2019 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #6


                                 
                           OTC Running Series #6
                             Dorris Ranch Park
                       Springfield, OR    08/08/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    5K Results

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Agegrade    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== 
    1    74 Tony Clement            32 M   1/8    M3034  Eugene        OR   15:46.3  5:05  82.37   
    2    57 Myles Horton            26 M   1/2    M2529  Eugene        OR   18:08.9  5:51  71.07   
    3    30 Ben Marean              45 M   1/9    M4549  Eugene        OR   18:26.9  5:57  76.84   
    4    52 Jess Wright             26 F   1/3    F2529  Eugene        OR   18:30.2  5:58  79.93   
    5    28 Jonathan Lanning        31 M   2/8    M3034  Springfield   OR   18:41.2  6:01  69.32   
    6    10 Melissa Todd            44 F   1/4    F4044  Eugene        OR   18:44.6  6:02  83.95   
    7    41 Daniel Patton           33 M   3/8    M3034  Denver        CO   19:03.2  6:08  68.44   
    8    35 Sarah Mayer             27 F   2/3    F2529  Eugene        OR   19:11.9  6:11  77.08   
    9    64 Kilano Loyd             18 M   1/1    M1519  Springfield   OR   19:17.5  6:13  69.12   
   10    81 Phil Pfanner            39 M   1/4    M3539  Eugene        OR   19:22.9  6:15  69.90   
   11    36 Paulo Montenegro        49 M   2/9    M4549  Eugene        OR   19:23.2  6:15  75.42   
   12    22 Rachel Hawkins          26 F   3/3    F2529  Glide         OR   20:56.5  6:45  70.64   
   13    54 Saul Wold               55 M   1/4    M5559  Eugene        OR   21:03.2  6:47  72.94   
   14    16 Jennifer Fedorov        47 F   1/4    F4549  Eugene        OR   21:09.8  6:49  76.51   
   15    31 Josh Marean             47 M   3/9    M4549  Eugene        OR   21:10.4  6:49  67.98   
   16    53 Chris Carter            30 M   4/8    M3034  Fairview      OR   21:28.7  6:55  60.20   
   17    66 Peter Fox               42 M   1/3    M4044  Junction City OR   21:58.7  7:05  63.03   
   18    11 Ben Coutant             59 M   2/4    M5559  Eugene        OR   22:48.2  7:21  69.69   
   19    49 Benjamin Schorzman      31 M   5/8    M3034  Eugene        OR   23:09.4  7:28  55.95   
   20    87 Elizabeth Leroue        36 F   1/5    F3539  Eugene        OR   23:15.9  7:30  64.45   
   21     2 Jen Brennan             52 F   1/3    F5054  Eugene        OR   23:20.0  7:31  73.67   
   22    14 David D Elliott         47 M   4/9    M4549  Springfield   OR   23:26.1  7:33  61.41   
   23    43 Kyle Reardon            33 M   6/8    M3034  Eugene        OR   23:30.5  7:34  55.49   
   24    40 Tom Pattee              53 M   1/4    M5054  Springfield   OR   23:46.3  7:40  63.54   
   25    83 David Harris            54 M   2/4    M5054  Eugene        OR   24:06.7  7:46  63.19   
   26    58 Andy Drake              31 M   7/8    M3034  Eugene        OR   24:40.9  7:57  52.51   
   27    20 John Hall               62 M   1/2    M6064  Eugene        OR   24:46.2  7:59  65.87   
   28    44 Samantha Reardon        30 F   1/2    F3034  Eugene        OH   24:52.1  8:01  59.50   
   29    15 David J. Elliott        74 M   1/2    M7074  Creswell      OR   25:05.2  8:05  74.24   
   30    19 Dan Guzman              48 M   5/9    M4549  Eugene        OR   25:22.4  8:10  57.18   
   31    88 William Martin          36 M   2/4    M3539  Eugene        OR   25:31.9  8:14  51.93   
   32    55 Sean Hahn               50 M   3/4    M5054  Springfield   OR   25:41.6  8:17  57.38   
   33    29 Bri Maneely             35 M   3/4    M3539  Eugene        OR   25:50.7  8:20  50.98   
   34    85 Emily Levy              36 F   2/5    F3539  Eugene        OR   25:55.3  8:21  57.82   
   35    25 Kai Xue Land            13 M   1/2    M1114  Eugene        OR   25:56.1  8:21  55.89   
   36    39 Gina Olson              46 F   2/4    F4549  Eugene        OR   25:57.2  8:22  61.74   
   37     6 Tim Cochran             49 M   6/9    M4549  Eugene        OR   26:14.4  8:27  55.74   
   38    38 Rick Ohlson             67 M   1/2    M6569  Eugene        OR   26:19.2  8:29  64.88   
   39    27 Jeff Lange              53 M   4/4    M5054  Eugene        OR   26:36.0  8:34  56.81   
