2019 Bark In The Park


                                 
                             Bark In The Park
                               10K & 5K & 2K
                         Eugene, OR    05/19/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                2K Results With Dog

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Dog Name                            Time      Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ============= == =================================== ========= ===== 
    1 Brianna Schur             796 34 F   1/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Charlie                               13:36.0 10:57 
    2 Brenda Ormesher           711 38 F   2/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Daisy                                 17:06.4 13:46 
    3 Melody Dupay               18 42 F   1/26   F4049  Cottage Grove OR Mylee                                 17:24.5 14:01 
    4 Curtus Lang               117 19 M   1/3    M1319  Elmira        OR Pebbles                               19:15.6 15:30 
    5 Kim Darnell               448 45 F   2/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Kona                                  19:50.8 15:59 
    6 Emmett Lyons             1046 13 M   2/3    M1319  Eugene        OR Willow                                20:17.0 16:20 
    7 Kathleen Lyons           1045 52 F   1/22   F5059  Eugene        OR Willow                                20:21.8 16:24 
    8 Angela Lowery             636 40 F   3/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Dean                                  20:41.5 16:39 
    9 Jon Lowery                637 39 M   1/12   M3039  Eugene        OR Marty                                 20:43.2 16:41 
   10 Terry Poole               124 57 M   1/9    M5059  Eugene        OR Cooper                                21:01.4 16:55 
   11 Mary Poole                125 68 F   1/17   F6069  Eugene        OR Cooper                                21:02.2 16:56 
   12 Lisa Wages                222 38 F   3/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Arya                                  21:13.5 17:05 
   13 Bryan Wages               221 41 M   1/13   M4049  Eugene        OR Little Bear                           21:15.4 17:07 
   14 Heather Richner           759 34 F   4/44   F3039  Springfield   OR Toby                                  21:16.3 17:07 
   15 Kristi Chizacky           427 42 F   4/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Gracie                                21:17.6 17:09 
   16 Julieanna Wiley           887 21 F   1/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Shadow                                21:20.5 17:11 
   17 Jason Chizacky            426 42 M   2/13   M4049  Eugene        OR Gracie                                21:35.2 17:23 
   18 Tami Fujino               984 37 F   5/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Beanz                                 21:40.6 17:27 
   19 Lynnae Clark               69 54 F   2/22   F5059  Eugene        OR Steve                                 21:45.1 17:31 
   20 Claudia Madani            216 33 F   6/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Lola                                  22:37.1 18:12 
   21 Makayla Jackson           573 29 F   2/36   F2029  Veneta        OR Niner                                 22:44.2 18:18 
   22 Todd Keffer               593 50 M   2/9    M5059  Eugene        OR                                       22:44.6 18:19 
   23 Melissa Fleeman           494 29 F   3/36   F2029  Springfield   OR Delilah                               22:53.3 18:26 
   24 Morgan Eastin             475 36 F   7/44   F3039  Eugne         OR Rupert                                22:55.7 18:27 
   25 Elisabeth Holmes          563 48 F   5/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Fig                                   22:56.3 18:28 
   26 Michelle Bretz           1047 42 F   6/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Theo & Pongo                          22:59.7 18:31 
   27 Sue Overley              1035 58 F   3/22   F5059  Eugene        OR Bogart                                23:12.7 18:41 
   28 Becky Chineworth          425 67 F   2/17   F6069  Eugene        OR Bernie                                23:17.1 18:45 
   29 Amy Lockman               631 66 F   3/17   F6069  Eugene        OR Trixie                                23:18.1 18:45 
   30 Cathey Susman             839 47 F   7/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Ella                                  23:19.5 18:47 
   31 David Wilkins            1063 75 M   1/5    M7099  Eugene        OR Woodruff                              23:20.5 18:47 
   32 Ina Dunlap                471 61 F   4/17   F6069  Eugene        OR Sammy And Jiminy                      23:23.9 18:50 
