2019 Runners Roost XC Invitational


                                                                                                      

                    RUNNER'S ROOST X-COUNTRY INVITATIONAL


                           VARSITY BOYS

Place TmPl No.  Name                   Grade School                                   Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ====================== ===== ======================================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  982 Abdre Stablein         12    Front Range Christian                    17:54.3  5:46 
    2    2  361 Matthew Lobojko        11    Highlands Ranch                          18:12.5  5:52 
    3    3  357 Samuel Hilsden         11    Highlands Ranch                          18:51.9  6:05 
    4    4  625 Adani Hassan           10    Lotus School For Excellence              19:21.6  6:14 
    5    5  365 Scott Mortimer         12    Highlands Ranch                          19:29.1  6:17 
    6    6  624 Abdirahman Hassan      12    Lotus School For Excellence              19:36.2  6:19 
    7    7  678 Tim Long               12    Platte Canyon                            19:47.8  6:23 
    8    8  710 Dylan Brush            10    St. Mary`s                               19:55.9  6:25 
    9    9  352 Owen Flack             11    Highlands Ranch                          20:02.9  6:28 
   10   10  378 Ty Young               11    Highlands Ranch                          20:06.9  6:29 
   11   11  162 Nigel Kangethe         11    Dsst: Conservatory Green                 20:10.7  6:30 
   12   12  168 Edwin Wojcik           11    Dsst: Conservatory Green                 20:22.2  6:34 
   13   13  575 Benjamin Farney        9     Legend                                   20:31.3  6:37 
   14   14  713 Jackson Neppl          9     St. Mary`s                               20:38.5  6:39 
   15   15  965 Cale Schafer           12    Valley                                   20:38.5  6:39 
   16   16  585 Clark Rickey           11    Legend                                   20:44.6  6:41 
   17   17  345 Dylan Barnard          9     Highlands Ranch                          20:49.3  6:43 
   18   18  354 Andrew Gardner         11    Highlands Ranch                          20:54.5  6:44 
   19       375 Charlie Wells          12    Highlands Ranch                          21:03.3  6:47 
   20   19  131 Reese Onago            11    Clear Creek                              21:04.8  6:48 
   21   20  712 Jacob Limb             10    St. Mary`s                               21:07.1  6:48 
   22   21  144 Eli McCullick          12    Dawson School                            21:20.9  6:53 
   23   22  984 Kevin Britton          11    Front Range Christian                    21:20.9  6:53 
   24       360 Jason Koch             11    Highlands Ranch                          21:23.9  6:54 
   25       349 Aiden Cermak           11    Highlands Ranch                          21:27.7  6:55 
   26   23  957 Calab Caciari          9     Valley                                   21:32.5  6:56 
   27   24  626 Nabil Hassan           10    Lotus School For Excellence              21:34.5  6:57 
   28   25  983 Anthony Earl           12    Front Range Christian                    21:38.8  6:59 
   29   26  682 Jace Valentine         10    Platte Canyon                            21:41.5  6:59 
   30       372 Daniel Shore           10    Highlands Ranch                          21:42.1  7:00 
   31   27  141 Finn Carpenter         9     Dawson School                            21:42.7  7:00 
   32       348 David Canaday          10    Highlands Ranch                          21:46.8  7:01 
   33   28  129 Campbell Houston       11    Clear Creek                              21:49.1  7:02 
   34       363 Liam MacPherson        9     Highlands Ranch                          21:50.1  7:02 
   35   29   69 Gage Masoncup          11    Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy        21:52.2  7:03 
   36       377 Lucas Witte            9     Highlands Ranch                          21:53.1  7:03 
   37       152 Trent Born             10    Denver Eagles                            21:55.4  7:04 
   38   30  966 Colby Schafer          9     Valley                                   22:17.9  7:11 
   39   31  592 Luke Timmons           9     Legend                                   22:25.7  7:14 
   40       368 Matthew Schlatter      10    Highlands Ranch                          22:42.2  7:19 
   41   32  140 Griffin Biggar         11    Dawson School                            22:42.4  7:19 
   42       367 Zachary Salcido        12    Highlands Ranch                          22:45.1  7:20 
   43   33  631 Yosef Yohannes         10    Lotus School For Excellence              22:52.5  7:22 
