2019 Run With The Duck


                                                                                                   
                             Run With The Duck
                                    5K
                         Eugene, OR    10/25/2019

                      Results By Eclectic Edge Racing

                                  Split2 Results

Place No.   Name                    S Ag City            St 1m Split  Pace     
===== ===== ======================= = == =============== == ========= ===== 
    1   287 Owen Serricchio         M 18 La Canada Flint CA    5:28.5  5:29 
    2     3 Hunter Aman             M 18 Lacey           WA    5:28.6  5:29 
    3   236 Diven Naidu             M 18 Eugene          OR    5:28.8  5:29 
    4   374 Marcelo Murillo         M 18 Eugene          OR    5:29.1  5:30 
    5   170 Evan Kwiecien           M 19 Eugene          OR    5:29.8  5:30 
    6   286 Wolfgang Seifer         M 21 Eugene          OR    5:30.1  5:31 
    7   101 Aymeric Feyfant         M 17 Lake Oswego     OR    5:30.1  5:31 
    8   249 Nicholas Pelavin        M 20 Napa            CA    5:30.8  5:31 
    9   224 Ryan Milano             M 18 Eugene          OR    5:32.7  5:33 
   10   108 James Forkner           M 19 Eugene          OR    5:37.1  5:38 
   11    76 Champ Davis             M 24 Eugene          OR    5:38.6  5:39 
   12    43 Oliver Brown            M 36 Eugene          OR    5:48.6  5:49 
   13    58 Riley Chambers          M 18 Veneta          OR    6:09.0  6:09 
   14   245 Spencer Page            M 19 Eugene          OR    6:10.5  6:11 
   15   149 Noe Jines Garcia        M 20 Eugene          OR    6:22.4  6:23 
   16   278 Savanna Salmons         F 19 Eugene          OR    6:23.3  6:24 
   17   177 Kyle Langford           M 18 Lake Oswego     OR    6:23.9  6:24 
   18    75 Todd Darlington         M 38 Eugene          OR    6:26.7  6:27 
   19   110 Scott Forman            M 49 Albuquerque     NM    6:33.8  6:34 
   20   359 Mia Yerton              F 19 Eugene          OR    6:34.0  6:34 
   21   373 Skyler Forman           M 18 Eugene          OR    6:34.3  6:35 
   22   201 Robin Mann              F 21 Eugene          OR    6:36.9  6:37 
   23   331 Ashley Walker           F 38 Eugene          OR    6:41.0  6:41 
   24   288 Ahmad Sharif Pour       M 34 Eugene          OR    6:41.5  6:42 
   25   147 Helen Jenne             F 28 Eugene          OR    6:42.0  6:42 
   26   313 Marika Tammaru          F 19 Eugene          OR    6:43.1  6:44 
   27    94 Mark Ewens              M 51 Davis           CA    6:44.8  6:45 
   28   135 Joseph Hill             M 18 Eugene          OR    6:46.3  6:47 
   29   306 Erik Stanek             M 53 Glenview Nas    IL    6:52.0  6:52 
   30    62 Evan Cheng              M 20 Eugene          OR    6:54.3  6:55 
   31    86 Jesus Elias Esquivel    M 26 Eugene          OR    6:55.5  6:56 
   32   205 Anna Mare               F 19 Eugene          OR    6:57.3  6:58 
   33   195 Daniel Loyd             M 21 Eugene          OR    6:58.2  6:59 
   34   164 Clive Kittredge         M 36 Albany          OR    6:59.5  7:00 
   35   251 Laura Platenberg        F 54 Escondido       CA    6:59.8  7:00 
   36   311 Nicolaus Strozeski      M 18 Bend            OR    7:00.3  7:01 
   37   119 Annie Gilbert           F 24 Eugene          OR    7:00.3  7:01 
