2019 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #1


                                                                                                      
                           OTC Running Series #1
                             Alton Baker Park
                         Eugene, OR    03/14/2019
 

                  ********  5K AGE-GRADED RESULTS ********

      Note: Each runner's performance is a percentage grade according
           to their age and gender, in relation to the world record
           for that age and gender. 

Place         Name            S Ag City          St Percent Time         
===== ======================= = == ============= == ======= ========= 
    1 Trisha Kluge            F 59 Eugene        OR   87.17   21:38.2 
    2 Tony Clement            M 32 Eugene        OR   85.81   15:09.1 
    3 Ansley Johnston         F 11 Eugene        OR   84.71   19:38.7 
    4 David J. Elliott        M 74 Creswell      OR   79.81   23:20.9 
    5 Devin Vanscoy           M 34 Eugene        OR   79.03   16:35.4 
    6 Cameron Gupta           F 14 Eugene        OR   78.61   19:59.3 
    7 Paulo Montenegro        M 49 Eugene        OR   77.72   18:49.6 
    8 Aaron Porter            M 47 Eugene        OR   77.03   18:41.7 
    9 Philip Pfanner          M 39 Eugene        OR   76.24   17:46.3 
   10 Tammy Hines             F 59 Eugene        OR   74.61   25:16.8 
   11 Joe Schwarte            M 55 Eugene        OR   73.51   20:54.3 
   12 Colin Willis            M 58 Eugene        OR   73.43   21:28.0 
   13 Don McLean              M 73 Eugene        OR   73.41   24:59.6 
   14 Cindy Smith             F 57 Eugene        OR   72.71   25:14.4 
   15 Safa Loan-Valiani       F 12 Eugene        OR   72.44   22:28.5 
   16 Marie Stapleton         F 10 Eugene        OR   72.13   23:39.2 
   17 Teresa Bowen            F 56 Eugene        OR   71.86   25:11.8 
   18 Adam Goering            M 30 Eugene        OR   71.85   18:00.0 
   19 Elizabeth McCart        F 12 Eugene        OR   71.77   22:41.1 
   20 Michaela Cioffredi      F 24 Eugene        OR   71.36   20:44.5 
   21 Kent Anderson           M 60 Eugene        OR   71.23   22:31.0 
   22 David Jacobs            M 56 Eugene        OR   70.42   22:00.6 
   23 Owen Geiger             M 13 Eugene        OR   69.92   20:44.6 
   24 Nolan Drummond          M 13 Eugene        OR   69.16   20:58.4 
   25 Lucas Lembrick          M 36 Eugene        OR   68.69   19:18.2 
   26 Jon Goertz              M 37 Oakridge      OR   68.46   19:30.2 
   27 Stephan Willow          M 50 Eugene        OR   67.81   21:44.9 
   28 John Hall               M 62 Eugene        OR   67.62   24:08.6 
   29 Keith Johnson           M 34 Eugene        OR   67.17   19:31.0 
   30 Jennifer Riportella     F 28 Eugene        OR   67.11   22:03.1 
   31 Jessie Williams         F 20 Eugene        OR   67.08   22:04.3 
   32 Gina Olson              F 45 Eugene        OR   67.05   23:41.3 
   33 David Harris            M 54 Eugene        OR   66.35   22:58.1 
   34 Lindsay Marcum          F 26 Eugene        OR   65.85   22:28.6 
   35 Micah Donor             M 26 Eugene        OR   65.54   19:41.0 
   36 Molly Stafford          F 74 Eugene        OR   65.48   36:23.0 
   37 Frank Ratti             M 69 Springfield   OR   64.23   27:07.9 
   38 Kris Pearce             F 36 Eugene        OR   64.11   23:23.5 
   39 Rick Ohlson             M 66 Eugene        OR   63.57   26:38.0 
   40 Lindsay Marean          F 47 Eugene        OR   63.33   25:34.3 
   41 Karsten Stoddard        M 14 Eugene        OR   63.05   22:30.4 
   42 Perrin Terhes           F 12 Eugene        OR   63.05   25:49.4 
   43 Boyana Norris           F 46 Eugene        OR   62.60   25:36.6 
   44 Jane Brubaker           F 59 Eugene        OR   61.94   30:27.2 
   45 Sarah Hovet             F 22 Springfield   OR   61.61   24:01.3 
   46 Lizzie Hass             F  8 Springfield   OR   61.43   29:29.2 
