2019 Truffle Shuffle


                                                                                                     
                              Truffle Shuffle
                                  4M & 2M
                         Eugene, OR    02/10/2019
 

                  ********  4M AGE-GRADED RESULTS ********

      Note: Each runner's performance is a percentage grade according
           to their age and gender, in relation to the world record
           for that age and gender. 

Place Name                    S Ag City          St Percent Time         
===== ======================= = == ============= == ======= ========= 
    1 Craig Godwin            M 51 Eugene        OR   92.71   20:57.0 
    2 Allison Churchill       F 24 Eugene        OR   79.31   24:20.1 
    3 Lauren Worth            F 42 Eugene        OR   78.64   25:41.8 
    4 David Elliott           M 73 Creswell      OR   77.62   30:52.6 
    5 Susan Staffel           F 68 Springfield   OR   77.38   36:19.6 
    6 Tyler Hart              M 15 Junction City OR   77.07   23:35.8 
    7 Ben Coutant             M 59 Junction City OR   74.45   27:53.8 
    8 Celeste Kuta            F 61 Eugene        OR   74.08   34:09.0 
    9 Doris Tai               F 60 Eugene        OR   73.59   33:53.6 
   10 Saul Wold               M 54 Eugene        OR   73.56   27:03.6 
   11 Jennifer Prenevost      F 33 Springfield   OR   72.31   26:48.4 
   12 Carmen Bayley           F 71 Eugene        OR   71.25   41:25.5 
   13 T Wilson                F 47 Dallas        OR   71.22   29:39.3 
   14 Logan Bierly            M 15 Junction City OR   69.77   26:03.8 
   15 Eric Schumm             M 32 Springfield   OR   68.81   24:40.8 
   16 Jennifer Hess           F 62 Eugene        OR   68.58   37:25.6 
   17 Jeffrye Barbisan        M 60 Eugene        OR   68.40   30:37.7 
   18 Teresa Bowen            F 55 Eugene        OR   68.13   34:12.1 
   19 Renee Cuffe             F 60 Salem         OR   67.53   36:56.1 
   20 John Hall               M 62 Eugene        OR   67.05   31:48.2 
   21 Rebecca Snyder          F 35 Eugene        OR   66.71   29:12.8 
   22 Christopher Howard      M 18 Eugene        OR   65.97   26:25.0 
   23 Jesse Klein             M 29 Eugene        OR   65.89   25:35.8 
   24 Karen Edmonds           F 43 Eugene        OR   65.73   30:58.6 
   25 Katrina Stewart         F 47 Eugene        OR   64.42   32:46.9 
   26 Jared Hass              M 43 Springfield   OR   63.61   28:40.2 
   27 Ryan Duncan             M 16 Eugene        OR   63.58   28:08.3 
   28 Joe Snyder              M 36 Springfield   OR   63.56   27:15.1 
   29 Jacob Martin            M 43 Springfield   OR   63.54   28:42.1 
   30 Gisela Garcia           F 65 Springfield   OR   63.26   42:24.9 
   31 Dawn Richards           F 54 Springfield   OR   62.19   36:58.9 
   32 Ari Winbush             M 39 Eugene        OR   62.12   28:29.5 
   33 Michael Thomas          M 45 Eugene        OR   62.07   29:50.1 
   34 Joyce Settelmeyer       F 56 Junction City OR   61.02   38:41.9 
   35 Rochelle Monson         F 49 Beaverton     OR   60.92   35:27.0 
   36 Samantha Reardon        F 29 Eugene        OR   60.18   32:04.3 
   37 Jeannette Bausch        F 68 Eugene        OR   59.63   47:08.2 