   38   323 Lindsay Villano         F 18 Camarillo       CA    7:02.8  7:03 
   39   254 Ashley Plummer          F 18 Eugene          OR    7:05.1  7:06 
   40   130 Turner Heckman          M 14 Superior        CO    7:07.1  7:08 
   41    89 David Everly            M 57 Portland        OR    7:07.1  7:08 
   42   335 Levi Warren             M 11 Eugene          OR    7:09.5  7:10 
   43   211 Jacob Martin            M 44 Springfield     OR    7:10.0  7:10 
   44   341 Jordyn Wells            F 32 Indianapolis    IN    7:11.6  7:12 
   45   328 Jennifer Volpi          F 36 Eugene          OR    7:13.5  7:14 
   46    24 Andrew Blaikie          M 29 Eugene          OR    7:15.0  7:15 
   47   336 Micah Warren            M 42 Eugene          OR    7:19.5  7:20 
   48   136 Yuka Hoji               F 21 Eugene          OR    7:20.3  7:21 
   49   317 Nathan Thompson         M 20 Eugene          OR    7:21.7  7:22 
   50   219 Bryant McLaughlin       M 22 Eugene          OR    7:23.0  7:23 
   51   334 Henry Warren            M 11 Eugene          OR    7:24.2  7:25 
   52     1 Nathan Ahn              M 22 Eugene          OR    7:24.2  7:25 
   53   187 Hannah Lewack           F 18 Eugene          OR    7:25.4  7:26 
   54     8 Zoey Bailey             F 19 Corvallis       OR    7:25.6  7:26 
   55    10 Jeffrye Barbisan        M 61 Eugene          OR    7:26.7  7:27 
   56    79 Evan Denley             M 11 Springfield     OR    7:30.3  7:31 
   57   337 Wesley Warren           M  9 Eugene          OR    7:31.3  7:32 
   58   200 Marta Makarushka        F 50 Springfield     OR    7:31.5  7:32 
   59   102 Alexander Fightmaster   M 10 Springfield     OR    7:32.4  7:33 
   60     5 Jacqueline Angelel      F 18 Eugene          OR    7:34.4  7:35 
   61   332 Yihan Wang              M 21 Eugene          OR    7:36.6  7:37 
   62   105 Rachel Finkle           F 17 Eugene          OR    7:43.9  7:44 
   63    73 Bryce Dachtler          M 27 Eugene          OR    7:48.0  7:48 
   64    81 Daryll Dorman           M 36 Eugene          OR    7:48.8  7:49 
   65    64 Kisa Clark              F 29 Eugene          OR    7:49.1  7:50 
   66   124 Sean Hahn               M 50 Springfield     OR    7:49.3  7:50 
   67   309 James Stapleton         M 41 Eugene          OR    7:50.5  7:51 
   68    41 Bill Brosnan            M 51 Rancho Santa Ma CA    7:50.8  7:51 
   69   383 Olivia Viorst           F 18 Washington      DC    7:55.1  7:56 
   70   146 Kelly Jacobson          F 36 Eugene          OR    7:55.8  7:56 
   71   226 Benjamin Miller         M 49 Eugene          OR    7:57.3  7:58 
   72    95 Megan Ewens             F 22 Davis           CA    7:59.0  7:59 
   73   103 Dylan Finestone         M 22 Davis           CA    8:00.8  8:01 
   74   253 Torrey Platenberg       F 18 Encinitas       CA    8:01.0  8:01 
   75   367 Brandon Schmit          M 28 Eugene          OR    8:01.4  8:02 
   76   252 Riley Platenberg        F 12 Encinitas       CA    8:01.5  8:02 
   77    50 Teresa Caprioglio       F 26 Eugene          CO    8:06.7  8:07 
   78   263 Tyler Ramos             M 18 Eugene          OR    8:06.8  8:07 
   79   319 Jose Vargas             M 23 Junction City   OR    8:09.1  8:10 
   80   308 Katie Stanek            F 13 Glenview Nas    IL    8:11.6  8:12 
   81   184 Carrie Levinn           F 26 Eugene          OR    8:12.9  8:13 
