2019 All Out Challenge


                                                                                                   
                             All Out Challenge
                           Orange Theory Fitness
                          Bend, OR    07/20/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                 5K Results - Lap 1

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Start   Lap1      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ========= ===== 
    1   177 Matt Robinson           36 M   1/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:30:01    9:14.1  9:15 
    2   240 Ryan Brown              37 M   2/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:30:01    9:15.9  9:16 
    3   230 Audrey Ross             36 F   1/49   F3650  Metolius      OR 9:35:01    9:32.4  9:33 
    4   128 Raul Zepeda             41 M   3/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:35:01    9:33.9  9:34 
    5   180 David Yeung             42 M   4/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:20:01    9:58.5  9:59 
    6   237 Alice Rhoades           36 F   2/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:05:02   11:00.2 11:01 
    7   125 Michele Miller          36 F   3/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:35:01   11:04.8 11:05 
    8   141 Devon Doss              35 F   1/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:01   11:05.0 11:05 
    9   113 Sara Kuhn               38 F   4/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:35:01   11:07.7 11:08 
   10   114 Jenna Francis           35 F   2/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:02   11:08.4 11:09 
   11   156 Courtney Candella       23 F   1/7    F0125  Bend          OR 9:40:02   11:09.2 11:10 
   12   137 John Myers              27 M   1/6    M2635  Portland      OR 9:05:01   11:10.9 11:11 
   13   244 Mark Freeland           47 M   5/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:15:02   11:14.9 11:15 
   14   199 Jill Harrelson          37 F   5/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:01   11:16.5 11:17 
   15   235 Patrick Humphrey        42 M   6/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:20:05   11:18.4 11:19 
   16   229 Mitchell Meyer          49 M   7/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:00:03   11:36.5 11:37 
   17   239 Marie Brown             37 F   6/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:02   11:38.3 11:39 
   18   154 Brian Bower             40 M   8/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:00:02   11:38.5 11:39 
   19   224 Krista Kitchen          36 F   7/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   11:42.5 11:43 
   20   231 Kathy O'Hara            54 F   1/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:01   11:44.1 11:45 
   21   181 Mireille Chan           40 F   8/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:25:02   11:46.2 11:47 
   22   225 Claudia Deenik          57 F   2/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:01   11:47.7 11:48 
   23   241 Melissa Lyon            38 F   9/49   F3650  Corvallis     OR 9:25:03   11:48.7 11:49 
   24   256 Suzanne Ferriss         57 F   3/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:50:02   11:49.9 11:50 
   25   110 Peter Swindells         31 M   2/6    M2635  Bend          OR 9:40:02   11:53.7 11:54 
   26   263 Brett Parker            49 M   9/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:50:01   11:55.0 11:55 
   27   258 Beau Eastes             40 M  10/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:50:02   11:57.2 11:58 
   28   193 Vishnu Benkert          47 M  11/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:15:02   12:03.5 12:04 
   29   233 Tom Sackett             52 M   1/6    M5199  Richland      WA 9:15:01   12:10.8 12:11 
   30   126 Kristen Devere          32 F   3/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:01   12:14.8 12:15 
   31   127 Amy Ludwick             35 F   4/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:01   12:15.9 12:16 
   32   261 Desiree Wood            41 F  10/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:05:02   12:17.3 12:18 
   33   251 John Schwencke          39 M  12/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:20:03   12:17.4 12:18 
   34   262 Kash Wood               15 M   1/4    M0125  Bend          OR 9:05:02   12:17.7 12:18 
   35   139 Amber Newton            37 F  11/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:02   12:18.8 12:19 
   36   140 Meagan Waltosz          34 F   5/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:30:02   12:19.2 12:20 
   37   232 Julia Fecteau           19 F   2/7    F0125  Bend          OR 9:20:02   12:19.9 12:20 
   38   242 Kelly Kerkvliet         36 F  12/49   F3650  Corvallis     OR 9:25:03   12:20.4 12:21 
   39   171 Katie Reeder            25 F   3/7    F0125  Bend          OR 9:40:02   12:21.8 12:22 
   40   143 Tiffany Heffernan       39 F  13/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:25:02   12:35.0 12:35 
   41   136 Teresa Freeman          50 F  14/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:15:01   12:49.0 12:49 
