2019 All Out Challenge


                                                                                                    
                             All Out Challenge
                           Orange Theory Fitness
                          Bend, OR    07/20/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                 5K Results - Lap 3

Place No.   Name                    Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Start   Lap3      Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ========= ===== 
    1   240 Ryan Brown              37 M   1/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:30:01   15:06.4 15:07 
    2   128 Raul Zepeda             41 M   2/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:35:01   15:35.8 15:36 
    3   230 Audrey Ross             36 F   1/49   F3650  Metolius      OR 9:35:01   16:05.3 16:06 
    4   177 Matt Robinson           36 M   3/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:30:01   16:12.0 16:12 
    5   180 David Yeung             42 M   4/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:20:01   16:36.1 16:37 
    6   181 Mireille Chan           40 F   2/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:25:02   17:37.0 17:37 
    7   241 Melissa Lyon            38 F   3/49   F3650  Corvallis     OR 9:25:03   17:40.5 17:41 
    8   199 Jill Harrelson          37 F   4/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:01   17:50.6 17:51 
    9   239 Marie Brown             37 F   5/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:02   17:52.3 17:53 
   10   255 Ava Simone              12 F   1/6    F0125  Bend          OR 9:20:01   18:26.2 18:27 
   11   232 Julia Fecteau           19 F   2/6    F0125  Bend          OR 9:20:02   18:53.2 18:54 
   12   242 Kelly Kerkvliet         36 F   6/49   F3650  Corvallis     OR 9:25:03   18:57.2 18:58 
   13   125 Michele Miller          36 F   7/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:35:01   19:01.3 19:02 
   14   231 Kathy O'Hara            54 F   1/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:01   19:09.0 19:09 
   15   235 Patrick Humphrey        42 M   5/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:20:05   19:13.6 19:14 
   16   224 Krista Kitchen          36 F   8/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   19:34.2 19:35 
   17   141 Devon Doss              35 F   1/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:01   19:40.1 19:41 
   18   225 Claudia Deenik          57 F   2/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:01   19:40.4 19:41 
   19   261 Desiree Wood            41 F   9/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:05:02   19:50.5 19:51 
   20   193 Vishnu Benkert          47 M   6/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:15:02   19:50.8 19:51 
   21   244 Mark Freeland           47 M   7/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:15:02   19:50.8 19:51 
   22   127 Amy Ludwick             35 F   2/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:01   20:05.9 20:06 
   23   126 Kristen Devere          32 F   3/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:01   20:08.1 20:09 
   24   233 Tom Sackett             52 M   1/6    M5199  Richland      WA 9:15:01   20:31.5 20:32 
   25   237 Alice Rhoades           36 F  10/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:05:02   20:41.8 20:42 
   26   114 Jenna Francis           35 F   4/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:02   20:55.6 20:56 
   27   113 Sara Kuhn               38 F  11/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:35:01   20:55.8 20:56 
   28   258 Beau Eastes             40 M   8/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:50:02   21:04.8 21:05 
   29   216 Grace Schmidt           12 F   3/6    F0125  Bend          OR 9:20:01   21:09.5 21:10 
   30   171 Katie Reeder            25 F   4/6    F0125  Bend          OR 9:40:02   21:23.5 21:24 
   31   262 Kash Wood               15 M   1/4    M0125  Bend          OR 9:05:02   21:25.2 21:26 
   32   211 Bk Crider               59 F   3/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:02   21:27.6 21:28 
   33   212 Kait Crider             26 F   5/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:05:01   21:27.8 21:28 
   34   143 Tiffany Heffernan       39 F  12/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:25:02   21:29.4 21:30 
   35   256 Suzanne Ferriss         57 F   4/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:50:02   21:32.0 21:32 
   36   129 Ashlee Burnett          37 F  13/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:03   21:38.9 21:39 
   37   229 Mitchell Meyer          49 M   9/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:00:03   21:42.3 21:43 
   38   111 Gail Hanna              52 F   5/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:02   21:47.0 21:47 
   39   213 Vicki Farris            56 F   6/23   F5199  Corvallis     OR 9:05:03   21:49.7 21:50 
   40   176 Carrie Cohen            44 F  14/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:05:02   21:52.0 21:52 
   41   249 Erica Giancola          30 F   6/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:40:03   21:54.0 21:54 