   44   34   70 Bransen Mihalko        9     Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy        23:02.6  7:26 
   45   35  145 Toby Morrow            10    Dawson School                            23:06.1  7:27 
   46   36  147 Sam Waters             10    Dawson School                            23:08.5  7:27 
   47   37  628 Anuwar Hussein         12    Lotus School For Excellence              23:13.5  7:29 
   48   38  681 Tucker Sussenbach      10    Platte Canyon                            23:18.8  7:31 
   49   39  169 Andrew Yant            11    Dsst: Conservatory Green                 23:28.8  7:34 
   50   40  127 Steven Gould           12    Clear Creek                              23:30.8  7:35 
   51        34 Antonio Lopez          12    Alameda International                    23:37.5  7:37 
   52   41  627 Suhayb Hassan          10    Lotus School For Excellence              23:39.0  7:37 
   53   42  711 Lyndon Gotelare        9     St. Mary`s                               23:40.1  7:38 
   54       978 Jose Rodriguez         12    Westminster                              23:47.1  7:40 
   55   43  571 Noah Cooley            10    Legend                                   23:59.0  7:44 
   56   44  574 Logan Eschenfeld       9     Legend                                   24:01.9  7:45 
   57   45  588 Matthew Sadler         11    Legend                                   24:04.5  7:45 
   58   46   73 Jonathan Wiggins       10    Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy        24:06.5  7:46 
   59   47  593 Owen Vaughn            10    Legend                                   24:07.7  7:46 
   60   48   67 Ewan Estrada-Tsosie    9     Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy        24:07.8  7:46 
   61       567 Tyler Barrack          10    Legend                                   24:08.2  7:47 
   62   49  408 Tristan Abraham        11    Kipp Denver Collegiate                   24:13.6  7:48 
   63   50  985 Luke Richards          9     Front Range Christian                    24:18.9  7:50 
   64       576 Jason France           9     Legend                                   24:22.1  7:51 
   65   51  677 Chris Long             12    Platte Canyon                            24:28.0  7:53 
   66       358 Lucas Johnson          11    Highlands Ranch                          24:33.5  7:55 
   67       577 Konnor Hroncheck       11    Legend                                   24:34.8  7:55 
   68   52  679 Joseph Melero          11    Platte Canyon                            24:35.2  7:55 
   69       583 Caleb Ramsey           11    Legend                                   24:37.1  7:56 
   70       369 Ryan Schubert          11    Highlands Ranch                          24:45.3  7:59 
   71       591 Jack Suparat           10    Legend                                   24:51.5  8:01 
   72       355 Alex Haller            9     Highlands Ranch                          24:51.6  8:01 
   73       590 Nate Stanley           9     Legend                                   25:01.3  8:04 
   74       570 Chase Boyd             10    Legend                                   25:04.0  8:05 
   75   53  167 Jack Schlingman        10    Dsst: Conservatory Green                 25:04.1  8:05 
   76   54  675 Dante Branigan         11    Platte Canyon                            25:13.4  8:08 
   77       353 Alex Gallegos          10    Highlands Ranch                          25:20.9  8:10 
   78       347 Elijah Bruny           9     Highlands Ranch                          25:22.2  8:10 
   79   55  708 Alex Bodnar            9     St. Mary`s                               25:23.2  8:11 
   80       350 Carson Cheney          10    Highlands Ranch                          25:28.5  8:12 
   81   56  130 Will Lewis             8     Clear Creek                              25:37.6  8:15 
   82       371 Tyler Shipley          11    Highlands Ranch                          25:42.0  8:17 
   83   57  676 Gavin Geiger           10    Platte Canyon                            25:53.3  8:20 
   84   58   72 Gabriel Pena           9     Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy        25:55.6  8:21 
   85       579 Karl Krueger           11    Legend                                   26:14.0  8:27 
   86       580 Jackson Ogren          9     Legend                                   26:16.0  8:28 
   87   59  630 Nazarrio Valladares    11    Lotus School For Excellence              26:20.4  8:29 
   88   60  960 Jackson Dudley         9     Valley                                   26:53.8  8:40 
   89   61  961 Christopher Felice     11    Valley                                   27:15.2  8:47 