   38 Tanner Nielsen          M 21 Eugene        OR   59.35   28:30.2 
   39 Teresa Mason            F 58 Eugene        OR   59.12   41:02.2 
   40 Michael Baker           M 69 Eugene        OR   58.31   39:02.5 
   41 Paul Wanke              M 63 Eugene        OR   58.30   36:54.3 
   42 Art Dietz               M 84 Eugene        OR   57.52   53:22.6 
   43 Alicia McGraw           F 52 Eugene        OR   57.38   39:04.2 
   44 Dion Wells              M 50 Florence      OR   57.24   33:39.2 
   45 David Wilkins           M 75 Eugene        OR   57.02   43:24.5 
   46 Shine Emelio            F 48 Eugene        OR   55.92   38:10.9 
   47 Isabella Harker         F 15 Eugene        OR   55.88   36:10.0 
   48 John Barry              M 67 Eugene        OR   55.66   40:05.9 
   49 Tricia Duncan           F 48 Eugene        OR   55.44   38:30.8 
   50 Kyle Reardon            M 32 Eugene        OR   55.21   30:45.7 
   51 Stephanie Gray          F 44 Eugene        OR   55.12   37:14.7 
   52 Drew Gottfried          M 32 Springfield   OR   54.67   31:03.9 
   53 Jerry Stromme           M 57 Eugene        OR   54.64   37:21.9 
   54 Jim Settelmeyer         M 61 Junction City OR   54.60   38:42.7 
   55 Nicola Shaddon          F 36 Pleasant Hill OR   54.01   36:12.2 
   56 Allene McKnight         F 53 Springfield   OR   53.49   42:26.7 
   57 Kayla Gottfried         F 31 Springfield   OR   53.29   36:15.5 
   58 Daniel Dusek            M 52 Philomath     OR   53.25   36:46.0 
   59 Rick Guerra             M 61 Eugene        OR   53.24   39:41.9 
   60 Nicole Turpin           F 34 Springfield   OR   53.05   36:37.5 
   61 Lauren Beard            F 40 Eugene        OR   52.90   37:42.0 
   62 Marjean Yates           F 63 Eugene        OR   52.76   49:21.5 
   63 Philip Dodson           M 37 Creswell      OR   52.13   33:27.4 
   64 Drummond Evans          M 59 Pleasant Hill OR   52.10   39:51.8 
   65 Kay Thomas              F 34 Springfield   OR   52.06   37:19.3 
   66 Solange Mainard         F 34 Springfield   OR   51.81   37:29.8 
   67 Alma Perales            F 37 Eugene        OR   51.42   38:11.1 
   68 Tina Mote               F 42 Schaumburg    IL   51.27   39:25.0 
   69 Jacob Krumdieck         M 31 Eugene        OR   50.93   33:14.6 
   70 Jessi Unger             F 27 Cottage Grove OR   50.89   37:55.5 
   71 Amy Howard              F 35 Eugene        OR   50.87   38:18.4 
   72 Zack Van Loon           M 20 Yoncalla      OR   50.81   33:31.4 
   73 Nicole Martinez         F 33 Junction City OR   50.77   38:10.7 
   74 Ian Appow               M 28 Eugene        OR   50.47   33:23.4 
   75 Dorene Morris           F 65 Eugene        OR   50.37   53:16.3 
   76 Alexis Wells            F 46 Florence      OR   50.07   41:45.2 
   77 Gabrielle Guerra        F 31 Eugene        OR   49.92   38:42.4 
   78 Jordan Mende            F 26 Springfield   OR   49.34   39:06.8 
   79 Oscar Martinez          M 47 Eugene        OR   49.28   38:10.1 
   80 Shawn Fenneran          M 53 Springfield   OR   49.19   40:07.8 
   81 Kaycee Ojeda            F 33 Beaverton     OR   49.10   39:28.8 
   82 Sophia Mootz            F 33 Portland      OR   49.06   39:30.5 
   83 Ian Miller              M 15 Veneta        OR   48.92   37:10.5 