   33 Steven Windheim           897 46 M   3/13   M4049  Dexter        OR Truman                                23:26.7 18:52 
   34 Brian Patch               722 48 M   4/13   M4049  Eugene        OR Luzy                                  23:30.7 18:56 
   35 Anna Myrand              1066 22 F   4/36   F2029  Junction City OR Chewy                                 23:33.4 18:58 
   36 Lee Thompson               38 11 M   1/2    M0112  Eugene        OR Brandi And Toby                       23:42.4 19:05 
   37 Ronda Winkel             1036 37 F   8/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Bonbon                                23:42.7 19:05 
   38 Robin Lindly              132 54 F   4/22   F5059  Springfield   OR Manny And Chico                       23:44.6 19:07 
   39 John Young                910 55 M   3/9    M5059  Eugene        OR Rio                                   23:46.1 19:08 
   40 Traci Wescott             930 42 F   8/26   F4049  Junction City OR Dexter                                23:47.7 19:09 
   41 Travis Wescott            931 42 M   5/13   M4049  Junction City OR Aksel                                 23:51.2 19:12 
   42 Kimberly Casey             97 41 F   9/26   F4049  Lebanon       OR Limpet And Bear                       23:58.8 19:18 
   43 Paul Norton               174 30 M   2/12   M3039  Eugene        OR Siri                                  24:07.8 19:25 
   44 Anna Malinkevich          921 33 F   9/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Sherlock                              24:10.6 19:28 
   45 Kathryn Hill              551 58 F   5/22   F5059  Eugene        OR Lillian                               24:41.9 19:53 
   46 Sam Smith                1017 27 M   1/3    M2029  Eugene        OR Mila                                  24:42.2 19:53 
   47 Linsey Gerber             506 27 F   5/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Demi And Skipper                      24:45.4 19:56 
   48 Jake Velure               861 12 M   2/2    M0112  Eugene        OR Claire                                24:51.3 20:00 
   49 Debra Velure              860 52 F   6/22   F5059  Eugene        OR Claire                                24:54.8 20:03 
   50 Valeri Love               122 51 F   7/22   F5059  Eugene        OR Kona                                  24:56.5 20:05 
   51 Miranda Griffith          531 30 F  10/44   F3039  Springfield   OR Brodie                                24:58.6 20:06 
   52 Shamra Clark              157 39 F  11/44   F3039  Springfield   OR Jeff                                  25:03.6 20:10 
   53 Nancy Hanscom             129 65 F   5/17   F6069  Springfield   OR Reece                                 25:05.6 20:12 
   54 Richard Hadley            130 73 M   2/5    M7099  Springfield   OR Reece                                 25:05.9 20:12 
   55 Brenda Solum              195 43 F  10/26   F4049  Springfield   OR Lily & Nala                           25:12.4 20:17 
   56 Carlena Deutsch            92 28 F   6/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Karma                                 25:22.1 20:25 
   57 Elena Vaughn               95 30 F  12/44   F3039  Cottage Grove OR Jade, Bella                           25:24.1 20:27 
   58 Abagail Clark             430 21 F   7/36   F2029  Springfield   OR Beauxdie                              25:25.7 20:28 
   59 Leilani Offet             709 20 F   8/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Max                                   25:26.3 20:29 
   60 Robin Gruver              532 63 F   6/17   F6069  Springfield   OR Bosco Bentley                         25:27.1 20:29 
   61 Karly Jenkins             577 24 F   9/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Archer                                25:28.1 20:30 
   62 Robert Golly               98 84 M   3/5    M7099  Eugene        OR Spike                                 25:28.7 20:31 
   63 Georgia Cutler            443 11 F   1/8    F0112  Eugene        OR Daisy                                 25:34.8 20:36 
   64 Sherry Young              911 62 F   7/17   F6069  Eugene        OR Rio                                   25:35.9 20:36 
   65 Maia Smith                824 11 F   2/8    F0112  Eugene        OR April                                 25:39.7 20:39 
   66 Melissa Har Hart          544 49 F  11/26   F4049  Eugene        OR April                                 25:42.3 20:41 
   67 Liana Parish              718 42 F  12/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Coco                                  25:43.8 20:43 
   68 Rebecca Golly              99 68 F   8/17   F6069  Eugene        OR Spike                                 25:54.8 20:52 
   69 Dalena Tran               976 26 F  10/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Rosie                                 26:02.3 20:58 
