2019 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #4


                                                                                                     
                           OTC Running Series #4
                                Island Park
                         Eugene, OR    06/13/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    5K Results

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Agegrade    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== 
    1  1476 Tony Clement            32 M   1/4    M3034  Eugene        OR   15:45.7  5:05  82.46   
    2  1437 Ben Marean              44 M   1/2    M4044  Eugene        OR   17:30.9  5:39  80.32   
    3  1498 Logan Auxier            17 M   1/5    M1519  Springfield   OR   17:32.3  5:39  76.97   
    4  1466 Thomas Kreuzpeintner    53 M   1/4    M5054  Eugene        OR   17:55.8  5:47  84.27   
    5  1464 Melissa Todd            44 F   1/4    F4044  Eugene        OR   18:22.9  5:55  85.63   
    6  1459 Kilano Loyd             18 M   2/5    M1519  Springfield   OR   18:23.5  5:56  72.50   
    7  1495 Casey Hire              40 F   2/4    F4044  Eugene        OR   18:32.5  5:59  82.44   
    8  1467 Kevin Ward              16 M   3/5    M1519  Springfield   OR   18:38.2  6:00  73.44   
    9  1468 Adam Goering            30 M   2/4    M3034  Eugene        OR   19:03.8  6:09  67.83   
   10  1477 Mary Beth Hamilton      24 F   1/1    F2024  Eugene        OR   19:12.2  6:11  77.02   
   11  1449 Rodrigo Rivas           17 M   4/5    M1519  Springfield   OR   19:22.4  6:15  69.69   
   12  1435 Jonathan Lanning        30 M   3/4    M3034  Springfield   OR   19:30.3  6:17  66.26   
   13  1463 Brittany Petersen       29 F   1/7    F2529  Springfield   OR   19:32.0  6:18  75.77   
   14  1442 Sarah Mayer             27 F   2/7    F2529  Eugene        OR   19:34.8  6:19  75.57   
   15  1493 Robert Diehl            55 M   1/4    M5559  Eugene        OR   20:05.3  6:28  76.45   
   16  1409 Kate Bouse              16 F   1/2    F1519  Eugene        OR   20:09.7  6:30  75.89   
   17  1450 Zach Schmidt            29 M   1/5    M2529  Eugene        OR   20:36.2  6:38  62.63   
   18  1492 Camden Vaught           15 M   5/5    M1519  Springfield   OR   20:51.5  6:43  66.72   
   19  1447 Jake Riportella         27 M   2/5    M2529  Eugene        OR   21:49.3  7:02  59.08   
   20  1451 Joe Schwarte            55 M   2/4    M5559  Eugene        OR   21:52.5  7:03  70.22   
   21  1378 Kent Anderson           60 M   1/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   22:04.7  7:07  72.63   
   22  1441 Matthew Mayer           25 M   3/5    M2529  Eugene        OR   22:22.6  7:13  57.63   
   23  1473 Joe Griffin             58 M   3/4    M5559  Springfield   OR   22:44.9  7:20  69.29   
   24  1448 Jennifer Riportella     28 F   3/7    F2529  Eugene        OR   23:01.5  7:25  64.25   
   25  1475 Trisha Kluge            59 F   1/6    F5559  Eugene        OR   23:12.6  7:29  81.24   
   26  1455 Larry Trachtenberg      64 M   2/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   23:38.2  7:37  70.28   
   27  1426 Jared Hass              43 M   2/2    M4044  Springfield   OR   23:44.3  7:39  58.78   
   28  1411 Jennifer Brennan        52 F   1/4    F5054  Eugene        OR   23:51.6  7:41  72.02   
   29  1436 Lindsay Marcum          25 F   4/7    F2529  Eugene        OR   23:53.7  7:42  61.92   
   30  1461 Richard Clark           65 M   1/5    M6569  Eugene        OR   24:03.5  7:45  69.69   
   31  1472 Kris Pearce             36 F   1/3    F3539  Eugene        OR   24:34.5  7:55  61.00   
   32  1452 Arwen Sperry            16 F   2/2    F1519  Springfield   OR   25:02.9  8:04  61.10   
   33  1420 Shane Feinstein         33 M   4/4    M3034  Eugene        OR   25:31.3  8:13  51.11   
   34  1496 Jesse Wilson            28 M   4/5    M2529  Eugene        OR   25:33.7  8:14  50.46   
   35  1460 John Barry              67 M   2/5    M6569  Eugene        OR   25:46.8  8:18  66.27   
   36  1425 David Harris            54 M   2/4    M5054  Eugene        OR   26:12.0  8:26  58.16   
   37  1424 John Hall               62 M   3/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   26:16.7  8:28  62.11   
