2019 Runners Roost XC Invitational


                                                                                                   

                    RUNNER'S ROOST X-COUNTRY INVITATIONAL


                           MS BOYS

Place TmPl No.  Name                   Grade School                                   Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ====================== ===== ======================================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  473 Eli Berryhill          8     Laramie Jr High                          11:41.1  5:51 
    2    2  943 Blaine Pope            8     University Middle                        11:46.8  5:54 
    3    3   80 Kai Luna               8     Boys School Of Denver                    12:10.1  6:06 
    4    4  857 Nico Konecny           8     Summit Middle                            12:10.3  6:06 
    5    5  754 Ethan Muller           8     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               12:22.8  6:12 
    6    6  761 Matthew Tartell        8     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               12:26.3  6:14 
    7    7  506 Brayden McKinney       7     Laramie Jr High                          12:30.4  6:16 
    8    8  888 Scott Clark            7     Turner Middle                            12:33.7  6:17 
    9    9  889 Afton Cooper           8     Turner Middle                            12:34.0  6:17 
   10   10   85 Devin Morse            8     Boys School Of Denver                    12:36.6  6:19 
   11   11  283 Sam Forsberg           8     Good Shepherd Middle                     12:40.8  6:21 
   12   12   81 Walter Lurie           7     Boys School Of Denver                    12:41.0  6:21 
   13   13  293 Grant Sulser           7     Good Shepherd Middle                     12:51.6  6:26 
   14   14  885 Tate Bothun            8     Turner Middle                            12:54.8  6:28 
   15       153 Ezra Knoell            8     Denver Eagles                            12:58.3  6:30 
   16   15  500 Sam Kaiser             8     Laramie Jr High                          13:00.3  6:31 
   17   16  897 Hayden Herndon         8     Turner Middle                            13:01.2  6:31 
   18   17  530 Jack Voos              7     Laramie Jr High                          13:05.7  6:33 
   19   18  850 Will Bentley           7     Summit Middle                            13:07.6  6:34 
   20   19  736 Thomas Bradac          6     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               13:11.4  6:36 
   21   20  936 Luke Haas              8     University Middle                        13:11.9  6:36 
   22   21  865 Josh Shriver           7     Summit Middle                            13:16.6  6:39 
   23   22  496 Kolten Graef           8     Laramie Jr High                          13:24.5  6:43 
   24   23  489 Dominic Eberle         8     Laramie Jr High                          13:25.0  6:43 
   25   24  949 Scott Thompson         8     University Middle                        13:25.8  6:43 
   26   25  894 Isaac Erickson         7     Turner Middle                            13:26.2  6:44 
   27   26  864 Zander Reid            7     Summit Middle                            13:28.5  6:45 
   28   27  931 Eliy Diaz              8     University Middle                        13:31.0  6:46 
   29   28  294 Charlie Van Der Bosch  6     Good Shepherd Middle                     13:38.0  6:49 
   30   29  295 Jack Van Der Bosch     8     Good Shepherd Middle                     13:41.7  6:51 
   31       992 Lukas Berwick          8     Front Range Christian                    13:47.6  6:54 
   32   30  193 Breck Mayo             7     Faith Christian Academy Middle           13:48.5  6:55 
   33   31  784 Luke Stienstra         6     Stanley British Primary School           13:48.9  6:55 
   34   32   76 Deegan Chappell        8     Boys School Of Denver                    13:49.5  6:55 
   35   33  280 Denny Bradley          8     Good Shepherd Middle                     13:50.5  6:56 
   36   34  867 Roan Varble            8     Summit Middle                            13:51.5  6:56 
   37   35  753 Campbell McFadden      6     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               13:51.6  6:56 
   38   36  802 Tristen Alexander      8     Sterling Middle                          14:02.3  7:02 
   39   37  394 Jude Renton            7     International School Of Denver           14:02.8  7:02 
   40   38  933 Carter Disparti        6     University Middle                        14:02.9  7:02 
   41   39  760 Flynn Sinclair         6     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               14:05.0  7:03 
   42   40   78 Jack Dillon            7     Boys School Of Denver                    14:05.5  7:03 