   70 Katharine Sullivan       1068 28 F  11/36   F2029  Corvallis     OR Scout                                 26:04.4 20:59 
   71 Sarah Satall             1069 27 F  12/36   F2029  Albany        OR Rex                                   26:05.4 21:00 
   72 Sandy Shreve              103 50 F   8/22   F5059  Springfield   OR Miska                                 26:17.4 21:10 
   73 Christine Kiedrowski      597 48 F  13/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Buddy And Sasha                       26:18.2 21:10 
   74 Terri Pratt               740 64 F   9/17   F6069  Springfield   OR Oso And Prince Naveen                 26:23.0 21:14 
   75 Hayley Pratt-Stibich      741 24 F  13/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Lizzie                                26:23.1 21:14 
   76 Mackenzie Mason           653 32 F  13/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Baxter                                26:25.8 21:16 
   77 Hannah Ellingsworth       481 11 F   3/8    F0112  Eugene        OR Baxter                                26:25.8 21:16 
   78 Giana Maillard            648 10 F   4/8    F0112  Eugene        OR Tobee                                 26:27.3 21:18 
   79 Amelia Maillard           647 15 F   1/5    F1319  Eugene        OR Tobee                                 26:27.4 21:18 
   80 Dan Deluca                456 63 M   1/6    M6069  Eugene        OR Enzo                                  26:29.3 21:19 
   81 Bret Hadley              1048 52 M   4/9    M5059  Eugene        OR Linna                                 26:31.5 21:21 
   82 Sue Haszard               110 65 F  10/17   F6069  Eugene        OR Knuckles                              26:40.6 21:28 
   83 Philip Haszard             94 76 M   4/5    M7099  Eugene        OR Squeeks                               26:42.2 21:30 
   84 Jennifer Johnson         1038 32 F  14/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Coco                                  26:49.5 21:36 
   85 Valerie Johnson          1037 63 F  11/17   F6069  Eugene        OR Sofie                                 26:52.0 21:38 
   86 Matthew Bromley           399 35 M   3/12   M3039  Eugene        OR Camas                                 26:53.6 21:39 
   87 Becky Kelley              595 71 F   1/3    F7099  Eugene        OR Sally                                 27:03.7 21:47 
   88 Marci Farthing           1043 72 F   2/3    F7099  Euegne        OR Pearli Mae                            27:03.7 21:47 
   89 Tamera Collett            955 57 F   9/22   F5059  Eugene        OR Amber                                 27:04.0 21:47 
   90 Robert Collett            954 59 M   5/9    M5059  Eugene        OR Annabelle                             27:05.5 21:48 
   91 Sam Ewing                 489 42 M   6/13   M4049  Eugene        OR Maxwell                               27:07.7 21:50 
   92 Hollie Roman              772 51 F  10/22   F5059  Eugene        OR Bridgette                             27:09.5 21:52 
   93 Kirk Lilyengren           626 41 M   7/13   M4049  Eugene        OR Gustav                                27:09.8 21:52 
   94 Gregg Wallsmith           865 56 M   6/9    M5059  Eugene        OR                                       27:11.5 21:53 
   95 Peggy Lilyengren          627 68 F  12/17   F6069  Eugene        OR Gustav                                27:12.9 21:54 
   96 Cheyenne Collins          436 23 F  14/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Kona                                  27:13.1 21:55 
   97 Rachel Brungardt          224 22 F  15/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Cooper                                27:13.7 21:55 
   98 Tyler Smith               825 17 M   3/3    M1319  Eugene        OR                                       27:13.8 21:55 
   99 John Olson                171 65 M   2/6    M6069  Eugene        OR Gunnar                                27:17.8 21:58 
  100 Nicole Glenn              170 39 F  15/44   F3039  Springfield   OR Mr. Pugsley                           27:19.7 22:00 
  101 Cat Jenks                 578 65 F  13/17   F6069  Eugene        OR Jamie                                 27:21.7 22:01 
  102 Emily Fromm               933 40 F  14/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Benny                                 27:24.9 22:04 
  103 Rachel Cuzzone            249 36 F  16/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Burch                                 27:26.6 22:05 
  104 Veronica Joll             115 52 F  11/22   F5059  Eugene        OR Taquito And Pebbles                   27:31.2 22:09 
  105 Madeline Selberg          804 19 F   2/5    F1319  Marcola       OR Finley                                27:36.3 22:13 
