2019 Aquafina OTC Butte To Butte


                                                                      Team Scores 10K

   1.  Jacuzzi Boys Ac                    
            32:33   32:48   33:17   33:28   34:27 = 2:46:33
         Eric Beyerle, Ryan Jones, Danny Mercado, Orin Schumacher, Kevin Cave
   2.  Run Hub Men                        
            31:31   32:23   34:48   35:17   36:32 = 2:50:31
         Tony Clement, Evan Day, Jesse Otto, Peter Stice, Thomas Kreuzpeintner
   3.  Run Hub Women                      
            35:03   35:50   37:34   38:08   38:37 = 3:05:12
         Jenn Randall, Juli Accurso, Allison Churchill, Mary Beth Hamilton,
         Melissa Todd
   4.  Team Madness                       
            36:46   37:39   40:47   44:55   50:59 = 3:31:06
         Chris Mitchell, Andrea Imhof, Stefanie Albert, Anita Leao, Kim Price
   5.  Mixed Nuts                         
            43:13   45:38   46:42   47:21   47:31 = 3:50:25
         Ethan Hurst, Billy Snow, Travis Larson, Scott Swanson, Carissa Larson
   6.  Defunkify                          
            41:14   45:05   52:51   52:51   53:15 = 4:05:16
         Kyle Miller, Owen Geiger, Elizabeth Skowron, Richard Geiger, Scott
         Miller
   7.  Joe's Team                         
            45:13   45:16   50:55   59:15 1:00:20 = 4:20:59
         Everett Meadows, Kay Gerding, Scott Hettick, Ann Hettick, Stephanie
         Gray
   8.  Team New Shoes                     
            51:01   54:55   55:16   55:20   57:46 = 4:34:18
         Ashley Bohanan, Jordan Kellogg, Ashley McBride, Sam Brelsford, Amanda
         Svejcar
   9.  Team Klopez                        
            44:26   53:00   56:39   57:59 1:03:14 = 4:35:18
         Bennett Lopez, Mitchell Klotter, Tom Klotter, Gavin Jones, Diego Lopez
  10.  Idx                                
            51:55   52:08   54:20   55:00 1:06:53 = 4:40:16
         Elizabeth Mingus, Ben Pearson, Sasha Naghirneac, Bryson Womack, Brie
         McGie
  11.  Kiss My Butte                      
            44:26   56:03   57:24   57:25 1:06:08 = 4:41:26
         Randy Hilliard, Teresa Bowen, Terry Bradetich, Donny Bradetich, Trudy
         Bradetich
  12.  Shark Jugglers                     
            35:19   57:33 1:05:23 1:05:30 1:06:19 = 4:50:04
         Matt Dodd, Alison Dodd, Craig Iseli, Lynette Iseli, Christopher Groff
  13.  Royal Caribbean                    
          1:01:32 1:01:41 1:01:53 1:05:22 1:08:44 = 5:19:12
         Jason Marshall, Grant Marshall, Christopher Eckerdt, Ken Williams,
         Kimberly Scudder
  14.  Cakes And Kegs                     
            58:07 1:02:12 1:05:10 1:07:02 1:07:03 = 5:19:34
         Ryan De Lee, Rowan De Lee, Kenneth De Lee, Kegan De Lee, McKenna
         De Lee
  15.  Star-Spangled Ants In Our Pants    
            54:41 1:05:58 1:11:00 1:11:04 1:11:06 = 5:33:49
         Molly Blancett, Seth Karpinski, Annie Karpinski, Lindsay Marean,
         Gabriela Parez Baez
  16.  Hawes Group                        
          1:07:59 1:09:14 1:09:34 1:10:29 1:12:16 = 5:49:32
         Chris Prasad, Jonathan Sullivan, Joe Hawes, Karla Graves, Donnie
         Graves
  17.  Team Planned Parenthood!           
          1:11:04 1:14:27 1:14:32 1:16:05 1:16:10 = 6:12:18
         Ashley Petsch, Bridgette Butler, Hannah Price, Michelle Stecher,
         Michele Peters-Carr
  18.  Seasoned Soles                     
          1:20:22 1:20:25 1:23:59 1:24:59 1:25:43 = 6:55:28
         Maralee Gray, Raelynn Biggerstaff, Sofia McManus, Mardell Eastburn,
         Joyce Eltz