2019 Great Harvest Challenge


                                                                                                   
                          Great Harvest Challenge
                               Obstacle Race
                       Terrebonne, OR    09/28/2019


                     RESULTS WITH TEAMMEMBERS
Place Teamname                                 Time       No.   Start    Category Divpl  Divtot                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       
===== ======================================== ========== ===== ======== ======== ====== ========== 
    1 Pretty Pink Polka Dotted Pigeons Smashin    32:44.1   505 10:40:00 Men      1      1          
Byron Schroeder           
Jackson Bishop            
Austin Baker              
Braden Williams           
                          
                          
                          
                          
                          
                          

    2 Eternal Health                              39:29.8   501 10:40:00 Mixed    1      3          
Cy Smith                  
Justin Cook               
Damon Degraw              
Natalie Smith             
Brooke Kronebusch         
                          
                          
                          
                          
                          

    3 Powder Puff Girls                           40:23.6   504 10:20:00 Women    1      3          
Shannon Vacca-Hunt        
Julie Lezotte             
Marie Wourms              
Onwyn Locke               
                          
                          
                          
                          
                          
                          

    4 Descendant Of Dragons                       42:51.5   500 10:00:00 Mixed    2      3          
Devin Jordan              
Kristopher Strong         
Aaron Cuffley             
Tommy Hamilton            
Brooke Jordan             
                          
                          
                          
                          
                          

    5 Nacho Mama                                  50:45.8   503 10:20:00 Women    2      3          
Amy Kuperstein            
Michelle Mattingly        
Eileen Grover             
Naomi Jennings            
Ashley Hazdra             
Kristina Knittel          
                          
                          
                          
                          

    6 Searching For Sasquatch                     55:55.7   506 12:00:00 Mixed    3      3          
Marilee Chapman           
Jessie Casberg            
Andrew Portier            
Patrick Kollars           
                          
                          
                          
                          
                          
                          

    7 Jessbfit                                  1:24:31.2   502 10:00:00 Women    3      3          
Meggan Gould              
Julie Bond                
Jill Adams                
Jessica Beauchemin        
Meredith Miner            
Amanda Long               
Emily Friedman            
Goretti Barton