  106 Cassandara Shockley       808 46 F  15/26   F4049  Marcola       OR Henry                                 27:37.7 22:14 
  107 Tara Desando              462 33 F  17/44   F3039  Springfield   OR Roxy                                  27:40.2 22:16 
  108 Rowan Smith               310 10 F   5/8    F0112  Eugene        OR Princess Peanut Buttercup             27:45.8 22:21 
  109 Denise Swanson            112 59 F  12/22   F5059  Eugene        OR Cieba                                 27:46.7 22:22 
  110 Phil Smith                311 54 M   7/9    M5059  Eugene        OR Fergus Mccool                         27:47.2 22:22 
  111 Holly Shugart             250 45 F  16/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Poppy                                 27:48.6 22:23 
  112 Elisabeth Gaulin          248 42 F  17/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Birkin                                27:50.3 22:24 
  113 Juli Carrier              285 50 F  13/22   F5059  Eugene        OR Baxter                                27:53.3 22:27 
  114 Maddy Carrier             286 19 F   3/5    F1319  Eugene        OR Daisy                                 27:53.6 22:27 
  115 Sierra Carrier            287 20 F  16/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Cleo                                  27:55.0 22:28 
  116 Kami Zaworski             912 29 F  17/36   F2029  Springfield   OR Gunner                                27:56.0 22:29 
  117 Dennis Clark             1067 33 M   4/12   M3039  Eugene        OR Rex                                   27:57.0 22:30 
  118 Kori Clark                431 31 F  18/44   F3039  Eugene        OR 1.Rex 2. Champ                        27:57.3 22:30 
  119 Brendan Tennefoss         281 30 M   5/12   M3039  Veneta        OR Gaia                                  28:02.5 22:34 
  120 Demetria Tennefoss        282 29 F  18/36   F2029  Veneta        OR Rhys                                  28:04.2 22:36 
  121 Anna Black                214 26 F  19/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Noodle                                28:06.7 22:38 
  122 Chris Langsdorf           615 40 M   8/13   M4049  Eugene        OR Ace                                   28:12.7 22:43 
  123 Jennifer Brum             402 39 F  19/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Star                                  28:32.2 22:58 
  124 Jenai Manuel              964 33 F  20/44   F3039  Springfield   OR Ziggy                                 28:39.6 23:04 
  125 Caitlin Howe              565 30 F  21/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Cosey                                 28:42.0 23:06 
  126 Anna Rincon                58 37 F  22/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Chulo                                 28:43.5 23:07 
  127 Kelsey Peters             185 29 F  20/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Nova                                  28:51.7 23:14 
  128 Kimberlie Bussmann        176 23 F  21/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Angie                                 28:56.0 23:17 
  129 Garrett Freshour          179 35 M   6/12   M3039  Eugene        OR Kimber                                28:59.1 23:20 
  130 Crystal Freshour          178 39 F  23/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Maverick                              29:00.3 23:21 
  131 Kathryn Hall              180 30 F  24/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Paco                                  29:00.9 23:21 
  132 Katey McLean              183 28 F  22/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Gidget                                29:01.8 23:22 
  133 Jim Johnson               181 63 M   3/6    M6069  Eugene        OR Frodo                                 29:02.8 23:23 
  134 Rachel Bromley            317 34 F  25/44   F3039  Eugne         OR Gabby                                 29:05.7 23:25 
  135 Donna Boykin              316 57 F  14/22   F5059  Springfield   OR Roxy                                  29:07.0 23:26 
  136 Marciann Yantz            319 56 F  15/22   F5059  Elmira        OR Miranda & Mimi                        29:07.2 23:26 
  137 Adrienne Pierce            61 21 F  23/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Roubaix                               29:10.6 23:29 
  138 Christina Noland          699 35 F  26/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Dinky                                 29:11.0 23:29 
  139 Dylan Chmela              428 36 M   7/12   M3039  Eugene        OR Abby                                  29:21.8 23:38 
  140 Leilani Chmela            429 36 F  27/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Lily, Maya                            29:25.1 23:41 
  141 Kevin Keeley              592 60 F  14/17   F6069  Eugene        OR Maggie                                29:25.4 23:41 
