2019 All Out Challenge


                                                                                                  
                             All Out Challenge
                           Orange Theory Fitness
                          Bend, OR    07/20/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                 5K Results - Lap 2

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Start   Lap2      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ========= ===== 
    1   128 Raul Zepeda             41 M   1/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:35:01   10:16.4 10:17 
    2   230 Audrey Ross             36 F   1/49   F3650  Metolius      OR 9:35:01   10:52.5 10:53 
    3   180 David Yeung             42 M   2/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:20:01   10:59.0 10:59 
    4   240 Ryan Brown              37 M   3/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:30:01   11:14.1 11:15 
    5   177 Matt Robinson           36 M   4/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:30:01   11:14.4 11:15 
    6   244 Mark Freeland           47 M   5/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:15:02   12:11.4 12:12 
    7   231 Kathy O'Hara            54 F   1/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:01   12:37.7 12:38 
    8   156 Courtney Candella       23 F   1/7    F0125  Bend          OR 9:40:02   12:58.3 12:59 
    9   241 Melissa Lyon            38 F   2/49   F3650  Corvallis     OR 9:25:03   13:01.0 13:01 
   10   242 Kelly Kerkvliet         36 F   3/49   F3650  Corvallis     OR 9:25:03   13:04.6 13:05 
   11   255 Ava Simone              12 F   2/7    F0125  Bend          OR 9:20:01   13:09.7 13:10 
   12   181 Mireille Chan           40 F   4/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:25:02   13:12.7 13:13 
   13   199 Jill Harrelson          37 F   5/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:01   13:14.2 13:15 
   14   225 Claudia Deenik          57 F   2/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:01   13:19.3 13:20 
   15   239 Marie Brown             37 F   6/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:02   13:33.9 13:34 
   16   237 Alice Rhoades           36 F   7/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:05:02   13:35.9 13:36 
   17   235 Patrick Humphrey        42 M   6/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:20:05   13:44.6 13:45 
   18   224 Krista Kitchen          36 F   8/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   13:45.4 13:46 
   19   261 Desiree Wood            41 F   9/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:05:02   13:46.1 13:47 
   20   125 Michele Miller          36 F  10/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:35:01   13:49.0 13:49 
   21   193 Vishnu Benkert          47 M   7/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:15:02   13:51.4 13:52 
   22   130 Gayle Vanderford        58 F   3/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:03   13:52.2 13:53 
   23   262 Kash Wood               15 M   1/4    M0125  Bend          OR 9:05:02   14:01.4 14:02 
   24   258 Beau Eastes             40 M   8/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:50:02   14:06.2 14:07 
   25   141 Devon Doss              35 F   1/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:01   14:07.4 14:08 
   26   229 Mitchell Meyer          49 M   9/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:00:03   14:09.3 14:10 
   27   129 Ashlee Burnett          37 F  11/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:03   14:22.0 14:22 
   28   232 Julia Fecteau           19 F   3/7    F0125  Bend          OR 9:20:02   14:25.7 14:26 
   29   256 Suzanne Ferriss         57 F   4/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:50:02   14:33.9 14:34 
   30   126 Kristen Devere          32 F   2/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:01   14:37.2 14:38 
   31   127 Amy Ludwick             35 F   3/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:01   14:37.3 14:38 
   32   143 Tiffany Heffernan       39 F  12/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:25:02   14:50.3 14:51 
   33   139 Amber Newton            37 F  13/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:02   14:53.2 14:54 
   34   136 Teresa Freeman          50 F  14/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:15:01   14:54.1 14:55 
   35   140 Meagan Waltosz          34 F   4/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:30:02   14:54.6 14:55 
   36   114 Jenna Francis           35 F   5/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:02   14:56.3 14:57 
   37   113 Sara Kuhn               38 F  15/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:35:01   14:56.5 14:57 
   38   213 Vicki Farris            56 F   5/23   F5199  Corvallis     OR 9:05:03   14:56.5 14:57 
   39   107 Debra Carlson           30 F   6/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:05:03   14:57.0 14:57 
   40   263 Brett Parker            49 M  10/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:50:01   15:03.4 15:04 
   41   110 Peter Swindells         31 M   1/6    M2635  Bend          OR 9:40:02   15:06.9 15:07 
