2019 Run With The Duck


                                                                                                    
                             Run With The Duck
                                    5K
                         Eugene, OR    10/25/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                  Split1 Results

Place No.   Name                    S Ag City            St 1k Split  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   287 Owen Serricchio         M 18 La Canada Flint CA    3:26.2  5:32 
    2   249 Nicholas Pelavin        M 20 Napa            CA    3:27.2  5:34 
    3     3 Hunter Aman             M 18 Lacey           WA    3:27.2  5:34 
    4   236 Diven Naidu             M 18 Eugene          OR    3:27.4  5:34 
    5   374 Marcelo Murillo         M 18 Eugene          OR    3:27.4  5:34 
    6   286 Wolfgang Seifer         M 21 Eugene          OR    3:27.5  5:34 
    7   101 Aymeric Feyfant         M 17 Lake Oswego     OR    3:27.6  5:34 
    8   170 Evan Kwiecien           M 19 Eugene          OR    3:27.8  5:35 
    9   224 Ryan Milano             M 18 Eugene          OR    3:28.5  5:36 
   10   108 James Forkner           M 19 Eugene          OR    3:29.0  5:37 
   11    76 Champ Davis             M 24 Eugene          OR    3:32.5  5:42 
   12   177 Kyle Langford           M 18 Lake Oswego     OR    3:42.0  5:58 
   13    43 Oliver Brown            M 36 Eugene          OR    3:43.0  5:59 
   14    58 Riley Chambers          M 18 Veneta          OR    3:52.0  6:14 
   15   245 Spencer Page            M 19 Eugene          OR    3:52.5  6:15 
   16   149 Noe Jines Garcia        M 20 Eugene          OR    3:57.8  6:23 
   17   288 Ahmad Sharif Pour       M 34 Eugene          OR    4:00.0  6:27 
   18   278 Savanna Salmons         F 19 Eugene          OR    4:04.3  6:34 
   19    75 Todd Darlington         M 38 Eugene          OR    4:07.4  6:39 
   20    86 Jesus Elias Esquivel    M 26 Eugene          OR    4:09.7  6:42 
   21   110 Scott Forman            M 49 Albuquerque     NM    4:11.4  6:45 
   22   135 Joseph Hill             M 18 Eugene          OR    4:11.4  6:45 
   23   359 Mia Yerton              F 19 Eugene          OR    4:11.6  6:45 
   24   201 Robin Mann              F 21 Eugene          OR    4:11.6  6:45 
   25   373 Skyler Forman           M 18 Eugene          OR    4:12.3  6:46 
   26   313 Marika Tammaru          F 19 Eugene          OR    4:13.7  6:49 
   27   147 Helen Jenne             F 28 Eugene          OR    4:13.7  6:49 
   28   331 Ashley Walker           F 38 Eugene          OR    4:16.0  6:52 
   29    94 Mark Ewens              M 51 Davis           CA    4:20.7  7:00 
   30   306 Erik Stanek             M 53 Glenview Nas    IL    4:23.9  7:05 
   31   195 Daniel Loyd             M 21 Eugene          OR    4:24.9  7:07 
   32   323 Lindsay Villano         F 18 Camarillo       CA    4:25.1  7:07 
   33   205 Anna Mare               F 19 Eugene          OR    4:25.3  7:07 
   34   311 Nicolaus Strozeski      M 18 Bend            OR    4:26.6  7:09 
   35   164 Clive Kittredge         M 36 Albany          OR    4:27.1  7:10 
   36    62 Evan Cheng              M 20 Eugene          OR    4:27.7  7:11 
   37   335 Levi Warren             M 11 Eugene          OR    4:28.0  7:12 
   38   251 Laura Platenberg        F 54 Escondido       CA    4:28.3  7:12 