   43   41   79 Noah Galvez            8     Boys School Of Denver                    14:09.7  7:05 
   44   42  524 Colin Suloff           8     Laramie Jr High                          14:12.5  7:07 
   45   43  739 Matt Burns             6     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               14:15.6  7:08 
   46       699 Trey Eloe              6     Southeast Christian Middle               14:17.2  7:09 
   47   44  780 Elian Oliva            6     Stanley British Primary School           14:18.2  7:10 
   48   45  868 Evan Wischmeyer        7     Summit Middle                            14:20.1  7:11 
   49       488 Jedidiah Duncan        8     Laramie Jr High                          14:20.3  7:11 
   50   46 1006 Keota Spinner          8     Clear Creek Middle                       14:20.7  7:11 
   51   47  308 Henry Gaudet           7     Graland Country Day Middle               14:21.4  7:11 
   52   48  291 Oliver Rowen           6     Good Shepherd Middle                     14:21.9  7:11 
   53   49  738 Patrick Buckley        8     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               14:23.0  7:12 
   54   50 1005 Zepher Schuessler      6     Clear Creek Middle                       14:23.1  7:12 
   55       472 Seth Becker            8     Laramie Jr High                          14:23.1  7:12 
   56   51  886 Brycen Buxbaum         7     Turner Middle                            14:24.6  7:13 
   57   52  309 Jake Mandes            6     Graland Country Day Middle               14:25.0  7:13 
   58       737 Mac Buckley            6     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               14:26.2  7:14 
   59   53  866 Simon Stevens          6     Summit Middle                            14:27.3  7:14 
   60   54  217 Tate Heineman          8     Fitzsimmons Middle                       14:28.5  7:15 
   61   55  220 Tj Matson              8     Fitzsimmons Middle                       14:29.9  7:15 
   62   56  900 Aidan Malherbe         6     Turner Middle                            14:31.8  7:16 
   63   57  386 Henry Batchelder       8     International School Of Denver           14:32.1  7:16 
   64   58  391 Peter Mounsey          8     International School Of Denver           14:32.5  7:17 
   65   59  654 Jack Baltazar          8     North Star Academy Middle                14:32.7  7:17 
   66   60   87 Owen Pring             7     Boys School Of Denver                    14:33.3  7:17 
   67       994 Hudson Dimas           7     Front Range Christian                    14:36.9  7:19 
   68   61  782 Xan Sabga              7     Stanley British Primary School           14:38.1  7:20 
   69        40 Phillip Abad           7     Assumption Catholic Middle               14:39.1  7:20 
   70       858 Eli Langley            6     Summit Middle                            14:42.0  7:21 
   71       905 Spencer Salt           7     Turner Middle                            14:42.8  7:22 
   72   62  290 Jake Riley             8     Good Shepherd Middle                     14:42.8  7:22 
   73   63 1009 Antony Zacarias        7     Clear Creek Middle                       14:44.2  7:23 
   74       860 Carter Niemckiewicz    6     Summit Middle                            14:44.3  7:23 
   75       282 Finn Egan              8     Good Shepherd Middle                     14:44.5  7:23 
   76   64  781 Joaquin Oliva          6     Stanley British Primary School           14:45.3  7:23 
   77        90 Tate Wilson            8     Boys School Of Denver                    14:47.0  7:24 
   78   65  108 Vincent Gallizzi       7     Carey Middle                             14:50.4  7:26 
   79       518 Gabe Sanchez           7     Laramie Jr High                          14:51.8  7:26 
   80   66  196 Elijah Strait          7     Faith Christian Academy Middle           14:52.5  7:27 
   81       281 Lucas Dunn             7     Good Shepherd Middle                     14:53.3  7:27 
   82   67  112 Thane Kreuger          7     Carey Middle                             14:53.4  7:27 
   83       495 Jacob Gosar            7     Laramie Jr High                          14:56.6  7:29 
   84   68  940 Isaac Nava             8     University Middle                        14:59.4  7:30 
   85       742 Grant Cilia            5     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               15:01.1  7:31 
   86       752 Cooper McCloskey       5     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               15:02.4  7:32 
   87   69  659 Mason King             7     North Star Academy Middle                15:02.4  7:32 
   88       471 Flynn Arnold           6     Laramie Jr High                          15:03.1  7:32 
