2019 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #7


                                 
                           OTC Running Series #7
                                Amazon Park
                         Eugene, OR    09/12/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    5K Results

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Agegrade    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== 
    1   172 Peter Stice             28 M   1/3    M2529  Springfield   OR   17:19.2  5:35  74.43   
    2   171 Jenn Randall            27 F   1/4    F2529  Eugene        OR   17:31.2  5:39  84.41   
    3   121 Sarah Mayer             27 F   2/4    F2529  Eugene        OR   18:30.6  5:58  79.93   
    4   133 Logan Winfield          25 M   2/3    M2529  Eugene        OR   18:47.8  6:03  68.62   
    5   134 Robert Diehl            56 M   1/3    M5559  Eugene        OR   18:51.5  6:05  82.14   
    6   119 Ben Marean              45 M   1/5    M4549  Eugene        OR   19:08.2  6:10  74.03   
    7   160 Josh Marean             47 M   2/5    M4549  Eugene        OR   20:33.2  6:37  70.02   
    8   118 Lucas Lembrick          36 M   1/2    M3539  Eugene        OR   20:43.8  6:41  63.95   
    9   151 Jennifer Fedorov        48 F   1/5    F4549  Eugene        OR   20:44.8  6:41  78.90   
   10   154 Drew Anderson           29 M   3/3    M2529  Eugene        OR   20:55.8  6:45  61.68   
   11   156 Peter Fox               42 M   1/3    M4044  Junction City OR   21:07.7  6:49  65.56   
   12   170 Renee Gordon            39 F   1/5    F3539  Eugene        OR   21:14.7  6:51  71.55   
   13   112 David D Elliott         47 M   3/5    M4549  Springfield   OR   22:26.5  7:14  64.14   
   14   173 Jen Brennan             52 F   1/2    F5054  Eugene        OR   22:39.7  7:18  75.83   
   15   115 David Harris            54 M   1/1    M5054  Eugene        OR   22:57.6  7:24  66.35   
   16   164 Lauren Moe              36 F   2/5    F3539  Eugene        OR   23:08.9  7:28  64.77   
   17   168 Rob Rotert              36 M   2/2    M3539  Springfield   OR   23:15.3  7:30  56.99   
   18   127 Jaidon Singh            19 M   1/1    M1519  Springfield   OR   23:34.6  7:36  55.87   
   19   137 Dustin Pearce           45 M   4/5    M4549  Eugene        OR   23:53.7  7:42  59.32   
   20   113 David J. Elliott        74 M   1/2    M7074  Creswell      OR   23:57.2  7:43  77.75   
   21   114 John Hall               62 M   1/2    M6064  Eugene        OR   24:17.5  7:50  67.18   
   22   123 Gina Olson              46 F   2/5    F4549  Eugene        OR   25:00.9  8:04  64.08   
   23   122 Rick Ohlson             67 M   1/2    M6569  Eugene        OR   25:10.6  8:07  67.85   
   24   107 Tim Cochran             49 M   5/5    M4549  Eugene        OR   25:20.3  8:10  57.72   
   25   157 John Barry              67 M   2/2    M6569  Eugene        OR   25:22.2  8:10  67.31   
   26   116 Tammy Hines             59 F   1/4    F5559  Eugene        OR   26:40.2  8:36  70.68   
   27   117 Kai Xue Land            13 M   1/1    M1114  Eugene        OR   26:52.9  8:40  53.95   
   28   152 Eddie Rawlinson         64 M   2/2    M6064  Veneta        OR   27:15.4  8:47  60.96   
   29   162 Keri Seery              32 F   1/1    F3034  Eugene        OR   27:23.9  8:50  54.15   
   30   125 Jennifer Riportella     28 F   3/4    F2529  Eugene        OR   27:48.4  8:57  53.21   
   31   169 Matt Mathiesen          32 M   1/1    M3034  Eugene        OR   28:26.7  9:10  45.70   
   32   159 Jerry Stromme           58 M   2/3    M5559  Eugene        OR   28:40.3  9:14  54.95   
   33   111 Amy Duncan              45 F   3/5    F4549  Eugene        OR   28:45.4  9:16  55.21   
   34   120 Lindsay Marean          47 F   4/5    F4549  Eugene        OR   28:46.1  9:16  56.26   
   35   105 Robyn Anderson          35 F   3/5    F3539  Springfield   OR   29:32.9  9:31  50.57   
   36   153 Michael Richardson      55 M   3/3    M5559  Eugene        OR   30:47.8  9:55  49.89   
   37   161 Marlene Woolf           67 F   1/2    F6569  Largo         FL   31:02.8 10:00  68.34   
   38   130 Victoria Yznaga         28 F   4/4    F2529  Eugene        OR   31:30.6 10:09  46.96   
   39   158 Teresa Mason            58 F   2/4    F5559  Eugene        OR   33:08.7 10:41  56.12   
   40   163 Kathleen Birkholz       52 F   2/2    F5054  Eugene        OR   34:10.0 11:00  50.31   
   41   132 Antonio Vega            22 M   1/1    M2024  Eugene        OR   34:19.3 11:03  37.59   
   42   136 Lucile Garcia           15 F   1/1    F1519  Springfield   OR   35:01.1 11:17  44.24   
   43   109 Matthew Collins         40 M   2/3    M4044  Springfield   OR   35:02.8 11:17  38.94   
   44   131 Kevin Marino            41 M   3/3    M4044  Veneta        OR   35:06.4 11:18  39.16   
   45   167 Gabriella Bowman         3 F   1/2    F0110  Eugene        OR   35:20.8 11:23  41.87   
   46   166 Erica Bowman            39 F   4/5    F3539  Eugene        OR   35:24.3 11:24  42.93   
   47   124 Carolyn Petersen        56 F   3/4    F5559  Springfield   OR   36:00.0 11:36  50.30   
   48   108 Kendall Collins         10 F   2/2    F0110  Springfield   OR   36:57.4 11:54  46.15   
   49   110 Megan Collins           38 F   5/5    F3539  Springfield   OR   36:59.0 11:55  40.90   
   50   126 Kristin Schoenberg      41 F   1/2    F4044  Springfield   OR   38:23.2 12:22  40.08   
   51   174 Louise Hughes           67 F   2/2    F6569  Eugene        OR   47:22.0 15:15  44.80   
   52   129 Jonathan Waisman        72 M   2/2    M7074  Springfield   OR   47:28.3 15:17  38.08   
   53   165 Jennifer McMullen       48 F   5/5    F4549  Springfield   OR 1:09:54.2 22:30  23.42   
   54   128 Susma Singh             43 F   2/2    F4044  Springfield   OR 1:09:54.3 22:31  22.33   
   55   155 Leisha Wharfield        57 F   4/4    F5559  Eugene        OR 1:09:57.3 22:31  26.23