2019 Runners Roost XC Invitational


                                                                                                  

                    RUNNER'S ROOST X-COUNTRY INVITATIONAL


                           MS GIRLS

Place TmPl No.  Name                   Grade School                                   Time    Pace     
===== ==== ==== ====================== ===== ======================================== ======= ===== 
    1    1  638 Amanda Johnson         8     North Star Academy Middle                13:03.9  6:32 
    2    2  826 Ella Hagen             7     Summit Middle                            13:13.2  6:37 
    3    3  426 Addison Forry          8     Laramie Jr High                          13:17.8  6:39 
    4    4  268 Kate Lindwall          6     Good Shepherd Middle                     13:30.0  6:45 
    5    5  379 Sally Carrington       8     International School Of Denver           13:47.3  6:54 
    6    6  836 Lauren McCalla         6     Summit Middle                            13:52.4  6:57 
    7    7  381 Rhea Harrison          5     International School Of Denver           13:58.1  6:59 
    8    8  723 Tatum Johnson          6     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               14:05.6  7:03 
    9    9  729 Addison Orr            7     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               14:11.0  7:06 
   10   10  820 Sophia Bertonneau      8     Summit Middle                            14:11.7  7:06 
   11   11  257 Madeline Bante         8     Good Shepherd Middle                     14:14.2  7:08 
   12   12  454 Devani Romero          6     Laramie Jr High                          14:20.4  7:11 
   13   13  258 Olivia Chomiak         7     Good Shepherd Middle                     14:29.5  7:15 
   14   14  421 Laura Brande           8     Laramie Jr High                          14:33.3  7:17 
   15   15  458 Kylin Shipman          8     Laramie Jr High                          14:41.4  7:21 
   16   16  453 Libbie Roesler         6     Laramie Jr High                          14:45.7  7:23 
   17   17   99 Emma Smith             8     Carey Middle                             14:48.0  7:24 
   18   18  269 Torri Loftus           8     Good Shepherd Middle                     14:50.1  7:26 
   19   19  199 Morgan Anderson        8     Fitzsimmons Middle                       14:54.7  7:28 
   20   20  764 Adeline Barbour        6     Stanley British Primary School           14:55.1  7:28 
   21   21  277 Mary Clare Watts       8     Good Shepherd Middle                     15:01.9  7:31 
   22   22  844 Ellie Sudduth          8     Summit Middle                            15:02.2  7:32 
   23   23  456 Leah Schabron          8     Laramie Jr High                          15:03.2  7:32 
   24   24  239 Grace Busken           7     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         15:03.8  7:32 
   25   25  462 Rowyn Taff             6     Laramie Jr High                          15:04.9  7:33 
   26   26  266 Malika Haro            6     Good Shepherd Middle                     15:06.0  7:33 
   27   27  923 Cadence Schedlbauer    7     University Middle                        15:07.5  7:34 
   28   28  819 Adaline Avery          7     Summit Middle                            15:07.7  7:34 
   29   29  256 Jane Zilvitis          6     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         15:08.0  7:34 
   30   30  247 Taylor Jack            8     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         15:08.2  7:35 
   31       420 Reagan Blackburn       8     Laramie Jr High                          15:08.5  7:35 
   32   31  879 Gwynn Marks            7     Turner Middle                            15:10.5  7:36 
   33   32 1014 Bell Sleeper           8     Clear Creek Middle                       15:11.8  7:36 
   34   33  260 Gabrielle Densen       7     Good Shepherd Middle                     15:13.2  7:37 
   35   34  917 Elle Haas              6     University Middle                        15:15.5  7:38 
   36   35  650 Charlotte Suneson      7     North Star Academy Middle                15:16.4  7:39 
   37   36  233 Eliana Angelino        7     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         15:16.4  7:39 
   38   37  881 Sydney Slauson         7     Turner Middle                            15:17.6  7:39 
   39       262 Catherine Eure         7     Good Shepherd Middle                     15:20.0  7:40 
   40       275 Ella Terch             7     Good Shepherd Middle                     15:20.3  7:41 
   41       265 Caroline Gambrill      8     Good Shepherd Middle                     15:23.1  7:42 
   42   38  726 Maggie McCloskey       8     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               15:23.8  7:42 
   43   39  248 Lyla Kocher            6     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         15:24.1  7:43 
