2019 All Out Challenge


                                                                                                    
                             All Out Challenge
                           Orange Theory Fitness
                          Bend, OR    07/20/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                    Results With Splits & Rank Per Split


Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Rank Lap1      Rank Lap2      Rank Lap3      Time      Wave    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ==== ========= ==== ========= ==== ========= ========= ==== 
    1   128 Raul Zepeda             41 M   1/15   M3650  Bend          OR    4    9:33.9    1   10:16.4    2   15:35.8   35:26.0 8    
    2   240 Ryan Brown              37 M   2/15   M3650  Bend          OR    2    9:15.9    4   11:14.1    1   15:06.4   35:36.3 7    
    3   230 Audrey Ross             36 F   1/49   F3650  Metolius      OR    3    9:32.4    2   10:52.5    3   16:05.3   36:30.2 8    
    4   177 Matt Robinson           36 M   3/15   M3650  Bend          OR    1    9:14.1    5   11:14.4    4   16:12.0   36:40.4 7    
    5   180 David Yeung             42 M   4/15   M3650  Bend          OR    5    9:58.5    3   10:59.0    5   16:36.1   37:33.5 5    
    6   199 Jill Harrelson          37 F   2/49   F3650  Bend          OR   14   11:16.5   13   13:14.2    8   17:50.6   42:21.2 7    
    7   241 Melissa Lyon            38 F   3/49   F3650  Corvallis     OR   23   11:48.7    9   13:01.0    7   17:40.5   42:30.1 6    
    8   181 Mireille Chan           40 F   4/49   F3650  Bend          OR   21   11:46.2   12   13:12.7    6   17:37.0   42:35.9 6    
    9   239 Marie Brown             37 F   5/49   F3650  Bend          OR   17   11:38.3   15   13:33.9    9   17:52.3   43:04.4 7    
   10   244 Mark Freeland           47 M   5/15   M3650  Bend          OR   13   11:14.9    6   12:11.4   21   19:50.8   43:17.1 4    
   11   231 Kathy O'Hara            54 F   1/23   F5199  Bend          OR   20   11:44.1    7   12:37.7   14   19:09.0   43:30.7 3    
   12   125 Michele Miller          36 F   6/49   F3650  Bend          OR    7   11:04.8   20   13:49.0   13   19:01.3   43:55.0 8    
   13   235 Patrick Humphrey        42 M   6/15   M3650  Bend          OR   15   11:18.4   17   13:44.6   15   19:13.6   44:16.6 5    
   14   242 Kelly Kerkvliet         36 F   7/49   F3650  Corvallis     OR   38   12:20.4   10   13:04.6   12   18:57.2   44:22.2 6    
   15   225 Claudia Deenik          57 F   2/23   F5199  Bend          OR   22   11:47.7   14   13:19.3   18   19:40.4   44:47.4 3    
   16   141 Devon Doss              35 F   1/22   F2635  Bend          OR    8   11:05.0   25   14:07.4   17   19:40.1   44:52.3 8    
   17   224 Krista Kitchen          36 F   8/49   F3650  Bend          OR   19   11:42.5   18   13:45.4   16   19:34.2   45:02.0 1    
   18   255 Ava Simone              12 F   1/7    F0125  Bend          OR   56   13:35.0   11   13:09.7   10   18:26.2   45:10.8 5    
   19   237 Alice Rhoades           36 F   9/49   F3650  Bend          OR    6   11:00.2   16   13:35.9   25   20:41.8   45:17.8 2    
   20   232 Julia Fecteau           19 F   2/7    F0125  Bend          OR   37   12:19.9   28   14:25.7   11   18:53.2   45:38.8 5    
   21   193 Vishnu Benkert          47 M   7/15   M3650  Bend          OR   28   12:03.5   21   13:51.4   20   19:50.8   45:45.5 4    
   22   261 Desiree Wood            41 F  10/49   F3650  Bend          OR   32   12:17.3   19   13:46.1   19   19:50.5   45:53.7 2    
   23   127 Amy Ludwick             35 F   2/22   F2635  Bend          OR   31   12:15.9   31   14:37.3   22   20:05.9   46:59.0 8    