   42   264 Ashley Berrevoets       33 F   6/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:50:03   12:52.8 12:53 
   43   250 Shelley Schwencke       47 F  15/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:03   12:58.2 12:59 
   44   211 Bk Crider               59 F   4/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:02   12:58.8 12:59 
   45   212 Kait Crider             26 F   7/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:05:01   13:00.8 13:01 
   46   174 Sarah Schwartz          42 F  16/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:02   13:01.0 13:01 
   47   129 Ashlee Burnett          37 F  17/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:03   13:03.0 13:03 
   48   130 Gayle Vanderford        58 F   5/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:03   13:04.2 13:05 
   49   101 John Maitre             55 M   2/6    M5199  Bend          OR 9:10:02   13:07.4 13:08 
   50   162 Ellen Mathewson         38 F  18/49   F3650  Corvallis     OR 9:25:03   13:11.2 13:12 
   51   214 Fae Leslie Hoffman      30 F   8/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:40:03   13:14.1 13:15 
   52   249 Erica Giancola          30 F   9/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:40:03   13:14.7 13:15 
   53   234 Tom Bardwell            39 M  13/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:25:03   13:24.0 13:24 
   54   146 Brooke Harris           34 F  10/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:02   13:28.1 13:29 
   55   145 Kyle Pfenning           32 M   3/6    M2635  Bend          OR 9:40:04   13:28.4 13:29 
   56   255 Ava Simone              12 F   4/7    F0125  Bend          OR 9:20:01   13:35.0 13:35 
   57   216 Grace Schmidt           12 F   5/7    F0125  Bend          OR 9:20:01   13:36.0 13:36 
   58   155 Kelli Candella          55 F   6/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:03   13:40.9 13:41 
   59   213 Vicki Farris            56 F   7/23   F5199  Corvallis     OR 9:05:03   13:44.5 13:45 
   60   260 Donna McClung           65 F   8/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:50:01   13:46.2 13:47 
   61   266 Charlotte Cripnell      13 F   6/7    F0125  Bend          OR 9:00:06   13:47.0 13:47 
   62   267 Arianna Lease           41 F  19/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:05   13:47.3 13:48 
   63   173 Alison Mata             41 F  20/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:05   13:49.2 13:50 
   64   215 Christy Schmidt         42 F  21/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:03   13:52.7 13:53 
   65   178 Annie Cohen             14 F   7/7    F0125  Bend          OR 9:05:03   13:57.7 13:58 
   66   176 Carrie Cohen            44 F  22/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:05:02   13:57.8 13:58 
   67   104 Keri Jacobi             38 F  23/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:25:02   13:58.6 13:59 
   68   111 Gail Hanna              52 F   9/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:02   14:12.5 14:13 
   69   201 Peter Gilmore           71 M   3/6    M5199  Bend          OR 9:00:03   14:16.5 14:17 
   70   117 Jessica Fitzpatrick     36 F  24/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:03   14:17.5 14:18 
   71   265 Tiffany Pilling         48 F  25/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:50:03   14:18.3 14:19 
   72   236 Andrea McAndrews        41 F  26/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:02   14:20.2 14:21 
   73   158 Steve Bruce             51 M   4/6    M5199  Bend          OR 9:15:02   14:25.3 14:26 
   74   144 Jessaca Pfenning        29 F  11/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:40:03   14:30.3 14:31 
   75   221 Sara Fogarty            42 F  27/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:03   14:31.1 14:32 
   76   151 Lynette Patterson       64 F  10/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:04   14:32.9 14:33 
   77   227 Chris McCarty           39 M  14/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:00:02   14:33.7 14:34 
   78   160 Lea Price               29 F  12/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:40:02   14:36.7 14:37 
   79   172 Randi Duble             37 F  28/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:40:02   14:37.2 14:38 
   80   148 Zachariah Robinson      29 M   4/6    M2635  Bend          OR 9:40:02   14:42.1 14:43 
   81   223 Ellie Meyrowitz         41 F  29/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:03   14:45.2 14:46 
   82   163 Victoria Smith          38 F  30/49   F3650  Corvallis     OR 9:25:03   14:45.3 14:46 
   83   107 Debra Carlson           30 F  13/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:05:03   14:46.0 14:46 
   84   222 Holly Rosenzweig        42 F  31/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:02   14:47.3 14:48 
   85   175 Janine Ward             48 F  32/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:15:02   14:48.5 14:49 
   86   238 Lori Jensen             62 F  11/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:03   14:50.7 14:51 
   87   220 Stephenie Holmes        29 F  14/22   F2635  Redmond       OR 9:40:02   14:54.5 14:55 