  142 Cristina Beck             380 42 F  18/26   F4049  Veneta        OR Roxy                                  29:28.4 23:43 
  143 Jenna Rakes                34 35 F  28/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Raya                                  29:30.4 23:45 
  144 Bruce Swenson             269 66 M   4/6    M6069  Eugene        OR Rose                                  29:32.9 23:47 
  145 Diana Bautista            268 23 F  24/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Angel                                 29:33.5 23:48 
  146 Brenda Brown Hughey       318 51 F  16/22   F5059  Springfield   OR Ginger                                29:34.1 23:48 
  147 Ela Schmidt               794 41 F  19/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Brinkley                              29:36.2 23:50 
  148 Ashley Glasser            960 23 F  25/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Lilly, Blue                           29:47.0 23:58 
  149 Tap Bowman                390 37 M   8/12   M3039  Eugene        OR Journey                               29:47.3 23:59 
  150 Ellis Glasser             961  7 F   6/8    F0112  Eugene        OR Lilly, Blue                           29:47.7 23:59 
  151 Leora Bailey              314 68 F  15/17   F6069  Springfield   OR Gus                                   30:05.1 24:13 
  152 Rod Luckovich             639 72 M   5/5    M7099  Eugene        OR Katie                                 30:07.1 24:15 
  153 Kari Ward                1002 38 F  29/44   F3039  Springfield   OR Boomer                                30:09.9 24:17 
  154 April Rich               1001 35 F  30/44   F3039  Springfield   OR Koko                                  30:10.0 24:17 
  155 Wendy Miller              668 37 F  31/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Luke                                  30:11.1 24:18 
  156 Anthony Miller            666 36 M   9/12   M3039  Eugene        OR Bandit                                30:12.7 24:19 
  157 Michelle Jackson          574 24 F  26/36   F2029  Springfield   OR Freckles                              30:14.1 24:20 
  158 Joli Milstead             671 29 F  27/36   F2029  Springfield   OR Thurston                              30:14.3 24:20 
  159 Janet Verdoorn            862 58 F  17/22   F5059  Cottage Grove OR Thor Atlas                            30:20.6 24:25 
  160 Megaen Rains              745 25 F  28/36   F2029  Cottage Grove OR Thor Atlas                            30:21.3 24:26 
  161 Kim Herrington            147 58 F  18/22   F5059  Veneta        OR Baylee                                30:36.3 24:38 
  162 Chelsea Ballard           149 28 F  29/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Millie                                30:37.8 24:39 
  163 Dave Wright                88 48 M   9/13   M4049  Eugene        OR Pixie                                 30:40.3 24:41 
  164 Tony Herrington           148 54 M   8/9    M5059  Veneta        OR Baylee                                30:40.5 24:41 
  165 Madison N                 691 29 F  30/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Beau                                  30:40.6 24:42 
  166 Kenny N                   690 39 M  10/12   M3039  Eugene        OR Bailey                                30:40.9 24:42 
  167 John Hodges               557 65 M   5/6    M6069  Oakridge      OR Pedals                                30:42.4 24:43 
  168 David Kortum              609 63 M   6/6    M6069  Eugene        OR Butters And Dori                      30:47.6 24:47 
  169 Wanita Hodges             558 52 F  19/22   F5059  Oakridge      OR Pedals                                30:49.4 24:49 
  170 John Wilkinson            889 48 M  10/13   M4049  Eugene        OR Mick                                  30:51.5 24:50 
  171 Sammy Helland             547 28 F  31/36   F2029  Junction City OR Athena                                30:51.7 24:50 
  172 Brianne Howard            303 39 F  32/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Oliver, Rusty & Sadie                 30:53.2 24:52 
  173 Jake Helland             1039 27 M   2/3    M2029  Junction City OR Jeter                                 30:55.0 24:53 
  174 Briana Buckles            406 27 F  32/36   F2029  Eugene        OR Walter                                31:02.5 24:59 
  175 Emma Phipps               131 11 F   7/8    F0112  Eugene        OR Nala                                  31:03.8 25:00 
  176 Rebecca Beltran           383 40 F  20/26   F4049  Veneta        OR Falkor                                31:04.4 25:01 
  177 Heather Lambeck           610 54 F  20/22   F5059  Springfield   OR Indy                                  31:06.3 25:02 