   39   254 Ashley Plummer          F 18 Eugene          OR    4:28.5  7:12 
   40   119 Annie Gilbert           F 24 Eugene          OR    4:33.0  7:20 
   41   211 Jacob Martin            M 44 Springfield     OR    4:34.7  7:23 
   42   130 Turner Heckman          M 14 Superior        CO    4:34.8  7:23 
   43    89 David Everly            M 57 Portland        OR    4:35.2  7:23 
   44   332 Yihan Wang              M 21 Eugene          OR    4:35.6  7:24 
   45   187 Hannah Lewack           F 18 Eugene          OR    4:37.9  7:28 
   46   317 Nathan Thompson         M 20 Eugene          OR    4:38.1  7:28 
   47   341 Jordyn Wells            F 32 Indianapolis    IN    4:38.5  7:29 
   48     8 Zoey Bailey             F 19 Corvallis       OR    4:38.6  7:29 
   49   328 Jennifer Volpi          F 36 Eugene          OR    4:39.8  7:31 
   50   136 Yuka Hoji               F 21 Eugene          OR    4:40.1  7:31 
   51   334 Henry Warren            M 11 Eugene          OR    4:41.5  7:33 
   52   337 Wesley Warren           M  9 Eugene          OR    4:42.4  7:35 
   53   219 Bryant McLaughlin       M 22 Eugene          OR    4:42.6  7:35 
   54   336 Micah Warren            M 42 Eugene          OR    4:42.8  7:36 
   55    10 Jeffrye Barbisan        M 61 Eugene          OR    4:44.2  7:38 
   56     1 Nathan Ahn              M 22 Eugene          OR    4:44.6  7:39 
   57    24 Andrew Blaikie          M 29 Eugene          OR    4:45.1  7:39 
   58     5 Jacqueline Angelel      F 18 Eugene          OR    4:47.6  7:43 
   59   200 Marta Makarushka        F 50 Springfield     OR    4:49.6  7:47 
   60   319 Jose Vargas             M 23 Junction City   OR    4:51.4  7:49 
   61    79 Evan Denley             M 11 Springfield     OR    4:52.3  7:51 
   62   102 Alexander Fightmaster   M 10 Springfield     OR    4:52.6  7:51 
   63   124 Sean Hahn               M 50 Springfield     OR    4:52.9  7:52 
   64   309 James Stapleton         M 41 Eugene          OR    4:55.2  7:56 
   65   105 Rachel Finkle           F 17 Eugene          OR    4:55.6  7:56 
   66    95 Megan Ewens             F 22 Davis           CA    4:57.0  7:58 
   67    41 Bill Brosnan            M 51 Rancho Santa Ma CA    4:57.3  7:59 
   68   103 Dylan Finestone         M 22 Davis           CA    4:57.4  7:59 
   69   226 Benjamin Miller         M 49 Eugene          OR    4:58.7  8:01 
   70   383 Olivia Viorst           F 18 Washington      DC    4:59.2  8:02 
   71    64 Kisa Clark              F 29 Eugene          OR    5:02.1  8:07 
   72   253 Torrey Platenberg       F 18 Encinitas       CA    5:03.9  8:09 
   73   252 Riley Platenberg        F 12 Encinitas       CA    5:04.1  8:10 
   74    73 Bryce Dachtler          M 27 Eugene          OR    5:04.2  8:10 
   75    81 Daryll Dorman           M 36 Eugene          OR    5:04.6  8:11 
   76    50 Teresa Caprioglio       F 26 Eugene          CO    5:05.2  8:12 
   77   146 Kelly Jacobson          F 36 Eugene          OR    5:06.7  8:14 
   78   263 Tyler Ramos             M 18 Eugene          OR    5:09.4  8:18 
   79   308 Katie Stanek            F 13 Glenview Nas    IL    5:12.6  8:24 
   80   367 Brandon Schmit          M 28 Eugene          OR    5:16.5  8:30 
   81   184 Carrie Levinn           F 26 Eugene          OR    5:19.4  8:34 
   82    80 Sarah Diaz Fregoso      F 19 Salem           OR    5:19.7  8:35 
