2019 Grapes Of Half


                                 
                              Grapes of Half
                    A Production of Pink Buffalo Racing
                         Eugene, OR    05/19/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                Half Marathon Results - Half Marathon Series

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div   Divplace Divtotal City            St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ===== ======== ======== =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   149 Jerry Roberts           66 M M6569        1        2 Myrtle Point    OR 1:35:27.2  7:18 
    2   126 Mike Morgan             55 M M5559        1        4 Roseburg        OR 1:37:56.8  7:29 
    3   173 Stacie Truitt           43 F F4044        2       26 Roseburg        OR 1:49:58.4  8:24 
    4    24 Jill Conbere            29 F F2529        3       18 Eugene          OR 1:52:43.8  8:37 
    5   106 Keely Linn              55 F F5559        3        9 Salem           OR 2:01:24.2  9:17 
    6   170 Sadie Thorin            42 F F4044        4       26 Eugene          OR 2:04:52.5  9:32 
    7   154 Tai Sammons             36 F F3539        9       23 Eugene          OR 2:12:03.0 10:05 
    8    18 Tiffany Cherney         40 F F4044        7       26 Portland        OR 2:16:21.8 10:25 
    9    90 Carrie Kehrein          40 F F4044        8       26 Eugene          OR 2:18:19.8 10:34 
   10    40 Donna Ellickson         52 F F5054        2       10 Lowell          OR 2:18:32.7 10:35 
   11    94 Jennifer Knopp          34 F F3034       11       25 Creswell        OR 2:21:45.3 10:50 
   12   171 Jacque Tofflemire-Degar 53 F F5054        3       10 Eugene          OR 2:23:44.1 10:59 
   13   148 Rusty Reyes             40 M M4044        4        6 Eugene          OR 2:24:56.1 11:04 
   14    10 Jody Bothe              55 F F5559        4        9 Portland        OR 2:28:47.1 11:22 
   15    91 Cindy Keller            61 F F6064        3       13 Fairview        OR 2:29:03.9 11:23 
   16   121 Punky McKnight          53 F F5054        5       10 Springfield     OR 2:39:44.6 12:12 
   17   140 Shannon Peale           45 F F4549        6       19 Veneta          OR 2:44:53.5 12:36 
   18    83 Kristin Huggins         47 F F4549        7       19 Ridgefield      WA 2:45:55.3 12:40 
   19    87 Helen Jetter            31 F F3034       17       25 Eugene          OR 2:48:22.2 12:52 
   20     5 Stephanie Bahler        34 F F3034       18       25 Cottage Grove   OR 2:48:44.6 12:53 
   21    38 Amanda Eaton            41 F F4044       12       26 Eugene          OR 2:49:06.3 12:55 
   22   108 Tabitha Loveall         30 F F3034       21       25 Springfield     OR 3:25:08.7 15:40