2019 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #8


                                                                                                     
                           OTC Running Series #8
                           Eclectic Edge Racing
                         Eugene, OR    10/10/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                    5K Results

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City          St Time      Pace  Agegrade    
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ========= ===== ======== 
    1   231 Tony Clement            32 M   1/3    M3034  Eugene        OR   17:13.8  5:33  75.44   
    2   228 Myles Horton            26 M   1/6    M2529  Eugene        OR   17:18.0  5:35  74.57   
    3   229 Phil Pfanner            40 M   1/3    M4044  Eugene        OR   17:49.3  5:45  76.54   
    4   213 Thomas Kreuzpeintner    54 M   1/6    M5054  Eugene        OR   18:03.5  5:49  84.35   
    5   106 Isaac Klump             25 M   2/6    M2529  Eugene        OR   18:27.3  5:57  69.86   
    6   145 Sarah Mayer             27 F   1/6    F2529  Eugene        OR   18:37.0  6:00  79.50   
    7   193 Mary Beth Hamilton      24 F   1/2    F2024  Eugene        OR   19:08.0  6:10  77.35   
    8   230 Ness Zolan              32 M   2/3    M3034  Eugene        OR   19:27.3  6:16  66.79   
    9   221 Jake Riportella         27 M   3/6    M2529  Eugene        OR   20:06.0  6:29  64.18   
   10   141 Lucas Lembrick          36 M   1/4    M3539  Eugene        OR   20:07.1  6:29  65.86   
   11   191 Shane Prohaska          28 M   4/6    M2529  Springfield   OR   20:08.5  6:29  64.03   
   12   225 Josh Marean             47 M   1/4    M4549  Eugene        OR   20:10.3  6:30  71.35   
   13   140 Marcus Legrand          35 M   2/4    M3539  Chaffee       MO   20:30.5  6:37  64.24   
   14    95 Ben Coutant             59 M   1/2    M5559  Eugene        OR   21:08.3  6:49  75.18   
   15    93 Matthew Collins         40 M   2/3    M4044  Springfield   OR   21:21.9  6:53  63.88   
   16   135 Nathan Klump            25 M   5/6    M2529  Eugene        OR   21:31.3  6:56  59.91   
   17   150 Jennifer Riportella     28 F   2/6    F2529  Eugene        OR   21:31.3  6:56  68.73   
   18   146 Dustin Pearce           43 M   3/3    M4044  Eugene        OR   21:37.5  6:58  64.53   
   19   202 Charlie Fox             56 F   1/8    F5559  Junction City OR   21:39.9  6:59  83.57   
   20   147 Kris Pearce             36 F   1/5    F3539  Eugene        OR   21:55.8  7:04  68.37   
   21   187 David D Elliott         47 M   2/4    M4549  Springfield   OR   21:58.7  7:05  65.51   
   22    47 Jen Brennan             52 F   1/1    F5054  Eugene        OR   22:03.3  7:06  77.90   
   23   223 Jesse Wilson            28 M   6/6    M2529  Eugene        OR   22:10.9  7:09  58.16   
   24    99 David Harris            54 M   2/6    M5054  Eugene        OR   22:28.4  7:14  67.78   
   25   226 Lauren Moe              36 F   2/5    F3539  Eugene        OR   22:52.3  7:22  65.53   
   26   208 Sean Hahn               50 M   3/6    M5054  Springfield   OR   22:54.2  7:23  64.35   
   27   103 Sarah Hovet             22 F   2/2    F2024  Springfield   OR   23:20.7  7:31  63.38   
   28    96 David J. Elliott        74 M   1/4    M7074  Creswell      OR   23:28.8  7:34  79.35   
   29   222 Rob Rotert              36 M   3/4    M3539  Springfield   OR   23:49.9  7:41  55.63   
   30   212 Mari Hammon             61 F   1/1    F6064  Eugene        OR   23:51.2  7:41  81.28   
   31    97 Dan Guzman              48 M   3/4    M4549  Eugene        OR   24:26.1  7:52  59.36   
   32   227 Lillie Schrock          27 F   3/6    F2529  Eugene        OR   24:40.5  7:57  59.96   
   33   207 Tim Cochran             49 M   4/4    M4549  Eugene        OR   24:43.3  7:58  59.15   
   34   209 Don McLean              74 M   2/4    M7074  Eugene        OR   24:53.5  8:01  74.83   
   35   138 Jeff Lange              53 M   4/6    M5054  Eugene        OR   25:23.2  8:11  59.50   
   36   211 Rick Ohlson             67 M   1/3    M6569  Eugene        OR   25:45.0  8:18  66.35   