   83   255 Todd Plummer            M 50 Welches         OR    5:20.1  8:36 
   84   302 Jes Sokolowski          F 29 Springfield     OR    5:20.1  8:36 
   85   233 Juan Mosqueda           M 19 Salem           NC    5:20.3  8:36 
   86    55 Les Castle              M 73 Eugene          OR    5:20.3  8:36 
   87   376 Brian Nemhauser         M 44 Bellevue        WA    5:23.1  8:40 
   88   242 Sydney O'Neil           F 19 San Francisco   CA    5:24.5  8:43 
   89    52 Cole Carlston           M 20 Eugene          OR    5:25.1  8:44 
   90   339 Ajalae Weiser-Lilly     F 18 Portland        OR    5:25.2  8:44 
   91    53 Kristine Carlston       F 57 Eden Prairie    MN    5:25.3  8:44 
   92    98 Emily Fenster           F 27 Eugene          OR    5:28.1  8:48 
   93    93 Elizabeth Ewens         F 50 Davis           CA    5:30.8  8:53 
   94    51 Alex Cardinaux          M 38 Eugene          OR    5:31.1  8:53 
   95    12 Phil Barnhart           M 37 Eugene          OR    5:32.3  8:55 
   96    11 Ben Barnhart            M  9 Eugene          OR    5:33.2  8:57 
   97   301 Sean Sobers             M 50 Pleasanton      CA    5:33.9  8:58 
   98   295 Courtney Sigloh         F 24 Eugene          OR    5:36.7  9:02 
   99   267 Jocelyn Reynolds        F 22 Eugene          OR    5:37.4  9:03 
  100   138 Eric Hoover             M 55 Belmont         CA    5:38.8  9:06 
  101     9 Megan Banks             F 53 Eugene          OR    5:39.4  9:07 
  102   299 Bjorn Smars             M 31 Springfield     OR    5:40.7  9:09 
  103   133 Sarah Hernandez         F 55 Elk Grove       CA    5:43.3  9:13 
  104   262 Elizabeth Ramdass       F 41 Eugene          OR    5:43.7  9:14 
  105     7 Emily Aunger            F 21 Eugene          OR    5:44.7  9:15 
  106   212 Dyana Mason             F 48 Eugene          OR    5:45.9  9:17 
  107    28 Ian Bogley              M 22 Eugene          OR    5:49.0  9:22 
  108   356 Zecheng Xu              M 22 Eugene          OR    5:49.8  9:23 
  109    74 Yunhao Dai              M 20 Eugene          OR    5:50.1  9:24 
  110    13 Stephanie Barron        F 45 Pleasanton      CA    5:52.1  9:27 
  111   379 Jeffrey Chine           M 57 Encinitas       CA    5:53.0  9:28 
  112   234 David Naidu             M 41 Eugene          OR    5:54.0  9:30 
  113   365 Joel Zetlmaier          M 35 Eugene          OR    5:54.1  9:30 
  114   235 Dhanesh Naidu           M 10 Eugene          OR    5:55.8  9:33 
  115    92 Alexis Evers            F 27 Portland        OR    5:56.0  9:33 
  116   155 Jeff Kearns             M 53 Mission Viejo   CA    5:57.6  9:36 
  117   156 Kendall Kearns          F 18 Eugene          OR    5:57.6  9:36 
  118   248 Victor Pedroza          M 23 Springfield     OR    5:57.9  9:36 
  119   330 Robert Wakeley          M 29 Portland        OR    5:58.1  9:37 
  120   246 Kara Parker             F 40 Salem           OR    5:58.2  9:37 
  121   364 Brice Zetlmaier         M 10 Eugene          OR    5:59.0  9:38 
  122   310 Lyndsey Stringfield     F 34 Springfield     OR    5:59.4  9:39 
  123   368 Bo Soloman              M 12 Eugene          OR    6:00.9  9:41 
  124   322 Yessenia Villalobos     F 23 Eugene          OR    6:01.1  9:42 
  125   142 Ruben Huaracha          M 18 Springfield     OR    6:01.6  9:42 
