2019 All Out Challenge


                                 
                             All Out Challenge
                           Orange Theory Fitness
                          Bend, OR    07/20/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                5K Results - By Wave 1

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   224 Krista Kitchen          36 F   1/9    F3650  Bend          OR   45:02.0 14:30 
    2   229 Mitchell Meyer          49 M   1/3    M3650  Bend          OR   47:28.0 15:17 
    3   154 Brian Bower             40 M   2/3    M3650  Bend          OR   48:59.2 15:47 
    4   129 Ashlee Burnett          37 F   2/9    F3650  Bend          OR   49:03.7 15:48 
    5   267 Arianna Lease           41 F   3/9    F3650  Bend          OR   52:29.0 16:54 
    6   173 Alison Mata             41 F   4/9    F3650  Bend          OR   52:29.1 16:54 
    7   266 Charlotte Cripnell      13 F   1/1    F0125  Bend          OR   52:29.6 16:54 
    8   201 Peter Gilmore           71 M   1/1    M5199  Bend          OR   56:13.1 18:06 
    9   131 Korren Bower            39 F   5/9    F3650  Bend          OR   57:16.9 18:27 
   10   226 Amanda McCarty          42 F   6/9    F3650  Bend          OR   57:21.3 18:28 
   11   228 Kellie Perry            40 F   7/9    F3650  Bend          OR   57:45.7 18:36 
   12   120 Paulina St.Clair        26 F   1/2    F2635  Bend          OR   59:34.3 19:11 
   13   227 Chris McCarty           39 M   3/3    M3650  Bend          OR 1:01:52.4 19:55 
   14   152 Michelle Ast            40 F   8/9    F3650  Bend          OR 1:02:23.7 20:05 
   15   118 Katelyn Kulin           32 F   2/2    F2635  Bend          OR 1:05:46.1 21:11 
   16   119 Joshua Kulin            29 M   1/2    M2635  Bend          OR 1:05:47.8 21:11 
   17   159 Julie Stoner            50 F   9/9    F3650  Bend          OR 1:06:25.7 21:23 
   18   121 Joshua St.Clair         28 M   2/2    M2635  Bend          OR 1:07:25.9 21:43 

                                5K Results - By Wave 2

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   237 Alice Rhoades           36 F   1/3    F3650  Bend          OR   45:17.8 14:35 
    2   261 Desiree Wood            41 F   2/3    F3650  Bend          OR   45:53.7 14:47 
    3   262 Kash Wood               15 M   1/1    M0125  Bend          OR   47:44.3 15:22 
    4   137 John Myers              27 M   1/1    M2635  Portland      OR   48:26.1 15:36 
    5   130 Gayle Vanderford        58 F   1/6    F5199  Bend          OR   49:24.5 15:55 
    6   176 Carrie Cohen            44 F   3/3    F3650  Bend          OR   51:43.0 16:39 
    7   211 Bk Crider               59 F   2/6    F5199  Bend          OR   51:56.6 16:44 
    8   212 Kait Crider             26 F   1/2    F2635  Bend          OR   51:57.1 16:44 
    9   178 Annie Cohen             14 F   1/1    F0125  Bend          OR   52:51.1 17:01 
   10   238 Lori Jensen             62 F   3/6    F5199  Bend          OR   55:51.1 17:59 
   11   151 Lynette Patterson       64 F   4/6    F5199  Bend          OR   55:56.9 18:01 
   12   107 Debra Carlson           30 F   2/2    F2635  Bend          OR   56:52.3 18:19 
   13   218 Anne Riggin             58 F   5/6    F5199  Bend          OR   57:37.7 18:33 
   14   108 David Pedersen          41 M   1/1    M3650  Bend          OR 1:01:45.0 19:53 
   15   133 Cynthia Larson          67 F   6/6    F5199  Bend          OR 1:13:58.4 23:49 
   16   132 Thom Larson             68 M   1/1    M5199  Bend          OR 1:14:04.7 23:51 

                                5K Results - By Wave 3

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   231 Kathy O'Hara            54 F   1/12   F5199  Bend          OR   43:30.7 14:01 
    2   225 Claudia Deenik          57 F   2/12   F5199  Bend          OR   44:47.4 14:25 
    3   213 Vicki Farris            56 F   3/12   F5199  Corvallis     OR   50:30.7 16:16 
    4   111 Gail Hanna              52 F   4/12   F5199  Bend          OR   51:51.5 16:42 
    5   101 John Maitre             55 M   1/2    M5199  Bend          OR   53:05.4 17:06 
    6   155 Kelli Candella          55 F   5/12   F5199  Bend          OR   55:04.8 17:44 
    7   102 Heidi Farner            53 F   6/12   F5199  Bend          OR   55:21.9 17:50 
    8   124 Melinda Linss           54 F   7/12   F5199  Bend          OR   57:01.2 18:22 
    9   138 Patti Mode              52 F   8/12   F5199  Bend          OR   57:46.6 18:36 
   10   147 Debra Robinson          56 F   9/12   F5199  Bend          OR   58:11.4 18:44 
   11   161 Tami McKinney           54 F  10/12   F5199  Redmond       OR 1:00:14.0 19:24 
   12   122 Molly Barnes            54 F  11/12   F5199  Bend          OR 1:02:29.8 20:07 
   13   123 Scott Barnes            56 M   2/2    M5199  Bend          OR 1:02:31.2 20:08 
   14   210 Linda Robson            54 F  12/12   F5199  Bend          OR 1:19:55.8 25:44 
   15   183 Paige Miller            33 F   1/1    F2635  Bend          OR 1:19:57.3 25:45 