   44       452 Brenna Perriton        6     Laramie Jr High                          15:24.6  7:43 
   45   40  837 Cecelia Miner          7     Summit Middle                            15:24.7  7:43 
   46   41  727 Piper McFadden         5     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               15:26.7  7:44 
   47   42  539 Emily Tipton           7     Legacy Academy Middle                    15:27.9  7:44 
   48   43  878 Megan Malherbe         8     Turner Middle                            15:28.4  7:45 
   49       436 Taylor Jenkins         8     Laramie Jr High                          15:28.8  7:45 
   50   44  717 Natalie Bradac         5     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               15:29.4  7:45 
   51   45  384 Lauren Sankoff         5     International School Of Denver           15:30.0  7:45 
   52   46  237 Fiona Botsford         6     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         15:31.3  7:46 
   53   47  873 Annika Bothun          6     Turner Middle                            15:34.4  7:48 
   54       271 Brigid Morin           6     Good Shepherd Middle                     15:36.7  7:49 
   55       431 Sophia Gonzales        6     Laramie Jr High                          15:46.8  7:54 
   56   48  719 Meghan Ennis           8     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               15:48.4  7:55 
   57   49  721 Elle Green             8     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               15:49.0  7:55 
   58   50   95 Molly Madsen           7     Carey Middle                             15:49.7  7:55 
   59   51  765 Scout Chomas           6     Stanley British Primary School           15:51.9  7:56 
   60       444 Cassie Miller          8     Laramie Jr High                          15:52.1  7:57 
   61   52  254 Mia Zender             6     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         15:54.5  7:58 
   62       967 Kayla Branch           7     Weld Central Middle                      15:54.5  7:58 
   63       251 Emme Rosselle          6     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         15:55.3  7:58 
   64   53  842 Jennifer Stevens       8     Summit Middle                            15:56.7  7:59 
   65       148 Anna Bisque            8     Denver Eagles                            15:57.7  7:59 
   66   54  536 Addison Lasage         6     Legacy Academy Middle                    16:00.9  8:01 
   67   55   93 Shelby Hoobler         7     Carey Middle                             16:02.4  8:02 
   68   56  641 Peyton Milla           6     North Star Academy Middle                16:02.9  8:02 
   69   57   44 Chloe Buckley          7     Aurora Academy                           16:04.1  8:03 
   70   58  645 Kapri Parry            6     North Star Academy Middle                16:05.9  8:03 
   71       263 Grace Farrell          8     Good Shepherd Middle                     16:10.3  8:06 
   72        38 Gennesy Armendarez     6     Assumption Catholic Middle               16:10.8  8:06 
   73        37 Amanda Alpers          5     Assumption Catholic Middle               16:11.3  8:06 
   74   59  876 Faith Frisby           8     Turner Middle                            16:11.7  8:06 
   75   60  877 Ellie Harper           7     Turner Middle                            16:11.8  8:06 
   76   61  874 Marie Cabrera          7     Turner Middle                            16:12.5  8:07 
   77       827 Sage Hanks             8     Summit Middle                            16:17.6  8:09 
   78       187 Camden Torchia         8     Faith Christian Academy Middle           16:18.6  8:10 
   79   62   47 Aiyana Herrera         8     Aurora Academy                           16:18.7  8:10 
   80   63  637 Elizabeth Gerlock      7     North Star Academy Middle                16:20.9  8:11 
   81       831 Darby Leffler          6     Summit Middle                            16:21.8  8:11 
   82   64  172 Stella Hapke           8     Englewood Middle                         16:21.9  8:11 
   83   65  642 Madisyn Moore          7     North Star Academy Middle                16:22.8  8:12 
   84       832 Riley Lovejoy          7     Summit Middle                            16:25.2  8:13 
   85       824 Leah Gard              7     Summit Middle                            16:25.5  8:13 
   86       422 Claire Bunning         7     Laramie Jr High                          16:26.9  8:14 
   87   66  644 Hayden Parry           6     North Star Academy Middle                16:28.1  8:15 
   88       980 Sarah Fishman          6     Denver Academy Of Torah                  16:32.4  8:17 
   89   67  208 Alexandra Kitterman    8     Fitzsimmons Middle                       16:35.1  8:18 
   90   68  796 Ashley Bornhoft        6     Sterling Middle                          16:35.7  8:18 
