2019 OTC Youth XC Donut Run


                                
                            ----------------------
                            TEAM SCORES - MS GIRLS
                            ----------------------

 * The three sets of times in parentheses represent the following:
    1) The average time for the first five finishers on the team.
    2) The total time for the first five finishers on the team.
    3) The time spread from the first team finisher to the fifth team finisher.

  1.    26  Amazon Distance Project        (  12:06.1  1:00:30.3   1:46.5)
=============================================
  1      1  Madison Zemper-Prill                11:23.0
  2      2  Gemma Tolputt                       11:41.5
  3      4  Artana Nice                         12:08.0
  4      5  Ellen Bramel                        12:08.3
  5     14  Elizabeth McCart                    13:09.5
  6   ( 25) Leona Higgins                       13:28.1
  7   ( 33) Nora Betenson                       13:52.3

  2.    63  Oregon Track                   (  12:44.0  1:03:39.7   1:27.9)
=============================================
  1      3  Kenna Higgins                       11:59.7
  2      6  Katryn Gilbert                      12:22.0
  3      7  Karalyn Gilbert                     12:22.8
  4     23  Eva Cragun                          13:27.6
  5     24  Reilly Thomas                       13:27.6
  6   ( 26) Bethany Cochran                     13:28.8
  7   ( 27) Sarah Speasl                        13:29.5

  3.    68  Oaklea                         (  13:02.7  1:05:13.5   0:39.1)
=============================================
  1      8  Danielle Amacher                    12:48.1
  2     10  Gracee Whitaker                     12:49.1
  3     12  Sophia Motes                        12:55.3
  4     16  Calley Starr                        13:13.8
  5     22  Libby Fox                           13:27.2
  6   ( 39) Lizzy Teel                          14:36.6
  7   ( 42) Alondra Renteria                    15:03.0

  4.    85  Pleasant Hill                  (  13:13.3  1:06:06.5   0:44.0)
=============================================
  1      9  Ellie Epperson                      12:48.7
  2     13  Zoey Brott                          13:05.6
  3     17  Camille Hicks                       13:16.3
  4     18  Dakota Hyland                       13:23.2
  5     28  Soleis Jones                        13:32.7
  6   ( 38) Hannah Norton                       14:35.8
  7   ( 41) Athena Sprague                      14:41.0

  5.   144  Siuslaw                        (  13:42.1  1:08:30.5   0:35.6)
=============================================
  1     19  Addison McNeill                     13:24.5
  2     29  Jane Lacouture                      13:40.6
  3     30  Macy McNeill                        13:41.7
  4     31  Corduroy Holbrook                   13:43.6
  5     35  Maya Wells                          14:00.1
  6   ( 36) Berkley Tregoning                   14:23.5
  7   ( 40) Alison Hughes                       14:38.9

  6.   185  Emerald Valley Track           (  15:00.9  1:15:04.5   4:21.0)
=============================================
  1     15  Juliet Devenport                    13:09.5
  2     20  Kori Groff                          13:25.4
  3     46  Phoebie Larson                      15:23.2
  4     47  Hadley Lindsay                      15:35.9
  5     57  Stella Larson                       17:30.5
  6   ( 59) Ember Maricle                       18:02.2
  7   ( 60) Kira Maricle                        18:02.8

  7.   191  Monroe                         (  14:49.5  1:14:07.5   2:43.2)
=============================================
  1     11  Matilyn Richardson                  12:54.7
  2     43  Mikayla Smith                       15:07.0
  3     44  Hannah Smith                        15:12.0
  4     45  Anamae Shepard                      15:15.9
  5     48  Addie May Sullivan                  15:37.9
  6   ( 55) Madison Holman                      17:18.4
  7   ( 56) Gracie Anne Sullivan                17:18.5

  8.   221  Oakridge                       (  15:26.2  1:17:10.6   2:31.6)
=============================================
  1     34  Abby Slocumb                        13:59.1
  2     37  Kali Williams                       14:26.9
  3     49  Kenna Slocumb                       15:48.4
  4     50  Lily Wolowicz                       16:25.5
  5     51  Brooklyn Anderson                   16:30.7
  6   ( 53) Vanesssa Keller                     17:04.2
  7   ( 54) Emmalee Brissette                   17:13.1

  9.   224  Oak Hill                       (  15:57.3  1:19:46.1   4:47.3)
=============================================
  1     21  Hannah Cox                          13:25.8
  2     32  Nola Cox                            13:45.3
  3     52  Bea Giustina                        16:37.3
  4     58  Jada Deluca                         17:44.6
  5     61  Dana Herrmann                       18:13.1