2019 Truffle Shuffle


                                 
                              Truffle Shuffle
                                  4M & 2M
                         Eugene, OR    02/10/2019
 
                      Benefitting St. Vincent de Paul
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                        2 Mile Results - Veterans   

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1 Shea Kuintus              806 28 M   1/1    M2529  Eugene        OR   13:24.8  6:43 
    2 Randy Hilliard            795 58 M   1/4    M5559  Agness        OR   13:45.0  6:53 
    3 John Iturra               557 64 M   1/3    M6064  Eugene        OR   16:16.2  8:09 
    4 Ben Amacher               431 50 M   1/2    M5054  Junction City OR   17:48.2  8:55 
    5 Leah Crewse               805 31 F   1/1    F3034  Eugene        OR   18:42.5  9:22 
    6 Jessica Siminski          671 42 F   1/4    F4044  Eugene        OR   21:00.4 10:31 
    7 Ken Wiser                 728 52 M   2/2    M5054  Eugene        OR   28:06.1 14:04 
    8 Billy Davis               492 64 M   2/3    M6064  Eugene        OR   31:32.7 15:47 
    9 Donna Brann               794 50 F   1/1    F5054  Eugene        OR   33:13.0 16:37 
   10 James Brann               793 55 M   2/4    M5559  Eugene        OR   33:13.6 16:37 
   11 Hector Rosales Jr         758 40 M   1/2    M4044  Eugene        OR   33:37.3 16:49 
   12 Tracey Rosales            656 40 F   2/4    F4044  Eugene        OR   33:40.0 16:50 
   13 Kim Huchens               552 40 F   3/4    F4044  Eugene        OR   33:44.0 16:52 
   14 Mike Dolan                500 58 M   3/4    M5559  Springfield   OR   33:48.4 16:55 
   15 Ken Latham                792 61 M   3/3    M6064  Eugene        OR   34:35.4 17:18 
   16 Bud Dickey                494 56 M   4/4    M5559  Eugene        OR   36:16.0 18:08 
   17 Glenn Burks               476 40 M   2/2    M4044  Springfield   OR   36:20.2 18:11 
   18 Shelley Hill              546 40 F   4/4    F4044  Veneta        OR   36:22.5 18:12 
   19 Brett Manfrede            578 39 M   1/1    M3539  Lowell        OR   36:23.7 18:12 
   20 Sinclair Morgan           797 67 F   1/1    F6569  Eugene        OR   39:01.4 19:31 
   21 Nancy M Johnson           565 55 F   1/1    F5559  Roseburg      OR   41:03.3 20:32 
   22 Bob Golly                 526 83 F   1/1    F8099  Eugene        OR   43:56.5 21:59