   47 Teresa Mason            F 58 Eugene        OR   61.39   30:18.1 
   48 Beki Ries-Montgomery    F 58 Eugene        OR   61.25   30:22.2 
   49 Bethany Cochran         F 13 Eugene        OR   61.09   26:08.7 
   50 Emma Trojan             F 13 Eugene        OR   60.97   26:11.9 
   51 Tony Ginder             M 34 Albany        OR   60.92   21:31.2 
   52 Eddie Rawlinson         M 63 Veneta        OR   60.52   27:12.9 
   53 Jacob Riportella        M 26 Eugene        OR   58.77   21:57.1 
   54 Charlie Skoog           M 68 Eugene        OR   58.29   29:35.5 
   55 Mike Dibos              M 60 Eugene        OR   57.33   27:58.7 
   56 Katie Hass              F  8 Springfield   OR   57.04   31:45.3 
   57 Jerry Stromme           M 57 Eugene        OR   56.77   27:31.7 
   58 Michael Villavicencio   M 26 Springfield   OR   56.64   22:46.5 
   59 Katie Ogle              F 30 Eugene        OR   56.28   26:18.4 
   60 Rick Guerra             M 61 Eugene        OR   55.35   29:14.0 
   61 Rob Rotert              M 36 Springfield   OR   55.34   23:57.7 
   62 Megan Murphy            F 38 Eugene        OR   54.74   27:37.9 
   63 Trevor Loge             M 14 Eugene        OR   54.15   26:12.5 
   64 Michaek Richardson      M 55 Eugene        OR   54.12   28:23.7 
   65 Josh Mitchell           M 29 Eugene        OR   54.12   23:51.6 
   66 Alexis Evers            F 26 Eugene        OR   53.95   27:26.0 
   67 Tim Cochran             M 48 Eugene        OR   53.94   26:54.4 
   68 Dorene Morris           F 65 Eugene        OR   53.08   38:46.0 
   69 Kendall Collins         F 10 Springfield   OR   52.84   32:17.2 
   70 Robyn Anderson          F 35 Springfield   OR   52.50   28:27.8 
   71 Nicole Forbing          F 11 Eugene        OR   52.31   31:48.7 
   72 Lyle Clingman           M 41 Springfield   OR   51.86   26:31.1 
   73 Becky Chineworth        F 66 Eugene        OR   50.76   41:09.8 
   74 Gabrielle Guerra        F 31 Eugene        OR   50.59   29:17.1 
   75 Dan Guzman              M 47 Eugene        OR   49.86   28:53.0 
   76 Matt Mathiesen          M 31 Eugene        OR   49.65   26:06.4 
   77 Shawn Fenneran          M 53 Springfield   OR   49.48   30:32.4 
   78 Rebecca Eastwood        F 60 Eugene        OR   49.35   38:45.5 
   79 Kyle Tergesen           M 45 Eugene        OR   48.83   29:02.0 
   80 Sophie Weaver           F  6 Eugene        OR   47.84   40:49.2 
   81 Louise Hughes           F 66 Eugene        OR   47.33   44:08.7 
   82 Caroline Dennis         F 34 Eugene        OR   46.27   32:12.1 
   83 Megan Collins           F 37 Springfield   OR   46.18   32:36.1 
   84 Kimberly Eng            F 32 Eugene        OR   46.07   32:12.2 
   85 Molly Blancett          F 36 Eugene        OR   45.37   33:03.2 
   86 Morgan Collins          M 14 Eugene        OR   44.79   31:41.0 
   87 Olivia Weaver           F  8 Eugene        OR   44.34   40:51.1 
   88 Jared Hass              M 43 Springfield   OR   43.93   31:47.0 
   89 Nathan Collins          M 42 Eugene        OR   43.57   31:48.2 
   90 Kristin Schoenberg      F 40 Springfield   OR   42.69   35:49.5 
   91 Jennifer Bemiller       F 34 Eugene        OR   42.02   35:27.5 
   92 Matthew Collins         M 39 Springfield   OR   41.95   32:17.9 
   93 Damian Foley            M 40 Eugene        OR   41.28   33:04.1 
   94 Benjamin Wright         M 25 Eugene        OR   40.44   31:53.8 
   95 John Murray             M 59 Eugene        OR   39.31   40:27.2 
   96 Marcy Mitchell          F 26 Eugene        OR   39.27   37:41.1 
   97 Kyra Weaver             F 35 Eugene        OR   36.57   40:51.7 
   98 Torey Smith             F 31 Eugene        OR   33.15   44:41.8 
   99 David Smith             M 34 Eugene        OR   29.34   44:41.3 
  100 Andy Ginder             M 32 Junction City OR   28.96   44:53.3 
  101 Chris Smith             M 31 Junction City OR   28.88   44:53.0