   24   113 Sara Kuhn               38 F  11/49   F3650  Bend          OR    9   11:07.7   37   14:56.5   27   20:55.8   46:59.9 8    
   25   126 Kristen Devere          32 F   3/22   F2635  Bend          OR   30   12:14.8   30   14:37.2   23   20:08.1   47:00.1 8    
   26   114 Jenna Francis           35 F   4/22   F2635  Bend          OR   10   11:08.4   36   14:56.3   26   20:55.6   47:00.2 8    
   27   258 Beau Eastes             40 M   8/15   M3650  Bend          OR   27   11:57.2   24   14:06.2   28   21:04.8   47:08.1 11   
   28   229 Mitchell Meyer          49 M   9/15   M3650  Bend          OR   16   11:36.5   26   14:09.3   37   21:42.3   47:28.0 1    
   29   262 Kash Wood               15 M   1/4    M0125  Bend          OR   34   12:17.7   23   14:01.4   31   21:25.2   47:44.3 2    
   30   256 Suzanne Ferriss         57 F   3/23   F5199  Bend          OR   24   11:49.9   29   14:33.9   35   21:32.0   47:55.7 11   
   31   233 Tom Sackett             52 M   1/6    M5199  Richland      WA   29   12:10.8   45   15:14.9   24   20:31.5   47:57.1 4    
   32   137 John Myers              27 M   1/6    M2635  Portland      OR   12   11:10.9   44   15:13.2   43   22:02.1   48:26.1 2    
   33   143 Tiffany Heffernan       39 F  12/49   F3650  Bend          OR   40   12:35.0   32   14:50.3   34   21:29.4   48:54.6 6    
   34   110 Peter Swindells         31 M   2/6    M2635  Bend          OR   25   11:53.7   41   15:06.9   42   21:57.2   48:57.8 9    
   35   154 Brian Bower             40 M  10/15   M3650  Bend          OR   18   11:38.5   46   15:16.8   44   22:04.1   48:59.2 1    
   36   129 Ashlee Burnett          37 F  13/49   F3650  Bend          OR   47   13:03.0   27   14:22.0   36   21:38.9   49:03.7 1    
   37   130 Gayle Vanderford        58 F   4/23   F5199  Bend          OR   48   13:04.2   22   13:52.2   48   22:28.2   49:24.5 2    
   38   263 Brett Parker            49 M  11/15   M3650  Bend          OR   26   11:55.0   40   15:03.4   47   22:26.9   49:25.2 11   
   39   171 Katie Reeder            25 F   3/7    F0125  Bend          OR   39   12:21.8   54   16:01.5   30   21:23.5   49:46.7 9    
   40   139 Amber Newton            37 F  14/49   F3650  Bend          OR   35   12:18.8   33   14:53.2   53   22:38.7   49:50.7 7    
   41   216 Grace Schmidt           12 F   4/7    F0125  Bend          OR   57   13:36.0   42   15:07.5   29   21:09.5   49:52.9 5    
   42   140 Meagan Waltosz          34 F   5/22   F2635  Bend          OR   36   12:19.2   35   14:54.6   60   22:47.2   50:01.0 7    
   43   136 Teresa Freeman          50 F  15/49   F3650  Bend          OR   41   12:49.0   34   14:54.1   46   22:18.6   50:01.6 4    
   44   213 Vicki Farris            56 F   5/23   F5199  Corvallis     OR   59   13:44.5   38   14:56.5   39   21:49.7   50:30.7 3    
   45   249 Erica Giancola          30 F   6/22   F2635  Bend          OR   52   13:14.7   47   15:23.3   41   21:54.0   50:32.0 9    
   46   264 Ashley Berrevoets       33 F   7/22   F2635  Bend          OR   42   12:52.8   53   16:01.3   45   22:15.6   51:09.5 11   
   47   214 Fae Leslie Hoffman      30 F   8/22   F2635  Bend          OR   51   13:14.1   43   15:10.9   64   23:14.8   51:39.7 9    
   48   176 Carrie Cohen            44 F  16/49   F3650  Bend          OR   66   13:57.8   50   15:53.3   40   21:52.0   51:43.0 2    
   49   111 Gail Hanna              52 F   6/23   F5199  Bend          OR   68   14:12.5   48   15:52.1   38   21:47.0   51:51.5 3    
   50   211 Bk Crider               59 F   7/23   F5199  Bend          OR   44   12:58.8   78   17:30.4   32   21:27.6   51:56.6 2    