  126   351 Whitney Workman         F 12 Marcola         OR    6:02.8  9:44 
  127   350 Levi Workman            M  5 Marcola         OR    6:02.9  9:44 
  128   321 Ryan Vilanueva          M 15 Gilroy          CA    6:04.9  9:48 
  129   141 Cesar Huaracha          M 23 Springfield     OR    6:05.7  9:49 
  130   241 Rayya Noordeen          F 24 Eugene          OR    6:05.7  9:49 
  131   190 Jesse Liberty           M 38 Springfield     OR    6:06.8  9:51 
  132    77 Theo Davis              M 43 Eugene          OR    6:07.5  9:52 
  133    56 David Cates             M 36 Eugene          OR    6:07.6  9:52 
  134   189 Brianna Liberty         F 36 Springfield     OR    6:07.6  9:52 
  135   381 Scott Anderson          M 47 Manhattan Beach CA    6:07.7  9:52 
  136   290 Jenna Shope             F 37 Eugene          OR    6:08.3  9:53 
  137   227 Cleven Mmari            M 54 Eugene          OR    6:08.4  9:53 
  138   228 Gloria Mmari            F 31 Eugene          OR    6:10.3  9:56 
  139   382 Nick Anderson           M 15 Manhattan Beach CA    6:11.0  9:57 
  140   157 Susan Kearns            F 54 Mission Viejo   CA    6:11.7  9:59 
  141   216 Keith McConnell         M 75 Eugene          OR    6:13.3 10:01 
  142   280 Stephanie Sargeant      F 49 Springfield     OR    6:14.2 10:03 
  143   198 Chase Lundy             M 12 Eugene          OR    6:14.6 10:03 
  144   197 Alex Lundy              M 44 Eugene          OR    6:14.7 10:03 
  145   151 Graham Johnson          M  7 Eugene          OR    6:14.7 10:03 
  146   344 Maddie White            F 21 Eugene          OR    6:14.8 10:04 
  147   276 Stephni Romero          F 47 Flower Mound    TX    6:15.5 10:05 
  148   120 Joseph Gilg             M 72 Eugene          OR    6:15.5 10:05 
  149    72 Jie Cui                 F 24 Eugene          OR    6:16.1 10:06 
  150   247 Corrie Parrish          F 30 Eugene          OR    6:16.9 10:07 
  151   150 Edward Johnson          M 53 Eugene          OR    6:17.1 10:07 
  152   213 Claire Matese           F 44 Eugene          OR    6:17.8 10:08 
  153   214 Brittany Mattice        F 27 Eugene          OR    6:18.1 10:09 
  154   316 Marie Thomas            F 25 Eugene          OR    6:18.9 10:10 
  155   145 Renee Irvin             F 57 Eugene          OR    6:19.2 10:11 
  156   362 Ada Yu                  F 19 Eugene          OR    6:20.3 10:12 
  157   175 Julie Langenberg        F 39 Eugene          OR    6:21.2 10:14 
  158   127 Amelia Heckman          F 19 Eugene          OR    6:21.5 10:14 
  159   128 John Heckman            M 48 Superior        CO    6:21.7 10:15 
  160     4 Robyn Anderson          F 35 Springfield     OR    6:22.1 10:15 
  161   129 Tricia Heckman          F 50 Superior        CO    6:22.3 10:16 
  162   104 Mitchell Finkle         F 57 Eugene          OR    6:22.3 10:16 
  163   380 Janet Anderson          F 51 Manhattan Beach CA    6:22.4 10:16 
  164   166 Tabitha Knight          F 18 Eugene          OR    6:23.8 10:18 
  165    71 Courtney Cox            F 31 Eugene          OR    6:24.1 10:19 
  166   307 Jennifer Stanek         F 54 Glenview Nas    IL    6:24.2 10:19 
  167   217 Payton McConnell        F 20 Eugene          OR    6:24.3 10:19 
  168    15 Frank Bavaro            M 52 San Diego       CA    6:24.8 10:20 
  169    16 Mary Bavaro             F 52 San Diego       CA    6:25.0 10:20 
