2019 Truffle Shuffle


                                                                                                  
                              Truffle Shuffle
                                  4M & 2M
                         Eugene, OR    02/10/2019
 
                  Benefitting St. Vincent de Paul        
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                      4 Mile Results - Veterans          

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== 
    1 Joe Snyder                800 36 M   1/2    M3539  Springfield     OR   27:15.1  6:49 
    2 Jared Hass                540 43 M   1/1    M4044  Springfield     OR   28:40.2  7:11 
    3 Rebecca Snyder            807 35 F   1/1    F3539  Eugene          OR   29:12.8  7:19 
    4 David Elliott             505 73 M   1/1    M7074  Creswell        OR   30:52.6  7:44 
    5 Rochelle Monson           606 49 F   1/3    F4549  Beaverton       OR   35:27.0  8:52 
    6 Jerry Stromme             685 57 M   1/1    M5559  Eugene          OR   37:21.9  9:21 
    7 Oscar Martinez            583 47 M   1/1    M4549  Eugene          OR   38:10.1  9:33 
    8 Nicole Martinez           582 33 F   1/1    F3034  Junction City   OR   38:10.7  9:33 
    9 Hayden Martinez           581 21 M   1/1    M2024  Junction City   OR   38:11.9  9:33 
   10 Michael Baker             786 69 M   1/1    M6569  Eugene          OR   39:02.5  9:46 
   11 Shawn Fenneran            511 53 M   1/1    M5054  Springfield     OR   40:07.8 10:02 
   12 Angelica Cabrales         477 29 F   1/1    F2529  Eugene          OR   41:54.3 10:29 
   13 Gisela Garcia             518 65 F   1/1    F6569  Springfield     OR   42:24.9 10:37 
   14 Allene McKnight           595 53 F   1/2    F5054  Springfield     OR   42:26.7 10:37 
   15 David Wilkins             767 75 M   1/1    M7579  Eugene          OR   43:24.5 10:52 
   16 Jennifer Olson-Morzenti   621 45 F   2/3    F4549  Veneta          OR   45:55.1 11:29 
   17 Shawn Romine              653 37 M   2/2    M3539  Eugene          OR   46:51.9 11:43 
   18 Emily Panther             622 47 F   3/3    F4549  Salem           OR   52:35.2 13:09 
   19 Art Dietz                 495 84 M   1/1    M8099  Eugene          OR   53:22.6 13:21 
   20 Pamela Beeler             457 54 F   2/2    F5054  Springfield     OR 1:13:10.3 18:18