   51   212 Kait Crider             26 F   9/22   F2635  Bend          OR   45   13:00.8   77   17:28.6   33   21:27.8   51:57.1 2    
   52   251 John Schwencke          39 M  12/15   M3650  Bend          OR   33   12:17.4   59   16:18.0   70   23:43.7   52:19.0 5    
   53   267 Arianna Lease           41 F  17/49   F3650  Bend          OR   62   13:47.3   58   16:10.9   50   22:30.9   52:29.0 1    
   54   173 Alison Mata             41 F  18/49   F3650  Bend          OR   63   13:49.2   56   16:09.5   49   22:30.6   52:29.1 1    
   55   266 Charlotte Cripnell      13 F   5/7    F0125  Bend          OR   61   13:47.0   57   16:10.9   51   22:31.8   52:29.6 1    
   56   178 Annie Cohen             14 F   6/7    F0125  Bend          OR   65   13:57.7   49   15:53.2   63   23:00.2   52:51.1 2    
   57   215 Christy Schmidt         42 F  19/49   F3650  Bend          OR   64   13:52.7   61   16:27.1   56   22:44.3   53:04.1 5    
   58   101 John Maitre             55 M   2/6    M5199  Bend          OR   49   13:07.4   51   15:56.3   79   24:01.8   53:05.4 3    
   59   221 Sara Fogarty            42 F  20/49   F3650  Bend          OR   75   14:31.1   52   15:59.9   65   23:18.2   53:49.1 5    
   60   146 Brooke Harris           34 F  10/22   F2635  Bend          OR   54   13:28.1   70   16:58.2   68   23:26.2   53:52.5 8    
   61   223 Ellie Meyrowitz         41 F  21/49   F3650  Bend          OR   81   14:45.2   62   16:27.8   55   22:39.7   53:52.6 5    
   62   222 Holly Rosenzweig        42 F  22/49   F3650  Bend          OR   84   14:47.3   60   16:27.0   54   22:38.9   53:53.1 5    
   63   174 Sarah Schwartz          42 F  23/49   F3650  Bend          OR   46   13:01.0   72   17:14.9   75   23:51.3   54:07.1 5    
   64   104 Keri Jacobi             38 F  24/49   F3650  Bend          OR   67   13:58.6   65   16:46.6   69   23:27.8   54:12.9 6    
   65   145 Kyle Pfenning           32 M   3/6    M2635  Bend          OR   55   13:28.4   87   18:05.5   58   22:46.5   54:20.3 9    
   66   234 Tom Bardwell            39 M  13/15   M3650  Bend          OR   53   13:24.0   81   17:44.9   66   23:22.5   54:31.2 6    
   67   155 Kelli Candella          55 F   8/23   F5199  Bend          OR   58   13:40.9   66   16:48.5   82   24:35.5   55:04.8 3    
   68   260 Donna McClung           65 F   9/23   F5199  Bend          OR   60   13:46.2   63   16:30.2   86   25:02.2   55:18.4 11   
   69   160 Lea Price               29 F  11/22   F2635  Bend          OR   78   14:36.7   69   16:56.0   73   23:46.4   55:19.1 9    
   70   172 Randi Duble             37 F  25/49   F3650  Bend          OR   79   14:37.2   68   16:55.9   71   23:46.2   55:19.2 9    
   71   148 Zachariah Robinson      29 M   4/6    M2635  Bend          OR   80   14:42.1   84   17:47.0   62   22:52.6   55:21.7 9    
   72   102 Heidi Farner            53 F  10/23   F5199  Bend          OR   92   15:00.7   82   17:45.3   52   22:36.1   55:21.9 3    
   73   162 Ellen Mathewson         38 F  26/49   F3650  Corvallis     OR   50   13:11.2   67   16:52.8   89   25:25.3   55:29.2 6    
   74   175 Janine Ward             48 F  27/49   F3650  Bend          OR   85   14:48.5   71   17:02.6   77   23:55.4   55:46.4 4    
   75   238 Lori Jensen             62 F  11/23   F5199  Bend          OR   86   14:50.7   55   16:05.0   85   24:55.6   55:51.1 2    
   76   151 Lynette Patterson       64 F  12/23   F5199  Bend          OR   76   14:32.9   76   17:25.9   78   23:58.2   55:56.9 2    
   77   158 Steve Bruce             51 M   3/6    M5199  Bend          OR   73   14:25.3   85   17:48.1   74   23:48.5   56:01.8 4    