   89       507 Paulo Mellizo          7     Laramie Jr High                          15:03.5  7:32 
   90   70  389 Riley Martin           8     International School Of Denver           15:03.6  7:32 
   91   71  315 Finley Steed           6     Graland Country Day Middle               15:03.6  7:32 
   92        74 Connor Baptiste        7     Boys School Of Denver                    15:04.5  7:33 
   93   72  652 Andy Baer              8     North Star Academy Middle                15:05.4  7:33 
   94   73  107 Brayden Francis        7     Carey Middle                             15:05.7  7:33 
   95       758 Lawson Roesch          7     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               15:07.4  7:34 
   96   74 1007 Xander Taylor          8     Clear Creek Middle                       15:07.9  7:34 
   97       505 Kody Mathill           7     Laramie Jr High                          15:09.6  7:35 
   98   75  775 Jack Magoon            7     Stanley British Primary School           15:13.0  7:37 
   99   76  111 Logan Holaday          8     Carey Middle                             15:16.0  7:38 
  100       735 Caleb Belcher          7     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               15:17.4  7:39 
  101       475 Darin Binning          6     Laramie Jr High                          15:19.3  7:40 
  102   77  948 George Singh           8     University Middle                        15:19.4  7:40 
  103       902 David Pelphrey         7     Turner Middle                            15:22.3  7:42 
  104       970 Owen Reininger         8     Weld Central Middle                      15:23.7  7:42 
  105   78  615 Josh Ortman            6     Logan School For Creative Learning       15:27.7  7:44 
  106   79  617 Owen Shoe              5     Logan School For Creative Learning       15:28.6  7:45 
  107   80  785 David Varholak         8     Stanley British Primary School           15:29.7  7:45 
  108       979 Natan Shafran          6     Denver Academy Of Torah                  15:30.4  7:46 
  109       930 Isaac Dellinger        7     University Middle                        15:32.1  7:47 
  110       942 Morgan Parrish         8     University Middle                        15:33.4  7:47 
  111   81  658 David Gamlin           7     North Star Academy Middle                15:34.3  7:48 
  112       925 Connor Bonnell         7     University Middle                        15:37.9  7:49 
  113   82  218 Dristen Hernandez      6     Fitzsimmons Middle                       15:39.5  7:50 
  114       750 William Hass           8     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               15:41.2  7:51 
  115   83  104 Preston Decker         7     Carey Middle                             15:42.4  7:52 
  116       517 Mason Samp             6     Laramie Jr High                          15:42.8  7:52 
  117   84  190 Jameson Goldstein      8     Faith Christian Academy Middle           15:43.6  7:52 
  118   85  195 Cole Spain             6     Faith Christian Academy Middle           15:44.3  7:53 
  119       946 Joshua Rodriguez       7     University Middle                        15:44.3  7:53 
  120       926 Carl Braasch           6     University Middle                        15:44.4  7:53 
  121   86  771 Donovan Aggeler        7     Stanley British Primary School           15:45.0  7:53 
  122       521 Griffen Stender        6     Laramie Jr High                          15:47.0  7:54 
  123   87  807 Dominic Diaz           6     Sterling Middle                          15:47.4  7:54 
  124        89 Ethan Tyrrell          8     Boys School Of Denver                    15:49.0  7:55 
  125       913 Connor Wood            7     Turner Middle                            15:49.1  7:55 
  126   88  395 Adam Sankoff           5     International School Of Denver           15:51.6  7:56 
  127   89 1002 Ocean Caplan-Holdgrafe 7     Clear Creek Middle                       15:51.8  7:56 
  128   90  198 Jonathan Tipton        7     Faith Christian Academy Middle           15:52.9  7:57 
  129       477 Colby Bluemel          8     Laramie Jr High                          15:53.9  7:57 
  130   91  189 Owen Carlson           5     Faith Christian Academy Middle           15:55.3  7:58 
  131       480 Logan Brown            8     Laramie Jr High                          15:55.4  7:58 
  132       482 James Coxbill          6     Laramie Jr High                          15:55.9  7:58 
  133   92  110 David Haberkorn        7     Carey Middle                             15:56.2  7:59 
  134       941 Asa Overturf           8     University Middle                        15:57.7  7:59 
  135       899 Aiden Low              7     Turner Middle                            15:59.0  8:00 