   42   110 Peter Swindells         31 M   1/6    M2635  Bend          OR 9:40:02   21:57.2 21:58 
   43   137 John Myers              27 M   2/6    M2635  Portland      OR 9:05:01   22:02.1 22:03 
   44   154 Brian Bower             40 M  10/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:00:02   22:04.1 22:05 
   45   264 Ashley Berrevoets       33 F   7/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:50:03   22:15.6 22:16 
   46   136 Teresa Freeman          50 F  15/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:15:01   22:18.6 22:19 
   47   263 Brett Parker            49 M  11/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:50:01   22:26.9 22:27 
   48   130 Gayle Vanderford        58 F   7/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:03   22:28.2 22:29 
   49   173 Alison Mata             41 F  16/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:05   22:30.6 22:31 
   50   267 Arianna Lease           41 F  17/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:05   22:30.9 22:31 
   51   266 Charlotte Cripnell      13 F   5/6    F0125  Bend          OR 9:00:06   22:31.8 22:32 
   52   102 Heidi Farner            53 F   8/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:01   22:36.1 22:37 
   53   139 Amber Newton            37 F  18/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:02   22:38.7 22:39 
   54   222 Holly Rosenzweig        42 F  19/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:02   22:38.9 22:39 
   55   223 Ellie Meyrowitz         41 F  20/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:03   22:39.7 22:40 
   56   215 Christy Schmidt         42 F  21/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:03   22:44.3 22:45 
   57   226 Amanda McCarty          42 F  22/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   22:44.8 22:45 
   58   145 Kyle Pfenning           32 M   3/6    M2635  Bend          OR 9:40:04   22:46.5 22:47 
   59   120 Paulina St.Clair        26 F   8/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:00:04   22:47.1 22:48 
   60   140 Meagan Waltosz          34 F   9/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:30:02   22:47.2 22:48 
   61   124 Melinda Linss           54 F   9/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:03   22:48.4 22:49 
   62   148 Zachariah Robinson      29 M   4/6    M2635  Bend          OR 9:40:02   22:52.6 22:53 
   63   178 Annie Cohen             14 F   6/6    F0125  Bend          OR 9:05:03   23:00.2 23:01 
   64   214 Fae Leslie Hoffman      30 F  10/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:40:03   23:14.8 23:15 
   65   221 Sara Fogarty            42 F  23/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:03   23:18.2 23:19 
   66   234 Tom Bardwell            39 M  12/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:25:03   23:22.5 23:23 
   67   253 Stephanie Hutto         36 F  24/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:50:02   23:25.2 23:26 
   68   146 Brooke Harris           34 F  11/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:02   23:26.2 23:27 
   69   104 Keri Jacobi             38 F  25/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:25:02   23:27.8 23:28 
   70   251 John Schwencke          39 M  13/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:20:03   23:43.7 23:44 
   71   172 Randi Duble             37 F  26/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:40:02   23:46.2 23:47 
   72   147 Debra Robinson          56 F  10/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:02   23:46.4 23:47 
   73   160 Lea Price               29 F  12/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:40:02   23:46.4 23:47 
   74   158 Steve Bruce             51 M   2/6    M5199  Bend          OR 9:15:02   23:48.5 23:49 
   75   174 Sarah Schwartz          42 F  27/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:02   23:51.3 23:52 
   76   131 Korren Bower            39 F  28/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   23:54.5 23:55 
   77   175 Janine Ward             48 F  29/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:15:02   23:55.4 23:56 
   78   151 Lynette Patterson       64 F  11/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:04   23:58.2 23:59 
   79   101 John Maitre             55 M   3/6    M5199  Bend          OR 9:10:02   24:01.8 24:02 
   80   164 Andrea Simone           43 F  30/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:03   24:04.7 24:05 
   81   228 Kellie Perry            40 F  31/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   24:22.0 24:22 
   82   155 Kelli Candella          55 F  12/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:03   24:35.5 24:36 
   83   201 Peter Gilmore           71 M   4/6    M5199  Bend          OR 9:00:03   24:36.9 24:37 
   84   257 Jessica Jern            39 F  32/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:50:03   24:55.2 24:56 
   85   238 Lori Jensen             62 F  13/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:03   24:55.6 24:56 
   86   260 Donna McClung           65 F  14/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:50:01   25:02.2 25:03 