   78   201 Peter Gilmore           71 M   4/6    M5199  Bend          OR   69   14:16.5   74   17:19.8   83   24:36.9   56:13.1 1    
   79   253 Stephanie Hutto         36 F  28/49   F3650  Bend          OR   96   15:16.2   79   17:35.5   67   23:25.2   56:16.8 11   
   80   164 Andrea Simone           43 F  29/49   F3650  Bend          OR   89   14:56.3   80   17:40.8   80   24:04.7   56:41.7 5    
   81   107 Debra Carlson           30 F  12/22   F2635  Bend          OR   83   14:46.0   39   14:57.0  101   27:09.4   56:52.3 2    
   82   124 Melinda Linss           54 F  13/23   F5199  Bend          OR  102   15:34.3   94   18:38.5   61   22:48.4   57:01.2 3    
   83   131 Korren Bower            39 F  30/49   F3650  Bend          OR   91   14:58.7   89   18:23.8   76   23:54.5   57:16.9 1    
   84   226 Amanda McCarty          42 F  31/49   F3650  Bend          OR   90   14:58.4  107   19:38.3   57   22:44.8   57:21.3 1    
   85   218 Anne Riggin             58 F  14/23   F5199  Bend          OR  101   15:33.0   64   16:45.3   88   25:19.5   57:37.7 2    
   86   257 Jessica Jern            39 F  32/49   F3650  Bend          OR   99   15:31.5   73   17:15.5   84   24:55.2   57:42.1 11   
   87   228 Kellie Perry            40 F  33/49   F3650  Bend          OR   88   14:56.2   91   18:27.5   81   24:22.0   57:45.7 1    
   88   138 Patti Mode              52 F  15/23   F5199  Bend          OR   95   15:12.4   75   17:22.3   87   25:12.0   57:46.6 3    
   89   147 Debra Robinson          56 F  16/23   F5199  Bend          OR  117   16:38.8   83   17:46.3   72   23:46.4   58:11.4 3    
   90   120 Paulina St.Clair        26 F  13/22   F2635  Bend          OR  120   16:43.9  110   20:03.4   59   22:47.1   59:34.3 1    
   91   265 Tiffany Pilling         48 F  34/49   F3650  Bend          OR   71   14:18.3   90   18:25.9   98   26:51.1   59:35.2 10   
   92   163 Victoria Smith          38 F  35/49   F3650  Corvallis     OR   82   14:45.3  105   19:37.1   92   25:37.9 1:00:00.2 6    
   93   144 Jessaca Pfenning        29 F  14/22   F2635  Bend          OR   74   14:30.3   93   18:34.6   99   27:05.3 1:00:10.1 9    
   94   161 Tami McKinney           54 F  17/23   F5199  Redmond       OR  116   16:38.2   88   18:09.2   90   25:26.7 1:00:14.0 3    
   95   190 Lisa Wilbur             52 F  18/23   F5199  Bend          OR  108   15:58.1   96   18:40.8   91   25:37.0 1:00:15.8 4    
   96   205 Shari Dumont            52 F  19/23   F5199  Bend          OR  105   15:40.1   92   18:28.8   96   26:31.8 1:00:40.6 10   
   97   117 Jessica Fitzpatrick     36 F  36/49   F3650  Bend          OR   70   14:17.5   99   18:45.0  107   27:43.4 1:00:45.8 7    
   98   236 Andrea McAndrews        41 F  37/49   F3650  Bend          OR   72   14:20.2   98   18:44.5  105   27:42.4 1:00:47.0 7    
   99   150 Cynthia Hunt            40 F  38/49   F3650  Bend          OR  106   15:45.7  103   19:08.6   94   26:01.8 1:00:56.0 5    
  100   217 Karen Yarnell           44 F  39/49   F3650  Bend          OR  111   16:09.8  101   18:48.6   93   25:59.2 1:00:57.5 5    
  101   220 Stephenie Holmes        29 F  15/22   F2635  Redmond       OR   87   14:54.5   86   17:56.8  112   28:18.6 1:01:09.8 9    
  102   108 David Pedersen          41 M  14/15   M3650  Bend          OR  104   15:37.9  108   19:43.1   95   26:24.1 1:01:45.0 2    
  103   200 Sally Groth                F                 Bend          OR  107   15:49.3   97   18:42.5  103   27:19.0 1:01:50.7 10   
  104   227 Chris McCarty           39 M  15/15   M3650  Bend          OR   77   14:33.7  109   19:59.1  104   27:19.7 1:01:52.4 1    
  105   250 Shelley Schwencke       47 F  40/49   F3650  Bend          OR   43   12:58.2  115   21:02.3  111   28:14.6 1:02:15.0 7    
