2019 Runners Roost XC Invitational


                                 

                    RUNNER'S ROOST X-COUNTRY INVITATIONAL


                           VARSITY GIRLS

Place TmPl No.  Name                   Grade School                                   Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ====================== ===== ======================================== ======= ===== 
    1       669 Emma Dikken            11    Platte Canyon                            23:04.5  7:26 
    2    1  340 Courtney Rowe          9     Highlands Ranch                          23:25.0  7:33 
    3    2  334 Quinn Hennigar         12    Highlands Ranch                          23:45.1  7:39 
    4    3  120 Cecilia Davies         11    Clear Creek                              24:33.3  7:55 
    5    4  134 Bridget Bell           12    Dawson School                            24:44.8  7:58 
    6    5  332 Noelle Harff           12    Highlands Ranch                          24:48.8  8:00 
    7    6  338 Amelia Orton           9     Highlands Ranch                          24:53.8  8:01 
    8    7  704 Payton Kutz            10    St. Mary`s                               24:56.0  8:02 
    9    8  975 Marissa Martinez       12    Westminster                              24:57.3  8:02 
   10    9  121 Millie Gothman         8     Clear Creek                              25:08.4  8:06 
   11   10  344 Maddie Witte           11    Highlands Ranch                          25:38.7  8:16 
   12   11  339 Samantha Romero        10    Highlands Ranch                          25:38.8  8:16 
   13   12  553 Emma Fink              10    Legend                                   25:54.1  8:21 
   14   13  137 Breck Dunbar           11    Dawson School                            25:55.6  8:21 
   15   14  555 Madison Hansen         9     Legend                                   26:03.5  8:24 
   16   15  559 Madison Miller         11    Legend                                   26:03.8  8:24 
   17       671 Eleigha Hamari         12    Platte Canyon                            26:09.2  8:26 
   18       990 Melo Stablein          9     Front Range Christian                    26:16.6  8:28 
   19       620 Layla Haji             11    Lotus School For Excellence              26:17.1  8:28 
   20   16  139 Helen Leon             10    Dawson School                            26:19.7  8:29 
   21   17  976 Jacqueline Rodriguez   11    Westminster                              26:27.7  8:32 
   22   18  123 Annika McKown          9     Clear Creek                              26:28.3  8:32 
   23   19  550 Megan Deweese          12    Legend                                   26:38.3  8:35 
   24       670 Hannah Grover          10    Platte Canyon                            26:42.7  8:36 
   25   20  324 Ariana Brecl           12    Highlands Ranch                          26:58.8  8:42 
   26       341 Sarah Salcido          11    Highlands Ranch                          27:16.6  8:47 
   27       323 Brooke Barnard         12    Highlands Ranch                          27:17.0  8:47 
   28   21  125 Lena Warren            12    Clear Creek                              27:36.9  8:54 
   29   22  122 Taryn Howard           11    Clear Creek                              27:39.8  8:55 
   30       325 Kristina Captain       10    Highlands Ranch                          27:48.6  8:58 
   31       331 Kendall Gilchrist      11    Highlands Ranch                          28:03.3  9:02 
   32       333 Peri Hennigar          12    Highlands Ranch                          29:13.7  9:25 
   33       621 Abigail Rodriguez      12    Lotus School For Excellence              29:13.9  9:25 
   34   23  973 Emily Curtis           11    Westminster                              29:17.8  9:26 
   35       672 Sydney Wagner          11    Platte Canyon                            29:20.5  9:27 
   36   24  562 Katie Roberts          12    Legend                                   29:26.9  9:29 
   37       330 Cate Gardner           9     Highlands Ranch                          29:42.8  9:34 
   38        27 Evelyn Carreon         12    Alameda International                    29:49.1  9:36 
   39       329 Bryanna Garcia         11    Highlands Ranch                          29:50.4  9:37 
   40        66 Kayla Shaw             9     Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy        29:57.6  9:39 