   40    80 Julia Frantz            33 F   2/2    F3034  Eugene        OR   26:39.4  8:35  55.74   
   41    12 Brian Croly             55 M   3/4    M5559  Delran        NJ   26:41.3  8:36  57.55   
   42    13 Megan Croly             21 F   1/2    F2024  Delran        NJ   26:41.7  8:36  55.43   
   43    68 Dan Kraegenbrink        45 M   7/9    M4549  Eugene        OR   27:19.1  8:48  51.87   
   44    82 Matt Mathiesen          32 M   8/8    M3034  Eugene        OR   27:39.1  8:54  46.99   
   45     3 Kurt Brown              48 M   8/9    M4549  Eugene        OR   27:41.7  8:55  52.40   
   46    26 Kate Lange              56 F   1/5    F5559  Eugene        OR   27:46.6  8:57  65.17   
   47     5 Bethany Cochran         13 F   1/1    F1114  Eugene        OR   28:03.6  9:02  56.91   
   48    59 Susan Staffel           69 F   1/4    F6569  Springfield   OR   28:15.8  9:06  77.49   
   49    76 Fawn Coultas            53 F   2/3    F5054  Springfield   OR   28:17.6  9:07  61.52   
   50    78 Patricia Perez          44 F   2/4    F4044  Eugene        OR   28:32.0  9:12  55.17   
   51   101 Eddie Rawlinson         64 M   2/2    M6064  Veneta        OR   28:42.1  9:15  57.88   
   52    45 Beki Ries-Montgomery    58 F   2/5    F5559  Eugene        OR   29:07.1  9:23  63.85   
   53    86 Damian Foley            41 M   2/3    M4044  Eugene        OR   29:31.9  9:31  46.57   
   54     1 Robyn Anderson          35 F   3/5    F3539  Springfield   OR   30:25.4  9:48  49.10   
   55    63 Charlie Skoog           68 M   2/2    M6569  Eugene        OR   31:01.6 10:00  55.58   
   56    51 Benjamin Wright         25 M   2/2    M2529  Eugene        OR   31:38.2 10:11  40.76   
   57    79 Lourdes Sanchez         46 F   3/4    F4549  Eugene        OR   31:54.2 10:17  50.23   
   58    67 Teresa Mason            58 F   3/5    F5559  Eugene        OR   32:08.0 10:21  57.89   
   59   102 Marlene Woolf           67 F   2/4    F6569  Largo         FL   32:25.5 10:27  65.42   
   60     4 Jane Brubaker           60 F   1/2    F6064  Eugene        OR   32:27.0 10:27  58.94   
   61    23 Liam Inerfeld           10 M   1/1    M0110  Eugene        OR   34:10.7 11:01  46.19   
   62    24 Rob Inerfeld            49 M   9/9    M4549  Eugene        OR   34:11.0 11:01  42.80   
   63    75 Livingstone Schartz     11 M   2/2    M1114  Eugene        OR   36:06.5 11:38  42.35   
   64     7 Kendall Collins         10 F   1/2    F0110  Springfield   OR   36:06.6 11:38  47.24   
   65     9 Megan Collins           38 F   4/5    F3539  Springfield   OR   36:09.4 11:39  41.82   
   66    60 Brian Schartz           57 M   4/4    M5559  Eugene        OR   36:12.0 11:40  43.17   
   67     8 Matthew Collins         40 M   3/3    M4044  Springfield   OR   36:12.4 11:40  37.69   
   68    69 Janette Bausch          68 F   3/4    F6569  Eugene        OR   36:18.5 11:42  59.35   
   69    42 Carolyn Petersen        56 F   4/5    F5559  Springfield   OR   36:28.6 11:45  49.63   
   70    56 Mari Hammon             61 F   2/2    F6064  Eugene        OR   38:53.9 12:32  49.87   
   71    70 Dorene Morris           65 F   4/4    F6569  Eugene        OR   44:27.9 14:19  46.27   
   72    77 Sierra Plagmann         23 F   2/2    F2024  Springfield   OR   44:58.7 14:29  32.90   
   73    72 Gabriella Bowman         3 F   2/2    F0110  Eugene        OR   46:28.3 14:58  31.84   
   74    73 Danny Bowman            39 M   4/4    M3539  Eugene        OR   46:29.3 14:58  29.14   
   75    71 Erica Bowman            39 F   5/5    F3539  Eugene        OR   46:29.7 14:58  32.70   
   76    37 Wendy Montenegro        50 F   3/3    F5054  Eugene        OR   51:40.1 16:38  32.44   
   77    62 Molly Stafford          75 F   1/1    F7579  Eugene        OR   54:00.1 17:23  44.89   
   78    61 Jonathan Stafford       74 M   2/2    M7074  Eugene        OR   54:02.8 17:24  34.48   
   79    50 Amy Unfred              40 F   3/4    F4044  Springfield   OR   56:39.1 18:15  26.99   
   80    48 Kristin Schoenberg      41 F   4/4    F4044  Springfield   OR   59:35.2 19:11  25.82   
   81    84 Leisha Wharfield        56 F   5/5    F5559  Eugene        OR 1:04:32.6 20:47  28.05   
   82    65 Jennifer McMullen       48 F   4/4    F4549  Springfield   OR 1:04:33.1 20:47  25.36