  136   93  103 Drew Collins           7     Carey Middle                             16:00.0  8:00 
  137   94  660 Andrik Nelson          7     North Star Academy Middle                16:00.1  8:01 
  138       157 Paul Miller            8     Denver Eagles                            16:02.2  8:02 
  139       114 Gavin Neider           7     Carey Middle                             16:03.9  8:02 
  140       479 Kaisler Boyer          7     Laramie Jr High                          16:04.2  8:03 
  141       748 Andrew Ennis           5     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               16:05.2  8:03 
  142       779 Asher Olgierson        6     Stanley British Primary School           16:06.7  8:04 
  143       855 Wyatt Huston           8     Summit Middle                            16:07.7  8:04 
  144       863 Hamilton Preaus        6     Summit Middle                            16:07.9  8:04 
  145   95  320 Zander Young           6     Graland Country Day Middle               16:08.3  8:05 
  146   96  192 Hayden Kennedy         8     Faith Christian Academy Middle           16:08.3  8:05 
  147       513 Kempton Perriton       7     Laramie Jr High                          16:08.6  8:05 
  148   97  618 Ambrose Stevens        6     Logan School For Creative Learning       16:09.4  8:05 
  149       284 Michael Gambrill       6     Good Shepherd Middle                     16:09.7  8:05 
  150   98  608 Beckett Goodwillie     4     Logan School For Creative Learning       16:09.8  8:05 
  151       907 Carson Stanford        7     Turner Middle                            16:10.8  8:06 
  152   99  311 Liam McKee             6     Graland Country Day Middle               16:12.5  8:07 
  153  100  303 Hatcher Barrett        6     Graland Country Day Middle               16:13.0  8:07 
  154       102 Aiden Bohlender        7     Carey Middle                             16:13.4  8:07 
  155       188 Grant Belcher          7     Faith Christian Academy Middle           16:15.9  8:08 
  156       856 Austin Koll            7     Summit Middle                            16:17.5  8:09 
  157  101  390 Landon Monroe          5     International School Of Denver           16:17.9  8:09 
  158       492 Tyler Gale             6     Laramie Jr High                          16:18.2  8:10 
  159       512 Landon Olson           6     Laramie Jr High                          16:18.7  8:10 
  160       745 Bernie Diaz            8     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               16:24.1  8:13 
  161       993 Evan Vanderploeg       8     Front Range Christian                    16:25.4  8:13 
  162       862 Auden Pierpont         6     Summit Middle                            16:28.4  8:15 
  163  102  668 Bennett Wilson         7     North Star Academy Middle                16:30.1  8:16 
  164       115 Owen Schon             7     Carey Middle                             16:30.8  8:16 
  165  103  543 Ace Murillo            6     Legacy Academy Middle                    16:33.1  8:17 
  166  104  314 Sam Reisch             7     Graland Country Day Middle               16:35.2  8:18 
  167       117 Cormac Weisbeck        7     Carey Middle                             16:37.6  8:19 
  168       929 Sebastian Cisneros     6     University Middle                        16:38.1  8:20 
  169       319 Sami Yohannes          7     Graland Country Day Middle               16:38.5  8:20 
  170       851 Max Binge              8     Summit Middle                            16:40.3  8:21 
  171  105 1004 Joey Lupinacci         6     Clear Creek Middle                       16:43.3  8:22 
  172       304 Jesse Chapman          7     Graland Country Day Middle               16:43.5  8:22 
  173  106  810 Malachy Garcia         7     Sterling Middle                          16:46.7  8:24 
  174       487 Donavan Dickson        7     Laramie Jr High                          16:47.9  8:24 
  175       317 Reed Swanson           8     Graland Country Day Middle               16:48.7  8:25 
  176  107  175 Allen Blair            8     Englewood Middle                         16:48.7  8:25 
  177  108  396 Alex Sieren            5     International School Of Denver           16:50.7  8:26 
  178  109  616 Bryant Pierce          6     Logan School For Creative Learning       16:54.7  8:28 
  179  110  667 Erik Willstatter       6     North Star Academy Middle                16:55.1  8:28 
  180       470 William Arens          7     Laramie Jr High                          16:55.8  8:28 
  181       109 Graham Gilbert         8     Carey Middle                             16:55.9  8:28 
  182       772 Julian Bauers          6     Stanley British Primary School           16:57.3  8:29 