   91       846 Avery Thisted          6     Summit Middle                            16:38.9  8:20 
   92       427 Addison Fowler         7     Laramie Jr High                          16:41.9  8:21 
   93       264 Alexa Fort             7     Good Shepherd Middle                     16:48.4  8:25 
   94       880 Lydia Okiyama          6     Turner Middle                            16:48.5  8:25 
   95   69  202 Danielle Clementson    8     Fitzsimmons Middle                       16:54.7  8:28 
   96       835 Saskia Martin-Williams 7     Summit Middle                            16:56.7  8:29 
   97       640 Anoushka Loadman       7     North Star Academy Middle                16:56.7  8:29 
   98       839 Niamh Nelson           7     Summit Middle                            16:57.0  8:29 
   99   70  383 Wynn Rutberg           7     International School Of Denver           16:57.4  8:29 
  100       450 Stellaria Otstot       8     Laramie Jr High                          17:05.9  8:33 
  101       457 Mackenna Schabron      6     Laramie Jr High                          17:08.8  8:35 
  102   71   91 Alexa Bassett          8     Carey Middle                             17:10.0  8:35 
  103       848 Lili Zygulski          8     Summit Middle                            17:11.2  8:36 
  104       255 Breen Zilvitis         6     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         17:12.0  8:36 
  105   72  799 Anabelle Padilla       7     Sterling Middle                          17:12.2  8:37 
  106       425 Miriel Edwards         7     Laramie Jr High                          17:13.1  8:37 
  107       459 Michelle Shoales       7     Laramie Jr High                          17:19.3  8:40 
  108       872 Allie Bolis            7     Turner Middle                            17:20.3  8:41 
  109       186 Finley Queen           5     Faith Christian Academy Middle           17:21.6  8:41 
  110       433 Parker Hazle           6     Laramie Jr High                          17:22.3  8:42 
  111       875 Natalie Cartwright     7     Turner Middle                            17:22.4  8:42 
  112   73  915 Caraline Fahsholtz     8     University Middle                        17:26.4  8:44 
  113   74  924 Natalie Trujillo       6     University Middle                        17:27.5  8:44 
  114       632 Lana Alvarez           8     North Star Academy Middle                17:27.6  8:44 
  115   75   46 Takhia Gulley          8     Aurora Academy                           17:28.6  8:45 
  116       883 Kara Wilson            7     Turner Middle                            17:31.2  8:46 
  117       468 Page Weller            8     Laramie Jr High                          17:31.9  8:46 
  118       595 Sadie Bean             6     Logan School For Creative Learning       17:33.3  8:47 
  119       184 Alizah Almanza         6     Faith Christian Academy Middle           17:34.3  8:48 
  120   76  916 Asia Greenberg         7     University Middle                        17:38.3  8:50 
  121       241 Cleo Ferris            7     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         17:41.0  8:51 
  122       697 Grace Dickason         8     Southeast Christian Middle               17:42.0  8:51 
  123       249 Allison Levy           8     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         17:42.1  8:52 
  124       833 Ceradwin Lugo          6     Summit Middle                            17:42.8  8:52 
  125       240 Frida Eckelloff        8     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         17:43.7  8:52 
  126       724 Jacqueline Magolske    7     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               17:44.7  8:53 
  127       448 Malinah Nunnaley       6     Laramie Jr High                          17:45.8  8:53 
  128       828 Claire Jackson         6     Summit Middle                            17:46.1  8:54 
  129       882 Myla Williams          7     Turner Middle                            17:48.7  8:55 
  130   77  770 Ella Walker            6     Stanley British Primary School           17:49.6  8:55 
  131   78  768 Hannah Sills Feerst    6     Stanley British Primary School           17:49.8  8:55 
  132   79 1010 Ella Alspaugh          8     Clear Creek Middle                       17:51.5  8:56 
  133       270 Josie Maes-Farone      8     Good Shepherd Middle                     17:51.7  8:56 
  134   80  922 Abigail Pennington     7     University Middle                        17:53.2  8:57 
  135       252 Dylan Smith            8     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         17:54.7  8:58 
  136       843 Grace Suchomski        7     Summit Middle                            17:55.7  8:58 
  137   81  766 Rory Goldstein         6     Stanley British Primary School           17:56.0  8:58 
  138       884 Nevaeh Woodiel         7     Turner Middle                            17:57.0  8:59 
