2019 Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte


                                                                                                    
                        Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte
                        10K Run / 5K Run / 4M Walk
                         Eugene, OR    07/04/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                          10K Results - OTC Members

Place Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time      Pace     
===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ========= ===== 
    1 Kevin Cave              39 M   1/7    M3539  Eugene          OR   34:26.4  5:33 
    2 Matt Dodd               36 M   2/7    M3539  Eugene          OR   35:18.6  5:41 
    3 Danny Bowman            39 M   3/7    M3539  Eugene          OR   36:55.1  5:57 
    4 Conner McAdams          17 M   1/2    M1519  Cheshire        OR   37:08.7  5:59 
    5 Philip Pfanner          39 M   4/7    M3539  Eugene          OR   38:12.4  6:09 
    6 Konrad Raum             18 M   2/2    M1519  Creswell        OR   38:59.2  6:17 
    7 Brittany Petersen       29 F   1/7    F2529  Springfield     OR   39:49.3  6:25 
    8 Lauren Worth            42 F   1/3    F4044  Eugene          OR   40:03.5  6:27 
    9 Jonathan Lanning        31 M   1/4    M3034  Springfield     OR   40:09.8  6:28 
   10 Paulo Montenegro        49 M   1/7    M4549  Eugene          OR   40:24.7  6:31 
   11 Rick Mestler            49 M   2/7    M4549  Eugene          OR   40:42.7  6:34 
   12 Nick Dibos              31 M   2/4    M3034  Eugene          OR   41:56.3  6:45 
   13 Alexander Schwarzkopf   43 M   1/5    M4044  Eugene          OR   42:12.0  6:48 
   14 Drew Anderson           29 M   1/5    M2529  Eugene          OR   42:24.3  6:50 
   15 Elizabeth Johnson       38 F   1/6    F3539  Eugene          OR   43:07.7  6:57 
   16 Eric Johnson            38 M   5/7    M3539  Eugene          OR   43:26.0  7:00 
   17 Emily Sen               24 F   1/1    F2024  Niles           IL   44:23.2  7:09 
   18 Bennett Lopez           20 M   1/4    M2024  Eugene          OR   44:25.6  7:09 
   19 Trisha Kluge            59 F   1/8    F5559  Eugene          OR   44:35.9  7:11 
   20 Erik Steiner            42 M   2/5    M4044  Eugene          OR   44:47.8  7:13 
   21 Ben Coutant             59 M   1/6    M5559  Eugene          OR   45:12.0  7:17 
   22 Michael Villavicencio   27 M   2/5    M2529  Springfield     OR   45:20.7  7:18 
   23 Peter Fox               42 M   3/5    M4044  Junction City   OR   46:12.9  7:27 
   24 Jake Riportella         27 M   3/5    M2529  Eugene          OR   46:38.0  7:31 
   25 Kristine Dibos          32 F   1/4    F3034  Eugene          OR   46:41.6  7:31 
   26 William Steyer          61 M   1/3    M6064  Eugene          OR   46:58.9  7:34 
   27 Jill Mestler            47 F   1/6    F4549  Eugene          OR   47:04.2  7:35 
   28 Colin Willis            57 M   2/6    M5559  Eugene          OR   47:09.9  7:36 
   29 Charlie Fox             56 F   2/8    F5559  Junction City   OR   47:10.9  7:36 
   30 Jill Conbere            29 F   2/7    F2529  Eugene          OR   47:15.3  7:37 
   31 Dennis Garboden         53 M   1/7    M5054  Eugene          OR   47:20.9  7:38 
   32 Tracy Lampman           53 F   1/4    F5054  Eugene          OR   47:48.5  7:42 
   33 Tony Ginder             34 M   3/4    M3034  Albany          OR   48:18.6  7:47 