   82   302 Jes Sokolowski          F 29 Springfield     OR    8:16.9  8:17 
   83    80 Sarah Diaz Fregoso      F 19 Salem           OR    8:17.2  8:18 
   84   233 Juan Mosqueda           M 19 Salem           NC    8:19.7  8:20 
   85   242 Sydney O'Neil           F 19 San Francisco   CA    8:20.4  8:21 
   86    52 Cole Carlston           M 20 Eugene          OR    8:21.2  8:22 
   87    53 Kristine Carlston       F 57 Eden Prairie    MN    8:21.6  8:22 
   88    55 Les Castle              M 73 Eugene          OR    8:22.3  8:23 
   89   339 Ajalae Weiser-Lilly     F 18 Portland        OR    8:24.4  8:25 
   90    98 Emily Fenster           F 27 Eugene          OR    8:24.7  8:25 
   91   255 Todd Plummer            M 50 Welches         OR    8:26.1  8:27 
   92   376 Brian Nemhauser         M 44 Bellevue        WA    8:27.5  8:28 
   93   301 Sean Sobers             M 50 Pleasanton      CA    8:31.3  8:32 
   94   267 Jocelyn Reynolds        F 22 Eugene          OR    8:31.5  8:32 
   95   295 Courtney Sigloh         F 24 Eugene          OR    8:31.7  8:32 
   96   299 Bjorn Smars             M 31 Springfield     OR    8:33.9  8:34 
   97    12 Phil Barnhart           M 37 Eugene          OR    8:38.2  8:39 
   98    11 Ben Barnhart            M  9 Eugene          OR    8:38.4  8:39 
   99    93 Elizabeth Ewens         F 50 Davis           CA    8:39.1  8:40 
  100     9 Megan Banks             F 53 Eugene          OR    8:40.9  8:41 
  101    51 Alex Cardinaux          M 38 Eugene          OR    8:42.1  8:43 
  102     7 Emily Aunger            F 21 Eugene          OR    8:42.2  8:43 
  103   133 Sarah Hernandez         F 55 Elk Grove       CA    8:43.5  8:44 
  104   248 Victor Pedroza          M 23 Springfield     OR    8:49.0  8:49 
  105   379 Jeffrey Chine           M 57 Encinitas       CA    8:53.5  8:54 
  106    28 Ian Bogley              M 22 Eugene          OR    8:55.2  8:56 
  107   368 Bo Soloman              M 12 Eugene          OR    9:01.9  9:02 
  108    13 Stephanie Barron        F 45 Pleasanton      CA    9:02.1  9:03 
  109   212 Dyana Mason             F 48 Eugene          OR    9:02.9  9:03 
  110   234 David Naidu             M 41 Eugene          OR    9:04.1  9:05 
  111   365 Joel Zetlmaier          M 35 Eugene          OR    9:05.7  9:06 
  112   235 Dhanesh Naidu           M 10 Eugene          OR    9:07.8  9:08 
  113   310 Lyndsey Stringfield     F 34 Springfield     OR    9:08.0  9:08 
  114   246 Kara Parker             F 40 Salem           OR    9:09.2  9:10 
  115   364 Brice Zetlmaier         M 10 Eugene          OR    9:09.5  9:10 
  116    92 Alexis Evers            F 27 Portland        OR    9:14.2  9:15 
  117   142 Ruben Huaracha          M 18 Springfield     OR    9:14.3  9:15 
  118   330 Robert Wakeley          M 29 Portland        OR    9:15.1  9:16 
  119   262 Elizabeth Ramdass       F 41 Eugene          OR    9:17.7  9:18 
  120   156 Kendall Kearns          F 18 Eugene          OR    9:19.0  9:19 
  121   155 Jeff Kearns             M 53 Mission Viejo   CA    9:19.3  9:20 
  122   138 Eric Hoover             M 55 Belmont         CA    9:19.4  9:20 
  123   190 Jesse Liberty           M 38 Springfield     OR    9:19.8  9:20 
  124   189 Brianna Liberty         F 36 Springfield     OR    9:20.4  9:21 
  125   290 Jenna Shope             F 37 Eugene          OR    9:20.8  9:21 