  170    44 Jane Brubaker           F 60 Eugene          OR    6:27.7 10:24 
  171   277 Rob Rotert              M 37 Eugene          OR    6:29.9 10:28 
  172   194 Tawnee Lovell           F 49 Springfield     OR    6:30.6 10:29 
  173   283 Sarah Schmutz           F 32 Eugene          OR    6:30.9 10:30 
  174   239 Rana Najjar             F 45 Eugene          OR    6:35.2 10:36 
  175   238 Michael Najjar          M 47 Eugene          OR    6:36.0 10:38 
  176   300 Spencer Smith           M 26 Eugene          OR    6:36.8 10:39 
  177    83 Alexis Drakatos         F 27 Eugene          OR    6:37.1 10:40 
  178   168 Paul Kurfess            M 54 Kenmore         WA    6:39.0 10:43 
  179   384 Jordan Roman            M 19 Eugene          OR    6:40.0 10:44 
  180   363 Santa Zepeda Medina     F 31 Salem           OR    6:40.1 10:44 
  181   385 Alinol Watt             F 21 Eugene          OR    6:40.7 10:45 
  182   106 Teri Fleming            F 56 Los Angeles     CA    6:40.9 10:46 
  183   386 Audrey Sherman          F 20 Cheshire        OR    6:41.3 10:46 
  184   348 Leah Workman            F 31 Marcola         OR    6:42.2 10:48 
  185   349 Levi Workman            M 31 Marcola         OR    6:44.9 10:52 
  186   281 Katrina Sayre           F 28 Springfield     OR    6:48.4 10:58 
  187    38 Miya Bray               F 19 Eugene          OR    6:48.4 10:58 
  188    63 Daisy Clark             F 20 Eugene          OR    6:48.8 10:58 
  189   343 Hannah White            F 19 Eugene          OR    6:49.1 10:59 
  190   370 Kate Mayfield           F 54 Lake Oswego     OR    6:49.3 10:59 
  191   371 Robert Mayfield         M 54 Lake Oswego     OR    6:50.3 11:01 
  192   372 Nolan Mayfield          M 19 Lake Oswego     OR    6:50.5 11:01 
  193   298 Chloe Sitchon           F 19 Eugene          OR    6:50.9 11:02 
  194    35 Lara Boyero             F 28 Eugene          OR    6:51.0 11:02 
  195   258 Rex Prater              M 55 Eugene          OR    6:57.1 11:12 
  196    21 Brian Berg              M 67 Springfield     OR    6:57.9 11:13 
  197   257 Karen Prater            F 53 Eugene          OR    6:59.2 11:15 
  198   131 Ryan Heise              M 19 Eugene          OR    7:01.2 11:18 
  199    25 Kyle Boehringer         M 26 Elk Grove       CA    7:01.5 11:19 
  200   243 Tina Ortiz              F 25 Elk Grove       CA    7:01.7 11:19 
  201   338 Alexis Weisend          F 18 Eugene          OR    7:02.0 11:20 
  202   244 Walker Ow-Wing          M 21 Eugene          OR    7:05.4 11:25 
  203    39 Brittany Brice          F 22 Eugene          OR    7:07.4 11:28 
  204   378 Vicky Ow-Wing           F 54 Yerington       NV    7:07.8 11:29 
  205   326 Nelson Villanueva       M 53 Gilroy          CA    7:10.2 11:33 
  206   152 Laura Johnson           F 35 Eugene          OR    7:10.2 11:33 
  207   324 Connor Villanueva       M 18 Gilroy          CA    7:10.4 11:33 
  208   140 Haisu Huang             F 37 Eugene          OR    7:16.2 11:42 
  209   375 Charles Hollands        M 35 Eugene          OR    7:19.9 11:48 
  210   377 Rachel Nemhauser        F 44 Bellevue        WA    7:20.5 11:49 
  211    69 Corrine Cooley          F 28 Eugene          OR    7:22.3 11:52 
  212   320 Lillian Verrey          F  6 Springfield     OR    7:22.5 11:53 
  213   123 Kay Greene              F 20 Eugene          OR    7:29.1 12:03 
