2019 OTC Youth XC Donut Run


                                
                            ---------------------
                            TEAM SCORES - MS BOYS
                            ---------------------

 * The three sets of times in parentheses represent the following:
    1) The average time for the first five finishers on the team.
    2) The total time for the first five finishers on the team.
    3) The time spread from the first team finisher to the fifth team finisher.

  1.    28  Oregon Track                   (  11:03.5    55:17.2   0:53.7)
=============================================
  1      1  Adam Reeder                         10:33.9
  2      4  Nathan Glazier                      11:01.7
  3      5  Jax Martin                          11:03.9
  4      7  Nathan Sheley                       11:10.1
  5     11  Charlie Box                         11:27.6
  6   ( 14) Elliott Morgan                      11:38.1
  7   ( 20) Miles Campbell                      12:11.3

  2.    63  Siuslaw                        (  11:36.4    58:01.9   1:18.3)
=============================================
  1      3  Dylan Jensen                        10:50.5
  2      8  Talan Ross                          11:14.9
  3     15  Brayden Linton                      11:46.4
  4     18  Ethan Jagoe                         12:01.3
  5     19  Kale Jensen                         12:08.8
  6   ( 33) Camden Linton                       13:01.6
  7   ( 35) Ryan Klampe                         13:24.0

  3.    95  Amazon Distance Project        (  12:05.8  1:00:28.9   2:36.8)
=============================================
  1      2  Hestin Estrada                      10:50.4
  2     10  Alesandro Gibbs                     11:20.1
  3     16  Corbin Neef                         11:50.4
  4     31  Kai Francis                         13:00.8
  5     36  Kai Page                            13:27.2

  4.   106  Oaklea                         (  12:20.5  1:01:42.1   1:34.6)
=============================================
  1      9  Noah Cook                           11:20.1
  2     17  Taylor Johnson                      11:54.9
  3     25  Michael Vance                       12:44.9
  4     26  Tanner Dilworth                     12:47.5
  5     29  Carter Daggett                      12:54.7
  6   ( 32) Zane Miller                         13:01.5
  7   ( 45) Brady Cooper                        15:52.1

  5.   109  Emerald Valley Track           (  12:20.3  1:01:41.5   1:26.6)
=============================================
  1     12  Samuel Parsons                      11:34.2
  2     21  Levi Warren                         12:13.7
  3     22  Albert Liu                          12:23.0
  4     24  Edward Pierpont                     12:29.8
  5     30  Everett Gough                       13:00.8
  6   ( 34) Liv Schartz                         13:11.6
  7   ( 37) Henry Warren                        13:52.2

  6.   135  Monroe                         (  13:07.7  1:05:38.4   3:47.8)
=============================================
  1      6  Nathaniel Young                     11:06.9
  2     23  Aiden Koroush                       12:23.5
  3     28  Owen Roberts                        12:48.6
  4     38  Josh Bledsoe                        14:24.7
  5     40  Ezra Koroush                        14:54.7
  6   ( 41) Kellen Roberts                      15:05.1
  7   ( 44) Alan Ellsworth                      15:19.8

  7.   164  Oak Hill                       (  13:54.9  1:09:34.5   3:35.7)
=============================================
  1     13  Tejas Sanghvi                       11:35.0
  2     27  Reed Sims                           12:48.1
  3     39  Aaron Noland                        14:54.7
  4     42  Dhanesh Naidu                       15:06.0
  5     43  Giacomo Giustina                    15:10.7
  6   ( 46) Brice Zetlmaier                     16:01.2
  7   ( 47) Griffin Scoble                      18:24.3