  126    56 David Cates             M 36 Eugene          OR    9:21.0  9:21 
  127    77 Theo Davis              M 43 Eugene          OR    9:21.0  9:21 
  128   322 Yessenia Villalobos     F 23 Eugene          OR    9:21.6  9:22 
  129   356 Zecheng Xu              M 22 Eugene          OR    9:22.2  9:23 
  130    74 Yunhao Dai              M 20 Eugene          OR    9:23.2  9:24 
  131   141 Cesar Huaracha          M 23 Springfield     OR    9:24.2  9:25 
  132   381 Scott Anderson          M 47 Manhattan Beach CA    9:26.2  9:27 
  133   382 Nick Anderson           M 15 Manhattan Beach CA    9:26.7  9:27 
  134   197 Alex Lundy              M 44 Eugene          OR    9:29.5  9:30 
  135   128 John Heckman            M 48 Superior        CO    9:39.5  9:40 
  136   362 Ada Yu                  F 19 Eugene          OR    9:39.8  9:40 
  137   227 Cleven Mmari            M 54 Eugene          OR    9:40.9  9:41 
  138   198 Chase Lundy             M 12 Eugene          OR    9:41.1  9:42 
  139   228 Gloria Mmari            F 31 Eugene          OR    9:42.0  9:42 
  140   145 Renee Irvin             F 57 Eugene          OR    9:42.0  9:42 
  141   321 Ryan Vilanueva          M 15 Gilroy          CA    9:42.9  9:43 
  142   280 Stephanie Sargeant      F 49 Springfield     OR    9:43.3  9:44 
  143   344 Maddie White            F 21 Eugene          OR    9:43.3  9:44 
  144   241 Rayya Noordeen          F 24 Eugene          OR    9:43.7  9:44 
  145     4 Robyn Anderson          F 35 Springfield     OR    9:43.9  9:44 
  146   216 Keith McConnell         M 75 Eugene          OR    9:46.1  9:47 
  147   247 Corrie Parrish          F 30 Eugene          OR    9:46.7  9:47 
  148   214 Brittany Mattice        F 27 Eugene          OR    9:47.0  9:47 
  149   380 Janet Anderson          F 51 Manhattan Beach CA    9:47.8  9:48 
  150   157 Susan Kearns            F 54 Mission Viejo   CA    9:49.2  9:50 
  151   129 Tricia Heckman          F 50 Superior        CO    9:49.6  9:50 
  152   127 Amelia Heckman          F 19 Eugene          OR    9:49.6  9:50 
  153   238 Michael Najjar          M 47 Eugene          OR    9:50.7  9:51 
  154    72 Jie Cui                 F 24 Eugene          OR    9:50.8  9:51 
  155   276 Stephni Romero          F 47 Flower Mound    TX    9:51.8  9:52 
  156   307 Jennifer Stanek         F 54 Glenview Nas    IL    9:51.8  9:52 
  157   151 Graham Johnson          M  7 Eugene          OR    9:53.1  9:54 
  158   213 Claire Matese           F 44 Eugene          OR    9:53.1  9:54 
  159   316 Marie Thomas            F 25 Eugene          OR    9:53.8  9:54 
  160   120 Joseph Gilg             M 72 Eugene          OR    9:54.6  9:55 
  161   150 Edward Johnson          M 53 Eugene          OR    9:55.4  9:56 
  162   104 Mitchell Finkle         F 57 Eugene          OR    9:55.9  9:56 
  163   283 Sarah Schmutz           F 32 Eugene          OR   10:00.0 10:00 
  164   239 Rana Najjar             F 45 Eugene          OR   10:04.1 10:05 
  165    71 Courtney Cox            F 31 Eugene          OR   10:05.1 10:06 
  166    15 Frank Bavaro            M 52 San Diego       CA   10:05.1 10:06 
  167    44 Jane Brubaker           F 60 Eugene          OR   10:05.5 10:06 
  168   194 Tawnee Lovell           F 49 Springfield     OR   10:06.1 10:07 
  169    16 Mary Bavaro             F 52 San Diego       CA   10:06.2 10:07 