  183       904 Julian Rayon           7     Turner Middle                            16:58.1  8:30 
  184       910 Cody Wilcox            8     Turner Middle                            16:58.2  8:30 
  185       397 Nathan Turner          6     International School Of Denver           17:03.4  8:32 
  186       892 Landon Day             6     Turner Middle                            17:04.6  8:33 
  187       909 Finn Wiesen            6     Turner Middle                            17:07.1  8:34 
  188       901 Dylan Mills            6     Turner Middle                            17:08.6  8:35 
  189       310 Joe Masters            6     Graland Country Day Middle               17:09.3  8:35 
  190  111  814 Aidan Sherman          7     Sterling Middle                          17:10.0  8:35 
  191       662 Jj Schick              6     North Star Academy Middle                17:10.9  8:36 
  192  112 1003 Noah Clark             7     Clear Creek Middle                       17:16.4  8:39 
  193  113  546 Tony Velasquez         8     Legacy Academy Middle                    17:21.4  8:41 
  194       497 Jaxon Hepworth         6     Laramie Jr High                          17:24.4  8:43 
  195       995 Taylor Farnum          7     Front Range Christian                    17:24.8  8:43 
  196       531 Paul Wimbish           7     Laramie Jr High                          17:24.8  8:43 
  197       499 James Johnson          6     Laramie Jr High                          17:25.7  8:43 
  198  114   53 Valentin Antonio-Racha 6     Aurora Academy                           17:26.2  8:44 
  199       693 Sawyer Boeke           8     Rocky Mountain School Of Exped           17:27.4  8:44 
  200       971 Trenton Thornton       7     Weld Central Middle                      17:27.5  8:44 
  201        86 William Polk           6     Boys School Of Denver                    17:31.8  8:46 
  202       392 Gabriel Muhaisen       5     International School Of Denver           17:33.0  8:47 
  203       783 John Sava              7     Stanley British Primary School           17:36.8  8:49 
  204       932 Ethyn Diaz             6     University Middle                        17:39.3  8:50 
  205       747 Henry Doyle            7     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               17:40.9  8:51 
  206       896 Emanuel Hernandez      6     Turner Middle                            17:43.8  8:52 
  207       700 Parker Sorenson        6     Southeast Christian Middle               17:45.5  8:53 
  208       951 Matthew Williams       8     University Middle                        17:46.8  8:54 
  209       891 Noah Dart              8     Turner Middle                            17:47.5  8:54 
  210       906 Aaron Sethre           7     Turner Middle                            17:47.5  8:54 
  211       895 Brent Harris           7     Turner Middle                            17:48.3  8:55 
  212       694 Eli Cutler             7     Rocky Mountain School Of Exped           17:48.7  8:55 
  213        41 Xavier Martinez        6     Assumption Catholic Middle               17:49.8  8:55 
  214       113 Bryson Moomey          7     Carey Middle                             17:49.9  8:55 
  215  115  215 Gavin Blackburn        7     Fitzsimmons Middle                       17:50.7  8:56 
  216       485 Ryan Dennis            8     Laramie Jr High                          17:50.8  8:56 
  217       101 Ronin Baum             7     Carey Middle                             17:52.5  8:57 
  218       773 Julius Foucher         6     Stanley British Primary School           17:53.5  8:57 
  219       776 Henry Malek            7     Stanley British Primary School           17:54.7  8:58 
  220  116  611 William Llaneza        5     Logan School For Creative Learning       17:54.8  8:58 
  221       665 Yashwin Thammiraju     7     North Star Academy Middle                17:56.5  8:59 
  222       944 Carter Price           6     University Middle                        17:56.6  8:59 
  223       945 Joe Rino               6     University Middle                        17:57.2  8:59 
  224       503 Liam Knerr             8     Laramie Jr High                          17:58.7  9:00 
  225  117  182 Andrew Shepard         8     Englewood Middle                         17:59.9  9:00 
  226       938 Gavin McCaffery        7     University Middle                        18:00.1  9:01 
  227  118  803 Dylan Browning         7     Sterling Middle                          18:01.1  9:01 
  228       778 Liam O'Drobinak        6     Stanley British Primary School           18:03.6  9:02 
  229  119  614 William Nelson         6     Logan School For Creative Learning       18:06.2  9:04 
  230      1008 Soteri Tousimis        7     Clear Creek Middle                       18:13.5  9:07 