                                5K Results - By Wave 4

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   244 Mark Freeland           47 M   1/2    M3650  Bend          OR   43:17.1 13:56 
    2   193 Vishnu Benkert          47 M   2/2    M3650  Bend          OR   45:45.5 14:44 
    3   233 Tom Sackett             52 M   1/2    M5199  Richland      WA   47:57.1 15:27 
    4   136 Teresa Freeman          50 F   1/4    F3650  Bend          OR   50:01.6 16:07 
    5   175 Janine Ward             48 F   2/4    F3650  Bend          OR   55:46.4 17:58 
    6   158 Steve Bruce             51 M   2/2    M5199  Bend          OR   56:01.8 18:03 
    7   190 Lisa Wilbur             52 F   1/1    F5199  Bend          OR 1:00:15.8 19:24 
    8   157 Neta Bruce              49 F   3/4    F3650  Bend          OR 1:02:15.5 20:03 
    9   170 Lukas Quade             11 M   1/1    M0125  Bend          OR 1:25:13.1 27:26 
   10   169 Theresa Quade           47 F   4/4    F3650  Bend          OR 1:25:13.8 27:26 

                                5K Results - By Wave 5

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   180 David Yeung             42 M   1/3    M3650  Bend          OR   37:33.5 12:06 
    2   235 Patrick Humphrey        42 M   2/3    M3650  Bend          OR   44:16.6 14:16 
    3   255 Ava Simone              12 F   1/3    F0125  Bend          OR   45:10.8 14:33 
    4   232 Julia Fecteau           19 F   2/3    F0125  Bend          OR   45:38.8 14:42 
    5   216 Grace Schmidt           12 F   3/3    F0125  Bend          OR   49:52.9 16:04 
    6   251 John Schwencke          39 M   3/3    M3650  Bend          OR   52:19.0 16:51 
    7   215 Christy Schmidt         42 F   1/9    F3650  Bend          OR   53:04.1 17:05 
    8   221 Sara Fogarty            42 F   2/9    F3650  Bend          OR   53:49.1 17:20 
    9   223 Ellie Meyrowitz         41 F   3/9    F3650  Bend          OR   53:52.6 17:21 
   10   222 Holly Rosenzweig        42 F   4/9    F3650  Bend          OR   53:53.1 17:21 
   11   174 Sarah Schwartz          42 F   5/9    F3650  Bend          OR   54:07.1 17:26 
   12   164 Andrea Simone           43 F   6/9    F3650  Bend          OR   56:41.7 18:15 
   13   150 Cynthia Hunt            40 F   7/9    F3650  Bend          OR 1:00:56.0 19:37 
   14   217 Karen Yarnell           44 F   8/9    F3650  Bend          OR 1:00:57.5 19:38 
   15   245 Eileen Faust            45 F   9/9    F3650  Clackamas     OR 1:04:27.7 20:45 
   16   246 Matthew Faust           16 M   1/2    M0125  Clackamas     OR 1:08:50.4 22:10 
   17   247 Cameron Meyer           17 M   2/2    M0125  Clackamas     OR 1:08:53.0 22:11 

                                5K Results - By Wave 6

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   241 Melissa Lyon            38 F   1/9    F3650  Corvallis     OR   42:30.1 13:41 
    2   181 Mireille Chan           40 F   2/9    F3650  Bend          OR   42:35.9 13:43 
    3   242 Kelly Kerkvliet         36 F   3/9    F3650  Corvallis     OR   44:22.2 14:17 
    4   143 Tiffany Heffernan       39 F   4/9    F3650  Bend          OR   48:54.6 15:45 
    5   104 Keri Jacobi             38 F   5/9    F3650  Bend          OR   54:12.9 17:27 
    6   234 Tom Bardwell            39 M   1/1    M3650  Bend          OR   54:31.2 17:33 
    7   162 Ellen Mathewson         38 F   6/9    F3650  Corvallis     OR   55:29.2 17:52 
    8   163 Victoria Smith          38 F   7/9    F3650  Corvallis     OR 1:00:00.2 19:19 
    9   209 Leia Hollis             41 F   8/9    F3650  Bend          OR 1:09:46.8 22:28 
   10   208 Jennifer Fox            37 F   9/9    F3650  Bend          OR 1:10:42.2 22:46 
   11   149 Jennifer Fuller         51 F   1/1    F5199  Bend          OR 1:13:39.1 23:43 

