2018 Couples Classic


                                
TEAM DIVISION:  29 & Under

   1.  Reedschwar                    
            21:51   23:40 =   45:31
         Gretchen Schwartz, Ayva Reed



TEAM DIVISION:  30-49

   1.  Parholl                       
            21:52   22:22 =   44:14
         Jordyn Holland, Samara Park
   2.  Siminski                      
            41:34   41:36 = 1:23:10
         Casey Siminski, Jessica Siminski
   3.  Carsteff                      
            44:33   44:36 = 1:29:09
         Ross Steffan, Shauna Carter



TEAM DIVISION:  50-69

   1.  Team Roller Dogz              
            17:00   17:19 =   34:19
         Jenn Randall, Peter Stice
   2.  Charlie's Angels              
            17:26   17:58 =   35:24
         Adrian Sherrod, McCall Habermehl
   3.  Coophan                       
            17:20   19:10 =   36:30
         Joe Uhan, Callie Cooper
   4.  Laddon                        
            18:13   21:29 =   39:42
         Justin Lader, Allison Donohue
   5.  Gibsar                        
            20:23   20:25 =   40:48
         Alexis Gibbons, Micah Sardell
   6.  Rochon                        
            19:49   22:45 =   42:34
         Michael Rochon, David Rochon
   7.  Butyen                        
            17:42   25:53 =   43:35
         Anthony Button, Victoria Nguyen
   8.  Amacher                       
            22:54   29:36 =   52:30
         Danielle Amacher, Haven Amacher
   9.  Nywake                        
            28:14   28:14 =   56:28
         Eleanor Wakefield, David Nyland
  10.  Tired Parent                  
            29:10   29:11 =   58:21
         Kathryn Johnson, Brian Johnson
  11.  Bush                          
            30:10   31:26 = 1:01:36
         Windy Bush, Skylar Bush
  12.  Stonerive                     
            49:08   49:09 = 1:38:17
         Juan Rivera, Jocelyn Stoneking
  13.  Cartmort                      
          1:04:21 1:04:25 = 2:08:46
         Maile Mortemore, Nicole Cartelli



TEAM DIVISION:  70-89

   1.  Accurstear                    
            17:46   18:36 =   36:22
         Juli Accurso, Michael Stearns
   2.  Gordon                        
            16:02   20:40 =   36:42
         Joshua Gordon, Renee Gordon
   3.  Heinonen                      
            17:57   19:49 =   37:46
         Chris Heinonen, Janne Heinonen
   4.  Brown                         
            18:30   34:55 =   53:25
         Michael Brown, Tracy Brown
   5.  Mathiesen                     
            25:38   30:03 =   55:41
         Michael Mathisen, Angela Mathisen
   6.  Reyram                        
            24:58   30:57 =   55:55
         Dustin Ramirez, Monica Reynoso
   7.  Schneider                     
            28:41   28:43 =   57:24
         Kristi Schneider, Jon Schneider
   8.  Naypyt                        
            34:08   34:10 = 1:08:18
         Katy Naylor, Leann Pytel
   9.  Derobant                      
            29:03   43:24 = 1:12:27
         Patrick Antoine, Carrie Derobertis
  10.  Slater                        
            49:03   49:07 = 1:38:10
         Sarah Slater, Brian Slater
  11.  Stedman                       
            53:03   53:06 = 1:46:09
         Rachel Stedman, Scott Stedman



TEAM DIVISION:  90-109

   1.  Brenblack                     
            16:26   21:38 =   38:04
         Mike Blackmore, Jen Brennan
   2.  Pierkreutz                    
            17:56   20:47 =   38:43
         Thomas Kreutzpeintner, Wendy Pierpont
   3.  Ruckdu                        
            22:19   23:34 =   45:53
         Mark Ruckwardt, Christi Duhaime
   4.  Gilchrist                     
            19:16   28:54 =   48:10
         Andrew Gilchrist, Dena Putnam-Gilchrist
   5.  McMann                        
            23:53   26:46 =   50:39
         Laura Lee McIntyre, Bill P. Manning
   6.  Kahnor                        
            24:38   34:03 =   58:41
         Mike Norton, Rachel Kahn
   7.  Perez                         
            27:00   34:13 = 1:01:13
         Mario Perez, Becky Perez
   8.  Philthor                      
            32:56   32:56 = 1:05:52
         Wade Thorn, Kari Phillips
   9.  Crenshaw                      
            44:00   44:03 = 1:28:03
         Sarah Crenshaw, Alex Crenshaw
  10.  Hubell                        
            44:41   44:42 = 1:29:23
         Leanne Hubbell, Shawn Hubbell



TEAM DIVISION:  110-129

   1.  Adios Amigos                  
            19:49   22:14 =   42:03
         Jen Fedorov, David Elliott
   2.  Klugcar                       
            21:26   21:35 =   43:01
         Richard Clark, Trisha Kluge
   3.  Nienswiet                     
            20:37   25:41 =   46:18
         Tim Swietlik, Lisa Nienstaedt
   4.  Bowbar                        
            25:08   25:08 =   50:16
         Teresa Bowen, John Barry
   5.  Hinhall                       
            25:09   25:59 =   51:08
         John Hall, Tammy Hines
   6.  Andermurph                    
            28:54   28:57 =   57:51
         April Anderson, Kevin Murphy
   7.  Lovison                       
            27:59   41:44 = 1:09:43
         Terry-Lynn Lovison, David Lovison
   8.  Artman                        
            32:38   38:00 = 1:10:38
         Gary Artman, Betty Artman
   9.  Lambtuck                      
            33:24   47:46 = 1:21:10
         Leon Tucker, Julie Lambert
  10.  Derobwy                       
            34:05   52:06 = 1:26:11
         Barbara Derobertis, Bryan Wyant
  11.  Davis                         
            50:27   50:30 = 1:40:57
         Shari Davis, Jack Davis
  12.  Mortemore                     
          1:04:21 1:04:26 = 2:08:47
         Melinda Mortemore, John Mortemore



TEAM DIVISION:  130-149

   1.  Brichnip                      
            27:16   31:34 =   58:50
         Marilyn Nippold, Gary Bricher
   2.  Morbausch                     
            36:50   39:22 = 1:16:12
         Jeannette Bausch, Dorene Morris
   3.  Kendall                       
            44:47   44:48 = 1:29:35
         Curt Kendall, Nancy Kendall
   4.  Thurston                      
            47:12   47:12 = 1:34:24
         Peter Thurston, Lanna Thurston
   5.  Miller                        
            47:10   47:33 = 1:34:43
         Marilyn Miller, Don Miller
   6.  Patterson                     
          1:03:55 1:04:01 = 2:07:56
         Dave Patterson, Gail Patterson
   7.  Hallizach                     
          1:07:49 1:07:49 = 2:15:38
         Judy Zacharias, Dana Hallinan



TEAM DIVISION:  150 & Over

   1.  Dietz                         
            40:28   54:30 = 1:34:58
         Art Dietz, Linda Dietz



TEAM DIVISION:  All Male

   1.  Roerand                       
            17:22   17:54 =   35:16
         Oscar Roering, Henry Anderson



TEAM DIVISION:  All Female

   1.  WillSein                      
            27:51   27:55 =   55:46
         Erika Willis, Noriko Seiner
   2.  Baular                        
            26:56   31:54 =   58:50
         Therese Bauer, Lynn Lary
   3.  Wethsmith                     
            30:05   35:56 = 1:06:01
         Stacey Wetherell, Zoe Smith