2019 Runners Roost XC Invitational


                                
            ------------------------------------------------------
            RUNNER'S ROOST X-COUNTRY INVITE TEAM SCORES - MS GIRLS
            ------------------------------------------------------

 * The three sets of times in parentheses represent the following:
    1) The average time for the first five finishers on the team.
    2) The total time for the first five finishers on the team.
    3) The time spread from the first team finisher to the fifth team finisher.


  1.    40  Summit Middle                                   (  14:04.9    56:19.5   1:49.0)
==============================================================
  1      2  Ella Hagen                             13:13.2
  2      6  Lauren McCalla                         13:52.4
  3     10  Sophia Bertonneau                      14:11.7
  4     22  Ellie Sudduth                          15:02.2
  5   ( 28) Adaline Avery                          15:07.7
  6   ( 40) Cecelia Miner                          15:24.7
  7   ( 53) Jennifer Stevens                       15:56.7

  2.    44  Laramie Jr High                                 (  14:13.3    56:52.9   1:23.6)
==============================================================
  1      3  Addison Forry                          13:17.8
  2     12  Devani Romero                          14:20.4
  3     14  Laura Brande                           14:33.3
  4     15  Kylin Shipman                          14:41.4
  5   ( 16) Libbie Roesler                         14:45.7
  6   ( 23) Leah Schabron                          15:03.2
  7   ( 25) Rowyn Taff                             15:04.9

  3.    46  Good Shepherd Middle                            (  14:16.0    57:03.8   1:20.1)
==============================================================
  1      4  Kate Lindwall                          13:30.0
  2     11  Madeline Bante                         14:14.2
  3     13  Olivia Chomiak                         14:29.5
  4     18  Torri Loftus                           14:50.1
  5   ( 21) Mary Clare Watts                       15:01.9
  6   ( 26) Malika Haro                            15:06.0
  7   ( 33) Gabrielle Densen                       15:13.2

  4.    96  St. Vincent De Paul Middle                      (  14:46.8    59:07.1   1:21.1)
==============================================================
  1      8  Tatum Johnson                          14:05.6
  2      9  Addison Orr                            14:11.0
  3     38  Maggie McCloskey                       15:23.8
  4     41  Piper McFadden                         15:26.7
  5   ( 44) Natalie Bradac                         15:29.4
  6   ( 48) Meghan Ennis                           15:48.4
  7   ( 49) Elle Green                             15:49.0

  5.   119  Girls Athletic Leadership Middle                (  15:09.1  1:00:36.4   0:12.6)
==============================================================
  1     24  Grace Busken                           15:03.8
  2     29  Jane Zilvitis                          15:08.0
  3     30  Taylor Jack                            15:08.2
  4     36  Eliana Angelino                        15:16.4
  5   ( 39) Lyla Kocher                            15:24.1
  6   ( 46) Fiona Botsford                         15:31.3
  7   ( 52) Mia Zender                             15:54.5

  6.   128  International School Of Denver                  (  15:03.2  1:00:12.8   3:10.1)
==============================================================
  1      5  Sally Carrington                       13:47.3
  2      7  Rhea Harrison                          13:58.1
  3     45  Lauren Sankoff                         15:30.0
  4     71  Wynn Rutberg                           16:57.4
  5   (103) Cali Griffin                           20:09.1
  6   (105) Alina Sonderegger                      21:11.7

  7.   150  North Star Academy Middle                       (  15:07.3  1:00:29.1   3:02.0)
==============================================================
  1      1  Amanda Johnson                         13:03.9
  2     35  Charlotte Suneson                      15:16.4
  3     56  Peyton Milla                           16:02.9
  4     58  Kapri Parry                            16:05.9
  5   ( 64) Elizabeth Gerlock                      16:20.9
  6   ( 66) Madisyn Moore                          16:22.8
  7   ( 67) Hayden Parry                           16:28.1

  8.   158  Turner Middle                                   (  15:22.8  1:01:30.9   0:23.9)
==============================================================
  1     31  Gwynn Marks                            15:10.5
  2     37  Sydney Slauson                         15:17.6
  3     43  Megan Malherbe                         15:28.4
  4     47  Annika Bothun                          15:34.4
  5   ( 59) Faith Frisby                           16:11.7
  6   ( 60) Ellie Harper                           16:11.8
  7   ( 61) Marie Cabrera                          16:12.5