   42   216 Grace Schmidt           12 F   4/7    F0125  Bend          OR 9:20:01   15:07.5 15:08 
   43   214 Fae Leslie Hoffman      30 F   7/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:40:03   15:10.9 15:11 
   44   137 John Myers              27 M   2/6    M2635  Portland      OR 9:05:01   15:13.2 15:14 
   45   233 Tom Sackett             52 M   1/6    M5199  Richland      WA 9:15:01   15:14.9 15:15 
   46   154 Brian Bower             40 M  11/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:00:02   15:16.8 15:17 
   47   249 Erica Giancola          30 F   8/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:40:03   15:23.3 15:24 
   48   111 Gail Hanna              52 F   6/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:02   15:52.1 15:53 
   49   178 Annie Cohen             14 F   5/7    F0125  Bend          OR 9:05:03   15:53.2 15:54 
   50   176 Carrie Cohen            44 F  16/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:05:02   15:53.3 15:54 
   51   101 John Maitre             55 M   2/6    M5199  Bend          OR 9:10:02   15:56.3 15:57 
   52   221 Sara Fogarty            42 F  17/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:03   15:59.9 16:00 
   53   264 Ashley Berrevoets       33 F   9/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:50:03   16:01.3 16:02 
   54   171 Katie Reeder            25 F   6/7    F0125  Bend          OR 9:40:02   16:01.5 16:02 
   55   238 Lori Jensen             62 F   7/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:03   16:05.0 16:05 
   56   173 Alison Mata             41 F  18/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:05   16:09.5 16:10 
   57   266 Charlotte Cripnell      13 F   7/7    F0125  Bend          OR 9:00:06   16:10.9 16:11 
   58   267 Arianna Lease           41 F  19/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:05   16:10.9 16:11 
   59   251 John Schwencke          39 M  12/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:20:03   16:18.0 16:18 
   60   222 Holly Rosenzweig        42 F  20/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:02   16:27.0 16:27 
   61   215 Christy Schmidt         42 F  21/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:03   16:27.1 16:28 
   62   223 Ellie Meyrowitz         41 F  22/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:03   16:27.8 16:28 
   63   260 Donna McClung           65 F   8/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:50:01   16:30.2 16:31 
   64   218 Anne Riggin             58 F   9/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:02   16:45.3 16:46 
   65   104 Keri Jacobi             38 F  23/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:25:02   16:46.6 16:47 
   66   155 Kelli Candella          55 F  10/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:03   16:48.5 16:49 
   67   162 Ellen Mathewson         38 F  24/49   F3650  Corvallis     OR 9:25:03   16:52.8 16:53 
   68   172 Randi Duble             37 F  25/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:40:02   16:55.9 16:56 
   69   160 Lea Price               29 F  10/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:40:02   16:56.0 16:56 
   70   146 Brooke Harris           34 F  11/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:02   16:58.2 16:59 
   71   175 Janine Ward             48 F  26/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:15:02   17:02.6 17:03 
   72   174 Sarah Schwartz          42 F  27/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:02   17:14.9 17:15 
   73   257 Jessica Jern            39 F  28/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:50:03   17:15.5 17:16 
   74   201 Peter Gilmore           71 M   3/6    M5199  Bend          OR 9:00:03   17:19.8 17:20 
   75   138 Patti Mode              52 F  11/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:03   17:22.3 17:23 
   76   151 Lynette Patterson       64 F  12/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:04   17:25.9 17:26 
   77   212 Kait Crider             26 F  12/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:05:01   17:28.6 17:29 
   78   211 Bk Crider               59 F  13/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:02   17:30.4 17:31 
   79   253 Stephanie Hutto         36 F  29/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:50:02   17:35.5 17:36 
   80   164 Andrea Simone           43 F  30/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:03   17:40.8 17:41 
   81   234 Tom Bardwell            39 M  13/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:25:03   17:44.9 17:45 
   82   102 Heidi Farner            53 F  14/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:01   17:45.3 17:46 
   83   147 Debra Robinson          56 F  15/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:02   17:46.3 17:47 
   84   148 Zachariah Robinson      29 M   3/6    M2635  Bend          OR 9:40:02   17:47.0 17:47 
   85   158 Steve Bruce             51 M   4/6    M5199  Bend          OR 9:15:02   17:48.1 17:49 
   86   220 Stephenie Holmes        29 F  13/22   F2635  Redmond       OR 9:40:02   17:56.8 17:57 
   87   145 Kyle Pfenning           32 M   4/6    M2635  Bend          OR 9:40:04   18:05.5 18:06 