   87   138 Patti Mode              52 F  15/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:03   25:12.0 25:12 
   88   218 Anne Riggin             58 F  16/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:02   25:19.5 25:20 
   89   162 Ellen Mathewson         38 F  33/49   F3650  Corvallis     OR 9:25:03   25:25.3 25:26 
   90   161 Tami McKinney           54 F  17/23   F5199  Redmond       OR 9:10:03   25:26.7 25:27 
   91   190 Lisa Wilbur             52 F  18/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:15:02   25:37.0 25:37 
   92   163 Victoria Smith          38 F  34/49   F3650  Corvallis     OR 9:25:03   25:37.9 25:38 
   93   217 Karen Yarnell           44 F  35/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:04   25:59.2 26:00 
   94   150 Cynthia Hunt            40 F  36/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:20:02   26:01.8 26:02 
   95   108 David Pedersen          41 M  14/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:05:04   26:24.1 26:25 
   96   205 Shari Dumont            52 F  19/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:45:02   26:31.8 26:32 
   97   157 Neta Bruce              49 F  37/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:15:03   26:35.2 26:36 
   98   265 Tiffany Pilling         48 F  38/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:50:03   26:51.1 26:52 
   99   144 Jessaca Pfenning        29 F  13/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:40:03   27:05.3 27:06 
  100   122 Molly Barnes            54 F  20/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:03   27:08.8 27:09 
  101   107 Debra Carlson           30 F  14/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:05:03   27:09.4 27:10 
  102   123 Scott Barnes            56 M   5/6    M5199  Bend          OR 9:10:04   27:14.7 27:15 
  103   200 Sally Groth                F                 Bend          OR 9:45:01   27:19.0 27:19 
  104   227 Chris McCarty           39 M  15/15   M3650  Bend          OR 9:00:02   27:19.7 27:20 
  105   236 Andrea McAndrews        41 F  39/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:02   27:42.4 27:43 
  106   245 Eileen Faust            45 F  40/49   F3650  Clackamas     OR 9:20:03   27:42.5 27:43 
  107   117 Jessica Fitzpatrick     36 F  41/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:03   27:43.4 27:44 
  108   219 Jessica Holmes          27 F  15/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:40:03   27:43.5 27:44 
  109   152 Michelle Ast            40 F  42/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   27:45.2 27:46 
  110   159 Julie Stoner            50 F  43/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:00:04   27:56.6 27:57 
  111   250 Shelley Schwencke       47 F  44/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:03   28:14.6 28:15 
  112   220 Stephenie Holmes        29 F  16/22   F2635  Redmond       OR 9:40:02   28:18.6 28:19 
  113   121 Joshua St.Clair         28 M   5/6    M2635  Bend          OR 9:00:05   28:22.6 28:23 
  114   179 Leah Harmon             36 F  45/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:30:03   28:40.2 28:41 
  115   118 Katelyn Kulin           32 F  17/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:00:04   28:42.1 28:43 
  116   119 Joshua Kulin            29 M   6/6    M2635  Bend          OR 9:00:04   28:45.2 28:46 
  117   185 Rebecca Ferguson        42 F  46/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:45:01   29:16.5 29:17 
  118   184 Kristen Mikkelson       34 F  18/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:45:01   29:16.6 29:17 
  119   246 Matthew Faust           16 M   2/4    M0125  Clackamas     OR 9:20:04   29:28.4 29:29 
  120   247 Cameron Meyer           17 M   3/4    M0125  Clackamas     OR 9:20:03   29:30.5 29:31 
  121   209 Leia Hollis             41 F  47/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:25:02   29:44.5 29:45 
  122   243 Amelia Berman           34 F  19/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:03   30:05.0 30:05 
  123   208 Jennifer Fox            37 F  48/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:25:02   30:39.0 30:39 
  124   259 Cassandra Cooper        35 F  20/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:50:02   30:55.2 30:56 
  125   133 Cynthia Larson          67 F  21/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:05:04   31:50.8 31:51 
  126   132 Thom Larson             68 M   6/6    M5199  Bend          OR 9:05:05   31:57.4 31:58 
  127   149 Jennifer Fuller         51 F  22/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:25:02   32:34.0 32:34 
  128   210 Linda Robson            54 F  23/23   F5199  Bend          OR 9:10:03   33:33.3 33:34 
  129   183 Paige Miller            33 F  21/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:10:02   33:35.2 33:36 
  130   170 Lukas Quade             11 M   4/4    M0125  Bend          OR 9:15:03   36:23.3 36:24 
  131   169 Theresa Quade           47 F  49/49   F3650  Bend          OR 9:15:02   36:25.2 36:26 
  132   142 Alesha Goodman          34 F  22/22   F2635  Bend          OR 9:35:03   41:22.5 41:23