2019 Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte


                                                                                                     
                        Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
                        10K Run / 5K Run / 4M Walk
                         Eugene, OR    07/04/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                           5K Results - OTC Members

Place Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace     
===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== 
    1 Valeriy Starodubtsev    57 M   1/3    M5559  Eugene          OR   20:24.7  6:35 
    2 Tony Foy                51 M   1/2    M5054  Eugene          OR   21:16.7  6:51 
    3 Kris Pearce             36 F   1/1    F3539  Eugene          OR   21:30.6  6:56 
    4 Larry Trachtenberg      64 M   1/2    M6064  Eugene          OR   22:52.2  7:22 
    5 Alex Montenegro         21 M   1/1    M2024  Eugene          OR   23:20.7  7:31 
    6 John Wells              65 M   1/3    M6569  Eugene          OR   24:03.0  7:45 
    7 Hammon Mari             61 F   1/5    F6064  Eugene          OR   24:23.1  7:51 
    8 Wendy Roberts           57 F   1/1    F5559  Albany          OR   24:32.8  7:55 
    9 Kenna Higgins           11 F   1/4    F1114  Eugene          OR   25:13.0  8:07 
   10 Don McLean              74 M   1/3    M7074  Eugene          OR   25:28.3  8:12 
   11 Alexander Seydel        16 M   1/1    M1519  Eugene          OR   26:36.1  8:34 
   12 Catherine Imo           64 F   2/5    F6064  Eugene          OR   26:40.3  8:36 
   13 Rob Harvey              67 M   2/3    M6569  Eugene          OR   27:12.5  8:46 
   14 Frank Ratti             69 M   3/3    M6569  Eugene          OR   27:14.4  8:47 
   15 Wanly Seydel            48 F   1/2    F4549  Eugene          OR   27:43.1  8:56 
   16 Rachel Chase            32 F   1/2    F3034  Dexter          OR   27:57.6  9:00 
   17 Mike Dibos              60 M   2/2    M6064  Eugene          OR   28:05.2  9:03 
   18 Delisa Gardner          30 F   2/2    F3034  Creswell        OR   28:17.2  9:07 
   19 Pamela Andresen         60 F   3/5    F6064  Eugene          OR   28:39.5  9:14 
   20 Marilyn Nippold         68 F   1/1    F6569  Eugene          OR   28:53.2  9:18 
   21 Daniel Chase            34 M   1/2    M3034  Dexter          OR   29:16.8  9:26 
   22 Bill P Manning          56 M   2/3    M5559  Springfield     OR   29:40.3  9:33 
   23 Todd Seydel             53 M   2/2    M5054  Eugene          OR   32:08.9 10:21 
   24 Terry Falkenstern       62 F   4/5    F6064  Eugene          OR   33:25.3 10:46 
   25 Kenneth Ogden           82 M   1/1    M8084  Salem           OR   35:34.7 11:28 
   26 Torah Womack            12 F   2/4    F1114  Eugene          OR   36:44.0 11:50 
   27 Emma Brown              13 F   3/4    F1114  Eugene          OR   38:43.5 12:28 
   28 Jaimelyn Womack         40 F   1/1    F4044  Eugene          OR   39:13.9 12:38 
   29 Aspen Womack            12 F   4/4    F1114  Eugene          OR   39:15.2 12:39 
   30 Dana Anstey             70 M   2/3    M7074  Creswell        OR   40:27.9 13:02 
   31 Marcy Mitchell          26 F   1/1    F2529  Eugene          OR   41:14.4 13:17 
   32 Josh Mitchell           30 M   2/2    M3034  Eugene          OR   41:16.5 13:18 
   33 Art Dietz               85 M   1/1    M8589  Eugene          OR   42:30.8 13:41 
   34 Bethany Steiner         45 F   2/2    F4549  Eugene          OR   46:44.7 15:03 
   35 Colleen Milliman        92 F   1/1    F9094  Springfield     OR   48:05.9 15:29 
   36 Greg Milliman           70 M   3/3    M7074  Springfield     OR   48:07.0 15:30 
   37 Kathie Lundberg         60 F   5/5    F6064  Eugene          OR   54:34.9 17:35 
   38 Jerry Stromme           58 M   3/3    M5559  Eugene          OR 1:00:07.7 19:22