  106   157 Neta Bruce              49 F  41/49   F3650  Bend          OR   97   15:20.9  111   20:19.6   97   26:35.2 1:02:15.5 4    
  107   152 Michelle Ast            40 F  42/49   F3650  Bend          OR   93   15:01.2  106   19:37.3  109   27:45.2 1:02:23.7 1    
  108   122 Molly Barnes            54 F  20/23   F5199  Bend          OR  114   16:35.7  100   18:45.3  100   27:08.8 1:02:29.8 3    
  109   123 Scott Barnes            56 M   5/6    M5199  Bend          OR  115   16:36.2   95   18:40.4  102   27:14.7 1:02:31.2 3    
  110   179 Leah Harmon             36 F  43/49   F3650  Bend          OR   94   15:12.3  104   19:23.1  114   28:40.2 1:03:15.5 7    
  111   219 Jessica Holmes          27 F  16/22   F2635  Bend          OR  103   15:36.2  114   20:55.7  108   27:43.5 1:04:15.3 9    
  112   245 Eileen Faust            45 F  44/49   F3650  Clackamas     OR  113   16:19.9  112   20:25.3  106   27:42.5 1:04:27.7 5    
  113   118 Katelyn Kulin           32 F  17/22   F2635  Bend          OR   98   15:30.9  118   21:33.2  115   28:42.1 1:05:46.1 1    
  114   119 Joshua Kulin            29 M   5/6    M2635  Bend          OR  100   15:32.0  117   21:30.6  116   28:45.2 1:05:47.8 1    
  115   159 Julie Stoner            50 F  45/49   F3650  Bend          OR  125   17:55.7  113   20:33.5  110   27:56.6 1:06:25.7 1    
  116   259 Cassandra Cooper        35 F  18/22   F2635  Bend          OR  122   16:58.5  102   19:00.5  124   30:55.2 1:06:54.1 11   
  117   121 Joshua St.Clair         28 M   6/6    M2635  Bend          OR  121   16:44.8  125   22:18.5  113   28:22.6 1:07:25.9 1    
  118   243 Amelia Berman           34 F  19/22   F2635  Bend          OR  112   16:18.1  116   21:07.4  122   30:05.0 1:07:30.5 8    
  119   184 Kristen Mikkelson       34 F  20/22   F2635  Bend          OR  119   16:41.2  121   22:03.6  118   29:16.6 1:08:01.3 10   
  120   185 Rebecca Ferguson        42 F  46/49   F3650  Bend          OR  118   16:40.7  122   22:05.3  117   29:16.5 1:08:02.4 10   
  121   246 Matthew Faust           16 M   2/4    M0125  Clackamas     OR  109   16:02.5  128   23:19.5  119   29:28.4 1:08:50.4 5    
  122   247 Cameron Meyer           17 M   3/4    M0125  Clackamas     OR  110   16:03.3  127   23:19.2  120   29:30.5 1:08:53.0 5    
  123   209 Leia Hollis             41 F  47/49   F3650  Bend          OR  124   17:53.2  123   22:09.3  121   29:44.5 1:09:46.8 6    
  124   208 Jennifer Fox            37 F  48/49   F3650  Bend          OR  123   17:52.7  124   22:10.7  123   30:39.0 1:10:42.2 6    
  125   149 Jennifer Fuller         51 F  21/23   F5199  Bend          OR  126   18:34.4  126   22:30.7  127   32:34.0 1:13:39.1 6    
  126   133 Cynthia Larson          67 F  22/23   F5199  Bend          OR  129   20:32.8  120   21:34.9  125   31:50.8 1:13:58.4 2    
  127   132 Thom Larson             68 M   6/6    M5199  Bend          OR  130   20:32.9  119   21:34.5  126   31:57.4 1:14:04.7 2    
  128   210 Linda Robson            54 F  23/23   F5199  Bend          OR  131   21:39.2  130   24:43.5  128   33:33.3 1:19:55.8 3    
  129   183 Paige Miller            33 F  21/22   F2635  Bend          OR  132   21:39.7  129   24:42.5  129   33:35.2 1:19:57.3 3    
  130   170 Lukas Quade             11 M   4/4    M0125  Bend          OR  127   20:08.1  133   28:41.8  130   36:23.3 1:25:13.1 4    
  131   169 Theresa Quade           47 F  49/49   F3650  Bend          OR  128   20:10.2  132   28:38.5  131   36:25.2 1:25:13.8 4    
  132   142 Alesha Goodman          34 F  22/22   F2635  Bend          OR  133   22:21.3  131   27:39.2  132   41:22.5 1:31:23.0 8