  139       235 Brinley Betts          6     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         17:58.5  9:00 
  140       728 Caroline Ohlson        7     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               18:09.9  9:05 
  141       449 Calliope Otstot        7     Laramie Jr High                          18:11.1  9:06 
  142   82   52 Kim Zimmer             7     Aurora Academy                           18:12.1  9:07 
  143       430 Emersen Giraldo        7     Laramie Jr High                          18:19.8  9:10 
  144       734 Annabelle Turner       6     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               18:20.2  9:11 
  145       272 Emma Odron             6     Good Shepherd Middle                     18:21.1  9:11 
  146       602 Keeley Robinson        6     Logan School For Creative Learning       18:21.2  9:11 
  147       424 Alexandra Dickson      8     Laramie Jr High                          18:22.4  9:12 
  148       871 Olivia Bergsten        7     Turner Middle                            18:22.9  9:12 
  149       242 Beatrice Finch         8     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         18:26.4  9:14 
  150       234 Lucy Avant             6     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         18:27.4  9:14 
  151       720 Grace Foresman         7     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               18:28.0  9:14 
  152       718 Emily Desautels        6     St. Vincent De Paul Middle               18:28.1  9:15 
  153       250 Elliot Peterson-Lester 7     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         18:31.6  9:16 
  154       236 Olivia Bickel          6     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         18:32.3  9:17 
  155       599 Asha Jazaeri           7     Logan School For Creative Learning       18:38.0  9:19 
  156       418 Grace Berendsen        7     Laramie Jr High                          18:38.1  9:20 
  157   83  205 Noah Heineman          6     Fitzsimmons Middle                       18:39.3  9:20 
  158       466 Mia Trujillo           6     Laramie Jr High                          18:43.3  9:22 
  159   84  201 Claire Byrne           6     Fitzsimmons Middle                       18:45.3  9:23 
  160       461 Shanna Stinson         6     Laramie Jr High                          18:47.3  9:24 
  161       649 Emma Shimonek          6     North Star Academy Middle                18:47.3  9:24 
  162   85  763 Luna Aug               8     Stanley British Primary School           18:48.1  9:25 
  163   86 1015 Lizzy Kelly            6     Clear Creek Middle                       18:49.0  9:25 
  164       596 Sofie Golub            6     Logan School For Creative Learning       18:49.3  9:25 
  165   87 1013 Rowan Moles            8     Clear Creek Middle                       18:51.1  9:26 
  166       429 Kierra Gardner         6     Laramie Jr High                          18:58.5  9:30 
  167       648 Hayliejo Roberts       7     North Star Academy Middle                19:02.3  9:32 
  168   88  171 Isabella Downing       8     Englewood Middle                         19:03.5  9:32 
  169       434 Carson Heaney          8     Laramie Jr High                          19:11.5  9:36 
  170       428 Kiele Gannon           7     Laramie Jr High                          19:12.7  9:37 
  171       822 Cami Davis             8     Summit Middle                            19:14.4  9:38 
  172       245 Haven Goodrich         7     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         19:14.7  9:38 
  173       464 Jayden Trabing         6     Laramie Jr High                          19:15.4  9:38 
  174       639 Lauren Larson          8     North Star Academy Middle                19:17.8  9:39 
  175       246 Kate Groves            8     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         19:18.3  9:40 
  176   89  210 Victoria Stein         6     Fitzsimmons Middle                       19:18.6  9:40 
  177   90  767 Zoe Rickard            6     Stanley British Primary School           19:24.3  9:43 
  178       273 Madeline Penning       8     Good Shepherd Middle                     19:25.1  9:43 
  179       696 Jesse Bagwell          6     Southeast Christian Middle               19:32.9  9:47 
  180       633 Natalie Byrd           6     North Star Academy Middle                19:38.2  9:50 
  181   91  914 Andie England          7     University Middle                        19:42.6  9:52 
  182       238 Kealoha Bower          8     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         19:43.7  9:52 
  183   92  206 Caliana Heisler        6     Fitzsimmons Middle                       19:48.7  9:55 
  184   93  538 Kayla Scovil           7     Legacy Academy Middle                    19:48.7  9:55 
  185   94  801 Karley Swiger          6     Sterling Middle                          19:51.4  9:56 