   88   228 Kellie Perry            40 F  33/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   14:56.2 14:57 
   89   164 Andrea Simone           43 F  34/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:03   14:56.3 14:57 
   90   226 Amanda McCarty          42 F  35/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   14:58.4 14:59 
   91   131 Korren Bower            39 F  36/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   14:58.7 14:59 
   92   102 Heidi Farner            53 F  12/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:01   15:00.7 15:01 
   93   152 Michelle Ast            40 F  37/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   15:01.2 15:02 
   94   179 Leah Harmon             36 F  38/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:03   15:12.3 15:13 
   95   138 Patti Mode              52 F  13/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:03   15:12.4 15:13 
   96   253 Stephanie Hutto         36 F  39/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:50:02   15:16.2 15:17 
   97   157 Neta Bruce              49 F  40/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:15:03   15:20.9 15:21 
   98   118 Katelyn Kulin           32 F  15/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:00:04   15:30.9 15:31 
   99   257 Jessica Jern            39 F  41/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:50:03   15:31.5 15:32 
  100   119 Joshua Kulin            29 M   5/6    M2635  Bend          OR 9:00:04   15:32.0 15:32 
  101   218 Anne Riggin             58 F  14/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:02   15:33.0 15:33 
  102   124 Melinda Linss           54 F  15/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:03   15:34.3 15:35 
  103   219 Jessica Holmes          27 F  16/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:40:03   15:36.2 15:37 
  104   108 David Pedersen          41 M  15/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:05:04   15:37.9 15:38 
  105   205 Shari Dumont            52 F  16/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:45:02   15:40.1 15:41 
  106   150 Cynthia Hunt            40 F  42/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:02   15:45.7 15:46 
  107   200 Sally Groth                F                 Bend          OR 9:45:01   15:49.3 15:50 
  108   190 Lisa Wilbur             52 F  17/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:15:02   15:58.1 15:59 
  109   246 Matthew Faust           16 M   2/4    M0125  Clackamas     OR 9:20:04   16:02.5 16:03 
  110   247 Cameron Meyer           17 M   3/4    M0125  Clackamas     OR 9:20:03   16:03.3 16:04 
  111   217 Karen Yarnell           44 F  43/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:04   16:09.8 16:10 
  112   243 Amelia Berman           34 F  17/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:03   16:18.1 16:19 
  113   245 Eileen Faust            45 F  44/49   F3650  Clackamas     OR 9:20:03   16:19.9 16:20 
  114   122 Molly Barnes            54 F  18/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:03   16:35.7 16:36 
  115   123 Scott Barnes            56 M   5/6    M5199  Bend          OR 9:10:04   16:36.2 16:37 
  116   161 Tami McKinney           54 F  19/23   F5199  Redmond       OR 9:10:03   16:38.2 16:39 
  117   147 Debra Robinson          56 F  20/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:02   16:38.8 16:39 
  118   185 Rebecca Ferguson        42 F  45/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:45:01   16:40.7 16:41 
  119   184 Kristen Mikkelson       34 F  18/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:45:01   16:41.2 16:42 
  120   120 Paulina St.Clair        26 F  19/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:00:04   16:43.9 16:44 
  121   121 Joshua St.Clair         28 M   6/6    M2635  Bend          OR 9:00:05   16:44.8 16:45 
  122   259 Cassandra Cooper        35 F  20/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:50:02   16:58.5 16:59 
  123   208 Jennifer Fox            37 F  46/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:25:02   17:52.7 17:53 
  124   209 Leia Hollis             41 F  47/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:25:02   17:53.2 17:54 
  125   159 Julie Stoner            50 F  48/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   17:55.7 17:56 
  126   149 Jennifer Fuller         51 F  21/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:25:02   18:34.4 18:35 
  127   170 Lukas Quade             11 M   4/4    M0125  Bend          OR 9:15:03   20:08.1 20:09 
  128   169 Theresa Quade           47 F  49/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:15:02   20:10.2 20:11 
  129   133 Cynthia Larson          67 F  22/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:04   20:32.8 20:33 
  130   132 Thom Larson             68 M   6/6    M5199  Bend          OR 9:05:05   20:32.9 20:33 
  131   210 Linda Robson            54 F  23/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:03   21:39.2 21:40 
  132   183 Paige Miller            33 F  21/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:10:02   21:39.7 21:40 
  133   142 Alesha Goodman          34 F  22/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:03   22:21.3 22:22