   34 Jin Plummer             46 M   3/7    M4549  Springfield     OR   48:55.1  7:53 
   35 Jennifer Riportella     28 F   3/7    F2529  Eugene          OR   49:09.9  7:55 
   36 Chance Zimmerlee        38 M   6/7    M3539  Cottage Grove   OR   49:14.6  7:56 
   37 Kimberly Randall        35 F   2/6    F3539  Eugene          OR   49:53.0  8:02 
   38 Michael Hampton         49 M   4/7    M4549  McMinnville     OR   49:54.4  8:02 
   39 Tom Pattee              53 M   2/7    M5054  Springfield     OR   49:55.0  8:02 
   40 Lindsay Marcum          26 F   4/7    F2529  Eugene          OR   49:58.4  8:03 
   41 Katie Zimmerlee         36 F   3/6    F3539  Cottage Grove   OR   50:08.4  8:05 
   42 Ron Ackerman            72 M   1/4    M7074  Eugene          OR   50:14.8  8:06 
   43 Edward Baumgart         48 M   5/7    M4549  Eugene          OR   50:39.4  8:10 
   44 Sharon Gerl             71 F   1/4    F7074  Springfield     OR   50:40.3  8:10 
   45 Caleb Plummer           20 M   2/4    M2024  Springfield     OR   50:41.3  8:10 
   46 Ron Ewert               50 M   3/7    M5054  Eugene          OR   52:32.9  8:28 
   47 Steven Naoya            38 M   7/7    M3539  Eugene          OR   52:43.4  8:30 
   48 Mitchell Klotter        23 M   3/4    M2024  Eugene          OR   52:59.3  8:32 
   49 Doris Tai               60 F   1/5    F6064  Eugene          OR   53:10.6  8:34 
   50 William Nevell          55 M   3/6    M5559  Eugene          OR   53:19.0  8:35 
   51 Lyndee Prill            42 F   2/3    F4044  Eugene          OR   54:22.1  8:45 
   52 Molly Blancett          36 F   4/6    F3539  Eugene          OR   54:40.2  8:48 
   53 Wally Miller            65 M   1/3    M6569  Eugene          OR   55:06.3  8:53 
   54 Alicia Mullerleile      39 F   5/6    F3539  Eugene          OR   55:23.0  8:55 
   55 Ava Danehy              14 F   1/1    F1114  Eugene          OR   55:32.5  8:57 
   56 Tammy Hines             59 F   3/8    F5559  Eugene          OR   55:49.3  8:59 
   57 Teresa Bowen            56 F   4/8    F5559  Eugene          OR   56:02.5  9:02 
   58 Dan Guzman              48 M   6/7    M4549  Eugene          OR   56:06.9  9:02 
   59 Derek French            53 M   4/7    M5054  Springfield     OR   56:18.2  9:04 
   60 Linda Zang              60 F   2/5    F6064  Coburg          OR   56:21.4  9:05 
   61 Julie Bonaduce          31 F   2/4    F3034  Eugene          OR   56:23.2  9:05 
   62 Tom Klotter             56 M   4/6    M5559  Eugene          OR   56:39.0  9:07 
   63 Rachel Harris           27 F   5/7    F2529  Eugene          OR   56:58.9  9:11 
   64 Quinn Michalek          40 M   4/5    M4044  Eugene          OR   56:59.8  9:11 
   65 Terry Bradetich         58 M   5/6    M5559  Springfield     OR   57:24.0  9:15 
   66 Alison Dodd             32 F   3/4    F3034  Eugene          OR   57:33.0  9:16 
   67 Katria Mertz            50 F   2/4    F5054  Eugene          OR   57:34.5  9:16 
   68 Jeffrey Lange           53 M   5/7    M5054  Eugene          OR   57:44.6  9:18 
   69 Gavin Jones             25 M   4/5    M2529  Eugene          OR   57:58.7  9:20 
   70 Ron Neumann             57 M   6/6    M5559  Eugene          OR   58:16.1  9:23 
   71 Kari Westlund           57 F   5/8    F5559  Veneta          OR   58:28.5  9:25 
   72 John Hall               62 M   2/3    M6064  Eugene          OR   58:52.7  9:29 