   90       582 Riley Queisert         10    Legend                                   27:16.4  8:47 
   91       569 Brandon Boulton        11    Legend                                   27:26.2  8:50 
   92   62  143 Jacob Horacek          9     Dawson School                            27:27.6  8:51 
   93   63  959 Cameron Dudley         9     Valley                                   27:33.8  8:53 
   94       673 Liam Bailey            9     Platte Canyon                            27:40.3  8:55 
   95   64  958 John Cochran           10    Valley                                   27:41.9  8:55 
   96   65  159 Bereket Andualem       9     Dsst: Conservatory Green                 27:42.8  8:56 
   97       364 Jason Miguel           12    Highlands Ranch                          27:45.7  8:57 
   98       572 Sivasubal Devanathan   10    Legend                                   27:55.4  9:00 
   99   66  165 Chevalier McNeal       10    Dsst: Conservatory Green                 28:00.7  9:01 
  100       622 Ayman Tahir            10    Lotus School For Excellence              28:20.4  9:08 
  101       587 Jacob Sadler           9     Legend                                   28:21.0  9:08 
  102   67  416 Bryan Torres           11    Kipp Denver Collegiate                   28:25.3  9:09 
  103       586 Ryan Rodolph           10    Legend                                   28:28.8  9:10 
  104   68  415 Bryan Tapia            11    Kipp Denver Collegiate                   28:30.6  9:11 
  105   69  417 Tien Vu                11    Kipp Denver Collegiate                   28:31.1  9:11 
  106   70  160 Jeremiah Doris         9     Dsst: Conservatory Green                 28:32.0  9:12 
  107       155 Joshua Lewis           9     Denver Eagles                            28:35.3  9:13 
  108       581 Jayant Polakam         10    Legend                                   28:40.3  9:14 
  109       370 Jackson Seales         10    Highlands Ranch                          28:54.0  9:19 
  110       346 John Bennett           9     Highlands Ranch                          29:00.4  9:21 
  111   71  409 Javier Bravo           10    Kipp Denver Collegiate                   29:07.3  9:23 
  112       573 Mitch Devito           10    Legend                                   29:32.2  9:31 
  113       166 Luca Milia             10    Dsst: Conservatory Green                 29:36.4  9:32 
  114       362 Robin Luo              10    Highlands Ranch                          29:40.0  9:33 
  115   72  714 Ganin Rodriguez        9     St. Mary`s                               29:53.9  9:38 
  116   73  146 Nolan Silver           9     Dawson School                            29:54.9  9:38 
  117       680 Michael Wietland       9     Dsst: Conservatory Green                 30:00.0  9:40 
  118   74  128 Taran Guin             10    Clear Creek                              30:04.4  9:41 
  119   75  987 Noah Donnegan          9     Front Range Christian                    30:05.4  9:42 
  120   76  126 Keith Brent            12    Clear Creek                              30:14.4  9:44 
  121       584 Connor Castro          9     Legend                                   30:36.9  9:52 
  122       962 Seth Quintana          12    Valley                                   31:01.2 10:00 
  123       629 Franklin Quaye         12    Lotus School For Excellence              31:57.8 10:18 
  124   77  412 Jonathan Marroquin     11    Kipp Denver Collegiate                   32:22.0 10:26 
  125       164 C J Jones              11    Dsst: Conservatory Green                 32:37.9 10:31 
  126       374 Ethan Vuong            10    Highlands Ranch                          32:38.7 10:31 
  127       376 Daniel Wilson          9     Highlands Ranch                          33:35.4 10:49 
  128       366 Evan Pierce            9     Highlands Ranch                          33:35.8 10:49 
  129        35 Luis Millan            11    Alameda International                    36:01.6 11:36 
  130       623 Johnathan Diehl        11    Lotus School For Excellence              36:17.8 11:41 
  131       351 Ryan Fish              10    Highlands Ranch                          36:24.2 11:43 
  132        33 Moises Cervantes       11    Alameda International                    37:30.8 12:05 
  133       142 Cade Collins           9     Dawson School                            38:36.8 12:26 
  134       163 Magok Malual           10    Dsst: Conservatory Green                 40:35.0 13:04 
  135       161 Saulo Guzman           11    Dsst: Conservatory Green                 40:38.2 13:05 
  136       963 Brady Rutheford        9     Valley                                   42:42.7 13:45 
  137       674 Seth Black             9     Platte Canyon                            55:14.1 17:47