   84 Sarah Schmutz           F 31 Eugene        OR   48.92   39:29.9 
   85 Amanda Githens          F 34 Junction City OR   48.43   40:07.1 
   86 Lyla Conway             F 25 Eugene        OR   48.08   40:08.4 
   87 Karlee Romine           F 10 Eugene        OR   48.03   46:19.4 
   88 Mary English            F 22 Eugene        OR   47.40   40:43.2 
   89 Barbara Davis           F 68 Philomath     OR   47.31   59:24.7 
   90 Brice Beard             M 40 Eugene        OR   47.28   37:42.6 
   91 Chris Dotson            M 37 Junction City OR   47.22   36:55.9 
   92 Shelby Masterson        F 27 Springfield   OR   46.94   41:07.1 
   93 Laura Gerick            F 33 Eugene        OR   46.91   41:19.0 
   94 Betty Artman            F 64 Eugene        OR   46.91   56:21.0 
   95 Devon Annalora          F 32 Eugene        OR   46.50   41:36.3 
   96 Angelica Cabrales       F 29 Eugene        OR   46.06   41:54.3 
   97 Diana Morgan            F 58 Springfield   OR   46.06   52:40.3 
   98 Roxi Holt               F 21 Springfield   OR   45.98   41:58.4 
   99 Phillip Barry           M 42 Eugene        OR   45.18   40:03.8 
  100 Jennifer Olson-Morzenti F 45 Veneta        OR   45.10   45:55.1 
  101 Kara Henry              F 46 Monroe        OR   44.86   46:36.4 
  102 Hayden Martinez         M 21 Junction City OR   44.28   38:11.9 
  103 Kasi Jeffries           F 38 Salem         OR   43.48   45:21.6 
  104 Heather Jammmeh         F 49 Eugene        OR   42.70   50:34.5 
  105 Laramie Tucker          F 57 Pleasant Hill OR   42.68   56:04.1 
  106 Olivia Frost            F 17 Eugene        OR   42.50   46:22.9 
  107 Scott Anstine           M 49 Eugene        OR   42.18   45:18.6 
  108 Corilynn Dodson         F 33 Creswell      OR   42.12   46:01.5 
  109 Lidice Kocka            F 17 Eugene        OR   41.74   47:14.1 
  110 Tom McDonald            M 48 Yoncalla      OR   40.91   46:20.5 
  111 Emily Panther           F 47 Salem         OR   40.16   52:35.2 
  112 Lisa Behling            F 41 Junction City OR   39.80   50:25.7 
  113 Jennifer Jess           F 34 Eugene        OR   39.36   49:22.0 
  114 Michael Jeffries        M 40 Salem         OR   39.29   45:22.9 
  115 Austin Romine           M 17 Eugene        OR   38.79   45:29.5 
  116 Shawn Romine            M 37 Eugene        OR   37.21   46:51.9 
  117 Josh Jess               M 39 Eugene        OR   35.98   49:11.2 
  118 Karina Hinds            F 23 Eugene        OR   35.54   54:18.6 
  119 Emilee Russell          F 22 Monmouth      OR   35.52   54:20.5 
  120 Chet Behling            M 40 Junction City OR   35.40   50:21.7 
  121 Robin Wellwood          F 61 Eugene        OR   34.59 1:13:08.6 
  122 Twila McDonald          F 48 Yoncalla      OR   34.37 1:02:06.7 
  123 Kristin Schoenberg      F 40 Springfield   OR   33.08 1:00:17.4 
  124 Johanna Field           F 35 Eugene        OR   32.33 1:00:16.4 
  125 Pamela Beeler           F 54 Springfield   OR   31.43 1:13:10.3 
  126 Jenny Yvaney            F 37 Junction City OR   29.39 1:06:48.2 
  127 Marci Edmondson         F 34 Dexter        OR   29.09 1:06:47.8 
  128 Miranda Broadbent       F 37 Eugene        OR   24.29 1:20:50.4 
  129 Joann Zhang             F 28 Eugene        OR   23.88 1:20:49.1