  178 Natalie Scott             803 43 F  21/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Artemis (                             31:13.1 25:08 
  179 Jennifer Torres           846 27 F  33/36   F2029  Bandon        OR Frank                                 31:14.8 25:09 
  180 Kayla Evans               488 28 F  34/36   F2029  Bandon        OR Frank                                 31:15.1 25:09 
  181 Rachael Daniel            446 35 F  33/44   F3039  Roseburg      OR                                       31:16.1 25:10 
  182 Vanessa Bliven            315 39 F  34/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Dee Dee                               31:18.4 25:12 
  183 Robynn Medew              661 49 F  22/26   F4049  Springfield   OR Sadie Fiona                           31:32.4 25:23 
  184 Nicole Knights            607 39 F  35/44   F3039  Springfield   OR Stella                                31:40.5 25:30 
  185 Michael Washburn          874 58 M   9/9    M5059  Eugene        OR Muzzy                                 31:44.0 25:33 
  186 Jaclyn Rudebeck             1 40 F  23/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Twister                               31:45.1 25:33 
  187 Hillary Menaker           665 72 F   3/3    F7099  Eugene        OR Josie                                 31:50.9 25:38 
  188 Daphne Malpass            650 17 F   4/5    F1319  Eugene        OR Lucy                                  32:22.1 26:03 
  189 Holly McGrath             659 31 F  36/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Oliver                                32:29.3 26:09 
  190 Mark McGrath              660 36 M  11/12   M3039  Eugene        OR Diesel                                32:33.9 26:13 
  191 Tammy Duvall              473 33 F  37/44   F3039  Veneta        OR Dolly                                 32:36.2 26:15 
  192 Chris Stetson             830 42 M  11/13   M4049  Springfield   OR Gwen                                  32:37.3 26:15 
  193 Carol Metzler            1058 58 F  21/22   F5059  Eugene        OR Rio                                   32:43.8 26:21 
  194 Elyse Walters               2 31 F  38/44   F3039  Creswell      OR Chloe                                 33:19.4 26:49 
  195 Deneys Huddleston          50 35 M  12/12   M3039  Eugene        OR Brodie                                33:30.4 26:58 
  196 Katie Freeman              48 31 F  39/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Zeus                                  33:36.3 27:03 
  197 Sarah Boulanger           388 42 F  24/26   F4049  Eugene        OR Oliver                                33:47.0 27:12 
  198 Kolt McBride              299 25 M   3/3    M2029  Eugene        OR Lily                                  33:53.3 27:17 
  199 Mary K. Williams          891 64 F  16/17   F6069  Eugene        OR Buddy                                 33:53.8 27:17 
  200 Trysta Wickett            883 30 F  40/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Diesel                                33:58.8 27:21 
  201 Marcy Wickett             882 50 F  22/22   F5059  Eugene        OR Letti                                 33:59.1 27:21 
  202 Meredith Branch           392 46 F  25/26   F4049  Springfield   OR Roger                                 34:00.3 27:22 
  203 Sue Burgess               271 61 F  17/17   F6069  Eugene        OR Kaelyn                                34:01.4 27:23 
  204 Shonna Hunter              26 11 F   8/8    F0112  Eugene        OR Butters                               34:10.2 27:30 
  205 Daniel Hunter              25 47 M  12/13   M4049  Eugene        OR Butters                               34:10.5 27:30 
  206 Grace Penland             973 32 F  41/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Winston                               34:54.3 28:06 
  207 Annabelle Olson           968 16 F   5/5    F1319  Veneta        OR Sherman                               34:54.7 28:06 
  208 Jen Olson-Morzenti        970 46 F  26/26   F4049  Veneta        OR Sherman                               35:03.5 28:13 
  209 Kelly Caldwell            415 36 F  42/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Zoey                                  35:57.1 28:56 
  210 Megan Van Syoc            853 27 F  35/36   F2029  Creswell      OR Ledger And Buckley                    36:31.4 29:24 
  211 Nathaly Johnson           580 27 F  36/36   F2029  Springfield   OR Duke And Dixie                        36:35.1 29:27 
  212 Rebecca Ledbetter         621 36 F  43/44   F3039  Springfield   OR Luna                                  36:42.6 29:33 
  213 Jp Salisbury              975 47 M  13/13   M4049  Eugene        OR Bitty - Yorkie Poo Wilson - Boston    36:55.3 29:43 
  214 Angela Logan              635 32 F  44/44   F3039  Eugene        OR Sadie                                 36:58.4 29:46