  170   351 Whitney Workman         F 12 Marcola         OR   10:07.1 10:08 
  171   175 Julie Langenberg        F 39 Eugene          OR   10:07.7 10:08 
  172   350 Levi Workman            M  5 Marcola         OR   10:10.3 10:11 
  173   385 Alinol Watt             F 21 Eugene          OR   10:14.6 10:15 
  174   386 Audrey Sherman          F 20 Cheshire        OR   10:15.6 10:16 
  175   384 Jordan Roman            M 19 Eugene          OR   10:15.9 10:16 
  176   300 Spencer Smith           M 26 Eugene          OR   10:22.2 10:23 
  177    83 Alexis Drakatos         F 27 Eugene          OR   10:22.5 10:23 
  178   106 Teri Fleming            F 56 Los Angeles     CA   10:24.3 10:25 
  179   370 Kate Mayfield           F 54 Lake Oswego     OR   10:28.2 10:29 
  180   281 Katrina Sayre           F 28 Springfield     OR   10:28.5 10:29 
  181   372 Nolan Mayfield          M 19 Lake Oswego     OR   10:28.8 10:29 
  182   371 Robert Mayfield         M 54 Lake Oswego     OR   10:28.8 10:29 
  183    35 Lara Boyero             F 28 Eugene          OR   10:35.9 10:36 
  184    25 Kyle Boehringer         M 26 Elk Grove       CA   10:37.7 10:38 
  185   243 Tina Ortiz              F 25 Elk Grove       CA   10:37.9 10:38 
  186   166 Tabitha Knight          F 18 Eugene          OR   10:40.0 10:40 
  187   343 Hannah White            F 19 Eugene          OR   10:40.9 10:41 
  188    63 Daisy Clark             F 20 Eugene          OR   10:41.5 10:42 
  189   217 Payton McConnell        F 20 Eugene          OR   10:43.4 10:44 
  190   168 Paul Kurfess            M 54 Kenmore         WA   10:44.1 10:45 
  191    21 Brian Berg              M 67 Springfield     OR   10:47.5 10:48 
  192   338 Alexis Weisend          F 18 Eugene          OR   10:51.0 10:51 
  193   131 Ryan Heise              M 19 Eugene          OR   10:51.3 10:52 
  194   244 Walker Ow-Wing          M 21 Eugene          OR   11:04.2 11:05 
  195    39 Brittany Brice          F 22 Eugene          OR   11:04.9 11:05 
  196   277 Rob Rotert              M 37 Eugene          OR   11:04.9 11:05 
  197   349 Levi Workman            M 31 Marcola         OR   11:05.3 11:06 
  198   378 Vicky Ow-Wing           F 54 Yerington       NV   11:05.7 11:06 
  199   348 Leah Workman            F 31 Marcola         OR   11:06.7 11:07 
  200   140 Haisu Huang             F 37 Eugene          OR   11:09.6 11:10 
  201   258 Rex Prater              M 55 Eugene          OR   11:11.9 11:12 
  202   257 Karen Prater            F 53 Eugene          OR   11:14.0 11:14 
  203   152 Laura Johnson           F 35 Eugene          OR   11:28.9 11:29 
  204   377 Rachel Nemhauser        F 44 Bellevue        WA   11:29.2 11:30 
  205   326 Nelson Villanueva       M 53 Gilroy          CA   11:31.9 11:32 
  206   324 Connor Villanueva       M 18 Gilroy          CA   11:33.9 11:34 
  207   375 Charles Hollands        M 35 Eugene          OR   11:38.3 11:39 
  208   320 Lillian Verrey          F  6 Springfield     OR   11:43.0 11:43 
  209   123 Kay Greene              F 20 Eugene          OR   11:48.6 11:49 
  210   345 Caitlin Wind            F 20 Eugene          OR   11:49.6 11:50 
  211    38 Miya Bray               F 19 Eugene          OR   11:50.6 11:51 
  212   298 Chloe Sitchon           F 19 Eugene          OR   11:52.3 11:53 
  213   240 Tammy Nezol             F 38 Springfield     OR   11:55.0 11:55 