   37   186 John Bowden             60 M   1/3    M6064  Eugene        OR   25:54.4  8:21  61.89   
   38   139 Kate Lange              56 F   2/8    F5559  Eugene        OR   26:10.5  8:26  69.15   
   39   100 Tammy Hines             59 F   3/8    F5559  Eugene        OR   26:21.1  8:29  71.53   
   40   194 Jacob Harner            30 M   3/3    M3034  Eugene        OR   26:22.5  8:30  49.02   
   41    98 John Hall               62 M   2/3    M6064  Eugene        OR   26:22.9  8:30  61.88   
   42    32 Teresa Bowen            56 F   4/8    F5559  Eugene        OR   26:23.4  8:30  68.58   
   43   220 Eddie Rawlinson         64 M   3/3    M6064  Veneta        OR   26:49.2  8:38  61.94   
   44    90 Abraham Castillo        22 M   1/2    M2024  Eugene        OR   26:51.0  8:39  48.06   
   45   216 Keri Seery              33 F   1/3    F3034  Eugene        OR   27:01.5  8:42  54.98   
   46   224 Beki Ries-Montgomery    58 F   5/8    F5559  Eugene        OR   27:22.4  8:49  67.93   
   47    89 Myron Brown             67 M   2/3    M6569  Creswell      OR   27:26.0  8:50  62.28   
   48   219 Jerry Stromme           58 M   2/2    M5559  Eugene        OR   27:50.1  8:58  56.60   
   49    17 Robyn Anderson          35 F   3/5    F3539  Springfield   OR   27:56.6  9:00  53.47   
   50   189 Annaka Baker            12 F   1/2    F1114  Lowell        OR   28:14.7  9:06  57.63   
   51   218 Kimberly Eng            33 F   2/3    F3034  Eugene        OR   28:22.8  9:09  52.37   
   52   233 Megan Murphy            39 F   4/5    F3539  Eugene        OR   28:45.3  9:16  52.85   
   53   214 Amber Rolland           25 F   4/6    F2529  Eugene        OR   29:04.9  9:22  50.89   
   54   215 Laken Woods             28 F   5/6    F2529  Eugene        OR   29:05.5  9:22  50.86   
   55   144 Teresa Mason            59 F   6/8    F5559  Eugene        OR   29:43.9  9:35  63.43   
   56    92 Kendall Collins         10 F   1/3    F0110  Springfield   OR   31:08.6 10:02  54.77   
   57    94 Megan Collins           38 F   5/5    F3539  Springfield   OR   31:09.3 10:02  48.53   
   58   175 Kristin Schoenberg      41 F   1/2    F4044  Springfield   OR   31:14.3 10:04  49.25   
   59   192 Joseph Gilg             72 M   3/4    M7074  Eugene        OR   31:51.0 10:16  56.77   
   60   182 Victoria Yznaga         28 F   6/6    F2529  Eugene        OR   31:54.0 10:17  46.40   
   61   190 Natalie Chery           31 F   3/3    F3034  Eugene        OR   31:54.8 10:17  46.42   
   62   148 Carolyn Petersen        56 F   7/8    F5559  Springfield   OR   34:35.4 11:08  52.33   
   63   188 Lauren Banks             8 F   2/3    F0110  Eugene        OR   36:03.3 11:37  50.22   
   64   178 Molly Stafford          75 F   1/1    F7579  Eugene        OR   37:18.3 12:01  64.98   
   65   201 Larry Trachtenberg      65 M   3/3    M6569  Eugene        OR   42:27.8 13:41  39.50   
   66   210 Louise Hughes           67 F   1/1    F6569  Eugene        OR   47:17.6 15:14  44.86   
   67    34 Erica Bowman            40 F   2/2    F4044  Eugene        OR   48:24.9 15:35  31.59   
   68    33 Danny Bowman            39 M   4/4    M3539  Eugene        OR   48:25.4 15:36  27.98   
   69    46 Gabriella Bowman         3 F   3/3    F0110  Eugene        OR   48:27.6 15:36  30.54   
   70   177 Jonathan Stafford       74 M   4/4    M7074  Eugene        OR   49:02.9 15:48  37.99   
   71   206 Bethany Cochran         13 F   2/2    F1114  Eugene        OR   51:39.6 16:38  30.91   
   72   205 Kai Xue Land            13 M   1/1    M1114  Eugene        OR   51:40.2 16:38  28.06   
   73   203 Thomas Cochran           7 M   1/1    M0110  Eugene        OR   51:40.2 16:38  34.43   
   74   184 David Dehler            54 M   5/6    M5054  Springfield   OR 1:01:21.9 19:46  24.83   
   75   183 Brian Scott Dean        54 M   6/6    M5054  Cottage Grove OR 1:01:22.6 19:46  24.83   
   76   185 Jacob Ochler            23 M   2/2    M2024  Springfield   OR 1:01:25.4 19:47  21.00   
   77   217 Leisha Wharfield        57 F   8/8    F5559  Eugene        OR 1:02:25.0 20:06  29.40   
   78   232 Jennifer McMullen       48 F   1/1    F4549  Springfield   OR 1:02:25.6 20:06  26.22