  9.   194  Carey Middle                                    (  15:57.6  1:03:50.1   2:22.0)
==============================================================
  1     17  Emma Smith                             14:48.0
  2     50  Molly Madsen                           15:49.7
  3     55  Shelby Hoobler                         16:02.4
  4     72  Alexa Bassett                          17:10.0
  5   (109) Emerson Markus                         22:54.1
  6   (110) Grace Owen                             22:57.6
  7   (116) Kerri Stoner                           24:41.8

 10.   212  University Middle                               (  16:19.3  1:05:16.9   2:20.0)
==============================================================
  1     27  Cadence Schedlbauer                    15:07.5
  2     34  Elle Haas                              15:15.5
  3     75  Caraline Fahsholtz                     17:26.4
  4     76  Natalie Trujillo                       17:27.5
  5   ( 80) Asia Greenberg                         17:38.3
  6   ( 84) Abigail Pennington                     17:53.2
  7   ( 98) Andie England                          19:42.6

 11.   234  Stanley British Primary School                  (  16:36.6  1:06:26.4   2:54.7)
==============================================================
  1     20  Adeline Barbour                        14:55.1
  2     51  Scout Chomas                           15:51.9
  3     81  Ella Walker                            17:49.6
  4     82  Hannah Sills Feerst                    17:49.8
  5   ( 85) Rory Goldstein                         17:56.0
  6   ( 91) Luna Aug                               18:48.1
  7   ( 97) Zoe Rickard                            19:24.3

 12.   246  Fitzsimmons Middle                              (  16:46.0  1:07:03.8   3:44.6)
==============================================================
  1     19  Morgan Anderson                        14:54.7
  2     68  Alexandra Kitterman                    16:35.1
  3     70  Danielle Clementson                    16:54.7
  4     89  Noah Heineman                          18:39.3
  5   ( 90) Claire Byrne                           18:45.3
  6   ( 96) Victoria Stein                         19:18.6
  7   ( 99) Caliana Heisler                        19:48.7

 13.   283  Aurora Academy                                  (  17:00.9  1:08:03.5   2:08.0)
==============================================================
  1     57  Chloe Buckley                          16:04.1
  2     63  Aiyana Herrera                         16:18.7
  3     77  Takhia Gulley                          17:28.6
  4     86  Kim Zimmer                             18:12.1
  5   (104) Araya Montoya                          21:04.3
  6   (117) Sariah Hield                           25:10.8
  7   (118) Donna Vidal Ramon                      27:00.2

 14.   301  Clear Creek Middle                              (  17:40.9  1:10:43.4   3:39.3)
==============================================================
  1     32  Bell Sleeper                           15:11.8
  2     83  Ella Alspaugh                          17:51.5
  3     92  Lizzy Kelly                            18:49.0
  4     94  Rowan Moles                            18:51.1
  5   (107) Patricia Crump                         22:12.8
  6   (115) Gienie Cloude                          24:13.2

 15.   302  Legacy Academy Middle                           (  18:08.3  1:12:33.2   5:47.8)
==============================================================
  1     42  Emily Tipton                           15:27.9
  2     54  Addison Lasage                         16:00.9
  3    100  Kayla Scovil                           19:48.7
  4    106  Tisa Russell                           21:15.7
  5   (112) Tori Evans                             22:58.6
  6   (119) Cassidy Booghier                       30:41.1

 16.   326  Faith Christian Academy Middle                  (  18:33.3  1:14:13.0   6:39.9)
==============================================================
  1     62  Camden Torchia                         16:18.6
  2     74  Finley Queen                           17:21.6
  3     79  Alizah Almanza                         17:34.3
  4    111  Addison Boyd                           22:58.5

 17.   345  Sterling Middle                                 (  18:25.3  1:13:41.2   3:26.2)
==============================================================
  1     69  Ashley Bornhoft                        16:35.7
  2     73  Anabelle Padilla                       17:12.2
  3    101  Karley Swiger                          19:51.4
  4    102  Rylee Guhl                             20:01.9
  5   (113) Keira Milton                           23:29.1
  6   (114) Ava Santos                             23:31.2

 18.   346  Logan School For Creative Learning              (  18:20.5  1:13:21.8   1:16.0)
==============================================================
  1     78  Sadie Bean                             17:33.3
  2     87  Keeley Robinson                        18:21.2
  3     88  Asha Jazaeri                           18:38.0
  4     93  Sofie Golub                            18:49.3

 19.   388  Englewood Middle                                (  23:00.4  1:32:01.5  17:45.2)
==============================================================
  1     65  Stella Hapke                           16:21.9
  2     95  Isabella Downing                       19:03.5
  3    108  Jaylin Vanhoorst                       22:29.0
  4    120  Nevaeh Burney                          34:07.1
  5   (121) Crystal Perez                          34:07.6