   73 Larry Dunlap            77 M   1/3    M7579  Eugene          OR   59:08.1  9:31 
   74 John Barry              67 M   2/3    M6569  Eugene          OR   59:36.2  9:36 
   75 Michael Baker           70 M   2/4    M7074  Eugene          OR   59:51.5  9:38 
   76 Susan Staffel           69 F   1/2    F6569  Springfield     OR   59:58.5  9:40 
   77 Judith Steyer           58 F   6/8    F5559  Eugene          OR 1:00:35.7  9:46 
   78 Sharon Schuman          73 F   2/4    F7074  Eugene          OR 1:00:36.7  9:46 
   79 Elizabeth Witt          61 F   3/5    F6064  Eugene          OR 1:01:15.9  9:52 
   80 Ryan Ewert              21 M   4/4    M2024  Eugene          OR 1:01:57.1  9:59 
   81 Robyn Anderson          35 F   6/6    F3539  Springfield     OR 1:03:13.0 10:11 
   82 Diego Lopez             54 M   6/7    M5054  Eugene          OR 1:03:13.1 10:11 
   83 Maria Beltran           48 F   2/6    F4549  Eugene          OR 1:03:27.1 10:13 
   84 Otto Radke              49 M   7/7    M4549  Eugene          OR 1:03:59.7 10:18 
   85 Rebecca Eastwood        60 F   4/5    F6064  Eugene          OR 1:05:11.8 10:30 
   86 Brian A. Barber         72 M   3/4    M7074                     1:05:15.9 10:31 
   87 Catherine Calbreath     70 F   3/4    F7074  Springfield     OR 1:05:22.9 10:32 
   88 Chris Hatch             62 M   3/3    M6064  Eugene          OR 1:05:23.7 10:32 
   89 Laurel Mathiesen        30 F   4/4    F3034  Eugene          OR 1:06:04.9 10:39 
   90 Matt Mathiesen          32 M   4/4    M3034  Eugene          OR 1:06:06.8 10:39 
   91 Jared Williams          41 M   5/5    M4044  Eugene          OR 1:06:53.0 10:46 
   92 Steven Modee            68 M   3/3    M6569  Eugene          OR 1:07:00.6 10:48 
   93 Ron Williams            70 M   4/4    M7074  Eugene          OR 1:07:12.6 10:49 
   94 Teresa Mason            58 F   7/8    F5559  Eugene          OR 1:07:22.9 10:51 
   95 Lourdes Sanchez         46 F   3/6    F4549  Eugene          OR 1:07:27.8 10:52 
   96 Shawn Fenneran          54 M   7/7    M5054  Springfield     OR 1:08:54.5 11:06 
   97 David Wilkins           75 M   2/3    M7579  Eugene          OR 1:09:23.5 11:11 
   98 Sabrina Lopez           54 F   3/4    F5054  Eugene          OR 1:10:46.7 11:24 
   99 Joby Patterson          77 F   1/1    F7579  Eugene          OR 1:10:53.8 11:25 
  100 Ashley Petsch           28 F   6/7    F2529  Eugene          OR 1:11:03.2 11:27 
  101 Lindsay Marean          47 F   4/6    F4549  Eugene          OR 1:11:03.4 11:27 
  102 Angela Gorman           55 F   8/8    F5559  Springfield     OR 1:11:07.4 11:27 
  103 Keith McConnell         75 M   3/3    M7579  Eugene          OR 1:12:47.0 11:43 
  104 Erin Keough             25 F   7/7    F2529  Eugene          OR 1:12:54.9 11:45 
  105 Connor Lopez            25 M   5/5    M2529  Eugene          OR 1:13:01.6 11:46 
  106 Edith Baumgart          46 F   5/6    F4549  Eugene          OR 1:16:35.1 12:20 
  107 Rochelle Davisson       46 F   6/6    F4549  Eugene          OR 1:16:53.8 12:23 
  108 Marjean Yates           63 F   5/5    F6064  Eugene          OR 1:18:57.5 12:43 
  109 Denyse Roehl            70 F   4/4    F7074  Eugene          OR 1:28:01.9 14:11 
  110 Kristin Schoenberg      41 F   3/3    F4044  Springfield     OR 1:32:02.9 14:49 
  111 Dawn Brown              50 F   4/4    F5054  Eugene          OR 1:45:47.7 17:02 
  112 Janet Heinonen          68 F   2/2    F6569  Eugene          OR 1:48:10.7 17:25