  214     6 Laura Angelel           F 58 Sherwood        OR   12:10.6 12:11 
  215   354 Peggi Wortman           F 58 Springfield     OR   12:21.3 12:22 
  216   237 Sarah Naidu             F 38 Eugene          OR   12:22.6 12:23 
  217    70 Tony Cooley             M 62 Eugene          OR   12:22.9 12:23 
  218   315 Eugene Tanenbaum        M  6 Eugene          OR   12:26.4 12:27 
  219   314 Betsy Tanenbaum         F 37 Eugene          OR   12:27.1 12:28 
  220   176 Jen Langford            F 46 Lake Oswego     OR   12:31.3 12:32 
  221    18 Lorren Beck             M 64 Eugene          OR   12:43.5 12:44 
  222    17 Debra Beck              F 59 Eugene          OR   12:44.8 12:45 
  223    69 Corrine Cooley          F 28 Eugene          OR   12:45.1 12:46 
  224   265 Carmen Reddick          F 20 Beaverton       OR   12:59.8 13:00 
  225    30 Kerby Boschee           F 35 Eugene          OR   13:26.9 13:27 
  226    57 Alyssa Cervenka         F 28 Eugene          OR   13:27.4 13:28 
  227    90 Deneen Everly           F 57 Portland        OR   13:51.1 13:52 
  228   363 Santa Zepeda Medina     F 31 Salem           OR   13:51.5 13:52 
  229   132 Bryan Hernandez         M 22 Eugene          OR   13:51.7 13:52 
  230   220 Katherine McLaughlin    F 56 Eugene          OR   14:01.7 14:02 
  231   143 Louise Hughes           F 67 Eugene          OR   14:12.9 14:13 
  232   125 Clare Haley             F 27 Eugene          OR   14:26.6 14:27 
  233    97 Megan Faulkner          F 30 Eugene          OR   14:28.1 14:29 
  234   199 Shanoah Maine           F 30 Springfield     OR   14:28.3 14:29 
  235   191 Beth Lockwood           F 63 Springfield     OR   14:57.6 14:58 
  236   192 Dan Lockwood            M 63 Springfield     OR   14:58.8 14:59 
  237   275 Hannah Romero           F 18 Eugene          OR   15:23.6 15:24 
  238    54 Zaira Castillo          F 23 Eugene          OR   15:29.4 15:30 
  239    20 Marina Bengoa Roldan    F 28 Eugene          OR   15:29.6 15:30 
  240   230 Emily Molinar           F 18 Albany          OR   16:19.2 16:20 
  241   229 Amanda Molinar          F 44 Albany          OR   16:20.9 16:21 
  242   327 Nicole Villanueva       F 21 Gilroy          CA   16:50.3 16:51 
  243   325 Kristin Villanueva      F 51 Gilroy          CA   16:50.9 16:51 
  244    59 Amy Chan                F 58 Portland        OR   17:02.6 17:03 
  245    60 Kira Chan               F 18 Eugene          OR   17:06.1 17:07 
  246   279 Amanda Sanders          F 36 Eugene          OR   17:25.7 17:26 
  247    82 Sorin Dragoiu           M 39 Eugene          OR   17:26.8 17:27 
  248   264 Rajeev Ravisankar       M 35 Eugene          OR   18:06.3 18:07 
  249    33 Erica Bowman            F 40 Eugene          OR   19:29.0 19:29 
  250   261 Sara Radley             F 33 Eugene          OR   19:29.0 19:29 
  251    32 Danny Bowman            M 39 Eugene          OR   19:48.3 19:49 
  252    22 Neal Berg               M 35 Springfield     OR   19:50.9 19:51 
  253   179 Nicole Langpap          F 19 Corvallis       OR   20:35.6 20:36 
  254   165 Russa Kittredge         F 46 Corvallis       OR   20:35.6 20:36 
  255   178 Andrew Langpap          M 14 Corvallis       OR   20:37.7 20:38 
  256   387 Hossein Rajbzadi        M 21 Eugene          OR   24:06.8 24:07 
  257   154 Allison Juan            F 18 Eugene          OR   24:50.0 24:50