tualatin, OR    02/09/2019
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Results - By Wave 8 - 11:10AM

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   151 Shelly Burke            37 F   1/1    F3539  Portland      OR 1:00:19.3 19:25 
    2   135 Steve Blair             32 M   1/1    M3034  Portland      OR 1:00:19.9 19:26 
    3   210 Hailey Edwards          24 F   1/3    F2024  Molalla       OR 1:05:26.7 21:04 
    4   466 Dylan Smith             28 M   1/1    M2529  Molalla       OR 1:05:27.0 21:04 
    5   579 Stephanie Salazar       22 F   2/3    F2024  Walnut Creek  CA 1:41:05.4 32:33 
    6   580 Ivonne Fajardo          24 F   3/3    F2024  Walnut Creek  CA 1:41:07.6 32:33 



 
                            My Muddy Valentine
                                 Lee Farms
                        Tualatin, OR    02/09/2019
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Results - By Wave 9 - 11:20AM

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   256 Zoe Hayes-Marshall      37 F   1/2    F3539  Portland      OR 1:00:24.6 19:27 
    2   246 Corey Grohs             38 M   1/2    M3539  Portland      OR 1:00:24.8 19:27 
    3   539 Kristen Wilson          35 F   2/2    F3539  Wilsonville   OR 1:02:14.9 20:03 
    4   540 Ryan Wilson             37 M   2/2    M3539  Wilsonville   OR 1:02:19.4 20:04 
    5   428 Leonardo Reed           12 M   1/2    M0114  Clackamas     OR 1:17:51.3 25:04 
    6   427 Dorian Reed             10 M   2/2    M0114  Clackamas     OR 1:18:05.3 25:09 
    7   218 Yolanda Espinosa        42 F   1/1    F4044  Clackamas     OR 1:19:14.1 25:31 
    8   503 Elliott Torres          41 M   1/1    M4044  Clackamas     OR 1:19:15.0 25:31 



 
                            My Muddy Valentine
                                 Lee Farms
                        Tualatin, OR    02/09/2019
 
                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Results - By Wave 10 - 11:30AM

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   178 Jesseka Collins         23 F   1/1    F2024  Vancouver     WA   44:58.6 14:29 
    2   493 Jayden Thomas           17 M   1/1    M1519  Vancouver     WA   51:04.3 16:27 
    3   149 Josh Bullock            44 M   1/2    M4044  Newberg       OR   55:23.6 17:50 
    4   430 Tenisha Tevis           41 F   1/3    F4044  Vancouver     WA 1:00:20.5 19:26 
    5   353 Jesse Miller            44 M   2/2    M4044  Vancouver     WA 1:20:36.8 25:57 
    6   219 Perla Estrada           39 F   1/1    F3539  Welches       OR 1:20:41.0 25:59 
    7   492 Jaqulin Thomas          17 F   1/2    F1519  Vancouver     WA 1:26:29.9 27:51 
    8   494 Jazmyne Thomas          42 F   2/3    F4044  Vancouver     WA 1:26:30.5 27:51 
    9   232 Angela Frechette        42 F   3/3    F4044  Vancouver     WA 1:26:31.2 27:51 
   10   491 Haylee Thomas           17 F   2/2    F1519  Vancouver     WA 1:26:32.1 27:52