  231       194 Lj Oliver              5     Faith Christian Academy Middle           18:13.8  9:07 
  232  120  540 Mason Bussie           6     Legacy Academy Middle                    18:14.4  9:08 
  233       890 King Cuba Garcia       7     Turner Middle                            18:16.6  9:09 
  234       398 Liam Ware              6     International School Of Denver           18:17.0  9:09 
  235       908 Derek Stanford         7     Turner Middle                            18:17.4  9:09 
  236  121  544 Hunter Neville         6     Legacy Academy Middle                    18:21.3  9:11 
  237       911 Jack Wingard           8     Turner Middle                            18:24.4  9:13 
  238      1001 Malichi Bustamante     7     Clear Creek Middle                       18:24.8  9:13 
  239       663 Mason Shutter          6     North Star Academy Middle                18:26.7  9:14 
  240       289 Beckett Perry          6     Good Shepherd Middle                     18:28.7  9:15 
  241       526 Ashton Turner          8     Laramie Jr High                          18:28.8  9:15 
  242       947 Bode Shovlin           8     University Middle                        18:31.3  9:16 
  243  122  811 Devin Held             6     Sterling Middle                          18:36.3  9:19 
  244       777 Owen Oconnor           6     Stanley British Primary School           18:41.4  9:21 
  245  123  213 John Berry             8     Fitzsimmons Middle                       18:43.1  9:22 
  246  124  221 Cameron Seidler        8     Fitzsimmons Middle                       18:49.7  9:25 
  247  125  214 Isiah Saleny           7     Fitzsimmons Middle                       18:50.3  9:26 
  248       653 Brad Baer              6     North Star Academy Middle                18:51.2  9:26 
  249  126   60 Jayven Jones           5     Aurora Academy                           18:52.1  9:27 
  250       388 Oliver Lung            6     International School Of Denver           18:54.4  9:28 
  251       525 Taylor Terry           6     Laramie Jr High                          19:02.2  9:32 
  252       610 Kalvin Johnson         6     Logan School For Creative Learning       19:02.8  9:32 
  253       664 Connor Smith           6     North Star Academy Middle                19:03.1  9:32 
  254  127   55 Da'maree Calvert       7     Aurora Academy                           19:10.7  9:36 
  255       520 Nathan Soule-Leslie    8     Laramie Jr High                          19:12.5  9:37 
  256       478 Sebastian Borjas       6     Laramie Jr High                          19:14.7  9:38 
  257  128   56 Jeremiah Cooney        7     Aurora Academy                           19:18.6  9:40 
  258       912 Troy Wingard           6     Turner Middle                            19:19.0  9:40 
  259       212 Maddox Amos            8     Fitzsimmons Middle                       19:23.1  9:42 
  260       893 Jack Desousa           6     Turner Middle                            19:28.9  9:45 
  261       387 Paul Chandler Jr.      5     International School Of Denver           19:29.2  9:45 
  262       287 Logan Nordstrom        6     Good Shepherd Middle                     19:29.7  9:45 
  263       156 Max Miller             6     Denver Eagles                            19:33.5  9:47 
  264       154 Sebastian Knoell       7     Denver Eagles                            19:33.7  9:47 
  265       529 Ezra Visser            8     Laramie Jr High                          19:39.6  9:50 
  266  129  815 Seth Tatum             6     Sterling Middle                          19:46.6  9:54 
  267       504 Carson Krueger         8     Laramie Jr High                          19:48.1  9:55 
  268       498 Bade Jamison           7     Laramie Jr High                          19:49.5  9:55 
  269  130  541 Nate Howerzyl          8     Legacy Academy Middle                    20:05.1 10:03 
  270       510 Tj Nunnaley            6     Laramie Jr High                          20:16.0 10:08 
  271       744 Daimain Desiderio      7     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               20:17.8 10:09 
  272       651 Blake Allen            6     North Star Academy Middle                20:18.0 10:09 
  273  131  545 Bradley Richardson     6     Legacy Academy Middle                    20:20.6 10:11 
  274       751 Kallen Kahn            6     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               20:23.9 10:12 
  275       817 George Witherspoon     8     Sterling Middle                          20:26.4 10:14 
  276       812 Ayden Sager            7     Sterling Middle                          20:31.4 10:16 
  277       191 Ian Kanagy             5     Faith Christian Academy Middle           20:34.5 10:18 