  186       204 Miriam Grover          6     Fitzsimmons Middle                       19:54.2  9:58 
  187       469 Allie Wroblewski       6     Laramie Jr High                          19:55.2  9:58 
  188       432 Alexa Hauser           6     Laramie Jr High                          19:55.6  9:58 
  189       968 Kiana Fernandez        6     Weld Central Middle                      20:00.7 10:01 
  190   95  797 Rylee Guhl             7     Sterling Middle                          20:01.9 10:01 
  191        39 Clarissa Dreiling      7     Assumption Catholic Middle               20:02.0 10:01 
  192       821 Sara Kato              8     Summit Middle                            20:04.5 10:03 
  193   96  380 Cali Griffin           5     International School Of Denver           20:09.1 10:05 
  194       825 Harper Hagburg         7     Summit Middle                            20:28.9 10:15 
  195       869 Emma Lou Adamson       6     Turner Middle                            20:33.4 10:17 
  196       840 Katy Ryckman           6     Summit Middle                            20:36.4 10:19 
  197       643 Bridget Nittler        6     North Star Academy Middle                20:40.3 10:21 
  198       647 Gabriella Pasquale     7     North Star Academy Middle                20:43.1 10:22 
  199       829 Niamh Keating          7     Summit Middle                            20:48.1 10:25 
  200   97   50 Araya Montoya          8     Aurora Academy                           21:04.3 10:33 
  201       636 Anaya Devnani          7     North Star Academy Middle                21:05.1 10:33 
  202       845 Vivianne Taylor        7     Summit Middle                            21:10.5 10:36 
  203   98  385 Alina Sonderegger      6     International School Of Denver           21:11.7 10:36 
  204       762 Virginia Ma Allen      6     Stanley British Primary School           21:15.2 10:38 
  205   99  537 Tisa Russell           6     Legacy Academy Middle                    21:15.7 10:38 
  206       769 Jennifer Tippett       6     Stanley British Primary School           21:20.3 10:41 
  207       244 Addie Fronapfel        7     Girls Athletic Leadership Middle         21:27.2 10:44 
  208       646 Elicia Pasquale        7     North Star Academy Middle                21:51.0 10:56 
  209       635 Isabella Corriere      7     North Star Academy Middle                21:53.6 10:57 
  210  100 1012 Patricia Crump         8     Clear Creek Middle                       22:12.8 11:07 
  211  101  174 Jaylin Vanhoorst       7     Englewood Middle                         22:29.0 11:15 
  212       209 Laeta Peterson         6     Fitzsimmons Middle                       22:37.9 11:19 
  213  102   96 Emerson Markus         7     Carey Middle                             22:54.1 11:28 
  214  103   97 Grace Owen             7     Carey Middle                             22:57.6 11:29 
  215       298 Reese Chism            6     Graland Country Day Middle               22:57.9 11:29 
  216       185 Addison Boyd           7     Faith Christian Academy Middle           22:58.5 11:30 
  217  104  535 Tori Evans             6     Legacy Academy Middle                    22:58.6 11:30 
  218       467 Hide Watson            6     Laramie Jr High                          23:17.6 11:39 
  219       445 Acadia Moro            6     Laramie Jr High                          23:27.4 11:44 
  220  105  798 Keira Milton           6     Sterling Middle                          23:29.1 11:45 
  221  106  800 Ava Santos             7     Sterling Middle                          23:31.2 11:46 
  222  107 1011 Gienie Cloude          6     Clear Creek Middle                       24:13.2 12:07 
  223  108  100 Kerri Stoner           8     Carey Middle                             24:41.8 12:21 
  224       920 Sally Loma Rodriguez   7     University Middle                        24:45.8 12:23 
  225  109   48 Sariah Hield           5     Aurora Academy                           25:10.8 12:36 
  226       463 Cara Thomas            7     Laramie Jr High                          25:39.8 12:50 
  227       870 Brianna Benefield      6     Turner Middle                            25:44.8 12:53 
  228  110   51 Donna Vidal Ramon      6     Aurora Academy                           27:00.2 13:31 
  229        45 Fatoumata Dioubate     6     Aurora Academy                           27:01.3 13:31 
  230        43 Olivia Armstrong       7     Aurora Academy                           27:02.2 13:32 
  231       203 Tori Godby             6     Fitzsimmons Middle                       30:03.5 15:02 
  232  111  534 Cassidy Booghier       6     Legacy Academy Middle                    30:41.1 15:21 
  233  112  170 Nevaeh Burney          7     Englewood Middle                         34:07.1 17:04 
  234  113  173 Crystal Perez          7     Englewood Middle                         34:07.6 17:04