   41   25  560 Caitlin Mortimer       10    Legend                                   30:04.4  9:41 
   42   26  551 Isabella Dillman       11    Legend                                   30:09.7  9:43 
   43       557 Sonia Mali             9     Legend                                   30:19.1  9:46 
   44       547 Elizabeth Anderson     11    Legend                                   30:25.1  9:48 
   45       327 Annika Christiansen    9     Highlands Ranch                          30:39.8  9:53 
   46       343 Gracyn Trautmann       11    Highlands Ranch                          31:24.2 10:07 
   47       335 Emma Kuvaas            12    Highlands Ranch                          31:58.5 10:18 
   48   27  952 Talissa Brownell       12    Valley                                   32:00.5 10:19 
   49   28  954 Erica Gorman           10    Valley                                   32:38.9 10:31 
   50   29  135 Julia Bozzay           9     Dawson School                            32:44.4 10:33 
   51   30  956 Osiris Zatarain        12    Valley                                   32:44.9 10:33 
   52       151 Rose Palermo           9     Denver Eagles                            33:09.1 10:41 
   53        63 Zoey Dinino            10    Banning Lewis Preparatory Academy        33:24.2 10:46 
   54   31  955 Megan Patrick          12    Valley                                   33:31.0 10:48 
   55   32  702 Emerald Cordova        9     St. Mary`s                               34:01.1 10:57 
   56       326 Paige Chambers         12    Highlands Ranch                          34:04.3 10:58 
   57       565 Margaret Tanaka        9     Legend                                   34:10.1 11:00 
   58       556 Lily Kirkpatrick       9     Legend                                   34:13.1 11:01 
   59   33  222 Yenifer Calderon       10    Girls Athletic Leadership                34:50.3 11:13 
   60   34  953 Ana Chavez             10    Valley                                   34:54.9 11:15 
   61       548 Emma Anderson          9     Legend                                   34:58.5 11:16 
   62       991 Hannah Young           12    Front Range Christian                    35:02.1 11:17 
   63       150 Josephine Miller       9     Denver Eagles                            35:04.2 11:18 
   64   35  707 Hailey Stewart         10    St. Mary`s                               35:18.3 11:22 
   65   36  225 India Ross             10    Girls Athletic Leadership                35:23.7 11:24 
   66   37  136 Isa Bravo              10    Dawson School                            35:37.8 11:29 
   67       403 Leslie Rivera          12    Kipp Denver Collegiate                   35:39.0 11:29 
   68   38  119 Neveah Burgess         11    Clear Creek                              36:45.3 11:50 
   69   39  231 Elaiah Volin           12    Girls Athletic Leadership                36:56.4 11:54 
   70   40  972 Jazzlyne Campos        10    Westminster                              38:11.2 12:18 
   71       402 Yareli Macias          11    Kipp Denver Collegiate                   38:11.2 12:18 
   72   41  705 Elizabeth Rysavy       10    St. Mary`s                               38:13.8 12:19 
   73   42  224 Mira Mizda             10    Girls Athletic Leadership                38:14.0 12:19 
   74   43  706 Ainslie Stewart        10    St. Mary`s                               38:26.6 12:23 
   75   44  977 Lanaea Simon           12    Westminster                              38:44.2 12:29 
   76       401 Joselyn Gomez          11    Kipp Denver Collegiate                   39:41.9 12:47 
   77   45  227 Jamila Salih           11    Girls Athletic Leadership                41:26.0 13:21 
   78   46  228 Pilar Santos           9     Girls Athletic Leadership                41:38.4 13:25 
   79       404 Yoseline Rivera        10    Kipp Denver Collegiate                   44:52.0 14:27 
   80   47  229 Keownko Taylor         10    Girls Athletic Leadership                45:53.4 14:47 
   81   48  974 Isabella Duskin        9     Westminster                              46:18.3 14:55 
   82       223 Trinity Houston        10    Girls Athletic Leadership                48:19.2 15:34 
   83       230 Amara Velez            11    Girls Athletic Leadership                48:21.2 15:34