   88   161 Tami McKinney           54 F  16/23   F5199  Redmond       OR 9:10:03   18:09.2 18:10 
   89   131 Korren Bower            39 F  31/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   18:23.8 18:24 
   90   265 Tiffany Pilling         48 F  32/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:50:03   18:25.9 18:26 
   91   228 Kellie Perry            40 F  33/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   18:27.5 18:28 
   92   205 Shari Dumont            52 F  17/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:45:02   18:28.8 18:29 
   93   144 Jessaca Pfenning        29 F  14/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:40:03   18:34.6 18:35 
   94   124 Melinda Linss           54 F  18/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:03   18:38.5 18:39 
   95   123 Scott Barnes            56 M   5/6    M5199  Bend          OR 9:10:04   18:40.4 18:41 
   96   190 Lisa Wilbur             52 F  19/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:15:02   18:40.8 18:41 
   97   200 Sally Groth                F                 Bend          OR 9:45:01   18:42.5 18:43 
   98   236 Andrea McAndrews        41 F  34/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:02   18:44.5 18:45 
   99   117 Jessica Fitzpatrick     36 F  35/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:03   18:45.0 18:45 
  100   122 Molly Barnes            54 F  20/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:03   18:45.3 18:46 
  101   217 Karen Yarnell           44 F  36/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:04   18:48.6 18:49 
  102   259 Cassandra Cooper        35 F  15/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:50:02   19:00.5 19:01 
  103   150 Cynthia Hunt            40 F  37/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:02   19:08.6 19:09 
  104   179 Leah Harmon             36 F  38/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:03   19:23.1 19:24 
  105   163 Victoria Smith          38 F  39/49   F3650  Corvallis     OR 9:25:03   19:37.1 19:38 
  106   152 Michelle Ast            40 F  40/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   19:37.3 19:38 
  107   226 Amanda McCarty          42 F  41/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   19:38.3 19:39 
  108   108 David Pedersen          41 M  14/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:05:04   19:43.1 19:44 
  109   227 Chris McCarty           39 M  15/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:00:02   19:59.1 20:00 
  110   120 Paulina St.Clair        26 F  16/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:00:04   20:03.4 20:04 
  111   157 Neta Bruce              49 F  42/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:15:03   20:19.6 20:20 
  112   245 Eileen Faust            45 F  43/49   F3650  Clackamas     OR 9:20:03   20:25.3 20:26 
  113   159 Julie Stoner            50 F  44/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   20:33.5 20:34 
  114   219 Jessica Holmes          27 F  17/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:40:03   20:55.7 20:56 
  115   250 Shelley Schwencke       47 F  45/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:03   21:02.3 21:03 
  116   243 Amelia Berman           34 F  18/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:03   21:07.4 21:08 
  117   119 Joshua Kulin            29 M   5/6    M2635  Bend          OR 9:00:04   21:30.6 21:31 
  118   118 Katelyn Kulin           32 F  19/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:00:04   21:33.2 21:34 
  119   132 Thom Larson             68 M   6/6    M5199  Bend          OR 9:05:05   21:34.5 21:35 
  120   133 Cynthia Larson          67 F  21/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:04   21:34.9 21:35 
  121   184 Kristen Mikkelson       34 F  20/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:45:01   22:03.6 22:04 
  122   185 Rebecca Ferguson        42 F  46/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:45:01   22:05.3 22:06 
  123   209 Leia Hollis             41 F  47/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:25:02   22:09.3 22:10 
  124   208 Jennifer Fox            37 F  48/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:25:02   22:10.7 22:11 
  125   121 Joshua St.Clair         28 M   6/6    M2635  Bend          OR 9:00:05   22:18.5 22:19 
  126   149 Jennifer Fuller         51 F  22/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:25:02   22:30.7 22:31 
  127   247 Cameron Meyer           17 M   2/4    M0125  Clackamas     OR 9:20:03   23:19.2 23:20 
  128   246 Matthew Faust           16 M   3/4    M0125  Clackamas     OR 9:20:04   23:19.5 23:20 
  129   183 Paige Miller            33 F  21/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:10:02   24:42.5 24:43 
  130   210 Linda Robson            54 F  23/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:03   24:43.5 24:44 
  131   142 Alesha Goodman          34 F  22/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:03   27:39.2 27:40 
  132   169 Theresa Quade           47 F  49/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:15:02   28:38.5 28:39 
  133   170 Lukas Quade             11 M   4/4    M0125  Bend          OR 9:15:03   28:41.8 28:42