  214     6 Laura Angelel           F 58 Sherwood        OR    7:30.8 12:06 
  215   345 Caitlin Wind            F 20 Eugene          OR    7:31.5 12:07 
  216   240 Tammy Nezol             F 38 Springfield     OR    7:34.1 12:11 
  217   315 Eugene Tanenbaum        M  6 Eugene          OR    7:38.4 12:18 
  218   314 Betsy Tanenbaum         F 37 Eugene          OR    7:39.2 12:20 
  219    70 Tony Cooley             M 62 Eugene          OR    7:45.2 12:29 
  220   176 Jen Langford            F 46 Lake Oswego     OR    7:49.5 12:36 
  221   132 Bryan Hernandez         M 22 Eugene          OR    7:51.0 12:38 
  222   354 Peggi Wortman           F 58 Springfield     OR    7:53.4 12:42 
  223   237 Sarah Naidu             F 38 Eugene          OR    7:53.7 12:43 
  224   265 Carmen Reddick          F 20 Beaverton       OR    8:02.3 12:57 
  225   125 Clare Haley             F 27 Eugene          OR    8:15.1 13:17 
  226    97 Megan Faulkner          F 30 Eugene          OR    8:16.7 13:20 
  227    57 Alyssa Cervenka         F 28 Eugene          OR    8:23.3 13:30 
  228    30 Kerby Boschee           F 35 Eugene          OR    8:24.7 13:33 
  229    18 Lorren Beck             M 64 Eugene          OR    8:35.6 13:50 
  230    17 Debra Beck              F 59 Eugene          OR    8:37.2 13:53 
  231    90 Deneen Everly           F 57 Portland        OR    8:44.3 14:04 
  232   220 Katherine McLaughlin    F 56 Eugene          OR    8:53.7 14:19 
  233   199 Shanoah Maine           F 30 Springfield     OR    9:00.6 14:30 
  234   143 Louise Hughes           F 67 Eugene          OR    9:14.2 14:52 
  235   192 Dan Lockwood            M 63 Springfield     OR    9:39.8 15:33 
  236   191 Beth Lockwood           F 63 Springfield     OR    9:41.1 15:36 
  237    20 Marina Bengoa Roldan    F 28 Eugene          OR    9:42.7 15:38 
  238    54 Zaira Castillo          F 23 Eugene          OR    9:45.1 15:42 
  239   275 Hannah Romero           F 18 Eugene          OR    9:59.3 16:05 
  240    59 Amy Chan                F 58 Portland        OR   10:47.6 17:23 
  241   229 Amanda Molinar          F 44 Albany          OR   10:48.1 17:23 
  242   327 Nicole Villanueva       F 21 Gilroy          CA   10:48.6 17:24 
  243   230 Emily Molinar           F 18 Albany          OR   10:50.0 17:26 
  244    60 Kira Chan               F 18 Eugene          OR   10:50.9 17:28 
  245   325 Kristin Villanueva      F 51 Gilroy          CA   10:54.5 17:34 
  246   279 Amanda Sanders          F 36 Eugene          OR   11:36.2 18:41 
  247    82 Sorin Dragoiu           M 39 Eugene          OR   11:36.6 18:42 
  248    32 Danny Bowman            M 39 Eugene          OR   11:36.9 18:42 
  249   261 Sara Radley             F 33 Eugene          OR   12:01.0 19:21 
  250    33 Erica Bowman            F 40 Eugene          OR   12:01.8 19:22 
  251    22 Neal Berg               M 35 Springfield     OR   12:29.1 20:06 
  252   165 Russa Kittredge         F 46 Corvallis       OR   13:38.8 21:58 
  253   179 Nicole Langpap          F 19 Corvallis       OR   13:39.8 22:00 
  254   178 Andrew Langpap          M 14 Corvallis       OR   13:42.4 22:04 
  255   264 Rajeev Ravisankar       M 35 Eugene          OR   15:16.1 24:35 
  256   387 Hossein Rajbzadi        M 21 Eugene          OR   20:28.4 32:57 
  257   154 Allison Juan            F 18 Eugene          OR   21:08.2 34:01