                                5K Results - By Wave 7

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   240 Ryan Brown              37 M   1/2    M3650  Bend          OR   35:36.3 11:28 
    2   177 Matt Robinson           36 M   2/2    M3650  Bend          OR   36:40.4 11:49 
    3   199 Jill Harrelson          37 F   1/7    F3650  Bend          OR   42:21.2 13:38 
    4   239 Marie Brown             37 F   2/7    F3650  Bend          OR   43:04.4 13:52 
    5   139 Amber Newton            37 F   3/7    F3650  Bend          OR   49:50.7 16:03 
    6   140 Meagan Waltosz          34 F   1/1    F2635  Bend          OR   50:01.0 16:06 
    7   117 Jessica Fitzpatrick     36 F   4/7    F3650  Bend          OR 1:00:45.8 19:34 
    8   236 Andrea McAndrews        41 F   5/7    F3650  Bend          OR 1:00:47.0 19:34 
    9   250 Shelley Schwencke       47 F   6/7    F3650  Bend          OR 1:02:15.0 20:03 
   10   179 Leah Harmon             36 F   7/7    F3650  Bend          OR 1:03:15.5 20:22 

                                5K Results - By Wave 8

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   128 Raul Zepeda             41 M   1/1    M3650  Bend          OR   35:26.0 11:25 
    2   230 Audrey Ross             36 F   1/3    F3650  Metolius      OR   36:30.2 11:45 
    3   125 Michele Miller          36 F   2/3    F3650  Bend          OR   43:55.0 14:09 
    4   141 Devon Doss              35 F   1/7    F2635  Bend          OR   44:52.3 14:27 
    5   127 Amy Ludwick             35 F   2/7    F2635  Bend          OR   46:59.0 15:08 
    6   113 Sara Kuhn               38 F   3/3    F3650  Bend          OR   46:59.9 15:08 
    7   126 Kristen Devere          32 F   3/7    F2635  Bend          OR   47:00.1 15:08 
    8   114 Jenna Francis           35 F   4/7    F2635  Bend          OR   47:00.2 15:08 
    9   146 Brooke Harris           34 F   5/7    F2635  Bend          OR   53:52.5 17:21 
   10   243 Amelia Berman           34 F   6/7    F2635  Bend          OR 1:07:30.5 21:44 
   11   142 Alesha Goodman          34 F   7/7    F2635  Bend          OR 1:31:23.0 29:25 

                                5K Results - By Wave 9

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   110 Peter Swindells         31 M   1/3    M2635  Bend          OR   48:57.8 15:46 
    2   171 Katie Reeder            25 F   1/1    F0125  Bend          OR   49:46.7 16:02 
    3   249 Erica Giancola          30 F   1/6    F2635  Bend          OR   50:32.0 16:16 
    4   214 Fae Leslie Hoffman      30 F   2/6    F2635  Bend          OR   51:39.7 16:38 
    5   145 Kyle Pfenning           32 M   2/3    M2635  Bend          OR   54:20.3 17:30 
    6   160 Lea Price               29 F   3/6    F2635  Bend          OR   55:19.1 17:49 
    7   172 Randi Duble             37 F   1/1    F3650  Bend          OR   55:19.2 17:49 
    8   148 Zachariah Robinson      29 M   3/3    M2635  Bend          OR   55:21.7 17:50 
    9   144 Jessaca Pfenning        29 F   4/6    F2635  Bend          OR 1:00:10.1 19:22 
   10   220 Stephenie Holmes        29 F   5/6    F2635  Redmond       OR 1:01:09.8 19:42 
   11   219 Jessica Holmes          27 F   6/6    F2635  Bend          OR 1:04:15.3 20:41 

                                5K Results - By Wave 10

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   265 Tiffany Pilling         48 F   1/2    F3650  Bend          OR   59:35.2 19:11 
    2   205 Shari Dumont            52 F   1/1    F5199  Bend          OR 1:00:40.6 19:32 
    3   200 Sally Groth                F                 Bend          OR 1:01:50.7 19:55 
    4   184 Kristen Mikkelson       34 F   1/1    F2635  Bend          OR 1:08:01.3 21:54 
    5   185 Rebecca Ferguson        42 F   2/2    F3650  Bend          OR 1:08:02.4 21:54 

                                5K Results - By Wave 11

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== 
    1   258 Beau Eastes             40 M   1/2    M3650  Bend          OR   47:08.1 15:11 
    2   256 Suzanne Ferriss         57 F   1/2    F5199  Bend          OR   47:55.7 15:26 
    3   263 Brett Parker            49 M   2/2    M3650  Bend          OR   49:25.2 15:55 
    4   264 Ashley Berrevoets       33 F   1/2    F2635  Bend          OR   51:09.5 16:28 
    5   260 Donna McClung           65 F   2/2    F5199  Bend          OR   55:18.4 17:49 
    6   253 Stephanie Hutto         36 F   1/2    F3650  Bend          OR   56:16.8 18:07 
    7   257 Jessica Jern            39 F   2/2    F3650  Bend          OR   57:42.1 18:35 
    8   259 Cassandra Cooper        35 F   2/2    F2635  Bend          OR 1:06:54.1 21:33