  278       903 Jacob Perry            6     Turner Middle                            20:35.9 10:18 
  279       950 Kevin Vaardahl         8     University Middle                        20:36.0 10:18 
  280       927 Levi Carlson           7     University Middle                        20:36.6 10:19 
  281        83 Jordan Martin          6     Boys School Of Denver                    20:37.1 10:19 
  282       211 Canyon Addison         6     Fitzsimmons Middle                       20:37.9 10:19 
  283       613 Carson McConnell       6     Logan School For Creative Learning       20:39.0 10:20 
  284       318 Sam Weisberg           6     Graland Country Day Middle               20:45.8 10:23 
  285  132  178 Jack McGirl            6     Englewood Middle                         20:48.4 10:25 
  286       809 Caleb Garcia           6     Sterling Middle                          20:49.6 10:25 
  287       606 Luke Busch             5     Logan School For Creative Learning       20:49.8 10:25 
  288       666 Mason Welch            6     North Star Academy Middle                20:55.2 10:28 
  289  133   62 Ryan Labarry           6     Aurora Academy                           20:57.0 10:29 
  290       523 Wyatt Strain           6     Laramie Jr High                          20:59.9 10:30 
  291  134  179 Matt Miller            8     Englewood Middle                         21:05.2 10:33 
  292       533 Isaiah Zamora          7     Laramie Jr High                          21:05.6 10:33 
  293       743 Tucker Corazzari       6     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               21:11.0 10:36 
  294       755 Ben Neiman             6     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               21:15.0 10:38 
  295       519 Cohl Scott             6     Laramie Jr High                          21:16.4 10:39 
  296       656 Dylan Corbett Schmitt  8     North Star Academy Middle                21:22.3 10:42 
  297  135   57 Martin Easton          7     Aurora Academy                           21:28.0 10:44 
  298       805 Owen Clock             6     Sterling Middle                          21:28.9 10:45 
  299       514 Matthew Pikal          8     Laramie Jr High                          21:34.7 10:48 
  300  136  177 Kaleb Koza             8     Englewood Middle                         21:40.9 10:51 
  301       928 Matthew Chambers       7     University Middle                        21:47.8 10:54 
  302       305 Sam Cheroutes          6     Graland Country Day Middle               21:49.9 10:55 
  303  137   54 Ryan Byg               7     Aurora Academy                           21:50.2 10:56 
  304       515 Michael Renneisen      6     Laramie Jr High                          21:50.4 10:56 
  305       935 Ben Graznak            8     University Middle                        21:55.4 10:58 
  306       321 Luke Zimbelman         6     Graland Country Day Middle               22:01.0 11:01 
  307       301 Ted Alfond             7     Graland Country Day Middle               22:03.3 11:02 
  308       302 Mills Atucha           6     Graland Country Day Middle               22:14.0 11:07 
  309       474 Aedan Bingham          6     Laramie Jr High                          22:26.9 11:14 
  310       657 Siddarth Eadara        7     North Star Academy Middle                22:29.8 11:15 
  311       118 Kayson Yack            8     Carey Middle                             22:49.3 11:25 
  312  138  542 Sam Malakowski         8     Legacy Academy Middle                    22:55.2 11:28 
  313        42 Adonis Morales         7     Assumption Catholic Middle               23:34.2 11:48 
  314        82 Ed Martin              6     Boys School Of Denver                    24:16.1 12:09 
  315       105 Ty Dijohn              8     Carey Middle                             24:22.2 12:12 
  316       493 Aaron Gallegos         8     Laramie Jr High                          24:31.4 12:16 
  317        88 Landon Starman         6     Boys School Of Denver                    24:38.1 12:20 
  318  139  183 Lamar Sykes            7     Englewood Middle                         25:15.5 12:38 
  319  140  181 Anthony Rainey         7     Englewood Middle                         25:16.6 12:39 
  320        77 John Crisostomo        7     Boys School Of Denver                    25:39.1 12:50 
  321      1031 Logan Holt             5     Legacy Academy Middle                    26:31.8 13:16 
  322       939 Vicente Mena           6     University Middle                        26:44.9 13:23 
  323       393 William Qualls         6     International School Of Denver           29:58.8 15:00 
  324       981 Shai Rockoff           6     Denver Academy Of Torah                  44:55.4 22:28