   38  1500 Larry Roolf             65 M   3/5    M6569  Mc Donald     PA   26:18.9  8:29  63.73   
   39  1481 Ben Kehrein             11 M   1/1    M1114  Eugene        OR   26:20.8  8:29  58.05   
   40  1465 Eddie Rawlinson         64 M   4/5    M6064  Veneta        OR   26:39.0  8:35  62.37   
   41  1443 Don McLean              74 M   1/2    M7074  Eugene        OR   26:44.2  8:37  69.66   
   42  1453 Eleanor Sperry          13 F   1/2    F1114  Springfield   OR   26:49.5  8:39  59.52   
   43  1412 Bethany Cochran         13 F   2/2    F1114  Eugene        OR   26:51.5  8:39  59.45   
   44  1445 Rick Ohlson             67 M   4/5    M6569  Eugene        OR   27:01.1  8:42  63.20   
   45  1479 Rob Rotert              36 M   1/3    M3539  Springfield   OR   27:01.9  8:43  49.05   
   46  1416 Matthew Collins         39 M   2/3    M3539  Springfield   OR   27:06.1  8:44  49.97   
   47  1444 Wally Miller            65 M   5/5    M6569  Eugene        OR   27:21.0  8:49  61.33   
   48  1438 Lindsay Marean          47 F   1/2    F4549  Eugene        OR   27:28.9  8:51  58.92   
   49  1433 Jeff Lange              53 M   3/4    M5054  Eugene        OR   27:45.2  8:56  54.43   
   50  1434 Kate Lange              56 F   2/6    F5559  Eugene        OR   27:45.6  8:57  65.21   
   51  1483 Ken Carson              52 M   4/4    M5054  Eugene        OR   27:53.4  8:59  53.73   
   52  1419 Samantha Feinstein      28 F   5/7    F2529  Eugene        OR   28:03.3  9:02  52.73   
   53  1410 Teresa Bowen            56 F   3/6    F5559  Eugene        OR   28:07.7  9:04  64.36   
   54  1457 Alicia McGraw           53 F   2/4    F5054  Eugene        OR   28:33.7  9:12  60.94   
   55  1499 Peter Roolf             35 M   3/3    M3539  Eugene        OR   28:48.6  9:17  45.73   
   56  1491 Luda Wiesert            51 F   3/4    F5054  Eugene        OR   29:33.5  9:31  57.41   
   57  1423 Dan Guzman              48 M   1/1    M4549  Eugene        OR   30:00.8  9:40  48.35   
   58  1417 Megan Collins           38 F   2/3    F3539  Springfield   OR   30:31.7  9:50  49.54   
   59  1497 Laken Woods             28 F   6/7    F2529  Eugene        OR   30:35.3  9:51  48.37   
   60  1478 Keri Seery              32 F   1/2    F3034  Eugene        OR   30:50.6  9:56  48.09   
   61  1422 Karen Gates             54 F   4/4    F5054  Eugene        OR   31:01.3 10:00  56.83   
   62  1456 Michael Richardson      55 M   4/4    M5559  Eugene        OR   31:26.9 10:08  48.86   
   63  1480 Carrie Kehrein          40 F   3/4    F4044  Eugene        OR   31:40.9 10:12  48.27   
   64  1439 Teresa Mason            58 F   4/6    F5559  Eugene        OR   31:43.9 10:13  58.62   
   65  1379 Robyn Anderson          35 F   3/3    F3539  Eugene        OR   31:57.9 10:18  46.75   
   66  1470 Mike Dibos              60 M   5/5    M6064  Eugene        OR   32:15.6 10:23  49.71   
   67  1458 Kimberly Eng            32 F   2/2    F3034  Eugene        OR   32:16.4 10:24  45.95   
   68  1494 Marlene Woolf           67 F   1/2    F6569  Largo         FL   32:40.9 10:32  64.92   
   69  1490 Amber Rolland           25 F   7/7    F2529  Eugene        OR   33:07.9 10:40  44.67   
   70  1446 Carolyn Petersen        56 F   5/6    F5559  Springfield   OR   37:55.1 12:13  47.73   
   71  1413 Thomas Cochran           6 M   1/1    M0110  Eugene        OR   41:54.5 13:30  44.61   
   72  1380 Dana Anstey             70 M   2/2    M7074  Creswell      OR   42:54.2 13:49  41.07   
   73  1482 Kristin Schoenberg      41 F   4/4    F4044  Springfield   OR   43:48.8 14:07  35.12   
   74  1418 Rebecca Eastwood        60 F   1/1    F6064  Eugene        OR   44:52.6 14:27  42.61   
   75  1427 Louise Hughes           67 F   2/2    F6569  Eugene        OR   44:52.9 14:27  47.27   
   76  1474 Benjamin Wright         25 M   5/5    M2529  Eugene        OR   48:43.4 15:41  26.47   
   77  1462 Jane Dods               83 F   1/1    F8099  Eugene        OR   54:14.5 17:28  53.13   
   78  1469 Jennifer McMullen       48 F   2/2    F4549  Springfield   OR 1:05:42.0 21:09  24.92   
   79  1471 Leisha Wharfield        56 F   6/6    F5559  Eugene        OR 1:05:42.0 21:09  27.56